Licensed to North Carolina Swimming                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2009 SZES Senior Championships - 03/05/09 to 03/08/09             
                         Sanction #: NC09027-NC09027TT                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.89  WCT
          22.99  OPEN
          23.39  JRLC
          24.09  JR
          25.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS                25.19      25.22 SECT   
  2 Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC                24.89      25.38 SECT   
 -- Heine, Emily K            16 SUNS-MS                24.73     x25.43        
 -- Yu, Sarah L               18 DUKE-NC                26.20     x25.78        
 -- Welch, Katie A            18 SUNS-MS                25.39     x26.43        
 -- Williams, Kelsey R        13 MCAL-SE                25.90     x26.79        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.89  WCT
          22.99  OPEN
          23.39  JRLC
          24.09  JR
          25.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda J            22 SA-GA                  21.94      21.99 WCT    
  2 Perdue, Lauren B          17 GSC-NC                 23.02      22.75 WCT    
  3 Hendren, Allison M        17 WAVE-NC                23.66      23.38 JRLC   
  4 Johnson, Faith N          14 STAR-NC                23.70      23.59 JR     
  5 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                  23.60      23.62 JR     
  6 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                  23.76      23.64 JR     
  7 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                  23.79      23.81 JR     
  8 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC                 23.68      23.84 JR     
B - Final
  9 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC                 23.83      23.62 JR     
 10 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA                23.93      23.71 JR     
 11 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                  24.00      23.79 JR     
 11 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE                 23.96      23.79 JR     
 13 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY                 24.09      23.93 JR     
 14 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC                 24.08      23.97 JR     
 15 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY                 23.93      24.19 SECT   
 16 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  24.02      24.21 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA                24.16      23.58 JR     
 18 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA                24.22      23.83 JR     
 19 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC                 24.28      23.99 JR     
 20 Farrell, Maureen M        25 LEXD-KY                24.19      24.01 JR     
 20 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY                 24.22      24.01 JR     
 22 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE                 24.26      24.06 JR     
 23 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC               24.31      24.25 SECT   
 24 Barker, Sarah C           14 LT-KY                  24.31      24.73 SECT   
Preliminaries
 12 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY                23.95                   
 26 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY                 24.36                   
 27 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA                24.37                   
 28 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA                24.38                   
 29 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA                24.41                   
 30 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC                 24.42                   
 30 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA                24.42                   
 32 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                  24.46                   
 33 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA                24.48                   
 34 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY                 24.52                   
 34 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                  24.52                   
 36 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                 24.54                   
 36 Diemer, Kristin B         16 STAR-NC                24.54                   
 38 Poff, Kaitlyn N           16 MAC-NC                 24.56                   
 39 Fish, Ana M               15 SSS-NC                 24.57                   
 40 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA                 24.61                   
 41 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY                 24.63                   
 42 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY                 24.64                   
 43 Mills, Lauren K           16 BSC-SE                 24.66                   
 43 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 LINS-GA                24.66                   
 45 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                  24.67                   
 45 Marshall, Alexandra A     14 STAR-NC                24.67                   
 47 Day, Madison E            16 LT-KY                  24.69                   
 47 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY                 24.69                   
 49 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA                24.72                   
 50 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                  24.73                   
 51 Reynolds, Lakenn A        17 PAC-NC                 24.80                   
 52 McMahon, Sara E           17 DYNA-GA                24.81                   
 52 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                  24.81                   
 54 Mascia, Nina S            16 WAVE-NC                24.82                   
 54 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC                 24.82                   
 56 King, Shayla O            16 CAD-GA                 24.83                   
 57 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY                 24.85                   
 57 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS                24.85                   
 59 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC                24.88                   
 60 Springer, Kailee K        17 GA-GA                  24.89                   
 61 Repke, Kristyn M          18 RSA-NC                 24.90                   
 62 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC                24.92                   
 62 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC                24.92                   
 62 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                  24.92                   
 65 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA                24.93                   
 66 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC                24.95                   
 66 Larson, Nancy E           15 STAR-NC                24.95                   
 66 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA                24.95                   
 69 McDonough, Melanie A      15 SMRT-SC                24.98                   
 69 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA                 24.98                   
 71 Creed, Marlie M           18 SA-GA                  24.99                   
 72 Moore, Emily W            17 TG-SC                  25.01                   
 73 Vance, Abby L             17 WAVE-NC                25.02                   
 73 Mason, Jessica J          16 TG-SC                  25.02                   
 73 Woody, Julie J            15 WAVE-NC                25.02                   
 73 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY                 25.02                   
 77 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE                 25.04                   
 77 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA                25.04                   
 79 Heine, Emily K            16 SUNS-MS                25.05                   
 80 Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC                25.06                   
 81 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                  25.07                   
 81 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                  25.07                   
 83 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                  25.08                   
 84 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY                 25.09                   
 85 Storch, Julie L           14 TWS-GA                 25.12                   
 86 Mondelli, Gabby E         17 NMA-NC                 25.13                   
 87 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                  25.14                   
 88 Weissman, Meredith m      15 DYNA-GA                25.15                   
 88 Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC                 25.15                   
 90 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA                 25.16                   
 90 Caravona, Jordan M        14 LAK-KY                 25.16                   
 92 Pleasants, Carmen M       17 LEXD-KY                25.17                   
 93 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                  25.18                   
 94 Mock, Lauren M            15 STAR-NC                25.19                   
 95 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE                25.20                   
 96 Densmore, M.J. J          14 RSA-NC                 25.21                   
 97 Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS                25.24                   
 98 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY                 25.25                   
 99 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                  25.26                   
100 House, Elizabeth M        14 LT-KY                  25.27                   
101 Kendall, Ellen E          16 GA-GA                  25.28                   
101 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY                 25.28                   
101 Smith, Carly L            17 NCAC-NC                25.28                   
104 Anderson, Tora S          16 RAYS-GA                25.30                   
105 Byrum, Charity A          16 STAR-NC                25.32                   
106 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA                25.38                   
107 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC                 25.40                   
107 Haycraft, Katie N         18 SCAT-GA                25.40                   
107 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA                25.40                   
110 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE                25.41                   
111 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA                25.42                   
111 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC                 25.42                   
113 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC                 25.44                   
114 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA                25.47                   
115 McDonough, Christen M     16 MAC-NC                 25.53                   
115 Ray, Sam C                15 NCAC-NC                25.53                   
117 Smartt, Kimberly N        14 TS-KY                  25.59                   
118 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC                 25.60                   
119 Hughes, Fan E             17 ASL-GA                 25.62                   
119 Lawless, Mary K           16 GSA-NC                 25.62                   
121 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS                25.66                   
122 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC                25.67                   
123 Morsberger, Jill L        17 GA-GA                  25.68                   
124 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                25.73                   
124 Bartusek, Megan M         18 SUNS-MS                25.73                   
126 Kleu, Kasey N             14 WAVE-NC                25.82                   
127 Cromer, Clark C           17 LAK-KY                 25.83                   
128 Welch, Katie A            18 SUNS-MS                25.91                   
128 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA                25.91                   
130 Saulman, Katie L          15 LAK-KY                 26.01                   
131 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                  26.28                   
 -- Ontjes, Olivia C          12 WAVE-NC                  DQ                    
 -- Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC                   NS                    
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Seifart, Lillie M         18 ATOM-NC                  NS                    
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE                  NS                    
 -- Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS                  NS                    
 -- Day, Nikki A              16 SMAC-NC                  NS                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.89  WCT
          22.99  OPEN
          23.39  JRLC
          24.09  JR
          25.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fish, Ana M               15 SSS-NC                 24.85      24.23 SECT   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.89  WCT
          22.99  OPEN
          23.39  JRLC
          24.09  JR
          25.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Alexandra A     14 STAR-NC                24.42      24.60 SECT   
  2 Larson, Nancy E           15 STAR-NC                24.78      24.76 SECT   
  3 Pleasants, Carmen M       17 LEXD-KY                24.51      25.00 SECT   
  4 Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC                24.85      25.11 SECT   
  5 Heine, Emily K            16 SUNS-MS                24.73      25.34 SECT   
 -- Lewis, Ashley A           17 TS-KY                  25.30     x25.58        
 -- Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS                25.39     x25.75        
 -- Liebert, Kristen M        15 TS-KY                  25.40     x25.77        
 -- Galli, Emma R             17 DUKE-NC                25.45     x25.86        
 -- Magnuson, Hannah B        12 TS-KY                  25.50     x25.92        
 -- Tatum, Natalie C          16 SUNS-MS                26.20     x26.91        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.89  WCT
          22.99  OPEN
          23.39  JRLC
          24.09  JR
          25.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Alexandra A     14 STAR-NC                24.43      24.46 SECT   
  1 Poff, Kaitlyn N           16 MAC-NC                 24.38      24.46 SECT   
  3 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                 24.50      24.62 SECT   
  4 Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC                24.85      24.93 SECT   
  5 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE                 25.00      25.01 SECT   
  6 Haycraft, Katie N         18 SCAT-GA                25.40      25.39 SECT   
 -- DeVries, Lizzy T          17 TS-KY                  25.30     x25.77        
 -- Byrum, Charity A          16 STAR-NC                25.31         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weir, Amanda J            22 SA-GA                  21.69      21.94 WCT    
  2 Perdue, Lauren B          17 GSC-NC                 22.54      23.02 JRLC   
  3 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                  23.41      23.60 JR     
  4 Hendren, Allison M        17 WAVE-NC                23.51      23.66 JR     
  5 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC                 24.83      23.68 JR     
  6 Johnson, Faith N          14 STAR-NC                23.87      23.70 JR     
  7 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                  24.10      23.76 JR     
  8 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                  23.87      23.79 JR     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC                 23.85      23.83 JR     
 10 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY                 24.06      23.93 JR     
 10 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA                23.86      23.93 JR     
 12 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY                23.73      23.95 JR     
 13 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE                 23.65      23.96 JR     
 14 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                  23.38      24.00 JR     
 15 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  24.21      24.02 JR     
 16 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC                 24.41      24.08 JR     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY                 23.94      24.09 JR     
 18 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA                23.55      24.16 SECT   
 19 Farrell, Maureen M        25 LEXD-KY                24.11      24.19 SECT   
 20 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA                23.77      24.22 SECT   
 20 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY                 24.21      24.22 SECT   
 22 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE                 24.03      24.26 SECT   
 23 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC                 23.89      24.28 SECT   
 24 Barker, Sarah C           14 LT-KY                  24.08      24.31 SECT   
 24 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC               24.46      24.31 SECT   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY                 24.11      24.36 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA                25.39      24.37 SECT   
 28 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA                24.34      24.38 SECT   
 29 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA                24.58      24.41 SECT   
 30 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA                24.45      24.42 SECT   
 30 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC                 24.44      24.42 SECT   
 32 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                  23.99      24.46 SECT   
 33 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA                24.51      24.48 SECT   
 34 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                  24.20      24.52 SECT   
 34 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY                 24.88      24.52 SECT   
 36 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                 25.28      24.54 SECT   
 36 Diemer, Kristin B         16 STAR-NC                25.16      24.54 SECT   
 38 Poff, Kaitlyn N           16 MAC-NC                 24.38      24.56 SECT   
 39 Fish, Ana M               15 SSS-NC                 24.83      24.57 SECT   
 40 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA                 24.10      24.61 SECT   
 41 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY                 24.55      24.63 SECT   
 42 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY                 24.39      24.64 SECT   
 43 Mills, Lauren K           16 BSC-SE                 24.13      24.66 SECT   
 43 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 LINS-GA                25.14      24.66 SECT   
 45 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                  24.12      24.67 SECT   
 45 Marshall, Alexandra A     14 STAR-NC                24.43      24.67 SECT   
 47 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY                 25.03      24.69 SECT   
 47 Day, Madison E            16 LT-KY                  24.56      24.69 SECT   
 49 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA                24.48      24.72 SECT   
 50 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                  24.72      24.73 SECT   
 51 Reynolds, Lakenn A        17 PAC-NC                 24.25      24.80 SECT   
 52 McMahon, Sara E           17 DYNA-GA                24.84      24.81 SECT   
 52 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                  24.36      24.81 SECT   
 54 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC                 24.96      24.82 SECT   
 54 Mascia, Nina S            16 WAVE-NC                24.86      24.82 SECT   
 56 King, Shayla O            16 CAD-GA                 24.56      24.83 SECT   
 57 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS                24.61      24.85 SECT   
 57 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY                 24.80      24.85 SECT   
 59 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC                24.28      24.88 SECT   
 60 Springer, Kailee K        17 GA-GA                  24.48      24.89 SECT   
 61 Repke, Kristyn M          18 RSA-NC                 24.77      24.90 SECT   
 62 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                  24.97      24.92 SECT   
 62 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC                24.76      24.92 SECT   
 62 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC                25.13      24.92 SECT   
 65 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA                25.03      24.93 SECT   
 66 Larson, Nancy E           15 STAR-NC                24.78      24.95 SECT   
 66 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA                24.71      24.95 SECT   
 66 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC                24.50      24.95 SECT   
 69 McDonough, Melanie A      15 SMRT-SC                24.64      24.98 SECT   
 69 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA                 25.20      24.98 SECT   
 71 Creed, Marlie M           18 SA-GA                  24.59      24.99 SECT   
 72 Moore, Emily W            17 TG-SC                  25.08      25.01 SECT   
 73 Vance, Abby L             17 WAVE-NC                24.79      25.02 SECT   
 73 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY                 25.09      25.02 SECT   
 73 Mason, Jessica J          16 TG-SC                  24.84      25.02 SECT   
 73 Woody, Julie J            15 WAVE-NC                24.85      25.02 SECT   
 77 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE                 25.31      25.04 SECT   
 77 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA                25.14      25.04 SECT   
 79 Heine, Emily K            16 SUNS-MS                24.73      25.05 SECT   
 80 Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC                24.85      25.06 SECT   
 81 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                  24.74      25.07 SECT   
 81 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                  24.77      25.07 SECT   
 83 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                  24.86      25.08 SECT   
 84 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY                 25.13      25.09 SECT   
 85 Storch, Julie L           14 TWS-GA                 25.01      25.12 SECT   
 86 Mondelli, Gabby E         17 NMA-NC                 24.89      25.13 SECT   
 87 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                  25.18      25.14 SECT   
 88 Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC                 25.05      25.15 SECT   
 88 Weissman, Meredith m      15 DYNA-GA                24.54      25.15 SECT   
 90 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA                 24.70      25.16 SECT   
 90 Caravona, Jordan M        14 LAK-KY                 25.35      25.16 SECT   
 92 Pleasants, Carmen M       17 LEXD-KY                24.51      25.17 SECT   
 93 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                  25.11      25.18 SECT   
 94 Mock, Lauren M            15 STAR-NC                24.76      25.19 SECT   
 95 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE                25.05      25.20 SECT   
 96 Densmore, M.J. J          14 RSA-NC                 25.36      25.21 SECT   
 97 Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS                25.18      25.24 SECT   
 98 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY                 24.93      25.25 SECT   
 99 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                  25.39      25.26 SECT   
100 House, Elizabeth M        14 LT-KY                  25.21      25.27 SECT   
101 Smith, Carly L            17 NCAC-NC                25.39      25.28 SECT   
101 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY                 25.21      25.28 SECT   
101 Kendall, Ellen E          16 GA-GA                  25.23      25.28 SECT   
104 Anderson, Tora S          16 RAYS-GA                25.31      25.30 SECT   
105 Byrum, Charity A          16 STAR-NC                25.33      25.32 SECT   
106 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA                24.83      25.38 SECT   
107 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA                25.39      25.40        
107 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC                 24.83      25.40        
107 Haycraft, Katie N         18 SCAT-GA                25.39      25.40        
110 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE                24.69      25.41        
111 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA                25.25      25.42        
111 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC                 25.32      25.42        
113 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC                 25.39      25.44        
114 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA                24.58      25.47        
115 McDonough, Christen M     16 MAC-NC                 25.20      25.53        
115 Ray, Sam C                15 NCAC-NC                25.23      25.53        
117 Smartt, Kimberly N        14 TS-KY                  25.25      25.59        
118 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC                 25.26      25.60        
119 Hughes, Fan E             17 ASL-GA                 25.12      25.62        
119 Lawless, Mary K           16 GSA-NC                 25.35      25.62        
121 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS                24.96      25.66        
122 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC                25.39      25.67        
123 Morsberger, Jill L        17 GA-GA                  25.30      25.68        
124 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                25.39      25.73        
124 Bartusek, Megan M         18 SUNS-MS                24.93      25.73        
126 Kleu, Kasey N             14 WAVE-NC                25.38      25.82        
127 Cromer, Clark C           17 LAK-KY                 24.10      25.83        
128 Welch, Katie A            18 SUNS-MS                25.25      25.91        
128 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA                25.33      25.91        
130 Saulman, Katie L          15 LAK-KY                 25.39      26.01        
131 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                  25.00      26.28        
 -- Ontjes, Olivia C          12 WAVE-NC                24.75         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC                 25.31         NS        
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                  24.82         NS        
 -- Seifart, Lillie M         18 ATOM-NC                25.30         NS        
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE                25.29         NS        
 -- Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS                25.31         NS        
 -- Day, Nikki A              16 SMAC-NC                25.29         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          54.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Larson, Nancy E           15 STAR-NC                54.06      53.05 SECT   
                  25.55       53.05 (27.50)                                        
  2 McMahon, Sara E           17 DYNA-GA                53.59      53.32 SECT   
                  25.74       53.32 (27.58)                                        
  3 Woody, Julie J            15 WAVE-NC                   NT      53.97 SECT   
                  25.85       53.97 (28.12)                                        
 -- Beasley, Meg O            16 ACAC-SE                55.80     x55.00        
                  26.39       55.00 (28.61)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          54.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perdue, Lauren B          17 GSC-NC                 50.70      49.25 WCT    
                  23.35       49.25 (25.90)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                  51.43      50.87 JRLC   
                  24.88       50.87 (25.99)                                        
  3 Hendren, Allison M        17 WAVE-NC                51.62      51.03 JRLC   
                  24.50       51.03 (26.53)                                        
  4 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC                 51.10      51.12 JR     
                  24.80       51.12 (26.32)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                  51.90      51.37 JR     
                  24.70       51.37 (26.67)                                        
  6 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC                51.42      51.64 JR     
                  25.02       51.64 (26.62)                                        
  7 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA                51.76      51.68 JR     
                  25.26       51.68 (26.42)                                        
  8 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                  51.21      54.45 SECT   
                  26.24       54.45 (28.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA                52.18      51.56 JR     
                  25.17       51.56 (26.39)                                        
 10 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY                 51.95      51.58 JR     
                  25.14       51.58 (26.44)                                        
 11 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                  52.22      51.87 JR     
                  24.83       51.87 (27.04)                                        
 12 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA                52.11      52.10 JR     
                  25.36       52.10 (26.74)                                        
 13 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA                52.23      52.14 JR     
                  24.71       52.14 (27.43)                                        
 14 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                  52.20      52.32 SECT   
                  25.41       52.32 (26.91)                                        
 15 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC                 52.21      52.38 SECT   
                  25.37       52.38 (27.01)                                        
 16 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC               52.30      52.59 SECT   
                  24.91       52.59 (27.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA                52.54      52.01 JR     
                  25.04       52.01 (26.97)                                        
 18 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY                 52.46      52.08 JR     
                  24.88       52.08 (27.20)                                        
 19 Poff, Kaitlyn N           16 MAC-NC                 52.73      52.18 JR     
                  24.94       52.18 (27.24)                                        
 20 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC                 52.66      52.40 SECT   
                  25.21       52.40 (27.19)                                        
 21 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                  52.43      52.50 SECT   
                  25.19       52.50 (27.31)                                        
 22 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY                 52.67      52.68 SECT   
                  25.47       52.68 (27.21)                                        
 23 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS                52.78      52.86 SECT   
                  25.61       52.86 (27.25)                                        
 24 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA                52.74      53.27 SECT   
                  25.49       53.27 (27.78)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Johnson, Faith N          14 STAR-NC                51.78                   
                  24.76       51.78 (27.02)                                        
 12 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE                 52.14                   
                  25.32       52.14 (26.82)                                        
 18 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC                 52.28                   
                  25.30       52.28 (26.98)                                        
 23 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                  52.57                   
                  25.74       52.57 (26.83)                                        
 24 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA                52.58                   
                  25.11       52.58 (27.47)                                        
 25 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA                52.61                   
                  25.48       52.61 (27.13)                                        
 30 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA                52.76                   
                  25.24       52.76 (27.52)                                        
 32 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                 52.78         J         
                  25.81       52.78 (26.97)                                        
 33 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE                 52.81                   
                  25.46       52.81 (27.35)                                        
 34 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC                 52.89                   
                  25.48       52.89 (27.41)                                        
 35 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC                52.92                   
                  25.46       52.92 (27.46)                                        
 36 Farrell, Maureen M        25 LEXD-KY                52.96                   
                  25.43       52.96 (27.53)                                        
 37 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                  53.00                   
                  25.75       53.00 (27.25)                                        
 38 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY                 53.05                   
                  25.64       53.05 (27.41)                                        
 39 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY                 53.10                   
                  25.54       53.10 (27.56)                                        
 40 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY                 53.11                   
                  25.60       53.11 (27.51)                                        
 41 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY                53.15                   
                  25.56       53.15 (27.59)                                        
 42 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                  53.17                   
                  25.45       53.17 (27.72)                                        
 43 Mascia, Nina S            16 WAVE-NC                53.18                   
                  25.67       53.18 (27.51)                                        
 44 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  53.24                   
                  25.61       53.24 (27.63)                                        
 45 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                  53.30                   
                  25.89       53.30 (27.41)                                        
 46 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                  53.32                   
                  25.85       53.32 (27.47)                                        
 47 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                  53.33                   
                  25.82       53.33 (27.51)                                        
 48 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                  53.35                   
                  26.02       53.35 (27.33)                                        
 48 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                  53.35                   
                  25.86       53.35 (27.49)                                        
 50 Weissman, Meredith m      15 DYNA-GA                53.36                   
                  25.69       53.36 (27.67)                                        
 50 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC                 53.36                   
                  25.85       53.36 (27.51)                                        
 50 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA                53.36                   
                  25.92       53.36 (27.44)                                        
 53 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY                 53.51                   
                  25.71       53.51 (27.80)                                        
 54 Vance, Abby L             17 WAVE-NC                53.54                   
                  26.02       53.54 (27.52)                                        
 55 McMahon, Sara E           17 DYNA-GA                53.59                   
                  25.97       53.59 (27.62)                                        
 56 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                  53.61                   
                  26.06       53.61 (27.55)                                        
 57 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  53.69                   
                  25.98       53.69 (27.71)                                        
 58 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA                53.71                   
                  25.93       53.71 (27.78)                                        
 59 Mills, Lauren K           16 BSC-SE                 53.77                   
                  26.07       53.77 (27.70)                                        
 60 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY                 53.78                   
                  26.05       53.78 (27.73)                                        
 60 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA                53.78                   
                  25.89       53.78 (27.89)                                        
 62 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                  53.79                   
                  25.86       53.79 (27.93)                                        
 63 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 LINS-GA                53.80                   
                  25.64       53.80 (28.16)                                        
 64 Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC                53.82                   
                  26.14       53.82 (27.68)                                        
 65 Fish, Ana M               15 SSS-NC                 53.87                   
                  26.32       53.87 (27.55)                                        
 66 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC                53.92                   
                  26.05       53.92 (27.87)                                        
 66 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE                 53.92                   
                  26.26       53.92 (27.66)                                        
 68 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA                 53.93                   
                  26.06       53.93 (27.87)                                        
 69 Reynolds, Lakenn A        17 PAC-NC                 53.97                   
                  25.72       53.97 (28.25)                                        
 70 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC                 53.99                   
                  25.98       53.99 (28.01)                                        
 71 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC                 54.00                   
                  26.52       54.00 (27.48)                                        
 72 Haycraft, Katie N         18 SCAT-GA                54.04                   
                  25.80       54.04 (28.24)                                        
 73 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC                 54.12                   
                  26.34       54.12 (27.78)                                        
 74 McDonough, Melanie A      15 SMRT-SC                54.17                   
                  26.02       54.17 (28.15)                                        
 75 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                  54.23                   
                  26.31       54.23 (27.92)                                        
 76 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA                54.29                   
                  26.50       54.29 (27.79)                                        
 77 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA                 54.32                   
                  26.10       54.32 (28.22)                                        
 78 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA                54.35                   
                  25.85       54.35 (28.50)                                        
 79 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE                 54.36                   
                  25.83       54.36 (28.53)                                        
 80 King, Shayla O            16 CAD-GA                 54.37                   
                  25.86       54.37 (28.51)                                        
 81 Mason, Jessica J          16 TG-SC                  54.38                   
                  26.51       54.38 (27.87)                                        
 82 Repke, Kristyn M          18 RSA-NC                 54.39                   
                  26.11       54.39 (28.28)                                        
 83 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC                 54.40                   
                  26.18       54.40 (28.22)                                        
 84 Creed, Marlie M           18 SA-GA                  54.50                   
                  26.37       54.50 (28.13)                                        
 85 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA                54.52                   
                  26.24       54.52 (28.28)                                        
 86 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC                 54.59                   
                  26.06       54.59 (28.53)                                        
 86 Larson, Nancy E           15 STAR-NC                54.59                   
                  26.34       54.59 (28.25)                                        
 88 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC                54.60                   
                  26.27       54.60 (28.33)                                        
 89 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE                54.61                   
                  26.46       54.61 (28.15)                                        
 90 Ontjes, Olivia C          12 WAVE-NC                54.65                   
                  26.30       54.65 (28.35)                                        
 91 Pleasants, Carmen M       17 LEXD-KY                54.68                   
                  26.20       54.68 (28.48)                                        
 92 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS                54.70                   
                  26.59       54.70 (28.11)                                        
 93 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                  54.71                   
                  26.37       54.71 (28.34)                                        
 94 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY                 54.75                   
                  26.76       54.75 (27.99)                                        
 95 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS                54.77                   
                  26.57       54.77 (28.20)                                        
 95 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY                 54.77                   
                  26.20       54.77 (28.57)                                        
 95 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC                54.77                   
                  26.63       54.77 (28.14)                                        
 98 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC                54.78                   
                  26.51       54.78 (28.27)                                        
 98 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY                 54.78                   
                  26.18       54.78 (28.60)                                        
100 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA                 54.81                   
                  26.19       54.81 (28.62)                                        
101 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA                54.84                   
                  26.44       54.84 (28.40)                                        
102 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC                 54.85                   
                  26.48       54.85 (28.37)                                        
103 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA                54.90                   
                  26.21       54.90 (28.69)                                        
104 Caravona, Jordan M        14 LAK-KY                 54.95                   
                  26.57       54.95 (28.38)                                        
105 Smith, Carly L            17 NCAC-NC                54.96                   
                  26.52       54.96 (28.44)                                        
106 Barker, Sarah C           14 LT-KY                  54.97                   
                  26.14       54.97 (28.83)                                        
107 Marshall, Alexandra A     14 STAR-NC                54.99                   
                  26.23       54.99 (28.76)                                        
108 Moore, Emily W            17 TG-SC                  55.00                   
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)                                        
109 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                  55.03                   
                  26.55       55.03 (28.48)                                        
110 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA                55.05                   
                  26.83       55.05 (28.22)                                        
110 Mondelli, Gabby E         17 NMA-NC                 55.05                   
                  26.43       55.05 (28.62)                                        
112 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC                 55.08                   
                  26.72       55.08 (28.36)                                        
113 Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS                55.09                   
                  26.75       55.09 (28.34)                                        
114 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                  55.11                   
                  25.80       55.11 (29.31)                                        
114 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA                55.11                   
                  26.84       55.11 (28.27)                                        
116 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                  55.21                   
                  26.33       55.21 (28.88)                                        
117 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA                55.22                   
                  26.85       55.22 (28.37)                                        
118 Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC                 55.24                   
                  26.30       55.24 (28.94)                                        
119 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC                 55.25                   
                  26.93       55.25 (28.32)                                        
120 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                  55.27                   
                  26.99       55.27 (28.28)                                        
121 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                  55.30                   
                  26.33       55.30 (28.97)                                        
122 Mock, Lauren M            15 STAR-NC                55.58                   
                  26.80       55.58 (28.78)                                        
123 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                  55.63                   
                  26.87       55.63 (28.76)                                        
123 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA                55.63                   
                  26.70       55.63 (28.93)                                        
125 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA                 55.69                   
                  27.05       55.69 (28.64)                                        
126 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC                55.79                   
                  26.95       55.79 (28.84)                                        
127 Neil, Sara E              17 HSA-SE                 55.80                   
                  27.16       55.80 (28.64)                                        
128 Cromer, Clark C           17 LAK-KY                 55.97                   
                  26.68       55.97 (29.29)                                        
129 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA                55.98                   
                  27.08       55.98 (28.90)                                        
130 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY                56.01                   
                  26.92       56.01 (29.09)                                        
131 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC                 56.18                   
                  26.84       56.18 (29.34)                                        
132 Owens, Ashley E           19 SA-GA                  56.19                   
                  27.64       56.19 (28.55)                                        
133 Bartusek, Megan M         18 SUNS-MS                56.33                   
                  26.88       56.33 (29.45)                                        
134 Kendall, Ellen E          16 GA-GA                  56.38                   
                  26.99       56.38 (29.39)                                        
134 Springer, Kailee K        17 GA-GA                  56.38                   
                  26.53       56.38 (29.85)                                        
136 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC                 56.70                   
                  27.20       56.70 (29.50)                                        
 -- McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                    DQ                    
                  26.01          DQ (28.23)                                        
 -- Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS                  NS                    
 -- Weir, Amanda J            22 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC                   NS                    
 -- Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC                  NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          54.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Woody, Julie J            15 WAVE-NC                54.20      54.34 SECT   
                  25.76       54.34 (28.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          54.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS                   NT      51.94 JR     
                  25.20       51.94 (26.74)                                        
  2 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                    NT      52.75 SECT   
                  25.97       52.75 (26.78)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          54.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fish, Ana M               15 SSS-NC                 54.85      53.37 SECT   
                  25.68       53.37 (27.69)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          54.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE                55.00     x55.11        
                  26.35       55.11 (28.76)                                        
 -- Smartt, Kimberly N        14 TS-KY                  55.00     x55.67        
                  26.64       55.67 (29.03)                                        
 -- Liebert, Kristen M        15 TS-KY                  56.00     x55.75        
                  26.67       55.75 (29.08)                                        
 -- Magnuson, Hannah B        12 TS-KY                  58.00     x55.91        
                  26.85       55.91 (29.06)                                        
 -- Welch, Katie A            18 SUNS-MS                56.10     x56.33        
                  27.19       56.33 (29.14)                                        
 -- Tatum, Natalie C          16 SUNS-MS                57.00     x57.03        
                  27.25       57.03 (29.78)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          54.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA                56.00     x54.99        
                  26.41       54.99 (28.58)                                        
 -- Welch, Katie A            18 SUNS-MS                56.10     x56.77        
                  27.30       56.77 (29.47)                                        
 -- Fish, Alyssa M            15 SSS-NC                 57.00     x58.87        
                  28.24       58.87 (30.63)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perdue, Lauren B          17 GSC-NC                 49.10      50.70 JRLC   
                  24.54       50.70 (26.16)                                        
  2 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC                 54.04      51.10 JR     
                  24.59       51.10 (26.51)                                        
  3 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                  50.94      51.21 JR     
                  24.98       51.21 (26.23)                                        
  4 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC                51.25      51.42 JR     
                  24.97       51.42 (26.45)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                  51.90      51.43 JR     
                  25.32       51.43 (26.11)                                        
  6 Hendren, Allison M        17 WAVE-NC                51.04      51.62 JR     
                  25.16       51.62 (26.46)                                        
  7 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA                50.41      51.76 JR     
                  25.37       51.76 (26.39)                                        
  8 Johnson, Faith N          14 STAR-NC                51.98      51.78 JR     
                  24.76       51.78 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                  51.16      51.90 JR     
                  24.91       51.90 (26.99)                                        
 10 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY                 51.96      51.95 JR     
                  25.43       51.95 (26.52)                                        
 11 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA                51.72      52.11 JR     
                  25.36       52.11 (26.75)                                        
 12 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE                 51.51      52.14 JR     
                  25.32       52.14 (26.82)                                        
 13 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA                51.58      52.18 JR     
                  25.50       52.18 (26.68)                                        
 14 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                  52.24      52.20 SECT   
                  25.30       52.20 (26.90)                                        
 15 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC                 52.29      52.21 SECT   
                  25.35       52.21 (26.86)                                        
 16 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                  51.83      52.22 SECT   
                  25.17       52.22 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA                53.42      52.23 SECT   
                  24.80       52.23 (27.43)                                        
 18 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC                 52.00      52.28 SECT   
                  25.30       52.28 (26.98)                                        
 19 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC               53.22      52.30 SECT   
                  25.08       52.30 (27.22)                                        
 20 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                  53.72      52.43 SECT   
                  25.43       52.43 (27.00)                                        
 21 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY                 51.99      52.46 SECT   
                  25.35       52.46 (27.11)                                        
 22 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA                52.95      52.54 SECT   
                  25.41       52.54 (27.13)                                        
 23 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                  51.05      52.57 SECT   
                  25.74       52.57 (26.83)                                        
 24 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA                51.81      52.58 SECT   
                  25.11       52.58 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA                52.61      52.61 SECT   
                  25.48       52.61 (27.13)                                        
 26 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC                 51.87      52.66 SECT   
                  25.29       52.66 (27.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY                 52.05      52.67 SECT   
                  25.43       52.67 (27.24)                                        
 28 Poff, Kaitlyn N           16 MAC-NC                 52.56      52.73 SECT   
                  25.35       52.73 (27.38)                                        
 29 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA                53.33      52.74 SECT   
                  25.28       52.74 (27.46)                                        
 30 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA                51.86      52.76 SECT   
                  25.24       52.76 (27.52)                                        
 31 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS                52.79     J52.78 SECT   
                  25.86       52.78 (26.92)                                        
 32 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                 52.49     J52.78 SECT   
                  25.81       52.78 (26.97)                                        
 33 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE                 52.34      52.81 SECT   
                  25.46       52.81 (27.35)                                        
 34 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC                 53.24      52.89 SECT   
                  25.48       52.89 (27.41)                                        
 35 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC                52.48      52.92 SECT   
                  25.46       52.92 (27.46)                                        
 36 Farrell, Maureen M        25 LEXD-KY                52.96      52.96 SECT   
                  25.43       52.96 (27.53)                                        
 37 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                  53.67      53.00 SECT   
                  25.75       53.00 (27.25)                                        
 38 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY                 54.36      53.05 SECT   
                  25.64       53.05 (27.41)                                        
 39 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY                 53.03      53.10 SECT   
                  25.54       53.10 (27.56)                                        
 40 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY                 52.46      53.11 SECT   
                  25.60       53.11 (27.51)                                        
 41 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY                53.24      53.15 SECT   
                  25.56       53.15 (27.59)                                        
 42 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                  52.26      53.17 SECT   
                  25.45       53.17 (27.72)                                        
 43 Mascia, Nina S            16 WAVE-NC                52.77      53.18 SECT   
                  25.67       53.18 (27.51)                                        
 44 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  53.47      53.24 SECT   
                  25.61       53.24 (27.63)                                        
 45 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                  53.27      53.30 SECT   
                  25.89       53.30 (27.41)                                        
 46 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                  53.37      53.32 SECT   
                  25.85       53.32 (27.47)                                        
 47 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                  51.79      53.33 SECT   
                  25.82       53.33 (27.51)                                        
 48 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                  53.48      53.35 SECT   
                  26.02       53.35 (27.33)                                        
 48 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                  53.12      53.35 SECT   
                  25.86       53.35 (27.49)                                        
 50 Weissman, Meredith m      15 DYNA-GA                53.38      53.36 SECT   
                  25.69       53.36 (27.67)                                        
 50 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC                 54.04      53.36 SECT   
                  25.85       53.36 (27.51)                                        
 50 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA                54.50      53.36 SECT   
                  25.92       53.36 (27.44)                                        
 53 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY                 52.13      53.51 SECT   
                  25.71       53.51 (27.80)                                        
 54 Vance, Abby L             17 WAVE-NC                53.15      53.54 SECT   
                  26.02       53.54 (27.52)                                        
 55 McMahon, Sara E           17 DYNA-GA                53.69      53.59 SECT   
                  25.97       53.59 (27.62)                                        
 56 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                  52.61      53.61 SECT   
                  26.06       53.61 (27.55)                                        
 57 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  53.38      53.69 SECT   
                  25.98       53.69 (27.71)                                        
 58 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA                54.31      53.71 SECT   
                  25.93       53.71 (27.78)                                        
 59 Mills, Lauren K           16 BSC-SE                 53.25      53.77 SECT   
                  26.07       53.77 (27.70)                                        
 60 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA                53.03      53.78 SECT   
                  25.89       53.78 (27.89)                                        
 60 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY                 53.36      53.78 SECT   
                  26.05       53.78 (27.73)                                        
 62 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                  53.43      53.79 SECT   
                  25.86       53.79 (27.93)                                        
 63 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 LINS-GA                54.58      53.80 SECT   
                  25.64       53.80 (28.16)                                        
 64 Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC                53.77      53.82 SECT   
                  26.14       53.82 (27.68)                                        
 65 Fish, Ana M               15 SSS-NC                 54.35      53.87 SECT   
                  26.32       53.87 (27.55)                                        
 66 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC                53.32      53.92 SECT   
                  26.05       53.92 (27.87)                                        
 66 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE                 53.95      53.92 SECT   
                  26.26       53.92 (27.66)                                        
 68 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA                 54.22      53.93 SECT   
                  26.06       53.93 (27.87)                                        
 69 Reynolds, Lakenn A        17 PAC-NC                 52.12      53.97 SECT   
                  25.72       53.97 (28.25)                                        
 70 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC                 54.64      53.99 SECT   
                  25.98       53.99 (28.01)                                        
 71 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC                 54.03      54.00 SECT   
                  26.52       54.00 (27.48)                                        
 72 Haycraft, Katie N         18 SCAT-GA                54.29      54.04 SECT   
                  25.80       54.04 (28.24)                                        
 73 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC                 53.71      54.12 SECT   
                  26.34       54.12 (27.78)                                        
 74 McDonough, Melanie A      15 SMRT-SC                54.52      54.17 SECT   
                  26.02       54.17 (28.15)                                        
 75 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                  54.22      54.23 SECT   
                  26.31       54.23 (27.92)                                        
 76 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA                54.69      54.29 SECT   
                  26.50       54.29 (27.79)                                        
 77 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA                 53.13      54.32 SECT   
                  26.10       54.32 (28.22)                                        
 78 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA                52.99      54.35 SECT   
                  25.85       54.35 (28.50)                                        
 79 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE                 54.38      54.36 SECT   
                  25.83       54.36 (28.53)                                        
 80 King, Shayla O            16 CAD-GA                 53.23      54.37 SECT   
                  25.86       54.37 (28.51)                                        
 81 Mason, Jessica J          16 TG-SC                  54.69      54.38 SECT   
                  26.51       54.38 (27.87)                                        
 82 Repke, Kristyn M          18 RSA-NC                 53.10      54.39 SECT   
                  26.11       54.39 (28.28)                                        
 83 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC                 54.29      54.40 SECT   
                  26.18       54.40 (28.22)                                        
 84 Creed, Marlie M           18 SA-GA                  53.70      54.50 SECT   
                  26.37       54.50 (28.13)                                        
 85 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA                54.07      54.52 SECT   
                  26.24       54.52 (28.28)                                        
 86 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC                 53.49      54.59 SECT   
                  26.06       54.59 (28.53)                                        
 86 Larson, Nancy E           15 STAR-NC                54.04      54.59 SECT   
                  26.34       54.59 (28.25)                                        
 88 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC                53.96      54.60 SECT   
                  26.27       54.60 (28.33)                                        
 89 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE                53.84      54.61 SECT   
                  26.46       54.61 (28.15)                                        
 90 Ontjes, Olivia C          12 WAVE-NC                54.32      54.65 SECT   
                  26.30       54.65 (28.35)                                        
 91 Pleasants, Carmen M       17 LEXD-KY                54.39      54.68 SECT   
                  26.20       54.68 (28.48)                                        
 92 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS                54.69      54.70        
                  26.59       54.70 (28.11)                                        
 93 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                  54.69      54.71        
                  26.37       54.71 (28.34)                                        
 94 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY                 54.35      54.75        
                  26.76       54.75 (27.99)                                        
 95 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS                53.72      54.77        
                  26.57       54.77 (28.20)                                        
 95 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC                54.52      54.77        
                  26.63       54.77 (28.14)                                        
 95 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY                 54.02      54.77        
                  26.20       54.77 (28.57)                                        
 98 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY                 53.15      54.78        
                  26.18       54.78 (28.60)                                        
 98 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC                54.69      54.78        
                  26.51       54.78 (28.27)                                        
100 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA                 53.52      54.81        
                  26.19       54.81 (28.62)                                        
101 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA                53.98      54.84        
                  26.44       54.84 (28.40)                                        
102 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC                 54.02      54.85        
                  26.48       54.85 (28.37)                                        
103 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA                53.03      54.90        
                  26.21       54.90 (28.69)                                        
104 Caravona, Jordan M        14 LAK-KY                 54.36      54.95        
                  26.57       54.95 (28.38)                                        
105 Smith, Carly L            17 NCAC-NC                54.69      54.96        
                  26.52       54.96 (28.44)                                        
106 Barker, Sarah C           14 LT-KY                  53.18      54.97        
                  26.14       54.97 (28.83)                                        
107 Marshall, Alexandra A     14 STAR-NC                53.48      54.99        
                  26.23       54.99 (28.76)                                        
108 Moore, Emily W            17 TG-SC                  54.59      55.00        
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)                                        
109 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                  54.38      55.03        
                  26.55       55.03 (28.48)                                        
110 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA                54.64      55.05        
                  26.83       55.05 (28.22)                                        
110 Mondelli, Gabby E         17 NMA-NC                 54.41      55.05        
                  26.43       55.05 (28.62)                                        
112 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC                 54.55      55.08        
                  26.72       55.08 (28.36)                                        
113 Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS                54.20      55.09        
                  26.75       55.09 (28.34)                                        
114 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                  54.38      55.11        
                  25.80       55.11 (29.31)                                        
114 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA                54.36      55.11        
                  26.84       55.11 (28.27)                                        
116 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                  53.70      55.21        
                  26.33       55.21 (28.88)                                        
117 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA                54.56      55.22        
                  26.85       55.22 (28.37)                                        
118 Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC                 54.50      55.24        
                  26.30       55.24 (28.94)                                        
119 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC                 54.69      55.25        
                  26.93       55.25 (28.32)                                        
120 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                  54.69      55.27        
                  26.99       55.27 (28.28)                                        
121 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                  54.60      55.30        
                  26.33       55.30 (28.97)                                        
122 Mock, Lauren M            15 STAR-NC                54.38      55.58        
                  26.80       55.58 (28.78)                                        
123 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                  54.69      55.63        
                  26.87       55.63 (28.76)                                        
123 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA                54.40      55.63        
                  26.70       55.63 (28.93)                                        
125 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA                 54.09      55.69        
                  27.05       55.69 (28.64)                                        
126 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC                54.69      55.79        
                  26.95       55.79 (28.84)                                        
127 Neil, Sara E              17 HSA-SE                 54.69      55.80        
                  27.16       55.80 (28.64)                                        
128 Cromer, Clark C           17 LAK-KY                 52.75      55.97        
                  26.68       55.97 (29.29)                                        
129 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA                54.68      55.98        
                  27.08       55.98 (28.90)                                        
130 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY                54.46      56.01        
                  26.92       56.01 (29.09)                                        
131 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC                 53.37      56.18        
                  26.84       56.18 (29.34)                                        
132 Owens, Ashley E           19 SA-GA                  54.69      56.19        
                  27.64       56.19 (28.55)                                        
133 Bartusek, Megan M         18 SUNS-MS                54.22      56.33        
                  26.88       56.33 (29.45)                                        
134 Kendall, Ellen E          16 GA-GA                  53.74      56.38        
                  26.99       56.38 (29.39)                                        
134 Springer, Kailee K        17 GA-GA                  54.10      56.38        
                  26.53       56.38 (29.85)                                        
136 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC                 54.55      56.70        
                  27.20       56.70 (29.50)                                        
 -- McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                  54.01         DQ        
      False start
                  26.01          DQ (28.23)                                        
 -- Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS                54.60         NS        
 -- Weir, Amanda J            22 SA-GA                  47.19         NS        
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                  54.50         NS        
 -- Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC                 54.59         NS        
 -- Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC                53.83         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.19  WCT
        1:48.29  OPEN
        1:50.09  JRLC
        1:52.09  JR
        1:57.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sharer, Wendy K           18 WAVE-NC              1:54.33    1:54.76 SECT   
                  26.64       55.71 (29.07)     1:25.50 (29.79)     1:54.76 (29.26)
 -- Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC              2:01.00   x1:58.18        
                  27.01       56.52 (29.51)     1:27.32 (30.80)     1:58.18 (30.86)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.19  WCT
        1:48.29  OPEN
        1:50.09  JRLC
        1:52.09  JR
        1:57.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharer, Wendy K           18 WAVE-NC              1:54.19    1:55.99 SECT   
                  26.90       56.19 (29.29)     1:26.31 (30.12)     1:55.99 (29.68)
 -- Davis, Supriya J          15 DUKE-NC              2:01.00   x1:58.81        
                  26.78       56.37 (29.59)     1:27.32 (30.95)     1:58.81 (31.49)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.19  WCT
        1:48.29  OPEN
        1:50.09  JRLC
        1:52.09  JR
        1:57.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mondelli, Gabby E         17 NMA-NC               1:58.50   x2:00.01        
                  27.07       57.22 (30.15)     1:28.79 (31.57)     2:00.01 (31.22)
 -- Osborne, Katie S          17 LEXD-KY              2:03.22   x2:04.20        
                  28.20       59.50 (31.30)     1:32.38 (32.88)     2:04.20 (31.82)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.19  WCT
        1:48.29  OPEN
        1:50.09  JRLC
        1:52.09  JR
        1:57.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                1:54.50    1:57.62 SECT   
                  26.67       56.04 (29.37)     1:26.59 (30.55)     1:57.62 (31.03)
 -- Rudd, Adrian B            14 DAC-KY               1:57.00   x2:00.10        
                  28.20       58.25 (30.05)     1:29.20 (30.95)     2:00.10 (30.90)
 -- Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC              1:58.75   x2:01.16        
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)     1:29.14 (32.15)     2:01.16 (32.02)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.19  WCT
        1:48.29  OPEN
        1:50.09  JRLC
        1:52.09  JR
        1:57.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda J            22 SA-GA                1:49.97    1:45.73 WCT    
                  24.88       51.85 (26.97)     1:18.41 (26.56)     1:45.73 (27.32)
  2 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               1:50.06    1:46.02 WCT    
                  25.21       52.08 (26.87)     1:19.14 (27.06)     1:46.02 (26.88)
  3 Perdue, Lauren B          17 GSC-NC               1:48.23    1:46.63 WCT    
                  24.14       50.93 (26.79)     1:18.70 (27.77)     1:46.63 (27.93)
  4 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                1:49.80    1:48.22 OPEN   
                  25.70       53.30 (27.60)     1:20.65 (27.35)     1:48.22 (27.57)
  5 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC              1:49.57    1:48.43 JRLC   
                  25.68       53.23 (27.55)     1:21.02 (27.79)     1:48.43 (27.41)
  6 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              1:50.01    1:48.64 JRLC   
                  26.17       53.76 (27.59)     1:21.58 (27.82)     1:48.64 (27.06)
  7 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                1:49.87    1:49.07 JRLC   
                  26.18       53.76 (27.58)     1:21.20 (27.44)     1:49.07 (27.87)
  8 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               1:50.26    1:49.51 JRLC   
                  26.04       54.03 (27.99)     1:22.02 (27.99)     1:49.51 (27.49)
B - Final
  9 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                1:51.04    1:49.08 JRLC   
                  25.67       53.14 (27.47)     1:21.10 (27.96)     1:49.08 (27.98)
 10 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC               1:50.39    1:49.23 JRLC   
                  25.27       53.08 (27.81)     1:21.26 (28.18)     1:49.23 (27.97)
 11 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                1:50.90    1:49.45 JRLC   
                  25.83       53.67 (27.84)     1:21.70 (28.03)     1:49.45 (27.75)
 12 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                1:50.80    1:50.37 JR     
                  26.07       54.15 (28.08)     1:22.44 (28.29)     1:50.37 (27.93)
 13 Hendren, Allison M        17 WAVE-NC              1:51.65    1:50.58 JR     
                  25.10       52.70 (27.60)     1:21.35 (28.65)     1:50.58 (29.23)
 14 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE               1:51.09    1:50.88 JR     
                  25.81       54.09 (28.28)     1:22.83 (28.74)     1:50.88 (28.05)
 15 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC               1:51.57    1:51.23 JR     
                  26.36       54.25 (27.89)     1:23.06 (28.81)     1:51.23 (28.17)
 16 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               1:51.21    1:52.43 SECT   
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)     1:23.58 (28.87)     1:52.43 (28.85)
C - Final
 17 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA              1:52.75    1:49.64 JRLC   
                  26.33       54.18 (27.85)     1:21.85 (27.67)     1:49.64 (27.79)
 18 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                1:51.88    1:49.84 JRLC   
                  26.21       54.14 (27.93)     1:22.33 (28.19)     1:49.84 (27.51)
 19 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                1:51.89    1:49.96 JRLC   
                  25.92       53.59 (27.67)     1:21.91 (28.32)     1:49.96 (28.05)
 20 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              1:51.86    1:52.07 JR     
                  26.15       54.27 (28.12)     1:23.00 (28.73)     1:52.07 (29.07)
 21 Farrell, Maureen M        25 LEXD-KY              1:52.77    1:52.09 JR     
                  26.23       54.45 (28.22)     1:23.32 (28.87)     1:52.09 (28.77)
 22 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              1:52.71    1:52.16 SECT   
                  26.22       54.51 (28.29)     1:23.31 (28.80)     1:52.16 (28.85)
 23 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA              1:52.82    1:53.76 SECT   
                  27.26       55.83 (28.57)     1:24.63 (28.80)     1:53.76 (29.13)
 24 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              1:53.03    1:54.37 SECT   
                  26.75       55.35 (28.60)     1:24.77 (29.42)     1:54.37 (29.60)
Preliminaries
 12 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                1:51.01                   
                  26.16       54.09 (27.93)     1:22.47 (28.38)     1:51.01 (28.54)
 26 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC               1:53.05                   
                  26.84       55.87 (29.03)     1:24.51 (28.64)     1:53.05 (28.54)
 26 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                1:53.05                   
                  25.98       54.64 (28.66)     1:23.84 (29.20)     1:53.05 (29.21)
 28 Vance, Abby L             17 WAVE-NC              1:53.10                   
                  26.75       55.15 (28.40)     1:24.24 (29.09)     1:53.10 (28.86)
 29 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                1:53.27                   
                  26.61       54.95 (28.34)     1:24.02 (29.07)     1:53.27 (29.25)
 30 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA              1:53.55                   
                  26.97       55.68 (28.71)     1:24.76 (29.08)     1:53.55 (28.79)
 30 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC             1:53.55                   
                  25.97       55.36 (29.39)     1:24.43 (29.07)     1:53.55 (29.12)
 30 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               1:53.55                   
                  26.45       54.87 (28.42)     1:24.40 (29.53)     1:53.55 (29.15)
 33 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC              1:53.66                   
                  26.74       55.68 (28.94)     1:24.70 (29.02)     1:53.66 (28.96)
 34 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA              1:53.78                   
                  25.87       54.85 (28.98)     1:24.52 (29.67)     1:53.78 (29.26)
 35 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              1:53.80                   
                  27.12       55.94 (28.82)     1:25.18 (29.24)     1:53.80 (28.62)
 36 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA              1:53.95                   
                  26.29       54.90 (28.61)     1:24.30 (29.40)     1:53.95 (29.65)
 37 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               1:54.05                   
                  26.96       55.79 (28.83)     1:25.14 (29.35)     1:54.05 (28.91)
 37 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA              1:54.05                   
                  26.66       55.70 (29.04)     1:24.96 (29.26)     1:54.05 (29.09)
 39 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               1:54.09                   
                  26.92       55.26 (28.34)     1:24.54 (29.28)     1:54.09 (29.55)
 40 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC               1:54.14                   
                  26.90       55.58 (28.68)     1:24.72 (29.14)     1:54.14 (29.42)
 41 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                1:54.31                   
                  26.94       55.56 (28.62)     1:24.94 (29.38)     1:54.31 (29.37)
 42 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS              1:54.32                   
                  26.42       55.37 (28.95)     1:24.72 (29.35)     1:54.32 (29.60)
 43 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE               1:54.45                   
                  26.06       54.67 (28.61)     1:24.55 (29.88)     1:54.45 (29.90)
 44 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                1:54.52                   
                  26.28       54.82 (28.54)     1:24.59 (29.77)     1:54.52 (29.93)
 45 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA              1:54.54                   
                  26.86       55.34 (28.48)     1:24.69 (29.35)     1:54.54 (29.85)
 46 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                1:54.55                   
                  27.06       55.77 (28.71)     1:24.61 (28.84)     1:54.55 (29.94)
 47 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               1:54.62                   
                  27.06       56.24 (29.18)     1:25.52 (29.28)     1:54.62 (29.10)
 48 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE               1:54.64                   
                  26.82       55.71 (28.89)     1:25.33 (29.62)     1:54.64 (29.31)
 49 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY               1:54.71                   
                  26.92       55.84 (28.92)     1:25.25 (29.41)     1:54.71 (29.46)
 50 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC               1:54.77                   
                  26.71       55.71 (29.00)     1:25.37 (29.66)     1:54.77 (29.40)
 51 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                1:54.82                   
                  27.62       56.68 (29.06)     1:26.00 (29.32)     1:54.82 (28.82)
 52 Martin, Hannah L          15 GSA-NC               1:55.04                   
                  26.70       55.38 (28.68)     1:25.03 (29.65)     1:55.04 (30.01)
 52 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY               1:55.04                   
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)     1:25.87 (29.33)     1:55.04 (29.17)
 54 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                1:55.09                   
                  27.00       56.14 (29.14)     1:25.78 (29.64)     1:55.09 (29.31)
 54 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                1:55.09                   
                  27.25       55.96 (28.71)     1:25.36 (29.40)     1:55.09 (29.73)
 56 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC               1:55.25                   
                  26.94       55.93 (28.99)     1:25.53 (29.60)     1:55.25 (29.72)
 57 McMahon, Sara E           17 DYNA-GA              1:55.31                   
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)     1:25.96 (29.57)     1:55.31 (29.35)
 58 Pitts, Caroline W         15 SA-GA                1:55.32                   
                  28.02       57.26 (29.24)     1:26.53 (29.27)     1:55.32 (28.79)
 58 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              1:55.32                   
                  27.41       56.32 (28.91)     1:25.97 (29.65)     1:55.32 (29.35)
 60 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC               1:55.43                   
                  27.29       56.50 (29.21)     1:26.09 (29.59)     1:55.43 (29.34)
 61 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY               1:55.54                   
                  26.16       55.46 (29.30)     1:25.36 (29.90)     1:55.54 (30.18)
 62 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              1:55.55                   
                  26.89       56.07 (29.18)     1:25.87 (29.80)     1:55.55 (29.68)
 63 Haycraft, Katie N         18 SCAT-GA              1:55.58                   
                  26.83       55.35 (28.52)     1:25.47 (30.12)     1:55.58 (30.11)
 64 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY               1:55.63                   
                  26.30       55.23 (28.93)     1:25.33 (30.10)     1:55.63 (30.30)
 65 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC              1:55.65                   
                  26.82       56.15 (29.33)     1:26.04 (29.89)     1:55.65 (29.61)
 66 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                1:55.66                   
                  27.32       56.32 (29.00)     1:25.90 (29.58)     1:55.66 (29.76)
 67 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                1:55.77                   
                  27.06       55.70 (28.64)     1:25.29 (29.59)     1:55.77 (30.48)
 67 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC               1:55.77                   
                  27.51       56.77 (29.26)     1:26.50 (29.73)     1:55.77 (29.27)
 69 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              1:55.87                   
                  28.07       57.62 (29.55)     1:27.10 (29.48)     1:55.87 (28.77)
 70 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              1:55.94                   
                  26.88       55.94 (29.06)     1:25.97 (30.03)     1:55.94 (29.97)
 70 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA              1:55.94                   
                  27.28       56.32 (29.04)     1:26.21 (29.89)     1:55.94 (29.73)
 72 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC              1:56.03                   
                  26.66       55.43 (28.77)     1:25.49 (30.06)     1:56.03 (30.54)
 73 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA              1:56.10                   
                  27.31       56.63 (29.32)     1:26.52 (29.89)     1:56.10 (29.58)
 74 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                1:56.15                   
                  27.43       57.29 (29.86)     1:27.18 (29.89)     1:56.15 (28.97)
 75 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               1:56.16                   
                  27.60       57.01 (29.41)     1:26.74 (29.73)     1:56.16 (29.42)
 76 Wagoner, Ashley E         18 MAC-NC               1:56.21                   
                  27.02       55.69 (28.67)     1:25.74 (30.05)     1:56.21 (30.47)
 76 Fogelman, Phoebe E        15 ACAC-SE              1:56.21                   
                  27.67       56.78 (29.11)     1:26.46 (29.68)     1:56.21 (29.75)
 78 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA              1:56.22                   
                  27.43       56.46 (29.03)     1:26.46 (30.00)     1:56.22 (29.76)
 79 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC               1:56.33                   
                  27.64       57.04 (29.40)     1:27.07 (30.03)     1:56.33 (29.26)
 80 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC               1:56.36                   
                  27.31       56.66 (29.35)     1:26.93 (30.27)     1:56.36 (29.43)
 81 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              1:56.37                   
                  27.65       56.74 (29.09)     1:26.45 (29.71)     1:56.37 (29.92)
 82 Ciampa, Megan M           16 LAK-KY               1:56.44                   
                  26.98       56.03 (29.05)     1:25.96 (29.93)     1:56.44 (30.48)
 83 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC              1:56.48                   
                  27.60       57.40 (29.80)     1:27.11 (29.71)     1:56.48 (29.37)
 84 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                1:56.55                   
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)     1:26.28 (29.81)     1:56.55 (30.27)
 85 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                1:56.56                   
                  26.59       55.62 (29.03)     1:25.56 (29.94)     1:56.56 (31.00)
 86 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA              1:56.62                   
                  26.85       51.99 (25.14)     1:26.07 (34.08)     1:56.62 (30.55)
 87 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC               1:56.63                   
                  27.65       57.16 (29.51)     1:27.11 (29.95)     1:56.63 (29.52)
 88 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC              1:56.67                   
                  27.00       56.41 (29.41)     1:26.43 (30.02)     1:56.67 (30.24)
 89 Rogers, Kelly D           14 LAK-KY               1:56.75                   
                  27.36       55.15 (27.79)     1:27.24 (32.09)     1:56.75 (29.51)
 90 Thieman, Carlie M         17 CARD-KY              1:56.77                   
                  27.66       57.06 (29.40)     1:26.79 (29.73)     1:56.77 (29.98)
 91 Tang, Lily M              14 SA-GA                1:56.79                   
                  27.23       56.15 (28.92)     1:26.02 (29.87)     1:56.79 (30.77)
 92 Sharer, Wendy K           18 WAVE-NC              1:56.81                   
                  26.73       56.18 (29.45)     1:26.43 (30.25)     1:56.81 (30.38)
 93 Creed, Marlie M           18 SA-GA                1:56.83                   
                  27.41       56.91 (29.50)     1:27.11 (30.20)     1:56.83 (29.72)
 94 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY               1:57.08                   
                  27.23       57.01 (29.78)     1:26.96 (29.95)     1:57.08 (30.12)
 95 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                1:57.28                   
                  27.32       56.69 (29.37)     1:26.84 (30.15)     1:57.28 (30.44)
 96 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC               1:57.46                   
                  27.75       57.33 (29.58)     1:27.54 (30.21)     1:57.46 (29.92)
 97 Barker, Sarah C           14 LT-KY                1:57.47                   
                  26.65       56.50 (29.85)     1:26.95 (30.45)     1:57.47 (30.52)
 98 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                1:57.53                   
                  27.17       56.50 (29.33)     1:26.66 (30.16)     1:57.53 (30.87)
 98 Ren, Kelly                14 WA-KY                1:57.53                   
                  27.75       57.48 (29.73)     1:27.74 (30.26)     1:57.53 (29.79)
100 Mills, Lauren K           16 BSC-SE               1:57.57                   
                  26.68       56.03 (29.35)     1:26.67 (30.64)     1:57.57 (30.90)
101 Goodling, Rachel T        17 MOR-NC               1:57.61                   
                  27.93       57.34 (29.41)     1:27.59 (30.25)     1:57.61 (30.02)
102 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               1:57.64                   
                  27.25       56.73 (29.48)     1:27.07 (30.34)     1:57.64 (30.57)
103 Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC               1:57.76                   
                  27.45       57.56 (30.11)     1:28.02 (30.46)     1:57.76 (29.74)
104 Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS              1:57.83                   
                  27.39       57.26 (29.87)     1:27.76 (30.50)     1:57.83 (30.07)
105 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                1:57.85                   
                  27.68       57.81 (30.13)     1:27.78 (29.97)     1:57.85 (30.07)
106 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA              1:57.91                   
                  27.60       57.57 (29.97)     1:28.21 (30.64)     1:57.91 (29.70)
107 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              1:57.92                   
                  27.16       56.63 (29.47)     1:27.13 (30.50)     1:57.92 (30.79)
108 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC              1:57.95                   
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)     1:28.39 (30.67)     1:57.95 (29.56)
109 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               1:57.98                   
                  27.92       57.66 (29.74)     1:27.70 (30.04)     1:57.98 (30.28)
110 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY               1:58.03                   
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)     1:27.31 (30.94)     1:58.03 (30.72)
111 King, Shayla O            16 CAD-GA               1:58.16                   
                  27.09       57.01 (29.92)     1:27.71 (30.70)     1:58.16 (30.45)
112 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE              1:58.27                   
                  27.28       56.79 (29.51)     1:27.60 (30.81)     1:58.27 (30.67)
113 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY               1:58.31                   
                  27.18       57.43 (30.25)     1:28.14 (30.71)     1:58.31 (30.17)
114 Clemmons, Kris A          18 GA-GA                1:58.35                   
                  27.73       57.76 (30.03)     1:28.10 (30.34)     1:58.35 (30.25)
115 Owens, Ashley E           19 SA-GA                1:58.40                   
                  28.08       57.95 (29.87)     1:28.26 (30.31)     1:58.40 (30.14)
116 Cox, Courtney M           17 SA-NC                1:58.66                   
                  28.18       57.94 (29.76)     1:28.24 (30.30)     1:58.66 (30.42)
117 Cromer, Clark C           17 LAK-KY               1:59.15                   
                  26.96       56.76 (29.80)     1:27.59 (30.83)     1:59.15 (31.56)
118 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA              1:59.34                   
                  26.39       56.07 (29.68)     1:27.78 (31.71)     1:59.34 (31.56)
119 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA               1:59.41                   
                  27.83       57.74 (29.91)     1:28.13 (30.39)     1:59.41 (31.28)
120 Kendall, Ellen E          16 GA-GA                1:59.44                   
                  27.67       57.05 (29.38)     1:27.83 (30.78)     1:59.44 (31.61)
121 Williamson, Claire A      14 HBT-SE               1:59.54                   
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)     1:29.53 (30.72)     1:59.54 (30.01)
122 McLeod, Megan M           16 SMAC-NC              1:59.79                   
                  28.26       58.61 (30.35)     1:29.31 (30.70)     1:59.79 (30.48)
123 Clark, Kate D             15 ASL-GA               1:59.82                   
                  27.91       57.90 (29.99)     1:28.77 (30.87)     1:59.82 (31.05)
124 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS              2:00.64                   
                  27.83       57.64 (29.81)     1:29.40 (31.76)     2:00.64 (31.24)
125 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY              2:00.95                   
                  27.11       56.97 (29.86)     1:28.54 (31.57)     2:00.95 (32.41)
126 Lurito, Giuli M           15 GSC-NC               2:01.10                   
                  27.98       58.12 (30.14)     1:29.48 (31.36)     2:01.10 (31.62)
127 Humphries, Pirie A        18 ABSC-GA              2:01.42                   
                                  58.83 ( )     1:29.97 (31.14)     2:01.42 (31.45)
128 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS              2:01.84                   
                  27.89       58.23 (30.34)     1:30.05 (31.82)     2:01.84 (31.79)
129 Ates, Kristin M           17 MAC-NC               2:04.54                   
                  28.62       59.81 (31.19)     1:32.07 (32.26)     2:04.54 (32.47)
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE                  NS                    
 -- Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE                  NS                    
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Seifart, Lillie M         18 ATOM-NC                  NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perdue, Lauren B          17 GSC-NC               1:45.76    1:48.23 OPEN   
                  24.93       52.44 (27.51)     1:20.19 (27.75)     1:48.23 (28.04)
  2 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC              1:49.20    1:49.57 JRLC   
                  25.47       52.94 (27.47)     1:21.15 (28.21)     1:49.57 (28.42)
  3 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                1:47.76    1:49.80 JRLC   
                  26.69       54.89 (28.20)     1:22.52 (27.63)     1:49.80 (27.28)
  4 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                1:49.66    1:49.87 JRLC   
                  26.60       54.56 (27.96)     1:22.14 (27.58)     1:49.87 (27.73)
  5 Weir, Amanda J            22 SA-GA                1:45.17    1:49.97 JRLC   
                  26.46       54.83 (28.37)     1:22.55 (27.72)     1:49.97 (27.42)
  6 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              1:48.37    1:50.01 JRLC   
                  26.39       54.33 (27.94)     1:22.25 (27.92)     1:50.01 (27.76)
  7 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               1:45.76    1:50.06 JRLC   
                  25.86       53.97 (28.11)     1:22.17 (28.20)     1:50.06 (27.89)
  8 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               1:50.37    1:50.26 JR     
                  26.09       54.08 (27.99)     1:22.45 (28.37)     1:50.26 (27.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC               1:53.70    1:50.39 JR     
                  25.60       53.47 (27.87)     1:22.01 (28.54)     1:50.39 (28.38)
 10 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                1:52.27    1:50.80 JR     
                  26.42       55.22 (28.80)     1:23.26 (28.04)     1:50.80 (27.54)
 11 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                1:52.59    1:50.90 JR     
                  26.66       55.13 (28.47)     1:23.29 (28.16)     1:50.90 (27.61)
 12 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                1:51.77    1:51.01 JR     
                  26.16       54.09 (27.93)     1:22.47 (28.38)     1:51.01 (28.54)
 13 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                1:50.41    1:51.04 JR     
                  26.51       54.73 (28.22)     1:23.11 (28.38)     1:51.04 (27.93)
 14 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE               1:50.32    1:51.09 JR     
                  25.91       54.17 (28.26)     1:23.05 (28.88)     1:51.09 (28.04)
 15 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               1:51.99    1:51.21 JR     
                  25.97       53.53 (27.56)     1:21.80 (28.27)     1:51.21 (29.41)
 16 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC               1:53.98    1:51.57 JR     
                  26.48       54.78 (28.30)     1:23.08 (28.30)     1:51.57 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendren, Allison M        17 WAVE-NC              1:51.28    1:51.65 JR     
                  26.23       54.49 (28.26)     1:23.37 (28.88)     1:51.65 (28.28)
 18 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              1:53.61    1:51.86 JR     
                  26.06       54.14 (28.08)     1:22.93 (28.79)     1:51.86 (28.93)
 19 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                1:50.18    1:51.88 JR     
                  26.84       55.32 (28.48)     1:23.96 (28.64)     1:51.88 (27.92)
 20 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                1:51.36    1:51.89 JR     
                  26.71       55.24 (28.53)     1:23.93 (28.69)     1:51.89 (27.96)
 21 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              1:51.82    1:52.71 SECT   
                  26.74       55.23 (28.49)     1:23.87 (28.64)     1:52.71 (28.84)
 22 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA              1:53.25    1:52.75 SECT   
                  26.05       53.97 (27.92)     1:23.02 (29.05)     1:52.75 (29.73)
 23 Farrell, Maureen M        25 LEXD-KY              1:55.34    1:52.77 SECT   
                  26.06       53.97 (27.91)     1:22.90 (28.93)     1:52.77 (29.87)
 24 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA              1:53.14    1:52.82 SECT   
                  27.05       55.76 (28.71)     1:24.55 (28.79)     1:52.82 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              1:54.29    1:53.03 SECT   
                  26.56       55.00 (28.44)     1:23.82 (28.82)     1:53.03 (29.21)
 26 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC               1:56.71    1:53.05 SECT   
                  26.84       55.87 (29.03)     1:24.51 (28.64)     1:53.05 (28.54)
 26 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                1:53.37    1:53.05 SECT   
                  25.98       54.64 (28.66)     1:23.84 (29.20)     1:53.05 (29.21)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Vance, Abby L             17 WAVE-NC              1:53.31    1:53.10 SECT   
                  26.75       55.15 (28.40)     1:24.24 (29.09)     1:53.10 (28.86)
 29 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                1:54.28    1:53.27 SECT   
                  26.61       54.95 (28.34)     1:24.02 (29.07)     1:53.27 (29.25)
 30 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC             1:56.73    1:53.55 SECT   
                  25.97       55.36 (29.39)     1:24.43 (29.07)     1:53.55 (29.12)
 30 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               1:54.15    1:53.55 SECT   
                  26.45       54.87 (28.42)     1:24.40 (29.53)     1:53.55 (29.15)
 30 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA              1:52.36    1:53.55 SECT   
                  26.97       55.68 (28.71)     1:24.76 (29.08)     1:53.55 (28.79)
 33 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC              1:53.81    1:53.66 SECT   
                  26.74       55.68 (28.94)     1:24.70 (29.02)     1:53.66 (28.96)
 34 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA              1:54.12    1:53.78 SECT   
                  25.87       54.85 (28.98)     1:24.52 (29.67)     1:53.78 (29.26)
 35 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              1:53.35    1:53.80 SECT   
                  27.12       55.94 (28.82)     1:25.18 (29.24)     1:53.80 (28.62)
 36 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA              1:56.98    1:53.95 SECT   
                  26.29       54.90 (28.61)     1:24.30 (29.40)     1:53.95 (29.65)
 37 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               1:56.82    1:54.05 SECT   
                  26.96       55.79 (28.83)     1:25.14 (29.35)     1:54.05 (28.91)
 37 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA              1:53.42    1:54.05 SECT   
                  26.66       55.70 (29.04)     1:24.96 (29.26)     1:54.05 (29.09)
 39 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               1:54.09    1:54.09 SECT   
                  26.92       55.26 (28.34)     1:24.54 (29.28)     1:54.09 (29.55)
 40 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC               1:57.89    1:54.14 SECT   
                  26.90       55.58 (28.68)     1:24.72 (29.14)     1:54.14 (29.42)
 41 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                1:54.05    1:54.31 SECT   
                  26.94       55.56 (28.62)     1:24.94 (29.38)     1:54.31 (29.37)
 42 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS              1:53.31    1:54.32 SECT   
                  26.42       55.37 (28.95)     1:24.72 (29.35)     1:54.32 (29.60)
 43 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE               1:52.50    1:54.45 SECT   
                  26.06       54.67 (28.61)     1:24.55 (29.88)     1:54.45 (29.90)
 44 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                1:53.24    1:54.52 SECT   
                  26.28       54.82 (28.54)     1:24.59 (29.77)     1:54.52 (29.93)
 45 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA              1:51.69    1:54.54 SECT   
                  26.86       55.34 (28.48)     1:24.69 (29.35)     1:54.54 (29.85)
 46 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                1:54.93    1:54.55 SECT   
                  27.06       55.77 (28.71)     1:24.61 (28.84)     1:54.55 (29.94)
 47 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               1:56.63    1:54.62 SECT   
                  27.06       56.24 (29.18)     1:25.52 (29.28)     1:54.62 (29.10)
 48 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE               1:55.34    1:54.64 SECT   
                  26.82       55.71 (28.89)     1:25.33 (29.62)     1:54.64 (29.31)
 49 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY               1:52.72    1:54.71 SECT   
                  26.92       55.84 (28.92)     1:25.25 (29.41)     1:54.71 (29.46)
 50 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC               1:54.01    1:54.77 SECT   
                  26.71       55.71 (29.00)     1:25.37 (29.66)     1:54.77 (29.40)
 51 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                1:55.09    1:54.82 SECT   
                  27.62       56.68 (29.06)     1:26.00 (29.32)     1:54.82 (28.82)
 52 Martin, Hannah L          15 GSA-NC               1:54.65    1:55.04 SECT   
                  26.70       55.38 (28.68)     1:25.03 (29.65)     1:55.04 (30.01)
 52 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY               1:56.11    1:55.04 SECT   
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)     1:25.87 (29.33)     1:55.04 (29.17)
 54 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                1:55.46    1:55.09 SECT   
                  27.00       56.14 (29.14)     1:25.78 (29.64)     1:55.09 (29.31)
 54 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                1:55.05    1:55.09 SECT   
                  27.25       55.96 (28.71)     1:25.36 (29.40)     1:55.09 (29.73)
 56 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC               1:57.17    1:55.25 SECT   
                  26.94       55.93 (28.99)     1:25.53 (29.60)     1:55.25 (29.72)
 57 McMahon, Sara E           17 DYNA-GA              1:55.61    1:55.31 SECT   
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)     1:25.96 (29.57)     1:55.31 (29.35)
 58 Pitts, Caroline W         15 SA-GA                1:57.89    1:55.32 SECT   
                  28.02       57.26 (29.24)     1:26.53 (29.27)     1:55.32 (28.79)
 58 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              1:55.20    1:55.32 SECT   
                  27.41       56.32 (28.91)     1:25.97 (29.65)     1:55.32 (29.35)
 60 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC               1:54.78    1:55.43 SECT   
                  27.29       56.50 (29.21)     1:26.09 (29.59)     1:55.43 (29.34)
 61 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY               1:54.30    1:55.54 SECT   
                  26.16       55.46 (29.30)     1:25.36 (29.90)     1:55.54 (30.18)
 62 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              1:57.84    1:55.55 SECT   
                  26.89       56.07 (29.18)     1:25.87 (29.80)     1:55.55 (29.68)
 63 Haycraft, Katie N         18 SCAT-GA              1:54.04    1:55.58 SECT   
                  26.83       55.35 (28.52)     1:25.47 (30.12)     1:55.58 (30.11)
 64 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY               1:53.58    1:55.63 SECT   
                  26.30       55.23 (28.93)     1:25.33 (30.10)     1:55.63 (30.30)
 65 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC              1:54.51    1:55.65 SECT   
                  26.82       56.15 (29.33)     1:26.04 (29.89)     1:55.65 (29.61)
 66 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                1:52.33    1:55.66 SECT   
                  27.32       56.32 (29.00)     1:25.90 (29.58)     1:55.66 (29.76)
 67 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                1:54.53    1:55.77 SECT   
                  27.06       55.70 (28.64)     1:25.29 (29.59)     1:55.77 (30.48)
 67 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC               1:56.18    1:55.77 SECT   
                  27.51       56.77 (29.26)     1:26.50 (29.73)     1:55.77 (29.27)
 69 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              1:54.81    1:55.87 SECT   
                  28.07       57.62 (29.55)     1:27.10 (29.48)     1:55.87 (28.77)
 70 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              1:54.33    1:55.94 SECT   
                  26.88       55.94 (29.06)     1:25.97 (30.03)     1:55.94 (29.97)
 70 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA              1:55.55    1:55.94 SECT   
                  27.28       56.32 (29.04)     1:26.21 (29.89)     1:55.94 (29.73)
 72 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC              1:56.59    1:56.03 SECT   
                  26.66       55.43 (28.77)     1:25.49 (30.06)     1:56.03 (30.54)
 73 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA              1:56.14    1:56.10 SECT   
                  27.31       56.63 (29.32)     1:26.52 (29.89)     1:56.10 (29.58)
 74 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                1:54.08    1:56.15 SECT   
                  27.43       57.29 (29.86)     1:27.18 (29.89)     1:56.15 (28.97)
 75 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               1:56.12    1:56.16 SECT   
                  27.60       57.01 (29.41)     1:26.74 (29.73)     1:56.16 (29.42)
 76 Wagoner, Ashley E         18 MAC-NC               1:55.79    1:56.21 SECT   
                  27.02       55.69 (28.67)     1:25.74 (30.05)     1:56.21 (30.47)
 76 Fogelman, Phoebe E        15 ACAC-SE              1:54.83    1:56.21 SECT   
                  27.67       56.78 (29.11)     1:26.46 (29.68)     1:56.21 (29.75)
 78 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA              1:54.94    1:56.22 SECT   
                  27.43       56.46 (29.03)     1:26.46 (30.00)     1:56.22 (29.76)
 79 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC               1:54.14    1:56.33 SECT   
                  27.64       57.04 (29.40)     1:27.07 (30.03)     1:56.33 (29.26)
 80 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC               1:56.18    1:56.36 SECT   
                  27.31       56.66 (29.35)     1:26.93 (30.27)     1:56.36 (29.43)
 81 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              1:53.43    1:56.37 SECT   
                  27.65       56.74 (29.09)     1:26.45 (29.71)     1:56.37 (29.92)
 82 Ciampa, Megan M           16 LAK-KY               1:57.38    1:56.44 SECT   
                  26.98       56.03 (29.05)     1:25.96 (29.93)     1:56.44 (30.48)
 83 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC              1:56.31    1:56.48 SECT   
                  27.60       57.40 (29.80)     1:27.11 (29.71)     1:56.48 (29.37)
 84 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                1:56.85    1:56.55 SECT   
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)     1:26.28 (29.81)     1:56.55 (30.27)
 85 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                1:57.80    1:56.56 SECT   
                  26.59       55.62 (29.03)     1:25.56 (29.94)     1:56.56 (31.00)
 86 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA              1:54.54    1:56.62 SECT   
                  26.85       51.99 (25.14)     1:26.07 (34.08)     1:56.62 (30.55)
 87 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC               1:55.21    1:56.63 SECT   
                  27.65       57.16 (29.51)     1:27.11 (29.95)     1:56.63 (29.52)
 88 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC              1:56.76    1:56.67 SECT   
                  27.00       56.41 (29.41)     1:26.43 (30.02)     1:56.67 (30.24)
 89 Rogers, Kelly D           14 LAK-KY               1:56.81    1:56.75 SECT   
                  27.36       55.15 (27.79)     1:27.24 (32.09)     1:56.75 (29.51)
 90 Thieman, Carlie M         17 CARD-KY              1:57.59    1:56.77 SECT   
                  27.66       57.06 (29.40)     1:26.79 (29.73)     1:56.77 (29.98)
 91 Tang, Lily M              14 SA-GA                1:57.89    1:56.79 SECT   
                  27.23       56.15 (28.92)     1:26.02 (29.87)     1:56.79 (30.77)
 92 Sharer, Wendy K           18 WAVE-NC              1:56.29    1:56.81 SECT   
                  26.73       56.18 (29.45)     1:26.43 (30.25)     1:56.81 (30.38)
 93 Creed, Marlie M           18 SA-GA                1:56.44    1:56.83 SECT   
                  27.41       56.91 (29.50)     1:27.11 (30.20)     1:56.83 (29.72)
 94 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY               1:52.94    1:57.08 SECT   
                  27.23       57.01 (29.78)     1:26.96 (29.95)     1:57.08 (30.12)
 95 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                1:55.91    1:57.28 SECT   
                  27.32       56.69 (29.37)     1:26.84 (30.15)     1:57.28 (30.44)
 96 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC               1:57.03    1:57.46 SECT   
                  27.75       57.33 (29.58)     1:27.54 (30.21)     1:57.46 (29.92)
 97 Barker, Sarah C           14 LT-KY                1:55.55    1:57.47 SECT   
                  26.65       56.50 (29.85)     1:26.95 (30.45)     1:57.47 (30.52)
 98 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                1:57.12    1:57.53 SECT   
                  27.17       56.50 (29.33)     1:26.66 (30.16)     1:57.53 (30.87)
 98 Ren, Kelly                14 WA-KY                1:56.77    1:57.53 SECT   
                  27.75       57.48 (29.73)     1:27.74 (30.26)     1:57.53 (29.79)
100 Mills, Lauren K           16 BSC-SE               1:57.73    1:57.57 SECT   
                  26.68       56.03 (29.35)     1:26.67 (30.64)     1:57.57 (30.90)
101 Goodling, Rachel T        17 MOR-NC               1:57.59    1:57.61 SECT   
                  27.93       57.34 (29.41)     1:27.59 (30.25)     1:57.61 (30.02)
102 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               1:55.89    1:57.64 SECT   
                  27.25       56.73 (29.48)     1:27.07 (30.34)     1:57.64 (30.57)
103 Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC               1:55.31    1:57.76 SECT   
                  27.45       57.56 (30.11)     1:28.02 (30.46)     1:57.76 (29.74)
104 Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS              1:57.75    1:57.83 SECT   
                  27.39       57.26 (29.87)     1:27.76 (30.50)     1:57.83 (30.07)
105 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                1:57.89    1:57.85 SECT   
                  27.68       57.81 (30.13)     1:27.78 (29.97)     1:57.85 (30.07)
106 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA              1:57.69    1:57.91        
                  27.60       57.57 (29.97)     1:28.21 (30.64)     1:57.91 (29.70)
107 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              1:56.51    1:57.92        
                  27.16       56.63 (29.47)     1:27.13 (30.50)     1:57.92 (30.79)
108 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC              1:57.89    1:57.95        
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)     1:28.39 (30.67)     1:57.95 (29.56)
109 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               1:55.26    1:57.98        
                  27.92       57.66 (29.74)     1:27.70 (30.04)     1:57.98 (30.28)
110 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY               1:57.89    1:58.03        
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)     1:27.31 (30.94)     1:58.03 (30.72)
111 King, Shayla O            16 CAD-GA               1:56.46    1:58.16        
                  27.09       57.01 (29.92)     1:27.71 (30.70)     1:58.16 (30.45)
112 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE              1:57.66    1:58.27        
                  27.28       56.79 (29.51)     1:27.60 (30.81)     1:58.27 (30.67)
113 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY               1:57.63    1:58.31        
                  27.18       57.43 (30.25)     1:28.14 (30.71)     1:58.31 (30.17)
114 Clemmons, Kris A          18 GA-GA                1:56.92    1:58.35        
                  27.73       57.76 (30.03)     1:28.10 (30.34)     1:58.35 (30.25)
115 Owens, Ashley E           19 SA-GA                1:57.48    1:58.40        
                  28.08       57.95 (29.87)     1:28.26 (30.31)     1:58.40 (30.14)
116 Cox, Courtney M           17 SA-NC                1:57.31    1:58.66        
                  28.18       57.94 (29.76)     1:28.24 (30.30)     1:58.66 (30.42)
117 Cromer, Clark C           17 LAK-KY               1:55.85    1:59.15        
                  26.96       56.76 (29.80)     1:27.59 (30.83)     1:59.15 (31.56)
118 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA              1:56.47    1:59.34        
                  26.39       56.07 (29.68)     1:27.78 (31.71)     1:59.34 (31.56)
119 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA               1:57.45    1:59.41        
                  27.83       57.74 (29.91)     1:28.13 (30.39)     1:59.41 (31.28)
120 Kendall, Ellen E          16 GA-GA                1:57.89    1:59.44        
                  27.67       57.05 (29.38)     1:27.83 (30.78)     1:59.44 (31.61)
121 Williamson, Claire A      14 HBT-SE               1:57.65    1:59.54        
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)     1:29.53 (30.72)     1:59.54 (30.01)
122 McLeod, Megan M           16 SMAC-NC              1:57.89    1:59.79        
                  28.26       58.61 (30.35)     1:29.31 (30.70)     1:59.79 (30.48)
123 Clark, Kate D             15 ASL-GA               1:57.55    1:59.82        
                  27.91       57.90 (29.99)     1:28.77 (30.87)     1:59.82 (31.05)
124 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS              1:54.55    2:00.64        
                  27.83       57.64 (29.81)     1:29.40 (31.76)     2:00.64 (31.24)
125 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY              1:56.79    2:00.95        
                  27.11       56.97 (29.86)     1:28.54 (31.57)     2:00.95 (32.41)
126 Lurito, Giuli M           15 GSC-NC               1:57.82    2:01.10        
                  27.98       58.12 (30.14)     1:29.48 (31.36)     2:01.10 (31.62)
127 Humphries, Pirie A        18 ABSC-GA              1:57.89    2:01.42        
                                  58.83 ( )     1:29.97 (31.14)     2:01.42 (31.45)
128 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS              1:57.17    2:01.84        
                  27.89       58.23 (30.34)     1:30.05 (31.82)     2:01.84 (31.79)
129 Ates, Kristin M           17 MAC-NC               1:56.65    2:04.54        
                  28.62       59.81 (31.19)     1:32.07 (32.26)     2:04.54 (32.47)
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE              1:53.51         NS        
 -- Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE              1:57.89         NS        
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                1:52.64         NS        
 -- Seifart, Lillie M         18 ATOM-NC              1:55.48         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.49  WCT
        4:47.79  OPEN
        4:52.99  JRLC
        4:57.09  JR
        5:12.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               4:53.16    4:45.78 OPEN   
                  27.29       56.19 (28.90)     1:25.36 (29.17)     1:54.63 (29.27)
        2:23.67 (29.04)     2:52.45 (28.78)     3:20.98 (28.53)     3:49.60 (28.62)
        4:17.85 (28.25)     4:45.78 (27.93)                                        
  2 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC              4:50.88    4:49.91 JRLC   
                  26.08       54.39 (28.31)     1:23.58 (29.19)     1:53.20 (29.62)
        2:22.88 (29.68)     2:52.54 (29.66)     3:22.13 (29.59)     3:51.67 (29.54)
        4:21.21 (29.54)     4:49.91 (28.70)                                        
  3 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                4:53.63    4:50.74 JRLC   
                  27.06       55.62 (28.56)     1:24.58 (28.96)     1:54.22 (29.64)
        2:23.94 (29.72)     2:53.47 (29.53)     3:22.90 (29.43)     3:52.52 (29.62)
        4:22.18 (29.66)     4:50.74 (28.56)                                        
  4 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               4:50.27    4:51.83 JRLC   
                  26.78       55.99 (29.21)     1:25.61 (29.62)     1:55.19 (29.58)
        2:24.86 (29.67)     2:54.59 (29.73)     3:24.44 (29.85)     3:53.97 (29.53)
        4:23.28 (29.31)     4:51.83 (28.55)                                        
  5 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                4:55.53    4:53.14 JR     
                  27.18       56.02 (28.84)     1:25.20 (29.18)     1:54.77 (29.57)
        2:24.46 (29.69)     2:54.21 (29.75)     3:23.88 (29.67)     3:53.85 (29.97)
        4:23.57 (29.72)     4:53.14 (29.57)                                        
  6 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              4:53.38    4:55.07 JR     
                  27.69       56.90 (29.21)     1:26.97 (30.07)     1:57.27 (30.30)
        2:27.37 (30.10)     2:57.23 (29.86)     3:27.10 (29.87)     3:56.61 (29.51)
        4:26.13 (29.52)     4:55.07 (28.94)                                        
  7 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              4:55.77    4:55.99 JR     
                  27.90       57.24 (29.34)     1:27.05 (29.81)     1:56.94 (29.89)
        2:26.44 (29.50)     2:56.36 (29.92)     3:26.49 (30.13)     3:56.92 (30.43)
        4:27.12 (30.20)     4:55.99 (28.87)                                        
  8 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                4:55.26    4:56.11 JR     
                  27.83       57.27 (29.44)     1:27.24 (29.97)     1:57.28 (30.04)
        2:27.49 (30.21)     2:57.29 (29.80)     3:27.17 (29.88)     3:57.12 (29.95)
        4:27.02 (29.90)     4:56.11 (29.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                4:58.30    4:55.33 JR     
                  28.23       58.02 (29.79)     1:28.08 (30.06)     1:57.97 (29.89)
        2:28.02 (30.05)     2:57.99 (29.97)     3:27.93 (29.94)     3:57.75 (29.82)
        4:27.14 (29.39)     4:55.33 (28.19)                                        
 10 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              4:57.26    4:55.36 JR     
                  26.53       55.62 (29.09)     1:25.48 (29.86)     1:55.57 (30.09)
        2:25.66 (30.09)     2:55.62 (29.96)     3:25.61 (29.99)     3:55.60 (29.99)
        4:25.73 (30.13)     4:55.36 (29.63)                                        
 11 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              4:58.66    4:57.44 SECT   
                  28.02       57.91 (29.89)     1:27.80 (29.89)     1:57.68 (29.88)
        2:27.83 (30.15)     2:58.19 (30.36)     3:27.86 (29.67)     3:57.77 (29.91)
        4:27.69 (29.92)     4:57.44 (29.75)                                        
 12 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               4:59.84    4:59.47 SECT   
                  27.13       56.30 (29.17)     1:26.20 (29.90)     1:56.39 (30.19)
        2:26.86 (30.47)     2:57.34 (30.48)     3:28.09 (30.75)     3:58.84 (30.75)
        4:29.58 (30.74)     4:59.47 (29.89)                                        
 13 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA              4:58.62    4:59.76 SECT   
                  26.98       56.43 (29.45)     1:26.40 (29.97)     1:56.36 (29.96)
        2:26.65 (30.29)     2:56.84 (30.19)     3:27.76 (30.92)     3:58.75 (30.99)
        4:29.74 (30.99)     4:59.76 (30.02)                                        
 14 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                4:59.95    5:01.30 SECT   
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)     1:27.78 (30.62)     1:58.46 (30.68)
        2:28.85 (30.39)     2:59.48 (30.63)     3:30.37 (30.89)     4:01.38 (31.01)
        4:32.11 (30.73)     5:01.30 (29.19)                                        
 15 Meyer, Theresa C          15 NCAC-NC              5:00.21    5:01.60 SECT   
                  27.81       57.42 (29.61)     1:27.61 (30.19)     1:58.04 (30.43)
        2:28.63 (30.59)     2:59.24 (30.61)     3:30.21 (30.97)     4:01.08 (30.87)
        4:31.84 (30.76)     5:01.60 (29.76)                                        
 16 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA              4:59.83    5:04.38 SECT   
                  27.46       57.35 (29.89)     1:28.11 (30.76)     1:59.09 (30.98)
        2:30.08 (30.99)     3:01.33 (31.25)     3:32.07 (30.74)     4:02.99 (30.92)
        4:33.79 (30.80)     5:04.38 (30.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                5:01.05    4:56.57 JR     
                  27.54       57.10 (29.56)     1:26.99 (29.89)     1:57.33 (30.34)
        2:27.44 (30.11)     2:57.71 (30.27)     3:27.45 (29.74)     3:57.66 (30.21)
        4:27.60 (29.94)     4:56.57 (28.97)                                        
 18 Vance, Abby L             17 WAVE-NC              5:00.94    4:59.06 SECT   
                  27.57       57.14 (29.57)     1:27.28 (30.14)     1:57.72 (30.44)
        2:28.10 (30.38)     2:58.50 (30.40)     3:28.95 (30.45)     3:59.44 (30.49)
        4:29.87 (30.43)     4:59.06 (29.19)                                        
 19 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              5:01.54    4:59.75 SECT   
                  28.11       57.50 (29.39)     1:27.75 (30.25)     1:58.08 (30.33)
        2:28.47 (30.39)     2:59.06 (30.59)     3:29.54 (30.48)     3:59.96 (30.42)
        4:30.21 (30.25)     4:59.75 (29.54)                                        
 20 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                5:01.95    5:00.48 SECT   
                  27.52       58.02 (30.50)     1:28.52 (30.50)     1:59.07 (30.55)
        2:29.01 (29.94)     2:59.04 (30.03)     3:29.48 (30.44)     4:00.01 (30.53)
        4:30.77 (30.76)     5:00.48 (29.71)                                        
 21 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY               5:01.77    5:02.37 SECT   
                  27.67       57.52 (29.85)     1:27.85 (30.33)     1:58.54 (30.69)
        2:29.23 (30.69)     3:00.02 (30.79)     3:30.79 (30.77)     4:01.37 (30.58)
        4:32.19 (30.82)     5:02.37 (30.18)                                        
 22 Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC               5:01.13    5:02.83 SECT   
                  27.54       57.30 (29.76)     1:27.78 (30.48)     1:58.19 (30.41)
        2:29.04 (30.85)     2:59.85 (30.81)     3:30.74 (30.89)     4:01.78 (31.04)
        4:32.55 (30.77)     5:02.83 (30.28)                                        
 23 Pitts, Caroline W         15 SA-GA                5:01.19    5:04.26 SECT   
                  28.92       59.01 (30.09)     1:29.31 (30.30)     1:59.96 (30.65)
        2:30.33 (30.37)     3:00.60 (30.27)     3:31.85 (31.25)     4:02.77 (30.92)
        4:33.85 (31.08)     5:04.26 (30.41)                                        
 24 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              5:01.70    5:05.35 SECT   
                  28.07       58.19 (30.12)     1:28.70 (30.51)     2:00.07 (31.37)
        2:30.90 (30.83)     3:01.63 (30.73)     3:32.66 (31.03)     4:03.69 (31.03)
        4:34.93 (31.24)     5:05.35 (30.42)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               4:58.31                   
                  28.62       58.73 (30.11)     1:29.00 (30.27)     1:59.16 (30.16)
        2:29.76 (30.60)     2:59.72 (29.96)     3:29.58 (29.86)     3:59.70 (30.12)
        4:29.51 (29.81)     4:58.31 (28.80)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               5:02.39                   
                  28.22       58.22 (30.00)     1:28.85 (30.63)     1:59.40 (30.55)
        2:30.30 (30.90)     3:01.06 (30.76)     3:31.70 (30.64)     4:02.91 (31.21)
        4:33.24 (30.33)     5:02.39 (29.15)                                        
 27 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                5:02.73                   
                  28.29       58.41 (30.12)     1:28.71 (30.30)     1:59.07 (30.36)
        2:29.38 (30.31)     2:59.74 (30.36)     3:30.41 (30.67)     4:01.35 (30.94)
        4:32.48 (31.13)     5:02.73 (30.25)                                        
 28 Rogers, Kelly D           14 LAK-KY               5:02.81                   
                  27.84       57.73 (29.89)     1:28.44 (30.71)     1:59.27 (30.83)
        2:30.06 (30.79)     3:01.01 (30.95)     3:32.17 (31.16)     4:02.85 (30.68)
        4:33.37 (30.52)     5:02.81 (29.44)                                        
 29 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC               5:02.91                   
                  27.57       57.31 (29.74)     1:27.92 (30.61)     1:58.65 (30.73)
        2:29.54 (30.89)     3:00.43 (30.89)     3:31.31 (30.88)     4:02.24 (30.93)
        4:32.92 (30.68)     5:02.91 (29.99)                                        
 30 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               5:03.09                   
                  28.41       59.60 (31.19)     1:30.60 (31.00)     2:01.66 (31.06)
        2:32.96 (31.30)     3:03.39 (30.43)     3:33.71 (30.32)     4:03.86 (30.15)
        4:34.02 (30.16)     5:03.09 (29.07)                                        
 31 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC               5:03.72                   
                  27.88       58.11 (30.23)     1:28.92 (30.81)     1:59.62 (30.70)
        2:30.52 (30.90)     3:01.15 (30.63)     3:31.87 (30.72)     4:02.87 (31.00)
        4:33.69 (30.82)     5:03.72 (30.03)                                        
 32 Wagoner, Ashley E         18 MAC-NC               5:04.10                   
                  27.94       57.75 (29.81)     1:27.84 (30.09)     1:58.29 (30.45)
        2:29.19 (30.90)     3:00.26 (31.07)     3:31.55 (31.29)     4:03.05 (31.50)
        4:33.53 (30.48)     5:04.10 (30.57)                                        
 33 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              5:04.15                   
                  28.29       57.91 (29.62)     1:28.36 (30.45)     1:59.19 (30.83)
        2:30.14 (30.95)     3:01.03 (30.89)     3:31.97 (30.94)     4:02.92 (30.95)
        4:33.79 (30.87)     5:04.15 (30.36)                                        
 34 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC              5:04.43                   
                  27.61       57.61 (30.00)     1:28.20 (30.59)     1:59.13 (30.93)
        2:29.66 (30.53)     3:00.39 (30.73)     3:31.33 (30.94)     4:02.71 (31.38)
        4:34.05 (31.34)     5:04.43 (30.38)                                        
 35 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA              5:04.92                   
                  28.20       58.48 (30.28)     1:29.28 (30.80)     1:59.88 (30.60)
        2:30.65 (30.77)     3:01.45 (30.80)     3:32.49 (31.04)     4:03.67 (31.18)
        4:34.75 (31.08)     5:04.92 (30.17)                                        
 36 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              5:04.97                   
                  28.43       59.54 (31.11)     1:30.90 (31.36)     2:02.23 (31.33)
        2:33.04 (30.81)     3:03.54 (30.50)     3:34.23 (30.69)     4:04.90 (30.67)
        4:35.17 (30.27)     5:04.97 (29.80)                                        
 37 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS              5:05.22                   
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)     1:29.84 (30.93)     2:01.04 (31.20)
        2:32.18 (31.14)     3:03.16 (30.98)     3:34.28 (31.12)     4:04.74 (30.46)
        4:35.16 (30.42)     5:05.22 (30.06)                                        
 38 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               5:05.52                   
                  28.51       58.82 (30.31)     1:29.63 (30.81)     2:00.74 (31.11)
        2:31.60 (30.86)     3:02.84 (31.24)     3:34.09 (31.25)     4:04.98 (30.89)
        4:35.78 (30.80)     5:05.52 (29.74)                                        
 39 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               5:05.91                   
                  28.78       59.37 (30.59)     1:30.33 (30.96)     2:01.37 (31.04)
        2:32.41 (31.04)     3:03.09 (30.68)     3:33.92 (30.83)     4:04.95 (31.03)
        4:35.76 (30.81)     5:05.91 (30.15)                                        
 40 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               5:06.55                   
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)     1:29.91 (30.99)     2:01.06 (31.15)
        2:32.36 (31.30)     3:03.52 (31.16)     3:34.62 (31.10)     4:05.68 (31.06)
        4:36.54 (30.86)     5:06.55 (30.01)                                        
 41 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC               5:06.85                   
                  28.22       58.66 (30.44)     1:29.18 (30.52)     2:00.15 (30.97)
        2:31.36 (31.21)     3:01.95 (30.59)     3:33.08 (31.13)     4:04.90 (31.82)
        4:36.89 (31.99)     5:06.85 (29.96)                                        
 42 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              5:06.90                   
                  27.33       57.29 (29.96)     1:27.69 (30.40)     1:58.62 (30.93)
        2:29.76 (31.14)     3:01.00 (31.24)     3:32.40 (31.40)     4:03.96 (31.56)
        4:35.74 (31.78)     5:06.90 (31.16)                                        
 43 Lindblom, Syd m           16 MAC-NC               5:07.63                   
                  28.02       58.52 (30.50)     1:29.42 (30.90)     2:00.55 (31.13)
        2:31.70 (31.15)     3:02.98 (31.28)     3:34.51 (31.53)     4:05.92 (31.41)
        4:37.37 (31.45)     5:07.63 (30.26)                                        
 44 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              5:07.86                   
                  28.17       58.57 (30.40)     1:29.60 (31.03)     2:00.91 (31.31)
        2:32.07 (31.16)     3:03.41 (31.34)     3:34.65 (31.24)     4:06.04 (31.39)
        4:37.29 (31.25)     5:07.86 (30.57)                                        
 45 Clemmons, Kris A          18 GA-GA                5:08.19                   
                  28.35       58.98 (30.63)     1:29.82 (30.84)     2:00.96 (31.14)
        2:32.04 (31.08)     3:03.23 (31.19)     3:34.66 (31.43)     4:05.95 (31.29)
        4:37.39 (31.44)     5:08.19 (30.80)                                        
 46 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC             5:09.08                   
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)     1:28.10 (30.22)     1:58.70 (30.60)
        2:29.84 (31.14)     3:01.23 (31.39)     3:32.77 (31.54)     4:04.80 (32.03)
        4:37.25 (32.45)     5:09.08 (31.83)                                        
 47 Rauscher, Meaghan E       17 GAS-GA               5:09.31                   
                  28.43       59.13 (30.70)     1:30.06 (30.93)     2:01.28 (31.22)
        2:32.88 (31.60)     3:04.49 (31.61)     3:36.32 (31.83)     4:08.43 (32.11)
        4:39.76 (31.33)     5:09.31 (29.55)                                        
 48 Leasure, Molly K          16 LAK-KY               5:09.40                   
                  28.39       58.52 (30.13)     1:28.98 (30.46)     2:00.10 (31.12)
        2:31.10 (31.00)     3:02.51 (31.41)     3:34.21 (31.70)     4:06.15 (31.94)
        4:38.23 (32.08)     5:09.40 (31.17)                                        
 49 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               5:09.48                   
                  28.70       59.31 (30.61)     1:30.35 (31.04)     2:01.82 (31.47)
        2:33.42 (31.60)     3:05.06 (31.64)     3:36.78 (31.72)     4:08.61 (31.83)
        4:39.93 (31.32)     5:09.48 (29.55)                                        
 50 Fogelman, Phoebe E        15 ACAC-SE              5:09.77                   
                  28.22       58.18 (29.96)     1:29.41 (31.23)     2:01.04 (31.63)
        2:32.68 (31.64)     3:04.39 (31.71)     3:36.07 (31.68)     4:07.71 (31.64)
        4:39.10 (31.39)     5:09.77 (30.67)                                        
 51 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               5:09.83                   
                  28.64       59.55 (30.91)     1:30.78 (31.23)     2:02.13 (31.35)
        2:33.67 (31.54)     3:05.29 (31.62)     3:37.16 (31.87)     4:08.75 (31.59)
        4:39.98 (31.23)     5:09.83 (29.85)                                        
 52 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC               5:09.93                   
                  28.38       58.88 (30.50)     1:29.75 (30.87)     2:00.85 (31.10)
        2:32.25 (31.40)     3:04.00 (31.75)     3:35.79 (31.79)     4:07.98 (32.19)
        4:39.61 (31.63)     5:09.93 (30.32)                                        
 53 Goodling, Rachel T        17 MOR-NC               5:10.31                   
                  29.38     1:00.66 (31.28)     1:32.00 (31.34)     2:03.40 (31.40)
        2:35.29 (31.89)     3:06.31 (31.02)     3:37.54 (31.23)     4:08.61 (31.07)
        4:39.81 (31.20)     5:10.31 (30.50)                                        
 54 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC              5:10.91                   
                  28.42       59.03 (30.61)     1:29.78 (30.75)     2:00.72 (30.94)
        2:32.01 (31.29)     3:03.48 (31.47)     3:35.95 (32.47)     4:08.27 (32.32)
        4:40.36 (32.09)     5:10.91 (30.55)                                        
 55 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC               5:11.18                   
                  28.45       58.81 (30.36)     1:29.77 (30.96)     2:01.18 (31.41)
        2:32.71 (31.53)     3:04.21 (31.50)     3:35.88 (31.67)     4:08.00 (32.12)
        4:40.05 (32.05)     5:11.18 (31.13)                                        
 56 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              5:11.24                   
                  28.08       58.60 (30.52)     1:29.61 (31.01)     2:01.01 (31.40)
        2:32.41 (31.40)     3:03.85 (31.44)     3:35.50 (31.65)     4:07.33 (31.83)
        4:39.63 (32.30)     5:11.24 (31.61)                                        
 57 Owens, Ashley E           19 SA-GA                5:11.67                   
                  28.77       59.43 (30.66)     1:30.52 (31.09)     2:02.07 (31.55)
        2:33.73 (31.66)     3:05.60 (31.87)     3:37.50 (31.90)     4:09.70 (32.20)
        4:41.40 (31.70)     5:11.67 (30.27)                                        
 58 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               5:11.70                   
                  28.54       59.71 (31.17)     1:31.01 (31.30)     2:02.59 (31.58)
        2:34.43 (31.84)     3:06.02 (31.59)     3:37.83 (31.81)     4:09.60 (31.77)
        4:40.96 (31.36)     5:11.70 (30.74)                                        
 59 Freeman, Elizabeth E      15 SA-GA                5:12.30                   
                  29.42     1:00.74 (31.32)     1:32.04 (31.30)     2:03.59 (31.55)
        2:35.07 (31.48)     3:06.77 (31.70)     3:38.42 (31.65)     4:09.96 (31.54)
        4:41.49 (31.53)     5:12.30 (30.81)                                        
 60 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA              5:12.38                   
                  27.94       58.20 (30.26)     1:28.82 (30.62)     2:00.28 (31.46)
        2:31.83 (31.55)     3:03.29 (31.46)     3:35.77 (32.48)     4:08.02 (32.25)
        4:40.46 (32.44)     5:12.38 (31.92)                                        
 61 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              5:12.83                   
                  28.63       59.23 (30.60)     1:30.58 (31.35)     2:02.40 (31.82)
        2:34.19 (31.79)     3:06.16 (31.97)     3:38.11 (31.95)     4:10.12 (32.01)
        4:41.35 (31.23)     5:12.83 (31.48)                                        
 62 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC               5:12.91                   
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)     1:30.94 (31.87)     2:02.79 (31.85)
        2:34.53 (31.74)     3:06.59 (32.06)     3:38.74 (32.15)     4:10.94 (32.20)
        4:42.24 (31.30)     5:12.91 (30.67)                                        
 63 Ciampa, Megan M           16 LAK-KY               5:13.85                   
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)     1:30.77 (31.56)     2:02.77 (32.00)
        2:34.65 (31.88)     3:06.59 (31.94)     3:38.99 (32.40)     4:11.16 (32.17)
        4:42.92 (31.76)     5:13.85 (30.93)                                        
 64 Thieman, Carlie M         17 CARD-KY              5:13.99                   
                  28.94     1:00.23 (31.29)     1:32.09 (31.86)     2:03.69 (31.60)
        2:34.81 (31.12)     3:06.27 (31.46)     3:37.85 (31.58)     4:09.76 (31.91)
        4:42.03 (32.27)     5:13.99 (31.96)                                        
 65 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                5:14.08                   
                  28.83       59.19 (30.36)     1:30.73 (31.54)     2:02.65 (31.92)
        2:34.79 (32.14)     3:06.57 (31.78)     3:38.62 (32.05)     4:10.49 (31.87)
        4:42.52 (32.03)     5:14.08 (31.56)                                        
 66 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              5:15.08                   
                  28.64       59.46 (30.82)     1:30.92 (31.46)     2:02.61 (31.69)
        2:34.38 (31.77)     3:06.65 (32.27)     3:39.02 (32.37)     4:11.26 (32.24)
        4:43.61 (32.35)     5:15.08 (31.47)                                        
 67 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC              5:15.36                   
                  27.64       58.19 (30.55)     1:30.34 (32.15)     2:02.60 (32.26)
        2:34.44 (31.84)     3:06.32 (31.88)     3:38.59 (32.27)     4:11.12 (32.53)
        4:43.77 (32.65)     5:15.36 (31.59)                                        
 68 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              5:15.69                   
                  28.92     1:00.08 (31.16)     1:31.67 (31.59)     2:03.74 (32.07)
        2:35.99 (32.25)     3:08.09 (32.10)     3:40.28 (32.19)     4:12.61 (32.33)
        4:44.55 (31.94)     5:15.69 (31.14)                                        
 69 Power, Orla A             17 GSC-NC               5:16.66                   
                  28.75     1:00.15 (31.40)     1:32.30 (32.15)     2:04.27 (31.97)
        2:36.88 (32.61)     3:09.18 (32.30)     3:41.42 (32.24)     4:13.62 (32.20)
        4:45.71 (32.09)     5:16.66 (30.95)                                        
 70 Cox, Courtney M           17 SA-NC                5:16.87                   
                  28.78       59.19 (30.41)     1:30.61 (31.42)     2:02.38 (31.77)
        2:34.11 (31.73)     3:06.31 (32.20)     3:38.60 (32.29)     4:11.39 (32.79)
        4:44.50 (33.11)     5:16.87 (32.37)                                        
 71 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE              5:17.20                   
                  28.59       59.63 (31.04)     1:31.56 (31.93)     2:04.05 (32.49)
        2:36.39 (32.34)     3:08.70 (32.31)     3:40.75 (32.05)     4:12.74 (31.99)
        4:45.01 (32.27)     5:17.20 (32.19)                                        
 72 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               5:18.60                   
                  28.84     1:00.33 (31.49)     1:31.84 (31.51)     2:03.88 (32.04)
        2:36.03 (32.15)     3:08.25 (32.22)     3:40.58 (32.33)     4:13.22 (32.64)
        4:46.10 (32.88)     5:18.60 (32.50)                                        
 73 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA              5:20.28                   
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)     1:31.56 (31.46)     2:03.64 (32.08)
        2:35.72 (32.08)     3:08.23 (32.51)     3:40.92 (32.69)     4:13.95 (33.03)
        4:47.32 (33.37)     5:20.28 (32.96)                                        
 74 McLeod, Megan M           16 SMAC-NC              5:21.05                   
                  29.25     1:00.82 (31.57)     1:32.98 (32.16)     2:05.72 (32.74)
        2:38.67 (32.95)     3:11.33 (32.66)     3:44.18 (32.85)     4:17.08 (32.90)
        4:49.51 (32.43)     5:21.05 (31.54)                                        
 75 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                5:22.52                   
                  29.09     1:01.05 (31.96)     1:33.11 (32.06)     2:05.65 (32.54)
        2:38.84 (33.19)     3:11.74 (32.90)     3:44.91 (33.17)     4:17.84 (32.93)
        4:50.38 (32.54)     5:22.52 (32.14)                                        
 76 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              5:23.07                   
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)     1:33.33 (32.38)     2:06.28 (32.95)
        2:38.94 (32.66)     3:11.74 (32.80)     3:44.84 (33.10)     4:17.97 (33.13)
        4:50.81 (32.84)     5:23.07 (32.26)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:45.49  WCT
        4:47.79  OPEN
        4:52.99  JRLC
        4:57.09  JR
        5:12.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               4:58.99    5:02.13 SECT   
                  27.30       56.98 (29.68)     1:27.59 (30.61)     1:58.49 (30.90)
        2:29.28 (30.79)     3:00.30 (31.02)     3:31.23 (30.93)     4:01.73 (30.50)
        4:32.10 (30.37)     5:02.13 (30.03)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:45.49  WCT
        4:47.79  OPEN
        4:52.99  JRLC
        4:57.09  JR
        5:12.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC             5:11.99   x5:15.11        
                  27.49       59.10 (31.61)     1:31.08 (31.98)     2:02.80 (31.72)
        2:34.74 (31.94)     3:07.30 (32.56)     3:39.89 (32.59)     4:11.81 (31.92)
        4:43.94 (32.13)     5:15.11 (31.17)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               4:54.21    4:50.27 JRLC   
                  26.87       55.57 (28.70)     1:24.64 (29.07)     1:53.82 (29.18)
        2:23.24 (29.42)     2:52.75 (29.51)     3:22.16 (29.41)     3:51.58 (29.42)
        4:21.16 (29.58)     4:50.27 (29.11)                                        
  2 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC              4:51.06    4:50.88 JRLC   
                  26.32       54.62 (28.30)     1:23.60 (28.98)     1:53.23 (29.63)
        2:23.01 (29.78)     2:52.93 (29.92)     3:22.82 (29.89)     3:52.65 (29.83)
        4:22.20 (29.55)     4:50.88 (28.68)                                        
  3 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               4:40.63    4:53.16 JR     
                  27.98       57.83 (29.85)     1:27.65 (29.82)     1:57.39 (29.74)
        2:27.49 (30.10)     2:57.35 (29.86)     3:27.07 (29.72)     3:56.88 (29.81)
        4:25.50 (28.62)     4:53.16 (27.66)                                        
  4 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              4:49.30    4:53.38 JR     
                  27.55       57.11 (29.56)     1:26.87 (29.76)     1:56.75 (29.88)
        2:26.80 (30.05)     2:56.27 (29.47)     3:25.96 (29.69)     3:55.45 (29.49)
        4:24.75 (29.30)     4:53.38 (28.63)                                        
  5 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                4:52.29    4:53.63 JR     
                  27.74       57.29 (29.55)     1:27.03 (29.74)     1:56.99 (29.96)
        2:27.18 (30.19)     2:56.90 (29.72)     3:26.64 (29.74)     3:56.45 (29.81)
        4:25.92 (29.47)     4:53.63 (27.71)                                        
  6 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                4:56.82    4:55.26 JR     
                  28.12       58.04 (29.92)     1:28.13 (30.09)     1:58.04 (29.91)
        2:27.96 (29.92)     2:57.58 (29.62)     3:27.33 (29.75)     3:57.17 (29.84)
        4:26.83 (29.66)     4:55.26 (28.43)                                        
  7 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                4:53.66    4:55.53 JR     
                  27.47       57.28 (29.81)     1:26.99 (29.71)     1:57.21 (30.22)
        2:27.23 (30.02)     2:56.75 (29.52)     3:26.47 (29.72)     3:56.13 (29.66)
        4:26.01 (29.88)     4:55.53 (29.52)                                        
  8 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              5:02.92    4:55.77 JR     
                  27.58       56.63 (29.05)     1:26.39 (29.76)     1:56.36 (29.97)
        2:26.30 (29.94)     2:56.28 (29.98)     3:26.41 (30.13)     3:56.56 (30.15)
        4:26.49 (29.93)     4:55.77 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              4:57.20    4:57.26 SECT   
                  26.85       55.83 (28.98)     1:25.40 (29.57)     1:55.40 (30.00)
        2:25.56 (30.16)     2:55.77 (30.21)     3:26.04 (30.27)     3:56.44 (30.40)
        4:27.19 (30.75)     4:57.26 (30.07)                                        
 10 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                5:01.40    4:58.30 SECT   
                  28.19       57.99 (29.80)     1:28.36 (30.37)     1:58.58 (30.22)
        2:28.95 (30.37)     2:59.19 (30.24)     3:29.36 (30.17)     3:59.32 (29.96)
        4:29.38 (30.06)     4:58.30 (28.92)                                        
 11 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               4:59.95    4:58.31 SECT   
                  28.62       58.73 (30.11)     1:29.00 (30.27)     1:59.16 (30.16)
        2:29.76 (30.60)     2:59.72 (29.96)     3:29.58 (29.86)     3:59.70 (30.12)
        4:29.51 (29.81)     4:58.31 (28.80)                                        
 12 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA              4:55.95    4:58.62 SECT   
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)     1:28.85 (30.59)     1:58.93 (30.08)
        2:28.93 (30.00)     2:59.05 (30.12)     3:29.40 (30.35)     3:59.46 (30.06)
        4:29.82 (30.36)     4:58.62 (28.80)                                        
 13 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              5:02.78    4:58.66 SECT   
                  28.63       59.28 (30.65)     1:29.37 (30.09)     1:59.34 (29.97)
        2:29.51 (30.17)     2:59.68 (30.17)     3:29.86 (30.18)     3:59.81 (29.95)
        4:29.81 (30.00)     4:58.66 (28.85)                                        
 14 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA              5:04.81    4:59.83 SECT   
                  27.42       57.09 (29.67)     1:27.01 (29.92)     1:57.14 (30.13)
        2:27.49 (30.35)     2:57.75 (30.26)     3:28.36 (30.61)     3:59.12 (30.76)
        4:29.75 (30.63)     4:59.83 (30.08)                                        
 15 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               5:04.35    4:59.84 SECT   
                  27.76       57.48 (29.72)     1:27.48 (30.00)     1:58.03 (30.55)
        2:28.42 (30.39)     2:58.89 (30.47)     3:29.37 (30.48)     4:00.01 (30.64)
        4:30.34 (30.33)     4:59.84 (29.50)                                        
 16 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                5:01.60    4:59.95 SECT   
                  27.72       58.22 (30.50)     1:28.32 (30.10)     1:58.57 (30.25)
        2:29.01 (30.44)     2:59.49 (30.48)     3:29.99 (30.50)     4:00.69 (30.70)
        4:30.97 (30.28)     4:59.95 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyer, Theresa C          15 NCAC-NC              4:58.88    5:00.21 SECT   
                  27.81       58.17 (30.36)     1:28.71 (30.54)     1:58.90 (30.19)
        2:29.28 (30.38)     2:59.64 (30.36)     3:30.15 (30.51)     4:00.62 (30.47)
        4:31.00 (30.38)     5:00.21 (29.21)                                        
 18 Vance, Abby L             17 WAVE-NC              5:06.42    5:00.94 SECT   
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)     1:29.16 (30.57)     1:59.73 (30.57)
        2:29.92 (30.19)     3:00.30 (30.38)     3:30.56 (30.26)     4:00.83 (30.27)
        4:31.21 (30.38)     5:00.94 (29.73)                                        
 19 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                5:04.40    5:01.05 SECT   
                  28.23       58.19 (29.96)     1:28.08 (29.89)     1:58.89 (30.81)
        2:29.40 (30.51)     2:59.85 (30.45)     3:30.21 (30.36)     4:00.68 (30.47)
        4:31.21 (30.53)     5:01.05 (29.84)                                        
 20 Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC               5:04.17    5:01.13 SECT   
                  27.38       56.92 (29.54)     1:27.44 (30.52)     1:58.04 (30.60)
        2:28.81 (30.77)     2:59.78 (30.97)     3:30.63 (30.85)     4:01.26 (30.63)
        4:31.65 (30.39)     5:01.13 (29.48)                                        
 21 Pitts, Caroline W         15 SA-GA                5:02.84    5:01.19 SECT   
                  29.22       59.52 (30.30)     1:29.93 (30.41)     2:00.60 (30.67)
        2:30.81 (30.21)     3:01.40 (30.59)     3:31.51 (30.11)     4:01.65 (30.14)
        4:31.75 (30.10)     5:01.19 (29.44)                                        
 22 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              4:59.07    5:01.54 SECT   
                  28.93       59.37 (30.44)     1:29.99 (30.62)     2:00.27 (30.28)
        2:30.93 (30.66)     3:01.34 (30.41)     3:31.71 (30.37)     4:01.95 (30.24)
        4:32.12 (30.17)     5:01.54 (29.42)                                        
 23 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              5:02.04    5:01.70 SECT   
                  28.11       58.02 (29.91)     1:28.40 (30.38)     1:58.89 (30.49)
        2:29.56 (30.67)     3:00.20 (30.64)     3:30.88 (30.68)     4:01.50 (30.62)
        4:32.13 (30.63)     5:01.70 (29.57)                                        
 24 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY               5:04.67    5:01.77 SECT   
                  27.16       56.23 (29.07)     1:26.37 (30.14)     1:56.91 (30.54)
        2:27.57 (30.66)     2:58.41 (30.84)     3:29.01 (30.60)     4:00.08 (31.07)
        4:31.24 (31.16)     5:01.77 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                5:00.18    5:01.95 SECT   
                  27.58       57.40 (29.82)     1:27.79 (30.39)     1:58.15 (30.36)
        2:29.05 (30.90)     2:59.73 (30.68)     3:30.27 (30.54)     4:00.96 (30.69)
        4:31.77 (30.81)     5:01.95 (30.18)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               4:58.59    5:02.39 SECT   
                  28.22       58.22 (30.00)     1:28.85 (30.63)     1:59.40 (30.55)
        2:30.30 (30.90)     3:01.06 (30.76)     3:31.70 (30.64)     4:02.91 (31.21)
        4:33.24 (30.33)     5:02.39 (29.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                5:07.70    5:02.73 SECT   
                  28.29       58.41 (30.12)     1:28.71 (30.30)     1:59.07 (30.36)
        2:29.38 (30.31)     2:59.74 (30.36)     3:30.41 (30.67)     4:01.35 (30.94)
        4:32.48 (31.13)     5:02.73 (30.25)                                        
 28 Rogers, Kelly D           14 LAK-KY               5:09.31    5:02.81 SECT   
                  27.84       57.73 (29.89)     1:28.44 (30.71)     1:59.27 (30.83)
        2:30.06 (30.79)     3:01.01 (30.95)     3:32.17 (31.16)     4:02.85 (30.68)
        4:33.37 (30.52)     5:02.81 (29.44)                                        
 29 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC               4:59.11    5:02.91 SECT   
                  27.57       57.31 (29.74)     1:27.92 (30.61)     1:58.65 (30.73)
        2:29.54 (30.89)     3:00.43 (30.89)     3:31.31 (30.88)     4:02.24 (30.93)
        4:32.92 (30.68)     5:02.91 (29.99)                                        
 30 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               5:08.99    5:03.09 SECT   
                  28.41       59.60 (31.19)     1:30.60 (31.00)     2:01.66 (31.06)
        2:32.96 (31.30)     3:03.39 (30.43)     3:33.71 (30.32)     4:03.86 (30.15)
        4:34.02 (30.16)     5:03.09 (29.07)                                        
 31 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC               5:11.91    5:03.72 SECT   
                  27.88       58.11 (30.23)     1:28.92 (30.81)     1:59.62 (30.70)
        2:30.52 (30.90)     3:01.15 (30.63)     3:31.87 (30.72)     4:02.87 (31.00)
        4:33.69 (30.82)     5:03.72 (30.03)                                        
 32 Wagoner, Ashley E         18 MAC-NC               5:07.08    5:04.10 SECT   
                  27.94       57.75 (29.81)     1:27.84 (30.09)     1:58.29 (30.45)
        2:29.19 (30.90)     3:00.26 (31.07)     3:31.55 (31.29)     4:03.05 (31.50)
        4:33.53 (30.48)     5:04.10 (30.57)                                        
 33 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              5:02.17    5:04.15 SECT   
                  28.29       57.91 (29.62)     1:28.36 (30.45)     1:59.19 (30.83)
        2:30.14 (30.95)     3:01.03 (30.89)     3:31.97 (30.94)     4:02.92 (30.95)
        4:33.79 (30.87)     5:04.15 (30.36)                                        
 34 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC              5:09.81    5:04.43 SECT   
                  27.61       57.61 (30.00)     1:28.20 (30.59)     1:59.13 (30.93)
        2:29.66 (30.53)     3:00.39 (30.73)     3:31.33 (30.94)     4:02.71 (31.38)
        4:34.05 (31.34)     5:04.43 (30.38)                                        
 35 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA              5:05.28    5:04.92 SECT   
                  28.20       58.48 (30.28)     1:29.28 (30.80)     1:59.88 (30.60)
        2:30.65 (30.77)     3:01.45 (30.80)     3:32.49 (31.04)     4:03.67 (31.18)
        4:34.75 (31.08)     5:04.92 (30.17)                                        
 36 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              5:06.91    5:04.97 SECT   
                  28.43       59.54 (31.11)     1:30.90 (31.36)     2:02.23 (31.33)
        2:33.04 (30.81)     3:03.54 (30.50)     3:34.23 (30.69)     4:04.90 (30.67)
        4:35.17 (30.27)     5:04.97 (29.80)                                        
 37 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS              5:07.23    5:05.22 SECT   
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)     1:29.84 (30.93)     2:01.04 (31.20)
        2:32.18 (31.14)     3:03.16 (30.98)     3:34.28 (31.12)     4:04.74 (30.46)
        4:35.16 (30.42)     5:05.22 (30.06)                                        
 38 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               5:07.98    5:05.52 SECT   
                  28.51       58.82 (30.31)     1:29.63 (30.81)     2:00.74 (31.11)
        2:31.60 (30.86)     3:02.84 (31.24)     3:34.09 (31.25)     4:04.98 (30.89)
        4:35.78 (30.80)     5:05.52 (29.74)                                        
 39 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               5:05.56    5:05.91 SECT   
                  28.78       59.37 (30.59)     1:30.33 (30.96)     2:01.37 (31.04)
        2:32.41 (31.04)     3:03.09 (30.68)     3:33.92 (30.83)     4:04.95 (31.03)
        4:35.76 (30.81)     5:05.91 (30.15)                                        
 40 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               5:06.66    5:06.55 SECT   
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)     1:29.91 (30.99)     2:01.06 (31.15)
        2:32.36 (31.30)     3:03.52 (31.16)     3:34.62 (31.10)     4:05.68 (31.06)
        4:36.54 (30.86)     5:06.55 (30.01)                                        
 41 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC               5:12.69    5:06.85 SECT   
                  28.22       58.66 (30.44)     1:29.18 (30.52)     2:00.15 (30.97)
        2:31.36 (31.21)     3:01.95 (30.59)     3:33.08 (31.13)     4:04.90 (31.82)
        4:36.89 (31.99)     5:06.85 (29.96)                                        
 42 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              5:09.81    5:06.90 SECT   
                  27.33       57.29 (29.96)     1:27.69 (30.40)     1:58.62 (30.93)
        2:29.76 (31.14)     3:01.00 (31.24)     3:32.40 (31.40)     4:03.96 (31.56)
        4:35.74 (31.78)     5:06.90 (31.16)                                        
 43 Lindblom, Syd m           16 MAC-NC               5:07.00    5:07.63 SECT   
                  28.02       58.52 (30.50)     1:29.42 (30.90)     2:00.55 (31.13)
        2:31.70 (31.15)     3:02.98 (31.28)     3:34.51 (31.53)     4:05.92 (31.41)
        4:37.37 (31.45)     5:07.63 (30.26)                                        
 44 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              5:06.93    5:07.86 SECT   
                  28.17       58.57 (30.40)     1:29.60 (31.03)     2:00.91 (31.31)
        2:32.07 (31.16)     3:03.41 (31.34)     3:34.65 (31.24)     4:06.04 (31.39)
        4:37.29 (31.25)     5:07.86 (30.57)                                        
 45 Clemmons, Kris A          18 GA-GA                5:05.11    5:08.19 SECT   
                  28.35       58.98 (30.63)     1:29.82 (30.84)     2:00.96 (31.14)
        2:32.04 (31.08)     3:03.23 (31.19)     3:34.66 (31.43)     4:05.95 (31.29)
        4:37.39 (31.44)     5:08.19 (30.80)                                        
 46 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC             4:58.87    5:09.08 SECT   
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)     1:28.10 (30.22)     1:58.70 (30.60)
        2:29.84 (31.14)     3:01.23 (31.39)     3:32.77 (31.54)     4:04.80 (32.03)
        4:37.25 (32.45)     5:09.08 (31.83)                                        
 47 Rauscher, Meaghan E       17 GAS-GA               5:12.17    5:09.31 SECT   
                  28.43       59.13 (30.70)     1:30.06 (30.93)     2:01.28 (31.22)
        2:32.88 (31.60)     3:04.49 (31.61)     3:36.32 (31.83)     4:08.43 (32.11)
        4:39.76 (31.33)     5:09.31 (29.55)                                        
 48 Leasure, Molly K          16 LAK-KY               5:11.50    5:09.40 SECT   
                  28.39       58.52 (30.13)     1:28.98 (30.46)     2:00.10 (31.12)
        2:31.10 (31.00)     3:02.51 (31.41)     3:34.21 (31.70)     4:06.15 (31.94)
        4:38.23 (32.08)     5:09.40 (31.17)                                        
 49 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               5:12.69    5:09.48 SECT   
                  28.70       59.31 (30.61)     1:30.35 (31.04)     2:01.82 (31.47)
        2:33.42 (31.60)     3:05.06 (31.64)     3:36.78 (31.72)     4:08.61 (31.83)
        4:39.93 (31.32)     5:09.48 (29.55)                                        
 50 Fogelman, Phoebe E        15 ACAC-SE              5:05.42    5:09.77 SECT   
                  28.22       58.18 (29.96)     1:29.41 (31.23)     2:01.04 (31.63)
        2:32.68 (31.64)     3:04.39 (31.71)     3:36.07 (31.68)     4:07.71 (31.64)
        4:39.10 (31.39)     5:09.77 (30.67)                                        
 51 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               5:05.57    5:09.83 SECT   
                  28.64       59.55 (30.91)     1:30.78 (31.23)     2:02.13 (31.35)
        2:33.67 (31.54)     3:05.29 (31.62)     3:37.16 (31.87)     4:08.75 (31.59)
        4:39.98 (31.23)     5:09.83 (29.85)                                        
 52 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC               5:06.72    5:09.93 SECT   
                  28.38       58.88 (30.50)     1:29.75 (30.87)     2:00.85 (31.10)
        2:32.25 (31.40)     3:04.00 (31.75)     3:35.79 (31.79)     4:07.98 (32.19)
        4:39.61 (31.63)     5:09.93 (30.32)                                        
 53 Goodling, Rachel T        17 MOR-NC               5:11.99    5:10.31 SECT   
                  29.38     1:00.66 (31.28)     1:32.00 (31.34)     2:03.40 (31.40)
        2:35.29 (31.89)     3:06.31 (31.02)     3:37.54 (31.23)     4:08.61 (31.07)
        4:39.81 (31.20)     5:10.31 (30.50)                                        
 54 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC              5:05.44    5:10.91 SECT   
                  28.42       59.03 (30.61)     1:29.78 (30.75)     2:00.72 (30.94)
        2:32.01 (31.29)     3:03.48 (31.47)     3:35.95 (32.47)     4:08.27 (32.32)
        4:40.36 (32.09)     5:10.91 (30.55)                                        
 55 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC               5:06.20    5:11.18 SECT   
                  28.45       58.81 (30.36)     1:29.77 (30.96)     2:01.18 (31.41)
        2:32.71 (31.53)     3:04.21 (31.50)     3:35.88 (31.67)     4:08.00 (32.12)
        4:40.05 (32.05)     5:11.18 (31.13)                                        
 56 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              5:07.62    5:11.24 SECT   
                  28.08       58.60 (30.52)     1:29.61 (31.01)     2:01.01 (31.40)
        2:32.41 (31.40)     3:03.85 (31.44)     3:35.50 (31.65)     4:07.33 (31.83)
        4:39.63 (32.30)     5:11.24 (31.61)                                        
 57 Owens, Ashley E           19 SA-GA                5:12.69    5:11.67 SECT   
                  28.77       59.43 (30.66)     1:30.52 (31.09)     2:02.07 (31.55)
        2:33.73 (31.66)     3:05.60 (31.87)     3:37.50 (31.90)     4:09.70 (32.20)
        4:41.40 (31.70)     5:11.67 (30.27)                                        
 58 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               5:11.99    5:11.70 SECT   
                  28.54       59.71 (31.17)     1:31.01 (31.30)     2:02.59 (31.58)
        2:34.43 (31.84)     3:06.02 (31.59)     3:37.83 (31.81)     4:09.60 (31.77)
        4:40.96 (31.36)     5:11.70 (30.74)                                        
 59 Freeman, Elizabeth E      15 SA-GA                5:11.70    5:12.30 SECT   
                  29.42     1:00.74 (31.32)     1:32.04 (31.30)     2:03.59 (31.55)
        2:35.07 (31.48)     3:06.77 (31.70)     3:38.42 (31.65)     4:09.96 (31.54)
        4:41.49 (31.53)     5:12.30 (30.81)                                        
 60 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA              4:58.57    5:12.38 SECT   
                  27.94       58.20 (30.26)     1:28.82 (30.62)     2:00.28 (31.46)
        2:31.83 (31.55)     3:03.29 (31.46)     3:35.77 (32.48)     4:08.02 (32.25)
        4:40.46 (32.44)     5:12.38 (31.92)                                        
 61 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              5:12.69    5:12.83        
                  28.63       59.23 (30.60)     1:30.58 (31.35)     2:02.40 (31.82)
        2:34.19 (31.79)     3:06.16 (31.97)     3:38.11 (31.95)     4:10.12 (32.01)
        4:41.35 (31.23)     5:12.83 (31.48)                                        
 62 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC               5:12.45    5:12.91        
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)     1:30.94 (31.87)     2:02.79 (31.85)
        2:34.53 (31.74)     3:06.59 (32.06)     3:38.74 (32.15)     4:10.94 (32.20)
        4:42.24 (31.30)     5:12.91 (30.67)                                        
 63 Ciampa, Megan M           16 LAK-KY               5:12.69    5:13.85        
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)     1:30.77 (31.56)     2:02.77 (32.00)
        2:34.65 (31.88)     3:06.59 (31.94)     3:38.99 (32.40)     4:11.16 (32.17)
        4:42.92 (31.76)     5:13.85 (30.93)                                        
 64 Thieman, Carlie M         17 CARD-KY              5:11.59    5:13.99        
                  28.94     1:00.23 (31.29)     1:32.09 (31.86)     2:03.69 (31.60)
        2:34.81 (31.12)     3:06.27 (31.46)     3:37.85 (31.58)     4:09.76 (31.91)
        4:42.03 (32.27)     5:13.99 (31.96)                                        
 65 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                5:12.69    5:14.08        
                  28.83       59.19 (30.36)     1:30.73 (31.54)     2:02.65 (31.92)
        2:34.79 (32.14)     3:06.57 (31.78)     3:38.62 (32.05)     4:10.49 (31.87)
        4:42.52 (32.03)     5:14.08 (31.56)                                        
 66 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              5:07.56    5:15.08        
                  28.64       59.46 (30.82)     1:30.92 (31.46)     2:02.61 (31.69)
        2:34.38 (31.77)     3:06.65 (32.27)     3:39.02 (32.37)     4:11.26 (32.24)
        4:43.61 (32.35)     5:15.08 (31.47)                                        
 67 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC              5:11.95    5:15.36        
                  27.64       58.19 (30.55)     1:30.34 (32.15)     2:02.60 (32.26)
        2:34.44 (31.84)     3:06.32 (31.88)     3:38.59 (32.27)     4:11.12 (32.53)
        4:43.77 (32.65)     5:15.36 (31.59)                                        
 68 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              5:11.47    5:15.69        
                  28.92     1:00.08 (31.16)     1:31.67 (31.59)     2:03.74 (32.07)
        2:35.99 (32.25)     3:08.09 (32.10)     3:40.28 (32.19)     4:12.61 (32.33)
        4:44.55 (31.94)     5:15.69 (31.14)                                        
 69 Power, Orla A             17 GSC-NC               5:10.73    5:16.66        
                  28.75     1:00.15 (31.40)     1:32.30 (32.15)     2:04.27 (31.97)
        2:36.88 (32.61)     3:09.18 (32.30)     3:41.42 (32.24)     4:13.62 (32.20)
        4:45.71 (32.09)     5:16.66 (30.95)                                        
 70 Cox, Courtney M           17 SA-NC                5:09.94    5:16.87        
                  28.78       59.19 (30.41)     1:30.61 (31.42)     2:02.38 (31.77)
        2:34.11 (31.73)     3:06.31 (32.20)     3:38.60 (32.29)     4:11.39 (32.79)
        4:44.50 (33.11)     5:16.87 (32.37)                                        
 71 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE              5:08.93    5:17.20        
                  28.59       59.63 (31.04)     1:31.56 (31.93)     2:04.05 (32.49)
        2:36.39 (32.34)     3:08.70 (32.31)     3:40.75 (32.05)     4:12.74 (31.99)
        4:45.01 (32.27)     5:17.20 (32.19)                                        
 72 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               5:09.27    5:18.60        
                  28.84     1:00.33 (31.49)     1:31.84 (31.51)     2:03.88 (32.04)
        2:36.03 (32.15)     3:08.25 (32.22)     3:40.58 (32.33)     4:13.22 (32.64)
        4:46.10 (32.88)     5:18.60 (32.50)                                        
 73 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA              5:08.90    5:20.28        
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)     1:31.56 (31.46)     2:03.64 (32.08)
        2:35.72 (32.08)     3:08.23 (32.51)     3:40.92 (32.69)     4:13.95 (33.03)
        4:47.32 (33.37)     5:20.28 (32.96)                                        
 74 McLeod, Megan M           16 SMAC-NC              5:12.69    5:21.05        
                  29.25     1:00.82 (31.57)     1:32.98 (32.16)     2:05.72 (32.74)
        2:38.67 (32.95)     3:11.33 (32.66)     3:44.18 (32.85)     4:17.08 (32.90)
        4:49.51 (32.43)     5:21.05 (31.54)                                        
 75 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                5:12.69    5:22.52        
                  29.09     1:01.05 (31.96)     1:33.11 (32.06)     2:05.65 (32.54)
        2:38.84 (33.19)     3:11.74 (32.90)     3:44.91 (33.17)     4:17.84 (32.93)
        4:50.38 (32.54)     5:22.52 (32.14)                                        
 76 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              5:12.09    5:23.07        
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)     1:33.33 (32.38)     2:06.28 (32.95)
        2:38.94 (32.66)     3:11.74 (32.80)     3:44.84 (33.10)     4:17.97 (33.13)
        4:50.81 (32.84)     5:23.07 (32.26)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:58.89  OPEN
        9:59.39  WCT
       10:05.99  JRLC
       10:14.39  JR
       10:49.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  10:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC                  NT   10:07.40 JR     
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:58.89  OPEN
        9:59.39  WCT
       10:05.99  JRLC
       10:14.39  JR
       10:49.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  10:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               9:49.56    9:38.30 OPEN   
                  27.60       56.75 (29.15)     1:26.31 (29.56)     1:55.78 (29.47)
        2:24.29 (28.51)     2:53.27 (28.98)     3:21.92 (28.65)     3:50.73 (28.81)
        4:19.60 (28.87)     4:48.17 (28.57)     5:16.72 (28.55)     5:45.50 (28.78)
        6:14.31 (28.81)     6:43.27 (28.96)     7:12.32 (29.05)     7:41.52 (29.20)
        8:10.82 (29.30)     8:40.32 (29.50)     9:09.71 (29.39)     9:38.30 (28.59)
  2 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC             10:15.27    9:49.57 OPEN   
                  27.04       56.14 (29.10)     1:25.23 (29.09)     1:54.47 (29.24)
        2:23.55 (29.08)     2:52.83 (29.28)     3:22.01 (29.18)     3:51.56 (29.55)
        4:21.14 (29.58)     4:50.93 (29.79)     5:20.41 (29.48)     5:50.16 (29.75)
        6:19.81 (29.65)     6:49.55 (29.74)     7:19.12 (29.57)     7:48.89 (29.77)
        8:19.18 (30.29)     8:49.58 (30.40)     9:19.94 (30.36)     9:49.57 (29.63)
  3 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                9:58.01    9:50.73 OPEN   
                  27.69       57.06 (29.37)     1:26.54 (29.48)     1:56.26 (29.72)
        2:25.67 (29.41)     2:55.08 (29.41)     3:24.74 (29.66)     3:54.40 (29.66)
        4:24.16 (29.76)     4:53.82 (29.66)     5:23.39 (29.57)     5:53.19 (29.80)
        6:22.86 (29.67)     6:52.55 (29.69)     7:22.38 (29.83)     7:52.20 (29.82)
        8:22.34 (30.14)     8:52.01 (29.67)     9:21.90 (29.89)     9:50.73 (28.83)
  4 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA               10:12.36    9:53.60 OPEN   
                  28.38       58.30 (29.92)     1:28.42 (30.12)     1:58.56 (30.14)
        2:28.34 (29.78)     2:58.03 (29.69)     3:27.81 (29.78)     3:57.21 (29.40)
        4:26.84 (29.63)     4:56.63 (29.79)     5:26.14 (29.51)     5:55.60 (29.46)
        6:25.18 (29.58)     6:54.90 (29.72)     7:24.95 (30.05)     7:54.64 (29.69)
        8:24.83 (30.19)     8:54.24 (29.41)     9:24.43 (30.19)     9:53.60 (29.17)
  5 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA             10:11.16   10:00.56 JRLC   
                  27.24       56.80 (29.56)     1:26.63 (29.83)     1:56.59 (29.96)
        2:26.62 (30.03)     2:56.62 (30.00)     3:26.70 (30.08)     3:56.98 (30.28)
        4:27.33 (30.35)     4:57.77 (30.44)     5:28.10 (30.33)     5:58.52 (30.42)
        6:28.90 (30.38)     6:59.37 (30.47)     7:29.76 (30.39)     8:00.17 (30.41)
        8:30.40 (30.23)     9:00.60 (30.20)     9:30.85 (30.25)    10:00.56 (29.71)
  6 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC              10:23.88   10:03.99 JRLC   
                  27.39       56.67 (29.28)     1:26.64 (29.97)     1:57.00 (30.36)
        2:27.32 (30.32)     2:57.68 (30.36)     3:28.04 (30.36)     3:58.58 (30.54)
        4:28.97 (30.39)     4:59.61 (30.64)     5:30.15 (30.54)     6:00.61 (30.46)
        6:31.24 (30.63)     7:01.74 (30.50)     7:32.44 (30.70)     8:03.04 (30.60)
        8:33.57 (30.53)     9:03.93 (30.36)     9:34.39 (30.46)    10:03.99 (29.60)
  7 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC              10:17.99   10:04.30 JRLC   
                  28.45       58.71 (30.26)     1:29.28 (30.57)     2:00.25 (30.97)
        2:30.38 (30.13)     3:00.76 (30.38)     3:31.41 (30.65)     4:01.74 (30.33)
        4:32.67 (30.93)     5:03.54 (30.87)     5:33.55 (30.01)     6:03.52 (29.97)
        6:33.49 (29.97)     7:03.71 (30.22)     7:34.01 (30.30)     8:04.38 (30.37)
        8:34.63 (30.25)     9:04.77 (30.14)     9:34.89 (30.12)    10:04.30 (29.41)
  8 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA             10:20.86   10:05.85 JRLC   
                  28.25       58.39 (30.14)     1:28.52 (30.13)     1:58.54 (30.02)
        2:28.64 (30.10)     2:58.39 (29.75)     3:28.40 (30.01)     3:58.95 (30.55)
        4:29.66 (30.71)     5:00.15 (30.49)     5:30.56 (30.41)     6:02.00 (31.44)
        6:32.61 (30.61)     7:03.47 (30.86)     7:34.00 (30.53)     8:04.63 (30.63)
        8:34.87 (30.24)     9:05.58 (30.71)     9:36.30 (30.72)    10:05.85 (29.55)
  9 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA               10:26.91   10:05.93 JRLC   
                  28.62       59.16 (30.54)     1:29.71 (30.55)     2:00.34 (30.63)
        2:30.94 (30.60)     3:01.31 (30.37)     3:31.68 (30.37)     4:02.26 (30.58)
        4:32.64 (30.38)     5:02.93 (30.29)     5:33.31 (30.38)     6:03.66 (30.35)
        6:34.05 (30.39)     7:04.46 (30.41)     7:35.01 (30.55)     8:05.82 (30.81)
        8:36.33 (30.51)     9:06.83 (30.50)     9:37.02 (30.19)    10:05.93 (28.91)
 10 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC              10:12.55   10:08.33 JR     
                  28.04       57.87 (29.83)     1:28.33 (30.46)     1:59.05 (30.72)
        2:30.25 (31.20)     3:00.84 (30.59)     3:31.41 (30.57)     4:02.16 (30.75)
        4:32.92 (30.76)     5:03.92 (31.00)     5:34.43 (30.51)     6:04.58 (30.15)
        6:34.76 (30.18)     7:05.17 (30.41)     7:35.57 (30.40)     8:05.97 (30.40)
        8:36.52 (30.55)     9:07.22 (30.70)     9:38.11 (30.89)    10:08.33 (30.22)
 11 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA             10:26.47   10:09.87 JR     
                  28.03       58.16 (30.13)     1:28.76 (30.60)     1:59.46 (30.70)
        2:30.19 (30.73)     3:01.02 (30.83)     3:31.74 (30.72)     4:02.61 (30.87)
        4:33.53 (30.92)     5:04.44 (30.91)     5:35.24 (30.80)     6:06.14 (30.90)
        6:36.95 (30.81)     7:07.60 (30.65)     7:38.37 (30.77)     8:08.87 (30.50)
        8:39.59 (30.72)     9:10.13 (30.54)     9:40.71 (30.58)    10:09.87 (29.16)
 12 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA             10:23.81   10:10.99 JR     
                  28.41       58.55 (30.14)     1:28.85 (30.30)     1:59.08 (30.23)
        2:29.37 (30.29)     2:59.52 (30.15)     3:29.77 (30.25)     4:00.30 (30.53)
        4:30.87 (30.57)     5:01.84 (30.97)     5:32.77 (30.93)     6:03.56 (30.79)
        6:34.75 (31.19)     7:05.64 (30.89)     7:36.64 (31.00)     8:07.76 (31.12)
        8:38.94 (31.18)     9:10.03 (31.09)     9:40.97 (30.94)    10:10.99 (30.02)
 13 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA             10:31.95   10:13.90 JR     
                  28.61       59.45 (30.84)     1:29.75 (30.30)     2:00.18 (30.43)
        2:30.93 (30.75)     3:01.55 (30.62)     3:32.23 (30.68)     4:03.22 (30.99)
        4:34.19 (30.97)     5:05.15 (30.96)     5:35.79 (30.64)     6:06.41 (30.62)
        6:37.35 (30.94)     7:08.37 (31.02)     7:39.78 (31.41)     8:10.89 (31.11)
        8:41.82 (30.93)     9:12.73 (30.91)     9:43.75 (31.02)    10:13.90 (30.15)
 14 Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC              10:32.40   10:16.75 SECT   
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)     1:28.22 (30.55)     1:59.11 (30.89)
        2:29.96 (30.85)     3:01.18 (31.22)     3:32.49 (31.31)     4:03.65 (31.16)
        4:34.60 (30.95)     5:05.79 (31.19)     5:36.79 (31.00)     6:07.98 (31.19)
        6:39.20 (31.22)     7:10.22 (31.02)     7:41.41 (31.19)     8:12.69 (31.28)
        8:43.94 (31.25)     9:15.36 (31.42)     9:46.74 (31.38)    10:16.75 (30.01)
 15 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC              10:38.99   10:18.43 SECT   
                  28.35       58.75 (30.40)     1:29.25 (30.50)     1:59.61 (30.36)
        2:30.45 (30.84)     3:01.13 (30.68)     3:31.76 (30.63)     4:02.51 (30.75)
        4:33.46 (30.95)     5:04.87 (31.41)     5:35.78 (30.91)     6:07.20 (31.42)
        6:38.48 (31.28)     7:10.06 (31.58)     7:42.02 (31.96)     8:13.50 (31.48)
        8:45.06 (31.56)     9:16.82 (31.76)     9:48.21 (31.39)    10:18.43 (30.22)
 16 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA             10:26.00   10:18.90 SECT   
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)     1:28.52 (30.68)     1:59.41 (30.89)
        2:30.07 (30.66)     3:00.77 (30.70)     3:31.72 (30.95)     4:02.50 (30.78)
        4:33.34 (30.84)     5:04.16 (30.82)     5:35.35 (31.19)     6:06.94 (31.59)
        6:38.40 (31.46)     7:09.64 (31.24)     7:41.30 (31.66)     8:12.77 (31.47)
        8:44.35 (31.58)     9:16.19 (31.84)     9:47.78 (31.59)    10:18.90 (31.12)
 17 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC              10:34.99   10:18.93 SECT   
                  28.25       58.78 (30.53)     1:29.78 (31.00)     2:01.15 (31.37)
        2:32.24 (31.09)     3:03.32 (31.08)     3:34.31 (30.99)     4:05.46 (31.15)
        4:36.77 (31.31)     5:07.82 (31.05)     5:38.78 (30.96)     6:09.64 (30.86)
        6:40.90 (31.26)     7:12.23 (31.33)     7:43.69 (31.46)     8:14.94 (31.25)
        8:46.31 (31.37)     9:17.45 (31.14)     9:48.61 (31.16)    10:18.93 (30.32)
 18 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA             10:27.42   10:19.01 SECT   
                  28.27       58.85 (30.58)     1:29.56 (30.71)     2:00.80 (31.24)
        2:31.91 (31.11)     3:02.85 (30.94)     3:33.85 (31.00)     4:04.83 (30.98)
        4:35.72 (30.89)     5:06.54 (30.82)     5:37.78 (31.24)     6:08.96 (31.18)
        6:39.84 (30.88)     7:11.21 (31.37)     7:42.32 (31.11)     8:13.64 (31.32)
        8:45.10 (31.46)     9:16.55 (31.45)     9:47.95 (31.40)    10:19.01 (31.06)
 19 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC              10:38.04   10:19.76 SECT   
                  28.52       59.08 (30.56)     1:30.47 (31.39)     2:01.70 (31.23)
        2:33.00 (31.30)     3:04.29 (31.29)     3:35.64 (31.35)     4:06.92 (31.28)
        4:38.12 (31.20)     5:09.77 (31.65)     5:41.00 (31.23)     6:12.06 (31.06)
        6:43.26 (31.20)     7:14.33 (31.07)     7:45.41 (31.08)     8:16.26 (30.85)
        8:47.05 (30.79)     9:18.09 (31.04)     9:49.31 (31.22)    10:19.76 (30.45)
 20 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC              10:30.47   10:20.21 SECT   
                  28.51       59.58 (31.07)     1:31.10 (31.52)     2:02.30 (31.20)
        2:33.35 (31.05)     3:04.50 (31.15)     3:35.54 (31.04)     4:06.31 (30.77)
        4:37.55 (31.24)     5:08.55 (31.00)     5:39.47 (30.92)     6:10.82 (31.35)
        6:42.01 (31.19)     7:13.27 (31.26)     7:44.47 (31.20)     8:15.78 (31.31)
        8:47.01 (31.23)     9:18.27 (31.26)     9:49.61 (31.34)    10:20.21 (30.60)
 21 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA             10:35.09   10:21.66 SECT   
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:28.13 (30.53)     1:58.95 (30.82)
        2:29.84 (30.89)     3:01.01 (31.17)     3:32.15 (31.14)     4:03.51 (31.36)
        4:34.83 (31.32)     5:06.46 (31.63)     5:37.96 (31.50)     6:09.30 (31.34)
        6:40.96 (31.66)     7:12.65 (31.69)     7:44.35 (31.70)     8:15.89 (31.54)
        8:47.52 (31.63)     9:19.19 (31.67)     9:50.82 (31.63)    10:21.66 (30.84)
 22 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC              10:39.73   10:22.42 SECT   
                  28.15       58.67 (30.52)     1:29.66 (30.99)     2:00.81 (31.15)
        2:32.19 (31.38)     3:03.54 (31.35)     3:34.72 (31.18)     4:06.05 (31.33)
        4:37.36 (31.31)     5:08.86 (31.50)     5:40.15 (31.29)     6:11.53 (31.38)
        6:42.92 (31.39)     7:14.33 (31.41)     7:45.77 (31.44)     8:17.36 (31.59)
        8:49.15 (31.79)     9:20.68 (31.53)     9:52.08 (31.40)    10:22.42 (30.34)
 23 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY              10:48.02   10:23.02 SECT   
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)     1:30.20 (31.32)     2:01.59 (31.39)
        2:33.26 (31.67)     3:04.59 (31.33)     3:36.01 (31.42)     4:07.66 (31.65)
        4:39.04 (31.38)     5:10.38 (31.34)     5:41.48 (31.10)     6:12.87 (31.39)
        6:44.39 (31.52)     7:15.91 (31.52)     7:47.31 (31.40)     8:18.87 (31.56)
        8:50.17 (31.30)     9:21.48 (31.31)     9:52.80 (31.32)    10:23.02 (30.22)
 24 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA             10:28.16   10:23.05 SECT   
                  28.72       59.78 (31.06)     1:30.89 (31.11)     2:02.00 (31.11)
        2:33.02 (31.02)     3:04.17 (31.15)     3:35.58 (31.41)     4:06.69 (31.11)
        4:38.17 (31.48)     5:09.43 (31.26)     5:40.66 (31.23)     6:12.17 (31.51)
        6:43.17 (31.00)     7:14.40 (31.23)     7:45.98 (31.58)     8:17.85 (31.87)
        8:49.48 (31.63)     9:21.13 (31.65)     9:52.47 (31.34)    10:23.05 (30.58)
 25 Clemmons, Kris A          18 GA-GA               10:44.88   10:23.51 SECT   
                  28.21       58.66 (30.45)     1:29.44 (30.78)     2:00.39 (30.95)
        2:31.44 (31.05)     3:02.54 (31.10)     3:33.59 (31.05)     4:04.87 (31.28)
        4:36.29 (31.42)     5:07.71 (31.42)     5:39.14 (31.43)     6:10.84 (31.70)
        6:42.45 (31.61)     7:14.00 (31.55)     7:45.67 (31.67)     8:17.48 (31.81)
        8:49.30 (31.82)     9:21.10 (31.80)     9:52.76 (31.66)    10:23.51 (30.75)
 26 Pitts, Caroline W         15 SA-GA               10:38.73   10:23.63 SECT   
                  29.76     1:00.93 (31.17)     1:31.83 (30.90)     2:03.09 (31.26)
        2:34.42 (31.33)     3:05.73 (31.31)     3:37.30 (31.57)     4:08.98 (31.68)
        4:40.36 (31.38)     5:11.62 (31.26)     5:42.50 (30.88)     6:13.52 (31.02)
        6:44.79 (31.27)     7:16.04 (31.25)     7:47.40 (31.36)     8:18.87 (31.47)
        8:50.26 (31.39)     9:21.60 (31.34)     9:52.96 (31.36)    10:23.63 (30.67)
 27 Wagoner, Ashley E         18 MAC-NC              10:23.23   10:23.65 SECT   
                  28.32       58.35 (30.03)     1:28.86 (30.51)     1:59.82 (30.96)
        2:30.80 (30.98)     3:01.89 (31.09)     3:33.00 (31.11)     4:04.30 (31.30)
        4:35.62 (31.32)     5:06.93 (31.31)     5:38.33 (31.40)     6:09.88 (31.55)
        6:41.41 (31.53)     7:13.26 (31.85)     7:45.17 (31.91)     8:17.08 (31.91)
        8:48.99 (31.91)     9:21.22 (32.23)     9:52.51 (31.29)    10:23.65 (31.14)
 28 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC              10:28.99   10:25.16 SECT   
                  28.76       59.48 (30.72)     1:30.16 (30.68)     2:01.11 (30.95)
        2:32.00 (30.89)     3:03.32 (31.32)     3:34.64 (31.32)     4:05.88 (31.24)
        4:37.17 (31.29)     5:08.48 (31.31)     5:40.08 (31.60)     6:11.36 (31.28)
        6:43.04 (31.68)     7:14.82 (31.78)     7:46.46 (31.64)     8:18.38 (31.92)
        8:50.16 (31.78)     9:22.11 (31.95)     9:53.99 (31.88)    10:25.16 (31.17)
 29 Meyer, Theresa C          15 NCAC-NC             10:24.24   10:25.22 SECT   
                  27.86       57.82 (29.96)     1:28.36 (30.54)     1:59.14 (30.78)
        2:29.95 (30.81)     3:00.71 (30.76)     3:31.61 (30.90)     4:02.71 (31.10)
        4:34.15 (31.44)     5:05.55 (31.40)     5:37.24 (31.69)     6:08.69 (31.45)
        6:40.39 (31.70)     7:12.05 (31.66)     7:44.17 (32.12)     8:16.61 (32.44)
        8:49.18 (32.57)     9:21.49 (32.31)     9:54.07 (32.58)    10:25.22 (31.15)
 30 Rogers, Kelly D           14 LAK-KY              10:49.19   10:27.58 SECT   
                  27.71       57.59 (29.88)     1:28.64 (31.05)     1:59.80 (31.16)
        2:31.32 (31.52)     3:03.04 (31.72)     3:34.45 (31.41)     4:06.28 (31.83)
        4:38.37 (32.09)     5:10.34 (31.97)     5:42.01 (31.67)     6:14.27 (32.26)
        6:46.62 (32.35)     7:18.70 (32.08)     7:50.74 (32.04)     8:22.63 (31.89)
        8:54.19 (31.56)     9:25.40 (31.21)     9:56.56 (31.16)    10:27.58 (31.02)
 31 Freeman, Elizabeth E      15 SA-GA               10:48.65   10:29.60 SECT   
                  29.73     1:00.83 (31.10)     1:32.33 (31.50)     2:03.94 (31.61)
        2:35.68 (31.74)     3:07.41 (31.73)     3:39.18 (31.77)     4:10.84 (31.66)
        4:42.46 (31.62)     5:14.17 (31.71)     5:45.59 (31.42)     6:17.08 (31.49)
        6:48.59 (31.51)     7:20.22 (31.63)     7:51.82 (31.60)     8:23.55 (31.73)
        8:55.14 (31.59)     9:26.98 (31.84)     9:58.64 (31.66)    10:29.60 (30.96)
 32 Lindblom, Syd m           16 MAC-NC              10:39.72   10:30.16 SECT   
                  27.79       57.85 (30.06)     1:28.74 (30.89)     1:59.89 (31.15)
        2:31.11 (31.22)     3:02.57 (31.46)     3:34.24 (31.67)     4:05.86 (31.62)
        4:37.55 (31.69)     5:09.45 (31.90)     5:41.41 (31.96)     6:13.43 (32.02)
        6:45.48 (32.05)     7:17.67 (32.19)     7:49.82 (32.15)     8:22.23 (32.41)
        8:54.62 (32.39)     9:26.84 (32.22)     9:59.03 (32.19)    10:30.16 (31.13)
 33 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC              10:42.99   10:31.63 SECT   
                  28.86     1:00.10 (31.24)     1:32.26 (32.16)     2:04.27 (32.01)
        2:36.61 (32.34)     3:08.80 (32.19)     3:40.78 (31.98)     4:12.84 (32.06)
        4:44.81 (31.97)     5:16.35 (31.54)     5:47.37 (31.02)     6:18.66 (31.29)
        6:49.98 (31.32)     7:21.36 (31.38)     7:52.96 (31.60)     8:24.62 (31.66)
        8:56.73 (32.11)     9:28.73 (32.00)    10:00.55 (31.82)    10:31.63 (31.08)
 34 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC             10:42.61   10:32.90 SECT   
                  28.66       59.77 (31.11)     1:31.30 (31.53)     2:02.98 (31.68)
        2:34.77 (31.79)     3:06.63 (31.86)     3:38.52 (31.89)     4:10.42 (31.90)
        4:42.45 (32.03)     5:14.22 (31.77)     5:46.11 (31.89)     6:18.03 (31.92)
        6:49.92 (31.89)     7:21.73 (31.81)     7:53.56 (31.83)     8:25.40 (31.84)
        8:57.30 (31.90)     9:29.46 (32.16)    10:01.45 (31.99)    10:32.90 (31.45)
 35 Fogelman, Phoebe E        15 ACAC-SE             10:42.07   10:33.31 SECT   
                  28.64       59.38 (30.74)     1:30.79 (31.41)     2:02.62 (31.83)
        2:34.43 (31.81)     3:06.39 (31.96)     3:38.43 (32.04)     4:10.38 (31.95)
        4:42.56 (32.18)     5:15.00 (32.44)     5:47.22 (32.22)     6:19.37 (32.15)
        6:51.52 (32.15)     7:23.98 (32.46)     7:56.57 (32.59)     8:28.80 (32.23)
        9:00.47 (31.67)     9:32.24 (31.77)    10:03.46 (31.22)    10:33.31 (29.85)
 36 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC              10:47.65   10:34.59 SECT   
                  29.28     1:01.13 (31.85)     1:33.29 (32.16)     2:05.07 (31.78)
        2:37.21 (32.14)     3:09.41 (32.20)     3:41.49 (32.08)     4:13.55 (32.06)
        4:45.45 (31.90)     5:17.72 (32.27)     5:48.96 (31.24)     6:20.18 (31.22)
        6:51.69 (31.51)     7:23.15 (31.46)     7:54.67 (31.52)     8:26.70 (32.03)
        8:58.50 (31.80)     9:30.64 (32.14)    10:02.78 (32.14)    10:34.59 (31.81)
 37 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA             10:48.86   10:36.35 SECT   
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)     1:32.12 (32.08)     2:04.03 (31.91)
        2:35.96 (31.93)     3:08.11 (32.15)     3:40.20 (32.09)     4:12.24 (32.04)
        4:44.38 (32.14)     5:16.31 (31.93)     5:48.22 (31.91)     6:20.31 (32.09)
        6:52.26 (31.95)     7:24.41 (32.15)     7:56.33 (31.92)     8:28.68 (32.35)
        9:00.66 (31.98)     9:33.04 (32.38)    10:04.90 (31.86)    10:36.35 (31.45)
 38 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA             10:41.39   10:38.15 SECT   
                  28.78       59.97 (31.19)     1:31.31 (31.34)     2:02.95 (31.64)
        2:34.66 (31.71)     2:52.23 (17.57)     3:38.65 (46.42)     4:10.67 (32.02)
        4:42.86 (32.19)     5:14.81 (31.95)     5:46.60 (31.79)     6:18.68 (32.08)
        6:51.08 (32.40)     7:23.51 (32.43)     7:56.01 (32.50)     8:28.74 (32.73)
        9:01.22 (32.48)     9:33.67 (32.45)    10:06.09 (32.42)    10:38.15 (32.06)
 39 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC              10:43.06   10:38.80 SECT   
                  29.01     1:00.21 (31.20)     1:31.54 (31.33)     2:03.24 (31.70)
        2:34.96 (31.72)     3:06.66 (31.70)     3:38.91 (32.25)     4:10.81 (31.90)
        4:42.93 (32.12)     5:15.17 (32.24)     5:47.67 (32.50)     6:20.25 (32.58)
        6:52.81 (32.56)     7:25.60 (32.79)     7:58.35 (32.75)     8:30.79 (32.44)
        9:02.99 (32.20)     9:35.37 (32.38)    10:07.50 (32.13)    10:38.80 (31.30)
 40 Goodling, Rachel T        17 MOR-NC              10:45.20   10:38.97 SECT   
                  28.72     1:00.11 (31.39)     1:31.91 (31.80)     2:03.46 (31.55)
        2:35.26 (31.80)     3:07.19 (31.93)     3:39.16 (31.97)     4:11.38 (32.22)
        4:43.67 (32.29)     5:15.73 (32.06)     5:48.10 (32.37)     6:20.19 (32.09)
        6:52.34 (32.15)     7:24.49 (32.15)     7:56.79 (32.30)     8:29.28 (32.49)
        9:01.88 (32.60)     9:34.33 (32.45)    10:07.09 (32.76)    10:38.97 (31.88)
 41 Cox, Courtney M           17 SA-NC               10:39.13   10:39.83 SECT   
                  29.34       59.91 (30.57)     1:30.88 (30.97)     2:02.35 (31.47)
        2:34.00 (31.65)     3:05.75 (31.75)     3:37.43 (31.68)     4:09.29 (31.86)
        4:41.31 (32.02)     5:13.14 (31.83)     5:45.73 (32.59)     6:18.01 (32.28)
        6:50.69 (32.68)     7:23.28 (32.59)     7:56.32 (33.04)     8:29.15 (32.83)
        9:02.14 (32.99)     9:35.18 (33.04)    10:08.01 (32.83)    10:39.83 (31.82)
 42 Leasure, Molly K          16 LAK-KY              10:38.37   10:40.42 SECT   
                  28.47       58.95 (30.48)     1:30.14 (31.19)     2:01.65 (31.51)
        2:32.95 (31.30)     3:04.71 (31.76)     3:36.46 (31.75)     4:08.20 (31.74)
        4:40.37 (32.17)     5:12.93 (32.56)     5:45.13 (32.20)     6:17.72 (32.59)
        6:50.66 (32.94)     7:23.81 (33.15)     7:56.69 (32.88)     8:29.73 (33.04)
        9:02.69 (32.96)     9:35.61 (32.92)    10:08.47 (32.86)    10:40.42 (31.95)
 43 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC              10:41.64   10:40.47 SECT   
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)     1:30.98 (31.31)     2:02.31 (31.33)
        2:34.02 (31.71)     3:05.77 (31.75)     3:37.76 (31.99)     4:09.66 (31.90)
        4:41.45 (31.79)     5:13.70 (32.25)     5:45.87 (32.17)     6:18.14 (32.27)
        6:50.67 (32.53)     7:23.36 (32.69)     7:56.25 (32.89)     8:29.17 (32.92)
        9:02.21 (33.04)     9:35.41 (33.20)    10:08.44 (33.03)    10:40.47 (32.03)
 44 Pena, Tessa M             16 RSA-NC              10:43.67   10:40.75 SECT   
                  29.12     1:00.39 (31.27)     1:32.43 (32.04)     2:04.74 (32.31)
        2:36.87 (32.13)     3:08.82 (31.95)     3:40.90 (32.08)     4:13.18 (32.28)
        4:45.18 (32.00)     5:17.50 (32.32)     5:49.92 (32.42)     6:22.42 (32.50)
        6:55.00 (32.58)     7:27.42 (32.42)     7:59.75 (32.33)     8:31.77 (32.02)
        9:04.41 (32.64)     9:36.80 (32.39)    10:09.21 (32.41)    10:40.75 (31.54)
 45 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC               10:44.07   10:43.03 SECT   
                  28.89       59.76 (30.87)     1:31.38 (31.62)     2:03.33 (31.95)
        2:35.46 (32.13)     3:07.84 (32.38)     3:40.01 (32.17)     4:12.45 (32.44)
        4:44.95 (32.50)     5:17.64 (32.69)     5:49.88 (32.24)     6:21.99 (32.11)
        6:54.65 (32.66)     7:27.31 (32.66)     7:59.86 (32.55)     8:32.35 (32.49)
        9:05.09 (32.74)     9:37.73 (32.64)    10:10.68 (32.95)    10:43.03 (32.35)
 46 Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC              10:48.99   10:43.72 SECT   
                  29.20     1:00.48 (31.28)     1:32.35 (31.87)     2:04.37 (32.02)
        2:36.35 (31.98)     3:08.64 (32.29)     3:40.99 (32.35)     4:13.35 (32.36)
        4:45.81 (32.46)     5:18.40 (32.59)     5:50.52 (32.12)     6:22.72 (32.20)
        6:55.25 (32.53)     7:27.77 (32.52)     8:00.59 (32.82)     8:33.51 (32.92)
        9:06.16 (32.65)     9:38.89 (32.73)    10:11.51 (32.62)    10:43.72 (32.21)
 47 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC              10:49.19   10:47.19 SECT   
                  28.78     1:00.15 (31.37)     1:32.47 (32.32)     2:04.51 (32.04)
        2:36.83 (32.32)     3:09.30 (32.47)     3:42.13 (32.83)     4:14.81 (32.68)
        4:47.44 (32.63)     5:20.38 (32.94)     5:53.30 (32.92)     6:25.92 (32.62)
        6:59.07 (33.15)     7:31.61 (32.54)     8:04.53 (32.92)     8:37.52 (32.99)
        9:10.35 (32.83)     9:43.20 (32.85)    10:15.81 (32.61)    10:47.19 (31.38)
 -- Stahmer, Hannah L         13 WAVE-NC             10:38.34  x10:50.35        
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)     1:31.88 (31.97)     2:04.13 (32.25)
        2:36.79 (32.66)     3:09.44 (32.65)     3:42.02 (32.58)     4:14.90 (32.88)
        4:48.21 (33.31)     5:21.09 (32.88)     5:54.49 (33.40)     6:27.77 (33.28)
        7:00.72 (32.95)     7:34.10 (33.38)     8:07.12 (33.02)     8:40.03 (32.91)
        9:13.24 (33.21)     9:46.43 (33.19)    10:18.99 (32.56)    10:50.35 (31.36)
 -- McLeod, Megan M           16 SMAC-NC             10:47.56  x10:53.93        
                  28.83     1:00.37 (31.54)     1:32.39 (32.02)     2:04.42 (32.03)
        2:36.44 (32.02)     3:08.98 (32.54)     3:41.99 (33.01)     4:15.15 (33.16)
        4:48.03 (32.88)     5:21.19 (33.16)     5:54.36 (33.17)     6:28.03 (33.67)
        7:01.26 (33.23)     7:34.71 (33.45)     8:08.15 (33.44)     8:42.19 (34.04)
        9:15.33 (33.14)     9:49.00 (33.67)    10:21.90 (32.90)    10:53.93 (32.03)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:28.79  WCT
       16:30.59  OPEN
       16:48.49  JRLC
       17:00.99  JR
       18:07.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  18:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA               16:39.87   16:37.71 JRLC   
                  28.63       58.82 (30.19)     1:29.33 (30.51)     1:59.94 (30.61)
        2:30.69 (30.75)     3:01.17 (30.48)     3:31.89 (30.72)     4:02.53 (30.64)
        4:33.09 (30.56)     5:03.72 (30.63)     5:34.00 (30.28)     6:04.61 (30.61)
        6:34.97 (30.36)     7:05.34 (30.37)     7:35.59 (30.25)     8:05.93 (30.34)
        8:36.45 (30.52)     9:06.95 (30.50)     9:37.29 (30.34)    10:07.58 (30.29)
       10:37.65 (30.07)    11:08.01 (30.36)    11:38.16 (30.15)    12:08.36 (30.20)
       12:38.94 (30.58)    13:08.88 (29.94)    13:39.17 (30.29)    14:09.50 (30.33)
       14:39.88 (30.38)    15:09.96 (30.08)    15:39.50 (29.54)    16:09.47 (29.97)
       16:37.71 (28.24)
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA               16:52.45   16:40.71 JRLC   
                  28.76       59.12 (30.36)     1:30.32 (31.20)     2:01.55 (31.23)
        2:32.60 (31.05)     3:03.57 (30.97)     3:34.41 (30.84)     4:05.05 (30.64)
        4:35.80 (30.75)     5:06.49 (30.69)     5:36.86 (30.37)     6:07.30 (30.44)
        6:37.75 (30.45)     7:08.34 (30.59)     7:38.78 (30.44)     8:09.03 (30.25)
        8:39.36 (30.33)     9:09.77 (30.41)     9:40.25 (30.48)    10:10.46 (30.21)
       10:40.56 (30.10)    11:10.67 (30.11)    11:40.82 (30.15)    12:11.15 (30.33)
       12:41.25 (30.10)    13:11.52 (30.27)    13:41.68 (30.16)    14:11.79 (30.11)
       14:41.84 (30.05)    15:11.92 (30.08)    15:41.72 (29.80)    16:11.63 (29.91)
       16:40.71 (29.08)
  3 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC              16:54.25   16:45.17 JRLC   
                  27.70       57.41 (29.71)     1:27.74 (30.33)     1:58.08 (30.34)
        2:28.55 (30.47)     2:59.01 (30.46)     3:29.55 (30.54)     4:00.26 (30.71)
        4:30.76 (30.50)     5:01.41 (30.65)     5:32.12 (30.71)     6:02.89 (30.77)
        6:33.84 (30.95)     7:04.70 (30.86)     7:35.51 (30.81)     8:06.34 (30.83)
        8:37.17 (30.83)     9:08.15 (30.98)     9:38.69 (30.54)    10:09.49 (30.80)
       10:40.43 (30.94)    11:11.12 (30.69)    11:41.70 (30.58)    12:12.01 (30.31)
       12:42.57 (30.56)    13:12.98 (30.41)    13:43.49 (30.51)    14:14.05 (30.56)
       14:44.52 (30.47)    15:14.82 (30.30)    15:45.15 (30.33)    16:15.61 (30.46)
       16:45.17 (29.56)
  4 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC             17:01.40   16:46.54 JRLC   
                  27.35       57.37 (30.02)     1:28.08 (30.71)     1:58.94 (30.86)
        2:29.61 (30.67)     3:00.08 (30.47)     3:30.65 (30.57)     4:01.42 (30.77)
        4:32.03 (30.61)     5:02.63 (30.60)     5:32.93 (30.30)     6:03.38 (30.45)
        6:33.79 (30.41)     7:04.41 (30.62)     7:35.03 (30.62)     8:05.82 (30.79)
        8:36.34 (30.52)     9:07.22 (30.88)     9:37.98 (30.76)    10:08.94 (30.96)
       10:39.51 (30.57)    11:10.41 (30.90)    11:41.20 (30.79)    12:12.05 (30.85)
       12:42.93 (30.88)    13:13.75 (30.82)    13:44.55 (30.80)    14:15.35 (30.80)
       14:45.99 (30.64)    15:16.69 (30.70)    15:47.20 (30.51)    16:17.50 (30.30)
       16:46.54 (29.04)
  5 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA             16:55.45   17:01.71 SECT   
                  28.86       59.48 (30.62)     1:30.61 (31.13)     2:01.59 (30.98)
        2:32.95 (31.36)     3:04.32 (31.37)     3:35.48 (31.16)     4:07.07 (31.59)
        4:38.33 (31.26)     5:09.59 (31.26)     5:40.70 (31.11)     6:12.24 (31.54)
        6:43.34 (31.10)     7:14.65 (31.31)     7:45.86 (31.21)     8:17.11 (31.25)
        8:48.20 (31.09)     9:19.32 (31.12)     9:50.26 (30.94)    10:21.25 (30.99)
       10:52.14 (30.89)    11:23.17 (31.03)    11:54.21 (31.04)    12:25.33 (31.12)
       12:56.33 (31.00)    13:27.23 (30.90)    13:58.04 (30.81)    14:28.92 (30.88)
       14:59.86 (30.94)    15:30.53 (30.67)    16:01.20 (30.67)    16:31.86 (30.66)
       17:01.71 (29.85)
  6 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC            17:03.46   17:03.49 SECT   
                  27.47       56.93 (29.46)     1:27.09 (30.16)     1:57.41 (30.32)
        2:27.65 (30.24)     2:58.20 (30.55)     3:28.62 (30.42)     3:58.95 (30.33)
        4:29.65 (30.70)     5:00.37 (30.72)     5:31.02 (30.65)     6:01.79 (30.77)
        6:32.30 (30.51)     7:03.07 (30.77)     7:33.77 (30.70)     8:04.88 (31.11)
        8:35.86 (30.98)     9:07.06 (31.20)     9:37.71 (30.65)    10:07.40 (29.69)
       10:45.52 (38.12)    11:17.62 (32.10)    11:49.05 (31.43)    12:21.01 (31.96)
       12:52.28 (31.27)    13:24.00 (31.72)    13:55.79 (31.79)    14:27.56 (31.77)
       14:59.52 (31.96)    15:31.33 (31.81)    16:03.06 (31.73)    16:33.73 (30.67)
       17:03.49 (29.76)
  7 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA               17:24.81   17:08.27 SECT   
                  29.51     1:00.70 (31.19)     1:31.94 (31.24)     2:03.36 (31.42)
        2:34.76 (31.40)     3:06.13 (31.37)     3:37.60 (31.47)     4:08.74 (31.14)
        4:40.11 (31.37)     5:11.64 (31.53)     5:42.78 (31.14)     6:13.98 (31.20)
        6:45.20 (31.22)     7:16.18 (30.98)     7:47.42 (31.24)     8:18.48 (31.06)
        8:49.47 (30.99)     9:20.37 (30.90)     9:51.52 (31.15)    10:22.55 (31.03)
       10:53.74 (31.19)    11:24.91 (31.17)    11:56.21 (31.30)    12:27.74 (31.53)
       12:59.28 (31.54)    13:30.77 (31.49)    14:02.26 (31.49)    14:33.73 (31.47)
       15:05.16 (31.43)    15:36.66 (31.50)    16:08.04 (31.38)    16:38.94 (30.90)
       17:08.27 (29.33)
  8 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA             17:08.52   17:09.54 SECT   
                  29.67     1:01.21 (31.54)     1:33.11 (31.90)     2:04.83 (31.72)
        2:36.70 (31.87)     3:08.33 (31.63)     3:40.30 (31.97)     4:11.76 (31.46)
        4:43.76 (32.00)     5:15.34 (31.58)     5:46.98 (31.64)     6:18.32 (31.34)
        6:49.59 (31.27)     7:21.13 (31.54)     7:52.69 (31.56)     8:23.68 (30.99)
        8:54.66 (30.98)     9:25.65 (30.99)     9:56.50 (30.85)    10:27.55 (31.05)
       10:58.43 (30.88)    11:29.27 (30.84)    12:00.10 (30.83)    12:31.45 (31.35)
       13:02.28 (30.83)    13:32.91 (30.63)    14:03.74 (30.83)    14:34.82 (31.08)
       15:05.52 (30.70)    15:36.67 (31.15)    16:07.32 (30.65)    16:37.92 (30.60)
       17:09.54 (31.62)
  9 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC              17:08.99   17:09.83 SECT   
                  28.68       59.08 (30.40)     1:30.17 (31.09)     2:01.44 (31.27)
        2:32.92 (31.48)     3:03.98 (31.06)     3:35.27 (31.29)     4:06.61 (31.34)
        4:38.07 (31.46)     5:09.20 (31.13)     5:40.50 (31.30)     6:11.80 (31.30)
        6:43.05 (31.25)     7:14.55 (31.50)     7:46.00 (31.45)                    
            8:49.35 ( )     9:20.66 (31.31)     9:51.87 (31.21)    10:23.35 (31.48)
       10:54.77 (31.42)    11:26.18 (31.41)    11:57.71 (31.53)    12:29.16 (31.45)
       13:01.02 (31.86)    13:32.27 (31.25)    14:03.59 (31.32)    14:34.92 (31.33)
       15:06.39 (31.47)    15:37.72 (31.33)    16:08.97 (31.25)    16:39.94 (30.97)
       17:09.83 (29.89)
 10 Meyer, Theresa C          15 NCAC-NC             17:32.82   17:14.90 SECT   
                  29.05     1:00.07 (31.02)     1:31.69 (31.62)     2:03.41 (31.72)
        2:35.02 (31.61)     3:06.32 (31.30)     3:37.84 (31.52)     4:09.44 (31.60)
        4:40.88 (31.44)     5:12.34 (31.46)     5:43.83 (31.49)     6:15.24 (31.41)
        6:46.54 (31.30)     7:18.08 (31.54)     7:49.37 (31.29)     8:21.10 (31.73)
        8:52.72 (31.62)     9:24.20 (31.48)     9:55.84 (31.64)    10:27.65 (31.81)
       10:59.21 (31.56)    11:30.56 (31.35)    12:01.93 (31.37)    12:33.19 (31.26)
       13:04.47 (31.28)    13:35.85 (31.38)    14:07.12 (31.27)    14:38.48 (31.36)
       15:10.23 (31.75)    15:41.66 (31.43)    16:13.41 (31.75)  17:14.90 (1:01.49)
 10 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA             17:09.34   17:14.90 SECT   
                  29.61     1:01.47 (31.86)     1:33.31 (31.84)     2:05.24 (31.93)
        2:36.97 (31.73)     3:08.34 (31.37)     3:39.14 (30.80)     4:10.21 (31.07)
        4:41.35 (31.14)     5:12.62 (31.27)     5:43.99 (31.37)     6:15.27 (31.28)
        6:46.56 (31.29)     7:17.91 (31.35)     7:49.45 (31.54)     8:20.98 (31.53)
        8:52.57 (31.59)     9:24.41 (31.84)     9:55.66 (31.25)    10:27.00 (31.34)
       10:58.37 (31.37)    11:30.13 (31.76)    12:01.60 (31.47)    12:33.07 (31.47)
       13:04.39 (31.32)    13:35.87 (31.48)    14:07.28 (31.41)    14:38.88 (31.60)
       15:10.46 (31.58)    15:42.27 (31.81)    16:13.24 (30.97)    16:44.11 (30.87)
       17:14.90 (30.79)
 12 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC              17:40.10   17:17.34 SECT   
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)     1:30.99 (31.47)     2:02.52 (31.53)
        2:34.17 (31.65)     3:05.91 (31.74)     3:38.15 (32.24)     4:09.81 (31.66)
        4:41.58 (31.77)     5:13.31 (31.73)     5:44.92 (31.61)     6:16.77 (31.85)
        6:48.79 (32.02)     7:20.36 (31.57)     7:51.71 (31.35)     8:23.53 (31.82)
        8:55.19 (31.66)     9:26.82 (31.63)     9:58.84 (32.02)    10:30.50 (31.66)
       11:01.44 (30.94)    11:32.48 (31.04)    12:03.90 (31.42)    12:35.29 (31.39)
       13:06.96 (31.67)    13:38.63 (31.67)    14:10.38 (31.75)    14:42.01 (31.63)
       15:13.79 (31.78)    15:44.89 (31.10)    16:16.20 (31.31)    16:47.90 (31.70)
       17:17.34 (29.44)
 13 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC              17:44.04   17:17.55 SECT   
                                1:00.09 ( )   2:15.45 (1:15.36)                    
            2:35.54 ( )     3:07.76 (32.22)     3:39.86 (32.10)     4:11.73 (31.87)
        4:43.85 (32.12)     5:15.92 (32.07)     5:48.22 (32.30)     6:19.54 (31.32)
        6:51.04 (31.50)     7:22.42 (31.38)     7:53.85 (31.43)     8:25.21 (31.36)
        8:56.65 (31.44)     9:28.17 (31.52)     9:59.73 (31.56)    10:31.20 (31.47)
       11:02.69 (31.49)    11:34.31 (31.62)    12:05.37 (31.06)    12:36.60 (31.23)
       13:07.80 (31.20)    13:39.01 (31.21)    14:10.42 (31.41)    14:41.86 (31.44)
       15:13.28 (31.42)    15:44.60 (31.32)    16:16.07 (31.47)    16:47.16 (31.09)
       17:17.55 (30.39)
 14 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC              17:40.97   17:18.45 SECT   
                  29.28     1:01.15 (31.87)     1:33.06 (31.91)     2:05.07 (32.01)
        2:37.28 (32.21)     3:09.15 (31.87)     3:40.69 (31.54)     4:11.79 (31.10)
        4:43.06 (31.27)     5:14.19 (31.13)     5:45.54 (31.35)     6:17.08 (31.54)
        6:48.84 (31.76)     7:20.71 (31.87)     7:52.38 (31.67)     8:24.06 (31.68)
        8:55.80 (31.74)     9:27.56 (31.76)     9:59.23 (31.67)    10:30.67 (31.44)
       11:02.47 (31.80)    11:34.22 (31.75)    12:05.74 (31.52)    12:36.92 (31.18)
     14:11.70 (1:34.78)    14:43.31 (31.61)  16:16.69 (1:33.38)    16:47.68 (30.99)
       17:18.45 (30.77)        17:18.45 ( )                                        
 15 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA             17:32.53   17:20.19 SECT   
                  29.31     1:00.69 (31.38)     1:32.49 (31.80)     2:04.28 (31.79)
        2:36.05 (31.77)     3:07.99 (31.94)     3:39.66 (31.67)     4:11.31 (31.65)
        4:42.81 (31.50)     5:14.67 (31.86)     5:46.44 (31.77)     6:18.28 (31.84)
        6:49.84 (31.56)     7:21.49 (31.65)     7:53.13 (31.64)     8:24.93 (31.80)
        8:56.43 (31.50)     9:27.94 (31.51)     9:59.65 (31.71)    10:31.12 (31.47)
       11:02.68 (31.56)    11:34.20 (31.52)    12:05.82 (31.62)    12:37.52 (31.70)
       13:09.06 (31.54)    13:40.35 (31.29)    14:11.83 (31.48)    14:43.36 (31.53)
       15:14.73 (31.37)    15:46.27 (31.54)    16:17.96 (31.69)    16:49.40 (31.44)
       17:20.19 (30.79)
 16 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA             17:25.22   17:21.52 SECT   
                  28.42       59.43 (31.01)     1:30.46 (31.03)     2:01.64 (31.18)
        2:32.91 (31.27)     3:04.17 (31.26)     3:35.66 (31.49)     4:06.91 (31.25)
        4:38.48 (31.57)     5:09.71 (31.23)     5:41.83 (32.12)     6:13.61 (31.78)
        6:45.56 (31.95)     7:17.33 (31.77)     7:49.24 (31.91)     8:21.28 (32.04)
        8:53.43 (32.15)     9:25.06 (31.63)     9:56.81 (31.75)    10:28.63 (31.82)
       11:00.88 (32.25)    11:32.71 (31.83)    12:04.72 (32.01)    12:36.30 (31.58)
       13:08.30 (32.00)    13:39.89 (31.59)    14:11.55 (31.66)    14:43.32 (31.77)
       15:15.15 (31.83)    15:47.24 (32.09)    16:19.14 (31.90)    16:50.34 (31.20)
       17:21.52 (31.18)
 17 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC              17:35.92   17:22.06 SECT   
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)     1:31.28 (31.59)     2:03.03 (31.75)
        2:34.75 (31.72)     3:06.53 (31.78)     3:38.39 (31.86)     4:09.94 (31.55)
        4:41.77 (31.83)     5:13.35 (31.58)     5:45.07 (31.72)     6:16.52 (31.45)
        6:48.02 (31.50)     7:19.51 (31.49)     7:51.07 (31.56)     8:22.56 (31.49)
        8:54.05 (31.49)     9:25.59 (31.54)     9:57.14 (31.55)    10:28.85 (31.71)
       11:00.57 (31.72)    11:32.01 (31.44)    12:03.75 (31.74)    12:35.28 (31.53)
       13:07.14 (31.86)    13:38.98 (31.84)    14:10.88 (31.90)    14:43.04 (32.16)
       15:15.00 (31.96)    15:47.13 (32.13)    16:18.93 (31.80)    16:50.90 (31.97)
       17:22.06 (31.16)
 18 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA             17:28.84   17:22.55 SECT   
                  29.50     1:00.89 (31.39)     1:32.63 (31.74)     2:04.34 (31.71)
        2:35.73 (31.39)     3:07.58 (31.85)     3:39.14 (31.56)     4:10.44 (31.30)
        4:41.73 (31.29)                                                            
                                                                       10:25.82 ( )
                                                                       12:27.63 ( )
                               13:51.99 ( )  17:22.55 (3:30.56)                    
 19 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC              17:11.79   17:26.00 SECT   
                  29.11     1:00.10 (30.99)     1:31.86 (31.76)     2:03.49 (31.63)
        2:35.28 (31.79)     3:07.03 (31.75)     3:38.85 (31.82)     4:10.56 (31.71)
        4:42.48 (31.92)     5:14.11 (31.63)     5:45.87 (31.76)     6:17.51 (31.64)
        6:49.57 (32.06)     7:21.29 (31.72)     7:53.10 (31.81)     8:24.74 (31.64)
        8:56.49 (31.75)     9:28.25 (31.76)    10:00.29 (32.04)    10:31.98 (31.69)
       11:03.80 (31.82)    11:35.74 (31.94)    12:07.51 (31.77)    12:39.27 (31.76)
       13:11.19 (31.92)    13:43.23 (32.04)    14:15.28 (32.05)    14:47.16 (31.88)
       15:19.20 (32.04)    15:51.27 (32.07)    16:23.11 (31.84)    16:54.97 (31.86)
       17:26.00 (31.03)
 20 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA             17:43.94   17:27.15 SECT   
                  29.44     1:01.65 (32.21)     1:34.08 (32.43)     2:06.52 (32.44)
        2:39.00 (32.48)     3:11.08 (32.08)     3:43.29 (32.21)     4:15.51 (32.22)
        4:47.73 (32.22)     5:19.65 (31.92)     5:51.32 (31.67)     6:23.05 (31.73)
        6:54.88 (31.83)     7:26.77 (31.89)     7:53.23 (26.46)     8:30.91 (37.68)
        9:02.56 (31.65)     9:34.49 (31.93)    10:06.49 (32.00)    10:38.05 (31.56)
       11:09.21 (31.16)    11:40.64 (31.43)    12:12.22 (31.58)    12:43.61 (31.39)
       13:15.34 (31.73)    13:46.67 (31.33)    14:18.42 (31.75)    14:49.89 (31.47)
       15:21.81 (31.92)    15:53.63 (31.82)    16:25.54 (31.91)    16:57.44 (31.90)
       17:27.15 (29.71)
 21 Pitts, Caroline W         15 SA-GA               17:27.34   17:29.63 SECT   
                  30.44     1:02.86 (32.42)     1:35.23 (32.37)     2:07.75 (32.52)
        2:40.37 (32.62)     3:12.28 (31.91)     3:44.60 (32.32)     4:16.96 (32.36)
        4:49.30 (32.34)     5:21.45 (32.15)     5:53.39 (31.94)     6:25.41 (32.02)
        6:57.26 (31.85)     7:29.48 (32.22)     8:01.17 (31.69)     8:32.88 (31.71)
        9:04.48 (31.60)     9:36.40 (31.92)    10:07.84 (31.44)    10:39.28 (31.44)
       11:11.00 (31.72)    11:42.31 (31.31)    12:13.73 (31.42)    12:45.30 (31.57)
       13:17.01 (31.71)    13:48.12 (31.11)    14:19.39 (31.27)    14:50.98 (31.59)
       15:23.02 (32.04)    15:54.53 (31.51)    16:26.63 (32.10)    16:58.75 (32.12)
       17:29.63 (30.88)
 22 Lindblom, Syd m           16 MAC-NC              17:42.85   17:32.27 SECT   
                  28.88     1:00.31 (31.43)     1:32.01 (31.70)     2:03.65 (31.64)
        2:35.29 (31.64)     3:06.95 (31.66)     3:38.75 (31.80)     4:10.37 (31.62)
        4:41.75 (31.38)     5:13.15 (31.40)     5:44.75 (31.60)     6:16.53 (31.78)
        6:48.50 (31.97)     7:20.58 (32.08)     7:52.59 (32.01)     8:24.52 (31.93)
        8:56.70 (32.18)     9:28.64 (31.94)    10:00.46 (31.82)    10:32.72 (32.26)
       11:04.66 (31.94)  12:09.31 (1:04.65)    12:41.81 (32.50)    13:13.91 (32.10)
       13:46.36 (32.45)    14:18.64 (32.28)    14:51.08 (32.44)  15:56.00 (1:04.92)
       16:28.63 (32.63)    17:01.07 (32.44)    17:32.27 (31.20)        17:32.27 ( )
 23 Wagoner, Ashley E         18 MAC-NC              17:24.68   17:32.83 SECT   
                  28.73       59.29 (30.56)     1:30.20 (30.91)     2:01.41 (31.21)
        2:32.83 (31.42)     3:04.15 (31.32)     3:35.54 (31.39)     4:07.37 (31.83)
        4:38.78 (31.41)     5:10.52 (31.74)     5:42.11 (31.59)     6:13.63 (31.52)
        6:45.58 (31.95)     7:17.45 (31.87)     7:49.41 (31.96)     8:21.31 (31.90)
        8:53.33 (32.02)     9:25.34 (32.01)     9:57.20 (31.86)    10:29.44 (32.24)
       11:02.05 (32.61)    11:34.47 (32.42)    12:06.98 (32.51)    12:39.65 (32.67)
       13:12.46 (32.81)    13:45.03 (32.57)    14:17.57 (32.54)    14:50.29 (32.72)
       15:23.08 (32.79)    15:55.81 (32.73)    16:28.78 (32.97)    17:01.33 (32.55)
       17:32.83 (31.50)
 24 Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC              17:11.87   17:33.33 SECT   
                  28.23       59.03 (30.80)     1:30.38 (31.35)     2:02.25 (31.87)
        2:33.87 (31.62)     3:05.91 (32.04)     3:37.99 (32.08)     4:09.88 (31.89)
        4:41.99 (32.11)     5:13.89 (31.90)     5:45.90 (32.01)     6:17.96 (32.06)
        6:50.00 (32.04)     7:22.23 (32.23)     7:54.31 (32.08)     8:26.44 (32.13)
        8:58.23 (31.79)     9:30.35 (32.12)    10:02.51 (32.16)    10:34.55 (32.04)
       11:06.58 (32.03)    11:38.94 (32.36)    12:11.34 (32.40)    12:43.49 (32.15)
       13:15.92 (32.43)    13:48.39 (32.47)    14:20.66 (32.27)    14:53.18 (32.52)
       15:25.56 (32.38)    15:57.96 (32.40)    16:30.37 (32.41)    17:02.45 (32.08)
       17:33.33 (30.88)
 25 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS             17:43.55   17:33.47 SECT   
                  29.27     1:00.77 (31.50)     1:31.94 (31.17)     2:03.51 (31.57)
        2:35.28 (31.77)     3:06.96 (31.68)     3:38.82 (31.86)     4:10.61 (31.79)
        4:42.27 (31.66)     5:14.02 (31.75)     5:45.85 (31.83)     6:17.66 (31.81)
        6:49.47 (31.81)     7:21.24 (31.77)     7:52.84 (31.60)     8:24.95 (32.11)
        8:56.78 (31.83)     9:28.80 (32.02)    10:00.24 (31.44)    10:32.01 (31.77)
       11:03.59 (31.58)    11:35.77 (32.18)    12:07.47 (31.70)    12:39.89 (32.42)
       13:12.08 (32.19)    13:44.38 (32.30)    14:16.58 (32.20)    14:49.54 (32.96)
       15:22.52 (32.98)    15:55.24 (32.72)    16:28.37 (33.13)    17:01.50 (33.13)
       17:33.47 (31.97)
 26 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY              17:35.50   17:35.51 SECT   
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)     1:31.94 (32.03)     2:03.92 (31.98)
        2:36.03 (32.11)     3:08.03 (32.00)     3:39.66 (31.63)     4:11.75 (32.09)
        4:43.24 (31.49)     5:15.32 (32.08)     5:47.44 (32.12)     6:19.37 (31.93)
        6:51.44 (32.07)     7:23.67 (32.23)     7:56.25 (32.58)     8:28.77 (32.52)
        9:00.93 (32.16)     9:33.31 (32.38)    10:05.55 (32.24)    10:37.55 (32.00)
       11:09.73 (32.18)    11:42.17 (32.44)    12:14.46 (32.29)    12:46.74 (32.28)
       13:18.95 (32.21)    13:51.50 (32.55)    14:23.80 (32.30)    14:56.02 (32.22)
       15:28.09 (32.07)    16:00.30 (32.21)    16:32.61 (32.31)    17:04.62 (32.01)
       17:35.51 (30.89)
 27 Clemmons, Kris A          18 GA-GA               17:25.55   17:38.24 SECT   
                  28.87       59.95 (31.08)     1:31.68 (31.73)     2:03.46 (31.78)
        2:35.26 (31.80)     3:07.15 (31.89)     3:38.95 (31.80)     4:10.94 (31.99)
        4:42.84 (31.90)     5:14.90 (32.06)     5:46.74 (31.84)     6:18.64 (31.90)
        6:50.45 (31.81)     7:22.45 (32.00)     7:54.33 (31.88)     8:26.49 (32.16)
        8:58.74 (32.25)     9:30.84 (32.10)    10:03.23 (32.39)    10:35.82 (32.59)
       11:08.09 (32.27)    11:40.69 (32.60)    12:13.29 (32.60)    12:45.86 (32.57)
       13:18.45 (32.59)    13:51.11 (32.66)    14:23.62 (32.51)    14:56.20 (32.58)
       15:29.11 (32.91)    16:01.37 (32.26)    16:33.68 (32.31)    17:06.27 (32.59)
       17:38.24 (31.97)
 28 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA             17:33.00   17:39.09 SECT   
                  28.97     1:00.29 (31.32)     1:31.94 (31.65)     2:03.73 (31.79)
        2:35.49 (31.76)     3:07.55 (32.06)     3:39.59 (32.04)     4:11.81 (32.22)
        4:43.60 (31.79)     5:15.64 (32.04)     5:47.92 (32.28)     6:20.22 (32.30)
        6:52.83 (32.61)     7:25.25 (32.42)     7:57.61 (32.36)     8:29.88 (32.27)
        9:02.50 (32.62)     9:34.81 (32.31)    10:07.14 (32.33)    10:39.62 (32.48)
       11:11.97 (32.35)    11:44.18 (32.21)    12:16.58 (32.40)    12:48.92 (32.34)
       13:21.29 (32.37)    13:53.51 (32.22)    14:25.80 (32.29)    14:58.20 (32.40)
       15:30.42 (32.22)    16:02.80 (32.38)    16:35.30 (32.50)    17:07.60 (32.30)
       17:39.09 (31.49)
 29 Ward, Anna C              15 SS1-SC              18:03.47   17:40.48 SECT   
                  29.37     1:01.13 (31.76)     1:33.04 (31.91)     2:05.20 (32.16)
        2:37.52 (32.32)     3:09.72 (32.20)     3:42.08 (32.36)     4:14.22 (32.14)
        4:46.43 (32.21)     5:18.65 (32.22)     5:50.97 (32.32)     6:23.20 (32.23)
        6:55.67 (32.47)     7:27.97 (32.30)     8:00.05 (32.08)     8:32.53 (32.48)
        9:05.09 (32.56)     9:37.75 (32.66)                                        
                                                                       17:09.36 ( )
       17:40.48 (31.12)
 30 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA             17:10.54   17:44.39 SECT   
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)     1:33.96 (32.31)     2:06.13 (32.17)
        2:38.47 (32.34)     3:11.02 (32.55)     3:43.42 (32.40)     4:16.08 (32.66)
        4:48.40 (32.32)     5:20.78 (32.38)     5:53.27 (32.49)     6:25.85 (32.58)
        6:58.40 (32.55)     7:31.18 (32.78)     8:03.73 (32.55)     8:36.07 (32.34)
        9:08.76 (32.69)     9:41.32 (32.56)    10:13.90 (32.58)    10:46.39 (32.49)
       11:18.75 (32.36)    11:51.32 (32.57)    12:23.62 (32.30)    12:55.82 (32.20)
       13:28.27 (32.45)    14:00.44 (32.17)    14:32.72 (32.28)    15:05.08 (32.36)
       15:37.24 (32.16)    16:09.34 (32.10)    16:41.42 (32.08)    17:13.46 (32.04)
       17:44.39 (30.93)
 31 Fogelman, Phoebe E        15 ACAC-SE             17:41.93   17:44.76 SECT   
                  28.80     1:00.01 (31.21)     1:31.84 (31.83)     2:04.14 (32.30)
        2:36.16 (32.02)     3:08.53 (32.37)     3:41.13 (32.60)     4:13.82 (32.69)
        4:46.45 (32.63)     5:18.89 (32.44)     5:51.27 (32.38)     6:23.96 (32.69)
        6:56.22 (32.26)     7:28.41 (32.19)     8:00.50 (32.09)     8:32.98 (32.48)
        9:05.09 (32.11)     9:38.11 (33.02)    10:10.42 (32.31)    10:42.85 (32.43)
       11:15.64 (32.79)    11:48.38 (32.74)    12:21.30 (32.92)    12:53.70 (32.40)
       13:26.57 (32.87)    13:59.53 (32.96)    14:32.77 (33.24)    15:05.71 (32.94)
       15:38.64 (32.93)    16:11.24 (32.60)    16:43.27 (32.03)    17:14.37 (31.10)
       17:44.76 (30.39)
 32 Leasure, Molly K          16 LAK-KY              17:45.82   17:49.74 SECT   
                  28.97     1:00.17 (31.20)     1:31.87 (31.70)     2:03.84 (31.97)
        2:35.48 (31.64)     3:07.39 (31.91)     3:39.36 (31.97)     4:11.20 (31.84)
        4:42.84 (31.64)     5:14.56 (31.72)     5:46.22 (31.66)     6:18.17 (31.95)
        6:50.28 (32.11)     7:22.41 (32.13)     7:55.09 (32.68)     8:27.92 (32.83)
        9:01.12 (33.20)     9:34.63 (33.51)    10:07.58 (32.95)    10:40.56 (32.98)
       11:13.63 (33.07)    11:46.88 (33.25)    12:20.08 (33.20)    12:53.14 (33.06)
       13:26.27 (33.13)    13:58.94 (32.67)    14:32.22 (33.28)    15:05.73 (33.51)
       15:38.77 (33.04)    16:11.70 (32.93)    16:44.49 (32.79)    17:18.10 (33.61)
       17:49.74 (31.64)
 33 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC              18:05.99   17:49.83 SECT   
                  29.55     1:01.94 (32.39)     1:34.04 (32.10)     2:06.55 (32.51)
        2:39.31 (32.76)     3:12.14 (32.83)     3:44.96 (32.82)     4:18.06 (33.10)
        4:50.87 (32.81)     5:23.86 (32.99)     5:56.37 (32.51)     6:28.83 (32.46)
        7:01.53 (32.70)     7:34.26 (32.73)     8:06.87 (32.61)     8:39.94 (33.07)
        9:12.73 (32.79)     9:45.56 (32.83)    10:18.01 (32.45)    10:50.57 (32.56)
       11:23.18 (32.61)    11:55.16 (31.98)    12:27.12 (31.96)    12:59.51 (32.39)
       13:31.50 (31.99)    14:03.69 (32.19)    14:36.21 (32.52)    15:08.93 (32.72)
       15:41.29 (32.36)    16:14.03 (32.74)    16:46.41 (32.38)    17:18.85 (32.44)
       17:49.83 (30.98)
 34 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC              17:39.36   17:50.82 SECT   
                  28.57     1:00.25 (31.68)     1:32.29 (32.04)     2:04.44 (32.15)
        2:36.78 (32.34)     3:09.11 (32.33)     3:41.48 (32.37)     4:13.66 (32.18)
        4:46.86 (33.20)     5:19.58 (32.72)     5:52.37 (32.79)     6:24.58 (32.21)
        6:57.26 (32.68)     7:30.21 (32.95)     8:02.92 (32.71)     8:36.20 (33.28)
        9:09.22 (33.02)     9:41.89 (32.67)    10:15.00 (33.11)    10:47.83 (32.83)
       11:20.79 (32.96)    11:53.75 (32.96)    12:26.36 (32.61)    12:58.85 (32.49)
       13:31.32 (32.47)    14:04.04 (32.72)    14:36.90 (32.86)    15:09.91 (33.01)
       15:42.72 (32.81)    16:15.30 (32.58)    16:47.98 (32.68)  17:50.82 (1:02.84)
 35 Owens, Ashley E           19 SA-GA               18:04.97   17:52.58 SECT   
                  29.93     1:01.33 (31.40)     1:33.25 (31.92)     2:05.76 (32.51)
        2:38.33 (32.57)     3:10.90 (32.57)     3:43.37 (32.47)     4:16.11 (32.74)
        4:48.91 (32.80)     5:21.59 (32.68)     5:54.23 (32.64)     6:27.45 (33.22)
        6:59.81 (32.36)     7:32.50 (32.69)     8:05.34 (32.84)     8:38.16 (32.82)
        9:11.59 (33.43)     9:44.69 (33.10)    10:17.19 (32.50)    10:49.72 (32.53)
       11:23.23 (33.51)    11:55.95 (32.72)    12:27.80 (31.85)    13:00.68 (32.88)
       13:33.64 (32.96)    14:06.29 (32.65)    14:39.27 (32.98)    15:12.17 (32.90)
       15:44.86 (32.69)    16:18.41 (33.55)    16:51.40 (32.99)    17:22.94 (31.54)
       17:52.58 (29.64)
 36 Goodling, Rachel T        17 MOR-NC              17:46.47   17:53.38 SECT   
                  30.13     1:02.15 (32.02)     1:34.56 (32.41)     2:06.87 (32.31)
        2:38.68 (31.81)     3:11.10 (32.42)     3:43.30 (32.20)     4:15.59 (32.29)
        4:47.81 (32.22)     5:20.54 (32.73)     5:52.35 (31.81)     6:24.71 (32.36)
        6:57.26 (32.55)     7:29.46 (32.20)     8:02.21 (32.75)     8:35.07 (32.86)
        9:07.63 (32.56)     9:40.65 (33.02)    10:13.44 (32.79)    10:46.03 (32.59)
       11:19.16 (33.13)    11:51.73 (32.57)    12:24.44 (32.71)    12:57.26 (32.82)
       13:30.10 (32.84)    14:03.23 (33.13)    14:36.29 (33.06)    15:09.62 (33.33)
       15:42.54 (32.92)    16:15.99 (33.45)    16:48.82 (32.83)    17:21.50 (32.68)
       17:53.38 (31.88)
 37 Stahmer, Hannah L         13 WAVE-NC             17:48.11   17:55.55 SECT   
                  28.74     1:00.08 (31.34)     1:32.21 (32.13)     2:04.22 (32.01)
        2:36.53 (32.31)     3:09.03 (32.50)     3:41.47 (32.44)     4:14.01 (32.54)
        4:46.63 (32.62)     5:19.43 (32.80)     5:52.34 (32.91)     6:25.03 (32.69)
        6:58.03 (33.00)     7:30.93 (32.90)     8:03.92 (32.99)     8:36.87 (32.95)
        9:09.77 (32.90)     9:43.22 (33.45)    10:16.08 (32.86)    10:48.98 (32.90)
       11:21.87 (32.89)    11:54.83 (32.96)    12:27.72 (32.89)    13:00.78 (33.06)
       13:33.62 (32.84)    14:06.63 (33.01)    14:39.72 (33.09)    15:12.84 (33.12)
       15:46.04 (33.20)    16:18.98 (32.94)  17:55.55 (1:36.57)                    
 38 Kelly, Lizzie I           18 SA-GA               18:07.49   17:56.95 SECT   
                  30.30     1:02.71 (32.41)     1:34.96 (32.25)     2:07.32 (32.36)
        2:39.70 (32.38)     3:12.21 (32.51)     3:44.50 (32.29)     4:17.11 (32.61)
        4:49.66 (32.55)     5:22.33 (32.67)     5:54.85 (32.52)     6:27.30 (32.45)
        6:59.64 (32.34)     7:32.44 (32.80)     8:05.23 (32.79)     8:38.20 (32.97)
        9:11.30 (33.10)     9:44.12 (32.82)    10:17.10 (32.98)    10:50.08 (32.98)
       11:23.14 (33.06)    11:56.05 (32.91)    12:29.02 (32.97)    13:02.00 (32.98)
       13:35.01 (33.01)    14:07.99 (32.98)    14:41.03 (33.04)    15:13.96 (32.93)
       15:46.87 (32.91)    16:19.77 (32.90)    16:52.62 (32.85)    17:25.25 (32.63)
       17:56.95 (31.70)
 39 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC              18:05.61   17:58.92 SECT   
                  29.51     1:01.40 (31.89)     1:33.57 (32.17)     2:05.97 (32.40)
        2:38.46 (32.49)     3:10.89 (32.43)     3:43.38 (32.49)     4:15.91 (32.53)
        4:48.57 (32.66)     5:21.48 (32.91)     5:54.30 (32.82)     6:27.17 (32.87)
        6:59.94 (32.77)     7:32.58 (32.64)     8:05.56 (32.98)     8:38.29 (32.73)
        9:11.33 (33.04)     9:44.27 (32.94)    10:17.17 (32.90)    10:50.07 (32.90)
       11:22.82 (32.75)    11:56.05 (33.23)    12:28.70 (32.65)    13:01.75 (33.05)
       13:35.05 (33.30)    14:08.43 (33.38)    14:41.91 (33.48)    15:15.07 (33.16)
       15:48.34 (33.27)    16:21.81 (33.47)    16:55.01 (33.20)    17:28.00 (32.99)
       17:58.92 (30.92)
 40 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 TWS-GA              18:03.20   18:00.75 SECT   
                  30.26     1:03.68 (33.42)     1:36.64 (32.96)     2:09.66 (33.02)
        2:43.10 (33.44)     3:16.18 (33.08)     3:49.43 (33.25)     4:22.56 (33.13)
        4:55.78 (33.22)     5:29.12 (33.34)     6:02.21 (33.09)     6:35.08 (32.87)
        7:08.01 (32.93)     7:41.07 (33.06)     8:14.13 (33.06)     8:46.90 (32.77)
        9:19.43 (32.53)     9:51.94 (32.51)    10:24.43 (32.49)    10:56.93 (32.50)
       11:29.78 (32.85)    12:02.37 (32.59)    12:34.67 (32.30)    13:07.56 (32.89)
       13:39.89 (32.33)    14:12.54 (32.65)    14:45.12 (32.58)    15:18.28 (33.16)
       15:51.00 (32.72)    16:23.78 (32.78)    16:56.77 (32.99)    17:29.08 (32.31)
       18:00.75 (31.67)
 41 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA             18:01.06   18:01.39 SECT   
                                                                        4:17.33 ( )
        4:50.12 (32.79)     5:23.06 (32.94)     5:56.23 (33.17)     6:29.39 (33.16)
        7:02.27 (32.88)     7:35.46 (33.19)     8:08.41 (32.95)     8:41.45 (33.04)
        9:14.48 (33.03)     9:47.34 (32.86)    10:20.45 (33.11)    10:53.67 (33.22)
       11:26.84 (33.17)    11:59.87 (33.03)    12:32.86 (32.99)    13:05.96 (33.10)
       13:38.93 (32.97)    14:11.94 (33.01)    14:44.91 (32.97)    15:18.20 (33.29)
       15:51.37 (33.17)    16:24.26 (32.89)    16:57.04 (32.78)    17:29.86 (32.82)
       18:01.39 (31.53)
 -- Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC              18:04.88  x18:13.00        
                  30.17     1:02.23 (32.06)     1:35.08 (32.85)     2:08.26 (33.18)
        2:41.30 (33.04)     3:14.66 (33.36)     3:48.01 (33.35)     4:20.89 (32.88)
        4:54.06 (33.17)     5:27.24 (33.18)     6:00.74 (33.50)     6:34.29 (33.55)
        7:07.53 (33.24)     7:41.28 (33.75)     8:14.96 (33.68)     8:48.45 (33.49)
        9:22.19 (33.74)     9:55.29 (33.10)    10:28.58 (33.29)    11:01.78 (33.20)
       11:35.28 (33.50)    12:08.09 (32.81)    12:41.14 (33.05)    13:14.24 (33.10)
       13:47.42 (33.18)    14:20.83 (33.41)    14:53.92 (33.09)    15:27.14 (33.22)
       16:00.30 (33.16)    16:33.73 (33.43)    17:06.79 (33.06)    17:40.05 (33.26)
       18:13.00 (32.95)
 -- Cox, Courtney M           17 SA-NC               17:50.20  x18:18.61        
                  30.73     1:03.53 (32.80)     1:36.46 (32.93)     2:09.61 (33.15)
        2:43.36 (33.75)     3:16.56 (33.20)     3:49.71 (33.15)     4:23.07 (33.36)
        4:56.60 (33.53)     5:30.06 (33.46)     6:02.04 (31.98)     6:34.37 (32.33)
        7:07.07 (32.70)     7:40.03 (32.96)     8:13.23 (33.20)     8:46.68 (33.45)
        9:20.13 (33.45)     9:53.72 (33.59)    10:27.76 (34.04)    11:01.37 (33.61)
       11:35.10 (33.73)    12:08.84 (33.74)    12:42.46 (33.62)    13:16.44 (33.98)
       13:50.21 (33.77)    14:23.99 (33.78)    14:57.54 (33.55)    15:31.32 (33.78)
       16:05.08 (33.76)    16:38.81 (33.73)    17:12.42 (33.61)    17:45.80 (33.38)
       18:18.61 (32.81)
 -- McLeod, Megan M           16 SMAC-NC             18:06.12  x18:26.58        
                  30.25     1:03.27 (33.02)     1:36.42 (33.15)     2:09.87 (33.45)
        2:43.13 (33.26)     3:16.23 (33.10)     3:49.47 (33.24)     4:22.68 (33.21)
        4:56.07 (33.39)     5:29.53 (33.46)     6:02.66 (33.13)     6:36.48 (33.82)
        7:09.61 (33.13)     7:43.02 (33.41)     8:16.68 (33.66)     8:50.21 (33.53)
        9:23.61 (33.40)     9:57.48 (33.87)    10:31.36 (33.88)    11:05.09 (33.73)
       11:39.38 (34.29)    12:13.29 (33.91)    12:47.61 (34.32)    13:21.23 (33.62)
       13:55.75 (34.52)    14:29.32 (33.57)    15:03.41 (34.09)    15:37.56 (34.15)
       16:11.79 (34.23)    16:45.93 (34.14)    17:20.04 (34.11)    17:53.74 (33.70)
       18:26.58 (32.84)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  JR
        1:01.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Galli, Emma R             17 DUKE-NC              1:03.00   x1:03.15        
                1:03.15         1:03.15 ( )                                        
 -- Schaefer, Jamie L         14 DUKE-NC              1:04.50   x1:03.78        
                  30.89     1:03.78 (32.89)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  JR
        1:01.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC                 57.11      57.01 JR     
                  27.73       57.01 (29.28)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  JR
        1:01.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA              1:02.00      59.85 SECT   
                  28.95       59.85 (30.90)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  JR
        1:01.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Caroline K       17 MAC-NC                 59.04      59.24 SECT   
                  28.60       59.24 (30.64)                                        
  2 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                  59.24      59.50 SECT   
                  28.74       59.50 (30.76)                                        
  3 Moore, Kelsey E           14 WAVE-NC              1:00.18    1:00.05 SECT   
                  29.31     1:00.05 (30.74)                                        
  4 Arnall, Kristen A         17 STAR-NC              1:00.15    1:00.38 SECT   
                  29.45     1:00.38 (30.93)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  JR
        1:01.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- George, Kathryn K         16 XCEL-SE              1:03.00         NS        
                  29.89                                                            
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  JR
        1:01.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Carly L            17 NCAC-NC                55.97      54.19 WCT    
                  26.29       54.19 (27.90)                                        
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                  55.50      54.79 WCT    
                  26.75       54.79 (28.04)                                        
  3 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC                 56.40      55.56 OPEN   
                  27.39       55.56 (28.17)                                        
  4 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                  56.00      55.61 OPEN   
                  27.48       55.61 (28.13)                                        
  5 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA                55.50      55.77 OPEN   
                  27.65       55.77 (28.12)                                        
  6 Martin, Hannah L          15 GSA-NC                 56.60      55.92 JRLC   
                  27.48       55.92 (28.44)                                        
  7 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC                 56.38      56.05 JRLC   
                  27.52       56.05 (28.53)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                  56.61      57.45 JR     
                  27.68       57.45 (29.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC                 57.29      55.88 JRLC   
                  27.44       55.88 (28.44)                                        
 10 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA                56.68      56.48 JR     
                  27.49       56.48 (28.99)                                        
 11 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC                 57.02      56.70 JR     
                  27.96       56.70 (28.74)                                        
 12 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                  57.07      56.84 JR     
                  27.82       56.84 (29.02)                                        
 13 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC                 57.11      56.98 JR     
                  27.61       56.98 (29.37)                                        
 14 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC                 57.25      57.15 JR     
                  28.09       57.15 (29.06)                                        
 15 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA                57.31      57.17 JR     
                  28.13       57.17 (29.04)                                        
 16 Tang, Lily M              14 SA-GA                  57.32      57.39 JR     
                  27.74       57.39 (29.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC                 57.88      56.11 JRLC   
                  27.92       56.11 (28.19)                                        
 18 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC                 57.55      56.25 JR     
                  27.48       56.25 (28.77)                                        
 19 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY                 57.41      56.71 JR     
                  27.87       56.71 (28.84)                                        
 20 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA                57.87      56.96 JR     
                  27.33       56.96 (29.63)                                        
 21 Riggs, Lexi L             15 GSA-NC                 57.91      57.53 JR     
                  28.39       57.53 (29.14)                                        
 22 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE                 57.35      57.58 JR     
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)                                        
 23 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA                58.03      58.07 SECT   
                  27.97       58.07 (30.10)                                        
 24 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                  57.89      58.53 SECT   
                  28.85       58.53 (29.68)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                  57.36                   
                  28.38       57.36 (28.98)                                        
 21 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC                57.71                   
                  28.60       57.71 (29.11)                                        
 27 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY                 58.12                   
                  28.56       58.12 (29.56)                                        
 27 Lewis, Ashley A           17 TS-KY                  58.12                   
                  28.03       58.12 (30.09)                                        
 29 Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC                 58.27                   
                  28.31       58.27 (29.96)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA                 58.30                   
                  28.06       58.30 (30.24)                                        
 31 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                  58.39                   
                  28.52       58.39 (29.87)                                        
 32 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                  58.41                   
                  28.38       58.41 (30.03)                                        
 33 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY                 58.42                   
                  28.16       58.42 (30.26)                                        
 34 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE                 58.43                   
                  28.51       58.43 (29.92)                                        
 34 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC               58.43                   
                  28.30       58.43 (30.13)                                        
 36 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC                58.54                   
                  28.47       58.54 (30.07)                                        
 37 Beasley, Meg O            16 ACAC-SE                58.57                   
                  29.17       58.57 (29.40)                                        
 38 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC                58.71                   
                  28.45       58.71 (30.26)                                        
 39 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC                 58.72                   
                  28.77       58.72 (29.95)                                        
 40 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE                 58.86                   
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)                                        
 41 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY                 58.87                   
                  28.84       58.87 (30.03)                                        
 42 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA                58.91                   
                  28.84       58.91 (30.07)                                        
 43 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC                 58.94                   
                  29.07       58.94 (29.87)                                        
 44 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC                 59.01                   
                  28.77       59.01 (30.24)                                        
 45 Farrell, Maureen M        25 LEXD-KY                59.03                   
                  28.59       59.03 (30.44)                                        
 46 Higgins, Caroline K       17 MAC-NC                 59.04                   
                  28.73       59.04 (30.31)                                        
 47 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                  59.05                   
                  29.02       59.05 (30.03)                                        
 48 McGlynn, Marisa K         16 LAK-KY                 59.06                   
                  28.70       59.06 (30.36)                                        
 49 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC                59.07                   
                  28.87       59.07 (30.20)                                        
 50 Ford, Kayla A             17 WOW-NC                 59.11                   
                  28.86       59.11 (30.25)                                        
 51 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY                 59.14                   
                  28.86       59.14 (30.28)                                        
 52 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC                59.15                   
                  28.99       59.15 (30.16)                                        
 53 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                 59.31                   
                  29.08       59.31 (30.23)                                        
 54 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  59.34                   
                  29.21       59.34 (30.13)                                        
 55 Mason, Jessica J          16 TG-SC                  59.40                   
                  28.97       59.40 (30.43)                                        
 56 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY                 59.42                   
                  29.04       59.42 (30.38)                                        
 57 Ren, Kelly                14 WA-KY                  59.54                   
                  29.31       59.54 (30.23)                                        
 58 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                  59.56                   
                  29.00       59.56 (30.56)                                        
 59 Roth, Lucy A              15 LAK-KY                 59.60                   
                  29.33       59.60 (30.27)                                        
 60 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA                59.64                   
                  29.13       59.64 (30.51)                                        
 60 House, Elizabeth M        14 LT-KY                  59.64                   
                  29.17       59.64 (30.47)                                        
 62 Yarbrough, Kathy E        17 TEAM-NC                59.66                   
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)                                        
 63 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY                 59.67                   
                  28.71       59.67 (30.96)                                        
 64 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                  59.72                   
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)                                        
 65 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA                59.83                   
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)                                        
 66 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                  59.84                   
                  29.37       59.84 (30.47)                                        
 67 Lehman, Katie S           17 RSA-NC                 59.88                   
                  28.84       59.88 (31.04)                                        
 68 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                  59.89                   
                  29.07       59.89 (30.82)                                        
 69 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                  59.94                   
                  29.39       59.94 (30.55)                                        
 70 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    15 SA-GA                  59.95                   
                  29.58       59.95 (30.37)                                        
 71 Creed, Marlie M           18 SA-GA                1:00.01                   
                  29.25     1:00.01 (30.76)                                        
 72 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                1:00.03                   
                  29.14     1:00.03 (30.89)                                        
 73 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE              1:00.05                   
                  29.96     1:00.05 (30.09)                                        
 74 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               1:00.12                   
                  29.37     1:00.12 (30.75)                                        
 74 Muller, Chase E           14 MPSC-SC              1:00.12                   
                  29.51     1:00.12 (30.61)                                        
 76 Singleton, Laurenn E      17 PAC-NC               1:00.13                   
                  28.82     1:00.13 (31.31)                                        
 77 Kirk, Kaylon M            17 SSS-NC               1:00.15                   
                  29.18     1:00.15 (30.97)                                        
 78 Burnett, Natalie K        13 SAC-SE               1:00.17                   
                  28.86     1:00.17 (31.31)                                        
 79 Repke, Kristyn M          18 RSA-NC               1:00.20                   
                  28.78     1:00.20 (31.42)                                        
 80 Magnuson, Hannah B        12 TS-KY                1:00.26                   
                  29.28     1:00.26 (30.98)                                        
 81 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE               1:00.36                   
                  29.67     1:00.36 (30.69)                                        
 82 Arnall, Kristen A         17 STAR-NC              1:00.39                   
                  29.58     1:00.39 (30.81)                                        
 83 Yu, Sarah L               18 DUKE-NC              1:00.48                   
                  29.64     1:00.48 (30.84)                                        
 84 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                1:00.50                   
                  29.39     1:00.50 (31.11)                                        
 85 Costin, Hillary B         16 GSC-NC               1:00.54                   
 85 Barker, Sarah C           14 LT-KY                1:00.54                   
                  29.50     1:00.54 (31.04)                                        
 87 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA              1:00.55                   
                  29.82     1:00.55 (30.73)                                        
 88 Pleasants, Carmen M       17 LEXD-KY              1:00.60                   
                  29.50     1:00.60 (31.10)                                        
 89 Storch, Julie L           14 TWS-GA               1:00.63                   
                  29.76     1:00.63 (30.87)                                        
 90 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                1:00.64                   
                  29.98     1:00.64 (30.66)                                        
 91 Densmore, M.J. J          14 RSA-NC               1:00.66                   
                  29.79     1:00.66 (30.87)                                        
 92 Morsberger, Jill L        17 GA-GA                1:00.74                   
                  29.65     1:00.74 (31.09)                                        
 93 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY              1:00.80                   
                  29.46     1:00.80 (31.34)                                        
 94 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                1:00.83                   
                  29.65     1:00.83 (31.18)                                        
 95 Duff, Emily M             15 MOR-NC               1:00.84                   
                  29.79     1:00.84 (31.05)                                        
 96 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              1:00.87                   
                  29.39     1:00.87 (31.48)                                        
 97 Smith, Lillie C           14 MOR-NC               1:00.91                   
                  30.05     1:00.91 (30.86)                                        
 98 Davis, Supriya J          15 DUKE-NC              1:01.03                   
                  29.64     1:01.03 (31.39)                                        
 99 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              1:01.14                   
                  30.57     1:01.14 (30.57)                                        
100 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS              1:01.16                   
                  30.24     1:01.16 (30.92)                                        
101 McMahon, Sara E           17 DYNA-GA              1:01.20                   
                  30.05     1:01.20 (31.15)                                        
102 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                1:01.21                   
                  29.68     1:01.21 (31.53)                                        
103 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA              1:01.22                   
                  29.77     1:01.22 (31.45)                                        
104 Shepherd, Haley H         18 GAS-GA               1:01.57                   
                  29.88     1:01.57 (31.69)                                        
105 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA              1:01.67                   
                  29.80     1:01.67 (31.87)                                        
106 Friedman, Alex R          15 GOLD-GA              1:01.69                   
                  29.66     1:01.69 (32.03)                                        
107 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               1:01.79                   
                  29.96     1:01.79 (31.83)                                        
108 Liu, Claire               14 WAVE-NC              1:01.86                   
                  30.12     1:01.86 (31.74)                                        
109 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              1:02.05                   
                  30.58     1:02.05 (31.47)                                        
110 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE              1:02.09                   
                  30.50     1:02.09 (31.59)                                        
111 Moore, Kelsey E           14 WAVE-NC              1:02.21                   
                  30.21     1:02.21 (32.00)                                        
112 Williams, Kelsey R        13 MCAL-SE              1:02.25                   
                  30.38     1:02.25 (31.87)                                        
113 Liebert, Kristen M        15 TS-KY                1:02.29                   
                  30.33     1:02.29 (31.96)                                        
114 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA              1:02.30                   
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)                                        
115 McDonough, Melanie A      15 SMRT-SC              1:02.32                   
                  30.88     1:02.32 (31.44)                                        
116 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY               1:02.40                   
                  29.84     1:02.40 (32.56)                                        
117 Weissman, Meredith m      15 DYNA-GA              1:02.41                   
                  30.31     1:02.41 (32.10)                                        
118 Saulman, Katie L          15 LAK-KY               1:02.45                   
                  29.89     1:02.45 (32.56)                                        
119 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              1:02.54                   
                  30.62     1:02.54 (31.92)                                        
120 Friesen, Adrienne M       17 RSA-NC               1:02.57                   
                  29.93     1:02.57 (32.64)                                        
121 Hughes, Fan E             17 ASL-GA               1:02.70                   
                  29.89     1:02.70 (32.81)                                        
122 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              1:02.75                   
                  30.52     1:02.75 (32.23)                                        
123 Anderson, Tora S          16 RAYS-GA              1:02.95                   
                  30.02     1:02.95 (32.93)                                        
124 Crisp, Brittany R         18 WAVE-NC              1:02.97                   
                  30.55     1:02.97 (32.42)                                        
125 Gruber, Yuko M            16 CAC-SC               1:02.98                   
                  30.83     1:02.98 (32.15)                                        
126 Tatum, Natalie C          16 SUNS-MS              1:02.99                   
                  29.98     1:02.99 (33.01)                                        
127 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                1:03.01                   
                  30.34     1:03.01 (32.67)                                        
128 Burnette, KB L            17 RSA-NC               1:03.13                   
                  30.91     1:03.13 (32.22)                                        
129 Caravona, Jordan M        14 LAK-KY               1:03.45                   
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)                                        
 -- Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY                  DFS                    
 -- Day, Nikki A              16 SMAC-NC                  NS                    
 -- Stewart, Carolyn E        16 LT-KY                    NS                    
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  JR
        1:01.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Fish, Alyssa M            15 SSS-NC               1:05.85   x1:05.68        
                  31.62     1:05.68 (34.06)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA                55.57      55.50 OPEN   
                  27.54       55.50 (27.96)                                        
  1 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                  54.90      55.50 OPEN   
                  27.15       55.50 (28.35)                                        
  3 Smith, Carly L            17 NCAC-NC                54.95      55.97 JRLC   
                  27.13       55.97 (28.84)                                        
  4 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                  56.92      56.00 JRLC   
                  27.85       56.00 (28.15)                                        
  5 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC                 56.21      56.38 JR     
                  27.73       56.38 (28.65)                                        
  6 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC                 55.46      56.40 JR     
                  27.81       56.40 (28.59)                                        
  7 Martin, Hannah L          15 GSA-NC                 56.92      56.60 JR     
                  27.86       56.60 (28.74)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                  58.00      56.61 JR     
                  27.21       56.61 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA                56.50      56.68 JR     
                  28.03       56.68 (28.65)                                        
 10 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC                 56.98      57.02 JR     
                  27.92       57.02 (29.10)                                        
 11 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                  56.56      57.07 JR     
                  28.15       57.07 (28.92)                                        
 12 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC                 57.87      57.11 JR     
                  27.90       57.11 (29.21)                                        
 13 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC                 57.56      57.25 JR     
                  28.07       57.25 (29.18)                                        
 14 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC                 58.22      57.29 JR     
                  28.36       57.29 (28.93)                                        
 15 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA                56.24      57.31 JR     
                  28.49       57.31 (28.82)                                        
 16 Tang, Lily M              14 SA-GA                  56.84      57.32 JR     
                  28.06       57.32 (29.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE                 57.30      57.35 JR     
                  27.65       57.35 (29.70)                                        
 18 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                1:01.79      57.36 JR     
                  28.38       57.36 (28.98)                                        
 19 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY               1:00.96      57.41 JR     
                  28.06       57.41 (29.35)                                        
 20 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC                 57.88      57.55 JR     
                  28.12       57.55 (29.43)                                        
 21 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC                57.86      57.71 JR     
                  28.60       57.71 (29.11)                                        
 22 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA                58.68      57.87 SECT   
                  27.73       57.87 (30.14)                                        
 23 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC                 58.00      57.88 SECT   
                  28.67       57.88 (29.21)                                        
 24 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                  57.56      57.89 SECT   
                  28.42       57.89 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Riggs, Lexi L             15 GSA-NC                 58.45      57.91 SECT   
                  28.43       57.91 (29.48)                                        
 26 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA                56.71      58.03 SECT   
                  28.12       58.03 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lewis, Ashley A           17 TS-KY                1:00.05      58.12 SECT   
                  28.03       58.12 (30.09)                                        
 27 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY                 59.16      58.12 SECT   
                  28.56       58.12 (29.56)                                        
 29 Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC                 57.78      58.27 SECT   
                  28.31       58.27 (29.96)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA                 56.39      58.30 SECT   
                  28.06       58.30 (30.24)                                        
 31 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                  57.97      58.39 SECT   
                  28.52       58.39 (29.87)                                        
 32 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                  58.38      58.41 SECT   
                  28.38       58.41 (30.03)                                        
 33 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY                 57.58      58.42 SECT   
                  28.16       58.42 (30.26)                                        
 34 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE               1:00.44      58.43 SECT   
                  28.51       58.43 (29.92)                                        
 34 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC             1:00.81      58.43 SECT   
                  28.30       58.43 (30.13)                                        
 36 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC                58.14      58.54 SECT   
                  28.47       58.54 (30.07)                                        
 37 Beasley, Meg O            16 ACAC-SE              1:01.79      58.57 SECT   
                  29.17       58.57 (29.40)                                        
 38 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC              1:00.27      58.71 SECT   
                  28.45       58.71 (30.26)                                        
 39 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC                 57.11      58.72 SECT   
                  28.77       58.72 (29.95)                                        
 40 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE                 59.19      58.86 SECT   
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)                                        
 41 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY                 59.57      58.87 SECT   
                  28.84       58.87 (30.03)                                        
 42 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA                56.63      58.91 SECT   
                  28.84       58.91 (30.07)                                        
 43 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC                 58.08      58.94 SECT   
                  29.07       58.94 (29.87)                                        
 44 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC                 58.78      59.01 SECT   
                  28.77       59.01 (30.24)                                        
 45 Farrell, Maureen M        25 LEXD-KY                59.08      59.03 SECT   
                  28.59       59.03 (30.44)                                        
 46 Higgins, Caroline K       17 MAC-NC                 59.65      59.04 SECT   
                  28.73       59.04 (30.31)                                        
 47 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                  58.69      59.05 SECT   
                  29.02       59.05 (30.03)                                        
 48 McGlynn, Marisa K         16 LAK-KY                 58.69      59.06 SECT   
                  28.70       59.06 (30.36)                                        
 49 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              1:00.08      59.07 SECT   
                  28.87       59.07 (30.20)                                        
 50 Ford, Kayla A             17 WOW-NC                 59.05      59.11 SECT   
                  28.86       59.11 (30.25)                                        
 51 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY                 58.90      59.14 SECT   
                  28.86       59.14 (30.28)                                        
 52 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC                58.26      59.15 SECT   
                  28.99       59.15 (30.16)                                        
 53 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                 58.57      59.31 SECT   
                  29.08       59.31 (30.23)                                        
 54 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  59.84      59.34 SECT   
                  29.21       59.34 (30.13)                                        
 55 Mason, Jessica J          16 TG-SC                1:01.43      59.40 SECT   
                  28.97       59.40 (30.43)                                        
 56 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY               1:00.40      59.42 SECT   
                  29.04       59.42 (30.38)                                        
 57 Ren, Kelly                14 WA-KY                  59.66      59.54 SECT   
                  29.31       59.54 (30.23)                                        
 58 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                1:00.40      59.56 SECT   
                  29.00       59.56 (30.56)                                        
 59 Roth, Lucy A              15 LAK-KY                 59.94      59.60 SECT   
                  29.33       59.60 (30.27)                                        
 60 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA              1:00.60      59.64 SECT   
                  29.13       59.64 (30.51)                                        
 60 House, Elizabeth M        14 LT-KY                1:00.05      59.64 SECT   
                  29.17       59.64 (30.47)                                        
 62 Yarbrough, Kathy E        17 TEAM-NC              1:00.93      59.66 SECT   
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)                                        
 63 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY                 59.25      59.67 SECT   
                  28.71       59.67 (30.96)                                        
 64 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                  59.37      59.72 SECT   
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)                                        
 65 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA              1:00.63      59.83 SECT   
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)                                        
 66 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                1:01.02      59.84 SECT   
                  29.37       59.84 (30.47)                                        
 67 Lehman, Katie S           17 RSA-NC                 58.73      59.88 SECT   
                  28.84       59.88 (31.04)                                        
 68 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                  59.24      59.89 SECT   
                  29.07       59.89 (30.82)                                        
 69 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                1:00.93      59.94 SECT   
                  29.39       59.94 (30.55)                                        
 70 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    15 SA-GA                  59.53      59.95 SECT   
                  29.58       59.95 (30.37)                                        
 71 Creed, Marlie M           18 SA-GA                1:00.06    1:00.01 SECT   
                  29.25     1:00.01 (30.76)                                        
 72 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                1:01.38    1:00.03 SECT   
                  29.14     1:00.03 (30.89)                                        
 73 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE              1:01.73    1:00.05 SECT   
                  29.96     1:00.05 (30.09)                                        
 74 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               1:00.98    1:00.12 SECT   
                  29.37     1:00.12 (30.75)                                        
 74 Muller, Chase E           14 MPSC-SC                59.03    1:00.12 SECT   
                  29.51     1:00.12 (30.61)                                        
 76 Singleton, Laurenn E      17 PAC-NC                 59.64    1:00.13 SECT   
                  28.82     1:00.13 (31.31)                                        
 77 Kirk, Kaylon M            17 SSS-NC               1:01.18    1:00.15 SECT   
                  29.18     1:00.15 (30.97)                                        
 78 Burnett, Natalie K        13 SAC-SE               1:00.96    1:00.17 SECT   
                  28.86     1:00.17 (31.31)                                        
 79 Repke, Kristyn M          18 RSA-NC                 59.54    1:00.20 SECT   
                  28.78     1:00.20 (31.42)                                        
 80 Magnuson, Hannah B        12 TS-KY                1:01.49    1:00.26 SECT   
                  29.28     1:00.26 (30.98)                                        
 81 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE                 59.08    1:00.36 SECT   
                  29.67     1:00.36 (30.69)                                        
 82 Arnall, Kristen A         17 STAR-NC              1:00.15    1:00.39 SECT   
                  29.58     1:00.39 (30.81)                                        
 83 Yu, Sarah L               18 DUKE-NC              1:01.14    1:00.48 SECT   
                  29.64     1:00.48 (30.84)                                        
 84 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                  59.49    1:00.50 SECT   
                  29.39     1:00.50 (31.11)                                        
 85 Costin, Hillary B         16 GSC-NC               1:00.24    1:00.54 SECT   
 85 Barker, Sarah C           14 LT-KY                1:00.38    1:00.54 SECT   
                  29.50     1:00.54 (31.04)                                        
 87 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA                58.02    1:00.55 SECT   
                  29.82     1:00.55 (30.73)                                        
 88 Pleasants, Carmen M       17 LEXD-KY              1:01.75    1:00.60 SECT   
                  29.50     1:00.60 (31.10)                                        
 89 Storch, Julie L           14 TWS-GA               1:00.19    1:00.63 SECT   
                  29.76     1:00.63 (30.87)                                        
 90 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                1:00.60    1:00.64 SECT   
                  29.98     1:00.64 (30.66)                                        
 91 Densmore, M.J. J          14 RSA-NC               1:00.30    1:00.66 SECT   
                  29.79     1:00.66 (30.87)                                        
 92 Morsberger, Jill L        17 GA-GA                1:00.54    1:00.74 SECT   
                  29.65     1:00.74 (31.09)                                        
 93 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY                59.48    1:00.80 SECT   
                  29.46     1:00.80 (31.34)                                        
 94 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                1:00.88    1:00.83 SECT   
                  29.65     1:00.83 (31.18)                                        
 95 Duff, Emily M             15 MOR-NC               1:00.84    1:00.84 SECT   
                  29.79     1:00.84 (31.05)                                        
 96 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              1:00.87    1:00.87 SECT   
                  29.39     1:00.87 (31.48)                                        
 97 Smith, Lillie C           14 MOR-NC               1:00.36    1:00.91 SECT   
                  30.05     1:00.91 (30.86)                                        
 98 Davis, Supriya J          15 DUKE-NC              1:01.66    1:01.03 SECT   
                  29.64     1:01.03 (31.39)                                        
 99 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              1:01.79    1:01.14 SECT   
                  30.57     1:01.14 (30.57)                                        
100 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS              1:00.42    1:01.16 SECT   
                  30.24     1:01.16 (30.92)                                        
101 McMahon, Sara E           17 DYNA-GA              1:01.25    1:01.20 SECT   
                  30.05     1:01.20 (31.15)                                        
102 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                1:00.91    1:01.21 SECT   
                  29.68     1:01.21 (31.53)                                        
103 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA                59.78    1:01.22 SECT   
                  29.77     1:01.22 (31.45)                                        
104 Shepherd, Haley H         18 GAS-GA               1:01.50    1:01.57 SECT   
                  29.88     1:01.57 (31.69)                                        
105 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA              1:00.44    1:01.67 SECT   
                  29.80     1:01.67 (31.87)                                        
106 Friedman, Alex R          15 GOLD-GA              1:01.50    1:01.69 SECT   
                  29.66     1:01.69 (32.03)                                        
107 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               1:01.42    1:01.79 SECT   
                  29.96     1:01.79 (31.83)                                        
108 Liu, Claire               14 WAVE-NC              1:01.70    1:01.86        
                  30.12     1:01.86 (31.74)                                        
109 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              1:01.53    1:02.05        
                  30.58     1:02.05 (31.47)                                        
110 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE              1:01.71    1:02.09        
                  30.50     1:02.09 (31.59)                                        
111 Moore, Kelsey E           14 WAVE-NC              1:00.18    1:02.21        
                  30.21     1:02.21 (32.00)                                        
112 Williams, Kelsey R        13 MCAL-SE              1:01.79    1:02.25        
                  30.38     1:02.25 (31.87)                                        
113 Liebert, Kristen M        15 TS-KY                1:01.79    1:02.29        
                  30.33     1:02.29 (31.96)                                        
114 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA              1:01.79    1:02.30        
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)                                        
115 McDonough, Melanie A      15 SMRT-SC              1:01.79    1:02.32        
                  30.88     1:02.32 (31.44)                                        
116 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY               1:01.68    1:02.40        
                  29.84     1:02.40 (32.56)                                        
117 Weissman, Meredith m      15 DYNA-GA              1:01.50    1:02.41        
                  30.31     1:02.41 (32.10)                                        
118 Saulman, Katie L          15 LAK-KY                 59.68    1:02.45        
                  29.89     1:02.45 (32.56)                                        
119 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              1:01.62    1:02.54        
                  30.62     1:02.54 (31.92)                                        
120 Friesen, Adrienne M       17 RSA-NC               1:01.57    1:02.57        
                  29.93     1:02.57 (32.64)                                        
121 Hughes, Fan E             17 ASL-GA               1:01.68    1:02.70        
                  29.89     1:02.70 (32.81)                                        
122 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              1:01.78    1:02.75        
                  30.52     1:02.75 (32.23)                                        
123 Anderson, Tora S          16 RAYS-GA              1:01.63    1:02.95        
                  30.02     1:02.95 (32.93)                                        
124 Crisp, Brittany R         18 WAVE-NC              1:01.51    1:02.97        
                  30.55     1:02.97 (32.42)                                        
125 Gruber, Yuko M            16 CAC-SC               1:01.65    1:02.98        
                  30.83     1:02.98 (32.15)                                        
126 Tatum, Natalie C          16 SUNS-MS              1:01.29    1:02.99        
                  29.98     1:02.99 (33.01)                                        
127 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                1:01.07    1:03.01        
                  30.34     1:03.01 (32.67)                                        
128 Burnette, KB L            17 RSA-NC               1:01.32    1:03.13        
                  30.91     1:03.13 (32.22)                                        
129 Caravona, Jordan M        14 LAK-KY               1:01.79    1:03.45        
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)                                        
 -- Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY               1:00.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Day, Nikki A              16 SMAC-NC              1:00.15         NS        
 -- Stewart, Carolyn E        16 LT-KY                  59.94         NS        
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                1:00.40         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.29  WCT
        2:00.09  OPEN
        2:01.19  JRLC
        2:04.19  JR
        2:13.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                1:57.95    1:56.23 WCT    
                  27.68       57.03 (29.35)     1:26.54 (29.51)     1:56.23 (29.69)
  2 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC               1:59.51    1:57.28 WCT    
                  27.92       57.10 (29.18)     1:27.20 (30.10)     1:57.28 (30.08)
  3 Martin, Hannah L          15 GSA-NC               1:59.74    1:57.85 WCT    
                  28.07       57.68 (29.61)     1:27.54 (29.86)     1:57.85 (30.31)
  4 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC               2:01.32    1:59.52 OPEN   
                  28.24       58.07 (29.83)     1:28.25 (30.18)     1:59.52 (31.27)
  5 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC               2:01.11    2:00.27 JRLC   
                  28.94       59.07 (30.13)     1:29.76 (30.69)     2:00.27 (30.51)
  6 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              2:00.39    2:00.71 JRLC   
                  28.61       58.81 (30.20)     1:29.76 (30.95)     2:00.71 (30.95)
  7 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC               2:01.32    2:01.64 JR     
                  29.29       59.47 (30.18)     1:30.50 (31.03)     2:01.64 (31.14)
  8 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                2:00.76    2:01.81 JR     
                  28.85       58.91 (30.06)     1:29.97 (31.06)     2:01.81 (31.84)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Carly L            17 NCAC-NC              2:02.52    1:57.12 WCT    
                  27.23       56.33 (29.10)     1:26.69 (30.36)     1:57.12 (30.43)
 10 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA              2:02.02    1:59.49 OPEN   
                  28.85       59.20 (30.35)     1:29.59 (30.39)     1:59.49 (29.90)
 11 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC               2:01.58    1:59.63 OPEN   
                  28.19       58.34 (30.15)     1:29.14 (30.80)     1:59.63 (30.49)
 12 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               2:02.58    2:01.70 JR     
                  29.99     1:00.31 (30.32)     1:30.98 (30.67)     2:01.70 (30.72)
 13 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC              2:02.58    2:03.15 JR     
                  29.84     1:00.86 (31.02)     1:32.35 (31.49)     2:03.15 (30.80)
 14 Tang, Lily M              14 SA-GA                2:03.95    2:03.22 JR     
                  29.33     1:00.06 (30.73)     1:31.21 (31.15)     2:03.22 (32.01)
 15 Mitchell, Caroline T      14 MOR-NC               2:04.59    2:04.10 JR     
                  29.45     1:00.38 (30.93)     1:32.27 (31.89)     2:04.10 (31.83)
 16 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA              2:03.69    2:04.37 SECT   
                  29.54     1:00.59 (31.05)     1:32.39 (31.80)     2:04.37 (31.98)
C - Final
 17 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                2:04.59    2:03.48 JR     
                  28.48       59.67 (31.19)     1:31.60 (31.93)     2:03.48 (31.88)
 18 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                2:05.67    2:03.87 JR     
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)     1:32.11 (32.16)     2:03.87 (31.76)
 19 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               2:04.86    2:04.72 SECT   
                  30.71     1:02.19 (31.48)     1:33.72 (31.53)     2:04.72 (31.00)
 20 Riggs, Lexi L             15 GSA-NC               2:04.72    2:04.80 SECT   
                  29.63     1:00.80 (31.17)     1:32.69 (31.89)     2:04.80 (32.11)
 21 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC              2:05.10    2:07.02 SECT   
                  29.71     1:01.69 (31.98)     1:34.51 (32.82)     2:07.02 (32.51)
 22 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               2:06.34    2:07.33 SECT   
                  30.17     1:02.17 (32.00)     1:34.72 (32.55)     2:07.33 (32.61)
 23 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC               2:04.89    2:08.57 SECT   
                  30.29     1:01.96 (31.67)     1:34.79 (32.83)     2:08.57 (33.78)
 24 Beasley, Meg O            16 ACAC-SE              2:06.53    2:10.19 SECT   
                  30.42     1:02.97 (32.55)     1:36.48 (33.51)     2:10.19 (33.71)
Preliminaries
 10 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE               2:01.96                   
                  29.40     1:00.54 (31.14)     1:31.28 (30.74)     2:01.96 (30.68)
 23 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA               2:05.57                   
                  29.61     1:01.24 (31.63)     1:33.33 (32.09)     2:05.57 (32.24)
 25 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE               2:05.71                   
                  29.63     1:01.13 (31.50)     1:32.94 (31.81)     2:05.71 (32.77)
 26 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               2:05.86                   
                  29.87     1:02.10 (32.23)     1:33.62 (31.52)     2:05.86 (32.24)
 29 Higgins, Caroline K       17 MAC-NC               2:06.69                   
                  29.91     1:01.97 (32.06)     1:34.44 (32.47)     2:06.69 (32.25)
 30 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              2:06.97                   
                  29.51     1:01.74 (32.23)     1:34.58 (32.84)     2:06.97 (32.39)
 31 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              2:07.05                   
                  30.85     1:02.48 (31.63)     1:34.61 (32.13)     2:07.05 (32.44)
 31 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              2:07.05                   
                  30.87     1:02.75 (31.88)     1:34.97 (32.22)     2:07.05 (32.08)
 33 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               2:07.19                   
                  31.02     1:03.45 (32.43)     1:35.46 (32.01)     2:07.19 (31.73)
 34 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY               2:07.26                   
                  30.53     1:02.64 (32.11)     1:34.98 (32.34)     2:07.26 (32.28)
 35 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                2:07.34                   
                  30.00     1:01.37 (31.37)     1:34.19 (32.82)     2:07.34 (33.15)
 36 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              2:07.36                   
                  30.56     1:02.33 (31.77)     1:34.87 (32.54)     2:07.36 (32.49)
 37 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC             2:07.38                   
                  29.52     1:01.41 (31.89)     1:33.97 (32.56)     2:07.38 (33.41)
 38 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              2:07.42                   
                  30.31     1:02.41 (32.10)     1:35.23 (32.82)     2:07.42 (32.19)
 39 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC             2:07.43                   
                  30.31     1:02.13 (31.82)     1:34.78 (32.65)     2:07.43 (32.65)
 40 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                2:07.55                   
                  30.32     1:02.03 (31.71)     1:34.56 (32.53)     2:07.55 (32.99)
 41 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC              2:07.77                   
                  29.42     1:02.14 (32.72)     1:35.11 (32.97)     2:07.77 (32.66)
 42 Sharer, Wendy K           18 WAVE-NC              2:07.78                   
                  30.66     1:02.31 (31.65)     1:35.09 (32.78)     2:07.78 (32.69)
 43 McGlynn, Marisa K         16 LAK-KY               2:07.90                   
                  30.09     1:02.08 (31.99)     1:35.37 (33.29)     2:07.90 (32.53)
 44 Ren, Kelly                14 WA-KY                2:07.92                   
                  31.00     1:03.48 (32.48)     1:36.01 (32.53)     2:07.92 (31.91)
 45 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY               2:07.93                   
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)     1:35.43 (33.08)     2:07.93 (32.50)
 46 Lewis, Ashley A           17 TS-KY                2:08.25                   
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:34.27 (33.40)     2:08.25 (33.98)
 47 Roth, Lucy A              15 LAK-KY               2:08.26                   
                  30.69     1:02.78 (32.09)     1:35.80 (33.02)     2:08.26 (32.46)
 48 Ford, Kayla A             17 WOW-NC               2:08.31                   
                  30.00     1:01.83 (31.83)     1:35.04 (33.21)     2:08.31 (33.27)
 49 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              2:08.58                   
                  31.20     1:03.02 (31.82)     1:35.72 (32.70)     2:08.58 (32.86)
 50 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                2:08.69                   
                  30.64     1:03.13 (32.49)     1:36.11 (32.98)     2:08.69 (32.58)
 51 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY               2:08.70                   
                  29.29     1:01.54 (32.25)     1:35.52 (33.98)     2:08.70 (33.18)
 52 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              2:08.83                   
                  31.03     1:03.20 (32.17)     1:35.88 (32.68)     2:08.83 (32.95)
 53 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC               2:08.84                   
                  30.67     1:02.87 (32.20)     1:35.77 (32.90)     2:08.84 (33.07)
 54 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                2:08.92                   
                  30.56     1:02.84 (32.28)     1:35.84 (33.00)     2:08.92 (33.08)
 55 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                2:08.93                   
                  30.80     1:03.17 (32.37)     1:36.26 (33.09)     2:08.93 (32.67)
 56 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                2:09.01                   
                  30.45     1:02.49 (32.04)     1:35.56 (33.07)     2:09.01 (33.45)
 57 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC              2:09.07                   
                  31.01     1:02.81 (31.80)     1:36.01 (33.20)     2:09.07 (33.06)
 58 Rogers, Kelly D           14 LAK-KY               2:09.11                   
                  30.94     1:03.85 (32.91)     1:36.72 (32.87)     2:09.11 (32.39)
 59 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE              2:09.13                   
                  31.33     1:04.09 (32.76)     1:36.67 (32.58)     2:09.13 (32.46)
 59 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA              2:09.13                   
                  30.98     1:03.56 (32.58)     1:36.69 (33.13)     2:09.13 (32.44)
 59 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    15 SA-GA                2:09.13                   
                  30.75     1:03.93 (33.18)     1:36.75 (32.82)     2:09.13 (32.38)
 62 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY               2:09.21                   
                  31.37     1:03.96 (32.59)     1:36.99 (33.03)     2:09.21 (32.22)
 63 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY               2:09.27                   
                  30.43     1:02.99 (32.56)     1:36.47 (33.48)     2:09.27 (32.80)
 64 House, Elizabeth M        14 LT-KY                2:09.30                   
                  30.73     1:03.32 (32.59)     1:36.59 (33.27)     2:09.30 (32.71)
 65 Smith, Lillie C           14 MOR-NC               2:09.31                   
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)     1:37.02 (33.18)     2:09.31 (32.29)
 66 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS              2:09.38                   
                  31.07     1:03.68 (32.61)     1:37.19 (33.51)     2:09.38 (32.19)
 67 Yu, Sarah L               18 DUKE-NC              2:09.40                   
                  30.92     1:03.07 (32.15)     1:36.27 (33.20)     2:09.40 (33.13)
 68 Yarbrough, Kathy E        17 TEAM-NC              2:09.45                   
                  31.14     1:03.76 (32.62)     1:36.23 (32.47)     2:09.45 (33.22)
 69 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                2:09.50                   
                  30.89     1:03.49 (32.60)     1:36.45 (32.96)     2:09.50 (33.05)
 70 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                2:09.65                   
                  31.21     1:03.25 (32.04)     1:36.14 (32.89)     2:09.65 (33.51)
 71 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA              2:09.66                   
                  31.81     1:05.17 (33.36)     1:37.95 (32.78)     2:09.66 (31.71)
 72 Duff, Emily M             15 MOR-NC               2:09.99                   
                  30.63     1:03.12 (32.49)     1:36.64 (33.52)     2:09.99 (33.35)
 73 O'Malley, Shannon N       15 RAYS-GA              2:10.14                   
                  31.36   1:37.76 (1:06.40)     2:10.14 (32.38)         2:10.14 ( )
 74 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                2:10.30                   
                  30.64     1:02.93 (32.29)     1:36.32 (33.39)     2:10.30 (33.98)
 75 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              2:10.32                   
                  30.59     1:03.36 (32.77)     1:36.88 (33.52)     2:10.32 (33.44)
 76 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE              2:10.42                   
                  30.75     1:03.71 (32.96)     1:37.36 (33.65)     2:10.42 (33.06)
 77 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               2:10.50                   
                  30.79     1:03.06 (32.27)     1:36.50 (33.44)     2:10.50 (34.00)
 78 Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC               2:10.63                   
                  29.99     1:02.71 (32.72)     1:36.54 (33.83)     2:10.63 (34.09)
 79 Costin, Hillary B         16 GSC-NC               2:11.12                   
                  30.69     1:02.90 (32.21)     1:36.83 (33.93)     2:11.12 (34.29)
 80 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              2:11.14                   
                  31.61     1:05.04 (33.43)     1:38.44 (33.40)     2:11.14 (32.70)
 81 Muller, Chase E           14 MPSC-SC              2:11.24                   
                  31.38     1:04.35 (32.97)     1:37.95 (33.60)     2:11.24 (33.29)
 82 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY               2:11.33                   
                  30.71     1:04.23 (33.52)     1:38.00 (33.77)     2:11.33 (33.33)
 83 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              2:11.51                   
                  30.24     1:03.07 (32.83)     1:37.31 (34.24)     2:11.51 (34.20)
 84 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                2:11.73                   
                  31.12     1:04.24 (33.12)     1:38.17 (33.93)     2:11.73 (33.56)
 85 Thieman, Carlie M         17 CARD-KY              2:12.22                   
                  31.35     1:04.43 (33.08)     1:38.29 (33.86)     2:12.22 (33.93)
 85 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA              2:12.22                   
                  31.59     1:04.59 (33.00)     1:38.53 (33.94)     2:12.22 (33.69)
 87 Densmore, M.J. J          14 RSA-NC               2:12.25                   
                  31.01     1:04.13 (33.12)     1:38.08 (33.95)     2:12.25 (34.17)
 88 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC               2:12.32                   
                  32.52     1:05.85 (33.33)     1:39.15 (33.30)     2:12.32 (33.17)
 89 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                2:12.43                   
                  30.71     1:04.03 (33.32)     1:38.32 (34.29)     2:12.43 (34.11)
 90 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY               2:12.46                   
                  30.50     1:03.67 (33.17)     1:38.50 (34.83)     2:12.46 (33.96)
 91 Singleton, Laurenn E      17 PAC-NC               2:12.61                   
                  30.75     1:04.35 (33.60)     1:38.21 (33.86)     2:12.61 (34.40)
 92 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                2:12.70                   
                  30.32     1:03.83 (33.51)     1:38.47 (34.64)     2:12.70 (34.23)
 93 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                2:12.83                   
                  31.76     1:05.32 (33.56)     1:39.13 (33.81)     2:12.83 (33.70)
 94 Storch, Julie L           14 TWS-GA               2:13.03                   
                  30.50     1:03.86 (33.36)     1:38.43 (34.57)     2:13.03 (34.60)
 95 Liebert, Kristen M        15 TS-KY                2:13.14                   
                  30.76     1:03.87 (33.11)     1:38.42 (34.55)     2:13.14 (34.72)
 96 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               2:13.29                   
                  31.88     1:05.19 (33.31)     1:39.70 (34.51)     2:13.29 (33.59)
 97 Meyer, Theresa C          15 NCAC-NC              2:13.55                   
                  31.40     1:04.76 (33.36)     1:39.45 (34.69)     2:13.55 (34.10)
 98 Davis, Supriya J          15 DUKE-NC              2:13.66                   
                  30.79     1:03.92 (33.13)     1:38.40 (34.48)     2:13.66 (35.26)
 99 Morsberger, Jill L        17 GA-GA                2:13.67                   
                  30.85     1:03.81 (32.96)     1:38.29 (34.48)     2:13.67 (35.38)
100 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC               2:13.86                   
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:40.11 (35.11)     2:13.86 (33.75)
101 Galli, Emma R             17 DUKE-NC              2:13.89                   
                  30.91     1:04.58 (33.67)     1:38.95 (34.37)     2:13.89 (34.94)
102 Nordyke, Hannah M         17 SA-NC                2:14.02                   
                  31.27     1:04.39 (33.12)     1:38.96 (34.57)     2:14.02 (35.06)
103 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA              2:14.28                   
                  30.83     1:04.92 (34.09)     1:39.80 (34.88)     2:14.28 (34.48)
104 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                2:14.39                   
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)     1:40.47 (35.16)     2:14.39 (33.92)
105 Smith, Ali C              15 HBT-SE               2:14.55                   
                  32.33     1:05.78 (33.45)     1:40.35 (34.57)     2:14.55 (34.20)
106 Anderson, Tora S          16 RAYS-GA              2:14.63                   
                  31.56     1:05.45 (33.89)     1:40.07 (34.62)     2:14.63 (34.56)
107 Williams, Kelsey R        13 MCAL-SE              2:14.82                   
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)     1:39.86 (34.78)     2:14.82 (34.96)
108 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY              2:15.04                   
                  31.51     1:05.10 (33.59)   2:15.04 (1:09.94)                    
109 Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC               2:16.42                   
                  32.86     1:07.00 (34.14)     1:41.78 (34.78)     2:16.42 (34.64)
110 Tatum, Natalie C          16 SUNS-MS              2:17.04                   
                  30.47     1:04.45 (33.98)     1:40.51 (36.06)     2:17.04 (36.53)
111 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA              2:18.31                   
                  33.19     1:08.34 (35.15)     1:43.73 (35.39)     2:18.31 (34.58)
112 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY               2:21.00                   
                  31.85     1:07.30 (35.45)     1:44.62 (37.32)     2:21.00 (36.38)
 -- Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                    DQ                    
                  28.83       58.88 (30.05)     1:29.04 (30.16)          DQ (30.59)
 -- Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Staton, Cassandra G       17 PALM-SC                  NS                    
 -- Day, Nikki A              16 SMAC-NC                  NS                    
 -- Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC                   NS                    
 -- Stewart, Carolyn E        16 LT-KY                    NS                    
 -- Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA                  NS                    
 -- Moore, Kelsey E           14 WAVE-NC                  NS                    
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        16 SA-GA                1:57.00    1:57.95 WCT    
                  28.77       58.55 (29.78)     1:28.37 (29.82)     1:57.95 (29.58)
  2 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC               1:57.36    1:59.51 OPEN   
                  28.86       59.01 (30.15)     1:29.42 (30.41)     1:59.51 (30.09)
  3 Martin, Hannah L          15 GSA-NC               1:59.80    1:59.74 OPEN   
                  28.64       58.74 (30.10)     1:29.44 (30.70)     1:59.74 (30.30)
  4 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              1:57.71    2:00.39 JRLC   
                  29.47       59.88 (30.41)     1:30.42 (30.54)     2:00.39 (29.97)
  5 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                2:00.71    2:00.76 JRLC   
                  29.01       58.86 (29.85)     1:29.44 (30.58)     2:00.76 (31.32)
  6 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC               2:03.04    2:01.11 JRLC   
                  28.95       59.32 (30.37)     1:30.25 (30.93)     2:01.11 (30.86)
  7 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC               2:02.98    2:01.32 JR     
                  29.16       59.98 (30.82)     1:30.58 (30.60)     2:01.32 (30.74)
  7 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC               2:03.15    2:01.32 JR     
                  29.46     1:00.57 (31.11)     1:31.08 (30.51)     2:01.32 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC               2:02.35    2:01.58 JR     
                  29.08       59.91 (30.83)     1:30.74 (30.83)     2:01.58 (30.84)
 10 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE               2:04.69    2:01.96 JR     
                  29.40     1:00.54 (31.14)     1:31.28 (30.74)     2:01.96 (30.68)
 11 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA              2:01.38    2:02.02 JR     
                  29.25     1:00.29 (31.04)     1:31.41 (31.12)     2:02.02 (30.61)
 12 Smith, Carly L            17 NCAC-NC              2:02.44    2:02.52 JR     
                  28.46       59.15 (30.69)     1:30.64 (31.49)     2:02.52 (31.88)
 13 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               2:01.42    2:02.58 JR     
                  30.15     1:00.57 (30.42)     1:31.56 (30.99)     2:02.58 (31.02)
 13 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC              2:11.41    2:02.58 JR     
                  29.80     1:00.69 (30.89)     1:31.90 (31.21)     2:02.58 (30.68)
 15 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA              2:01.01    2:03.69 JR     
                  29.84     1:00.96 (31.12)     1:32.26 (31.30)     2:03.69 (31.43)
 16 Tang, Lily M              14 SA-GA                2:05.33    2:03.95 JR     
                  29.56     1:00.51 (30.95)     1:32.06 (31.55)     2:03.95 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Caroline T      14 MOR-NC               2:06.04   J2:04.59 SECT   
                  30.26     1:01.54 (31.28)     1:33.01 (31.47)     2:04.59 (31.58)
 18 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                2:03.91   J2:04.59 SECT   
                  29.32     1:01.02 (31.70)     1:32.84 (31.82)     2:04.59 (31.75)
 19 Riggs, Lexi L             15 GSA-NC               2:06.41    2:04.72 SECT   
                  29.81     1:01.12 (31.31)     1:32.95 (31.83)     2:04.72 (31.77)
 20 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               2:05.33    2:04.86 SECT   
                  30.48     1:02.02 (31.54)     1:33.77 (31.75)     2:04.86 (31.09)
 21 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC               2:05.13    2:04.89 SECT   
                  30.13     1:01.59 (31.46)     1:33.30 (31.71)     2:04.89 (31.59)
 22 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC              2:12.97    2:05.10 SECT   
                  29.43     1:01.30 (31.87)     1:33.79 (32.49)     2:05.10 (31.31)
 23 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA               2:02.78    2:05.57 SECT   
                  29.61     1:01.24 (31.63)     1:33.33 (32.09)     2:05.57 (32.24)
 24 O'Toole, Heather M        18 SA-GA                2:06.23    2:05.67 SECT   
                  29.63     1:01.06 (31.43)     1:33.61 (32.55)     2:05.67 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE               2:06.29    2:05.71 SECT   
                  29.63     1:01.13 (31.50)     1:32.94 (31.81)     2:05.71 (32.77)
 26 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               2:05.00    2:05.86 SECT   
                  29.87     1:02.10 (32.23)     1:33.62 (31.52)     2:05.86 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               2:09.65    2:06.34 SECT   
                  30.67     1:02.93 (32.26)     1:35.00 (32.07)     2:06.34 (31.34)
 28 Beasley, Meg O            16 ACAC-SE              2:13.09    2:06.53 SECT   
                  30.26     1:02.25 (31.99)     1:34.74 (32.49)     2:06.53 (31.79)
 29 Higgins, Caroline K       17 MAC-NC               2:12.70    2:06.69 SECT   
                  29.91     1:01.97 (32.06)     1:34.44 (32.47)     2:06.69 (32.25)
 30 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              2:03.82    2:06.97 SECT   
                  29.51     1:01.74 (32.23)     1:34.58 (32.84)     2:06.97 (32.39)
 31 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              2:07.29    2:07.05 SECT   
                  30.87     1:02.75 (31.88)     1:34.97 (32.22)     2:07.05 (32.08)
 31 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              2:10.15    2:07.05 SECT   
                  30.85     1:02.48 (31.63)     1:34.61 (32.13)     2:07.05 (32.44)
 33 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               2:11.18    2:07.19 SECT   
                  31.02     1:03.45 (32.43)     1:35.46 (32.01)     2:07.19 (31.73)
 34 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY               2:06.99    2:07.26 SECT   
                  30.53     1:02.64 (32.11)     1:34.98 (32.34)     2:07.26 (32.28)
 35 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                2:08.16    2:07.34 SECT   
                  30.00     1:01.37 (31.37)     1:34.19 (32.82)     2:07.34 (33.15)
 36 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              2:06.12    2:07.36 SECT   
                  30.56     1:02.33 (31.77)     1:34.87 (32.54)     2:07.36 (32.49)
 37 Tysinger, Emily J         16 UN-NC-NC             2:12.46    2:07.38 SECT   
                  29.52     1:01.41 (31.89)     1:33.97 (32.56)     2:07.38 (33.41)
 38 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              2:08.86    2:07.42 SECT   
                  30.31     1:02.41 (32.10)     1:35.23 (32.82)     2:07.42 (32.19)
 39 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC             2:05.10    2:07.43 SECT   
                  30.31     1:02.13 (31.82)     1:34.78 (32.65)     2:07.43 (32.65)
 40 Doran, Stephanie L        18 SA-GA                2:08.57    2:07.55 SECT   
                  30.32     1:02.03 (31.71)     1:34.56 (32.53)     2:07.55 (32.99)
 41 Moore, Lindsay D          16 SMRT-SC              2:11.22    2:07.77 SECT   
                  29.42     1:02.14 (32.72)     1:35.11 (32.97)     2:07.77 (32.66)
 42 Sharer, Wendy K           18 WAVE-NC              2:12.80    2:07.78 SECT   
                  30.66     1:02.31 (31.65)     1:35.09 (32.78)     2:07.78 (32.69)
 43 McGlynn, Marisa K         16 LAK-KY               2:06.48    2:07.90 SECT   
                  30.09     1:02.08 (31.99)     1:35.37 (33.29)     2:07.90 (32.53)
 44 Ren, Kelly                14 WA-KY                2:09.39    2:07.92 SECT   
                  31.00     1:03.48 (32.48)     1:36.01 (32.53)     2:07.92 (31.91)
 45 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY               2:06.26    2:07.93 SECT   
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)     1:35.43 (33.08)     2:07.93 (32.50)
 46 Lewis, Ashley A           17 TS-KY                2:11.26    2:08.25 SECT   
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:34.27 (33.40)     2:08.25 (33.98)
 47 Roth, Lucy A              15 LAK-KY               2:08.36    2:08.26 SECT   
                  30.69     1:02.78 (32.09)     1:35.80 (33.02)     2:08.26 (32.46)
 48 Ford, Kayla A             17 WOW-NC               2:07.80    2:08.31 SECT   
                  30.00     1:01.83 (31.83)     1:35.04 (33.21)     2:08.31 (33.27)
 49 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              2:06.49    2:08.58 SECT   
                  31.20     1:03.02 (31.82)     1:35.72 (32.70)     2:08.58 (32.86)
 50 Lohr, Katie M             16 SA-GA                2:09.30    2:08.69 SECT   
                  30.64     1:03.13 (32.49)     1:36.11 (32.98)     2:08.69 (32.58)
 51 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY               2:07.20    2:08.70 SECT   
                  29.29     1:01.54 (32.25)     1:35.52 (33.98)     2:08.70 (33.18)
 52 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              2:10.80    2:08.83 SECT   
                  31.03     1:03.20 (32.17)     1:35.88 (32.68)     2:08.83 (32.95)
 53 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC               2:05.56    2:08.84 SECT   
                  30.67     1:02.87 (32.20)     1:35.77 (32.90)     2:08.84 (33.07)
 54 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                2:04.09    2:08.92 SECT   
                  30.56     1:02.84 (32.28)     1:35.84 (33.00)     2:08.92 (33.08)
 55 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                2:05.25    2:08.93 SECT   
                  30.80     1:03.17 (32.37)     1:36.26 (33.09)     2:08.93 (32.67)
 56 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                2:04.15    2:09.01 SECT   
                  30.45     1:02.49 (32.04)     1:35.56 (33.07)     2:09.01 (33.45)
 57 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC              2:09.00    2:09.07 SECT   
                  31.01     1:02.81 (31.80)     1:36.01 (33.20)     2:09.07 (33.06)
 58 Rogers, Kelly D           14 LAK-KY               2:12.42    2:09.11 SECT   
                  30.94     1:03.85 (32.91)     1:36.72 (32.87)     2:09.11 (32.39)
 59 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA              1:57.92    2:09.13 SECT   
                  30.98     1:03.56 (32.58)     1:36.69 (33.13)     2:09.13 (32.44)
 59 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE              2:12.06    2:09.13 SECT   
                  31.33     1:04.09 (32.76)     1:36.67 (32.58)     2:09.13 (32.46)
 59 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    15 SA-GA                2:07.53    2:09.13 SECT   
                  30.75     1:03.93 (33.18)     1:36.75 (32.82)     2:09.13 (32.38)
 62 Weber, Clark E            17 LAK-KY               2:12.07    2:09.21 SECT   
                  31.37     1:03.96 (32.59)     1:36.99 (33.03)     2:09.21 (32.22)
 63 Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY               2:08.67    2:09.27 SECT   
                  30.43     1:02.99 (32.56)     1:36.47 (33.48)     2:09.27 (32.80)
 64 House, Elizabeth M        14 LT-KY                2:07.79    2:09.30 SECT   
                  30.73     1:03.32 (32.59)     1:36.59 (33.27)     2:09.30 (32.71)
 65 Smith, Lillie C           14 MOR-NC               2:08.86    2:09.31 SECT   
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)     1:37.02 (33.18)     2:09.31 (32.29)
 66 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS              2:09.94    2:09.38 SECT   
                  31.07     1:03.68 (32.61)     1:37.19 (33.51)     2:09.38 (32.19)
 67 Yu, Sarah L               18 DUKE-NC              2:13.02    2:09.40 SECT   
                  30.92     1:03.07 (32.15)     1:36.27 (33.20)     2:09.40 (33.13)
 68 Yarbrough, Kathy E        17 TEAM-NC              2:11.99    2:09.45 SECT   
                  31.14     1:03.76 (32.62)     1:36.23 (32.47)     2:09.45 (33.22)
 69 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                2:10.23    2:09.50 SECT   
                  30.89     1:03.49 (32.60)     1:36.45 (32.96)     2:09.50 (33.05)
 70 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                2:08.48    2:09.65 SECT   
                  31.21     1:03.25 (32.04)     1:36.14 (32.89)     2:09.65 (33.51)
 71 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA              2:10.07    2:09.66 SECT   
                  31.81     1:05.17 (33.36)     1:37.95 (32.78)     2:09.66 (31.71)
 72 Duff, Emily M             15 MOR-NC               2:12.28    2:09.99 SECT   
                  30.63     1:03.12 (32.49)     1:36.64 (33.52)     2:09.99 (33.35)
 73 O'Malley, Shannon N       15 RAYS-GA              2:12.03    2:10.14 SECT   
                  31.36   1:37.76 (1:06.40)     2:10.14 (32.38)         2:10.14 ( )
 74 Kilgore, Ellen H          17 TG-SC                2:11.67    2:10.30 SECT   
                  30.64     1:02.93 (32.29)     1:36.32 (33.39)     2:10.30 (33.98)
 75 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              2:11.88    2:10.32 SECT   
                  30.59     1:03.36 (32.77)     1:36.88 (33.52)     2:10.32 (33.44)
 76 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE              2:10.66    2:10.42 SECT   
                  30.75     1:03.71 (32.96)     1:37.36 (33.65)     2:10.42 (33.06)
 77 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               2:10.54    2:10.50 SECT   
                  30.79     1:03.06 (32.27)     1:36.50 (33.44)     2:10.50 (34.00)
 78 Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC               2:06.92    2:10.63 SECT   
                  29.99     1:02.71 (32.72)     1:36.54 (33.83)     2:10.63 (34.09)
 79 Costin, Hillary B         16 GSC-NC               2:11.61    2:11.12 SECT   
                  30.69     1:02.90 (32.21)     1:36.83 (33.93)     2:11.12 (34.29)
 80 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              2:10.48    2:11.14 SECT   
                  31.61     1:05.04 (33.43)     1:38.44 (33.40)     2:11.14 (32.70)
 81 Muller, Chase E           14 MPSC-SC              2:09.99    2:11.24 SECT   
                  31.38     1:04.35 (32.97)     1:37.95 (33.60)     2:11.24 (33.29)
 82 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY               2:09.83    2:11.33 SECT   
                  30.71     1:04.23 (33.52)     1:38.00 (33.77)     2:11.33 (33.33)
 83 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              2:11.78    2:11.51 SECT   
                  30.24     1:03.07 (32.83)     1:37.31 (34.24)     2:11.51 (34.20)
 84 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                2:10.20    2:11.73 SECT   
                  31.12     1:04.24 (33.12)     1:38.17 (33.93)     2:11.73 (33.56)
 85 Thieman, Carlie M         17 CARD-KY              2:13.01    2:12.22 SECT   
                  31.35     1:04.43 (33.08)     1:38.29 (33.86)     2:12.22 (33.93)
 85 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA              2:07.86    2:12.22 SECT   
                  31.59     1:04.59 (33.00)     1:38.53 (33.94)     2:12.22 (33.69)
 87 Densmore, M.J. J          14 RSA-NC               2:08.90    2:12.25 SECT   
                  31.01     1:04.13 (33.12)     1:38.08 (33.95)     2:12.25 (34.17)
 88 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC               2:10.82    2:12.32 SECT   
                  32.52     1:05.85 (33.33)     1:39.15 (33.30)     2:12.32 (33.17)
 89 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                2:12.67    2:12.43 SECT   
                  30.71     1:04.03 (33.32)     1:38.32 (34.29)     2:12.43 (34.11)
 90 Heine, Mary Beth B        17 LAK-KY               2:07.11    2:12.46 SECT   
                  30.50     1:03.67 (33.17)     1:38.50 (34.83)     2:12.46 (33.96)
 91 Singleton, Laurenn E      17 PAC-NC               2:12.71    2:12.61 SECT   
                  30.75     1:04.35 (33.60)     1:38.21 (33.86)     2:12.61 (34.40)
 92 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                2:08.51    2:12.70 SECT   
                  30.32     1:03.83 (33.51)     1:38.47 (34.64)     2:12.70 (34.23)
 93 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                2:11.53    2:12.83 SECT   
                  31.76     1:05.32 (33.56)     1:39.13 (33.81)     2:12.83 (33.70)
 94 Storch, Julie L           14 TWS-GA               2:10.97    2:13.03 SECT   
                  30.50     1:03.86 (33.36)     1:38.43 (34.57)     2:13.03 (34.60)
 95 Liebert, Kristen M        15 TS-KY                2:12.36    2:13.14        
                  30.76     1:03.87 (33.11)     1:38.42 (34.55)     2:13.14 (34.72)
 96 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               2:12.76    2:13.29        
                  31.88     1:05.19 (33.31)     1:39.70 (34.51)     2:13.29 (33.59)
 97 Meyer, Theresa C          15 NCAC-NC              2:12.27    2:13.55        
                  31.40     1:04.76 (33.36)     1:39.45 (34.69)     2:13.55 (34.10)
 98 Davis, Supriya J          15 DUKE-NC              2:12.50    2:13.66        
                  30.79     1:03.92 (33.13)     1:38.40 (34.48)     2:13.66 (35.26)
 99 Morsberger, Jill L        17 GA-GA                2:13.00    2:13.67        
                  30.85     1:03.81 (32.96)     1:38.29 (34.48)     2:13.67 (35.38)
100 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC               2:12.74    2:13.86        
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:40.11 (35.11)     2:13.86 (33.75)
101 Galli, Emma R             17 DUKE-NC              2:12.72    2:13.89        
                  30.91     1:04.58 (33.67)     1:38.95 (34.37)     2:13.89 (34.94)
102 Nordyke, Hannah M         17 SA-NC                2:13.06    2:14.02        
                  31.27     1:04.39 (33.12)     1:38.96 (34.57)     2:14.02 (35.06)
103 Moran, Christina L        15 DYNA-GA              2:12.74    2:14.28        
                  30.83     1:04.92 (34.09)     1:39.80 (34.88)     2:14.28 (34.48)
104 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                2:13.09    2:14.39        
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)     1:40.47 (35.16)     2:14.39 (33.92)
105 Smith, Ali C              15 HBT-SE               2:13.09    2:14.55        
                  32.33     1:05.78 (33.45)     1:40.35 (34.57)     2:14.55 (34.20)
106 Anderson, Tora S          16 RAYS-GA              2:13.04    2:14.63        
                  31.56     1:05.45 (33.89)     1:40.07 (34.62)     2:14.63 (34.56)
107 Williams, Kelsey R        13 MCAL-SE              2:13.09    2:14.82        
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)     1:39.86 (34.78)     2:14.82 (34.96)
108 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY              2:09.15    2:15.04        
                  31.51     1:05.10 (33.59)   2:15.04 (1:09.94)                    
109 Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC               2:12.84    2:16.42        
                  32.86     1:07.00 (34.14)     1:41.78 (34.78)     2:16.42 (34.64)
110 Tatum, Natalie C          16 SUNS-MS              2:12.41    2:17.04        
                  30.47     1:04.45 (33.98)     1:40.51 (36.06)     2:17.04 (36.53)
111 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA              2:12.26    2:18.31        
                  33.19     1:08.34 (35.15)     1:43.73 (35.39)     2:18.31 (34.58)
112 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY               2:09.56    2:21.00        
                  31.85     1:07.30 (35.45)     1:44.62 (37.32)     2:21.00 (36.38)
 -- Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                1:56.57         DQ        
                  28.83       58.88 (30.05)     1:29.04 (30.16)          DQ (30.59)
 -- Stewart, Carolyn E        16 LT-KY                2:11.16         NS        
 -- Staton, Cassandra G       17 PALM-SC              2:12.69         NS        
 -- Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA              2:07.20         NS        
 -- White, Hailey E           16 SA-GA                2:08.87         NS        
 -- Day, Nikki A              16 SMAC-NC              2:11.69         NS        
 -- Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               2:08.50         NS        
 -- Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA              2:12.34         NS        
 -- Moore, Kelsey E           14 WAVE-NC              2:08.36         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  JR
        1:09.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Byrum, Charity A          16 STAR-NC              1:08.81    1:07.64 SECT   
                  31.98     1:07.64 (35.66)                                        
  2 Olson, Katie A            17 WAVE-NC              1:07.12    1:09.26 SECT   
                  31.67     1:09.26 (37.59)                                        
 -- Crisp, Brittany R         18 WAVE-NC              1:10.60   x1:10.08        
                  33.17     1:10.08 (36.91)                                        
 -- Wohlrab, Meagan E         17 SSS-NC               1:13.00   x1:14.77        
                  34.99     1:14.77 (39.78)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  JR
        1:09.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Katie A            17 WAVE-NC              1:07.12    1:06.82 SECT   
                  31.06     1:06.82 (35.76)                                        
  2 Crisp, Brittany R         18 WAVE-NC              1:09.50    1:08.96 SECT   
                  32.72     1:08.96 (36.24)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  JR
        1:09.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Fan E             17 ASL-GA               1:07.35    1:08.08 SECT   
                  31.57     1:08.08 (36.51)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  JR
        1:09.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE               1:02.48    1:01.37 WCT    
                  28.88     1:01.37 (32.49)                                        
  2 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY              1:02.14    1:01.41 WCT    
                  28.73     1:01.41 (32.68)                                        
  3 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               1:04.60    1:02.26 WCT    
                  29.46     1:02.26 (32.80)                                        
  4 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                1:02.93    1:02.39 WCT    
                  29.22     1:02.39 (33.17)                                        
  5 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC               1:04.69    1:03.08 OPEN   
                  29.97     1:03.08 (33.11)                                        
  6 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY               1:04.15    1:04.03 JRLC   
                  30.16     1:04.03 (33.87)                                        
  7 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC               1:04.49    1:04.40 JR     
                  30.65     1:04.40 (33.75)                                        
  8 Zachensky, Kim A          17 LINS-GA              1:04.66    1:05.73 SECT   
                  30.71     1:05.73 (35.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC               1:05.45    1:03.95 JRLC   
                  30.45     1:03.95 (33.50)                                        
 10 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                1:05.63    1:04.50 JR     
                  30.44     1:04.50 (34.06)                                        
 11 McDonough, Christen M     16 MAC-NC               1:05.01    1:05.50 SECT   
                  31.29     1:05.50 (34.21)                                        
 12 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                1:05.53    1:05.86 SECT   
                  31.49     1:05.86 (34.37)                                        
 13 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA              1:05.20    1:05.90 SECT   
                  30.87     1:05.90 (35.03)                                        
 14 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               1:04.81    1:06.26 SECT   
                  31.61     1:06.26 (34.65)                                        
 15 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:05.98    1:06.98 SECT   
                  31.97     1:06.98 (35.01)                                        
 16 Huther, Alicia M          16 WAVE-NC              1:05.69    1:07.04 SECT   
                  31.84     1:07.04 (35.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY               1:05.98    1:03.93 JRLC   
                  30.28     1:03.93 (33.65)                                        
 18 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               1:05.99    1:05.26 JR     
                  31.27     1:05.26 (33.99)                                        
 19 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               1:06.07    1:06.39 SECT   
                  31.67     1:06.39 (34.72)                                        
 20 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA              1:06.01    1:06.88 SECT   
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)                                        
 21 Eisler, Emma S            17 SA-GA                1:06.16    1:06.93 SECT   
                  31.74     1:06.93 (35.19)                                        
 21 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA              1:06.19    1:06.93 SECT   
                  31.93     1:06.93 (35.00)                                        
 23 O'Malley, Shannon N       15 RAYS-GA              1:06.36    1:06.99 SECT   
                  31.83     1:06.99 (35.16)                                        
 24 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               1:06.34    1:07.02 SECT   
                  31.83     1:07.02 (35.19)                                        
Preliminaries
 23 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA              1:06.32                   
                  30.96     1:06.32 (35.36)                                        
 26 Evans, Katie R            15 SA-GA                1:06.41                   
                  31.59     1:06.41 (34.82)                                        
 27 Jankowski, Chrissy J      16 MAC-NC               1:06.46                   
                  30.92     1:06.46 (35.54)                                        
 28 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC              1:06.47                   
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)                                        
 29 Giamber, Nicole           15 MOR-NC               1:06.50                   
                  31.56     1:06.50 (34.94)                                        
 29 Parkey, Brittany E        16 DYNA-GA              1:06.50                   
                  31.23     1:06.50 (35.27)                                        
 31 Schreiber, Melissa K      17 DYNA-GA              1:06.95                   
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)                                        
 32 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               1:07.11                   
                  32.35     1:07.11 (34.76)                                        
 33 Nordstrom, Emily L        15 MOR-NC               1:07.13                   
                  31.73     1:07.13 (35.40)                                        
 34 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              1:07.18                   
                  31.75     1:07.18 (35.43)                                        
 34 Browning, Laura A         18 DYNA-GA              1:07.18                   
                  31.60     1:07.18 (35.58)                                        
 36 Glanton, Katie A          18 MAC-NC               1:07.21                   
 37 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:07.34                   
                  32.29     1:07.34 (35.05)                                        
 38 Dowe, Bailey M            15 TG-SC                1:07.47                   
                  31.82     1:07.47 (35.65)                                        
 39 Steagall, Lauren E        15 WAVE-NC              1:07.49                   
                  31.79     1:07.49 (35.70)                                        
 40 Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC               1:07.51                   
                  32.38     1:07.51 (35.13)                                        
 41 Kurke, Julianne M         14 SA-GA                1:07.65                   
 42 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               1:07.82                   
                  32.61     1:07.82 (35.21)                                        
 43 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                1:07.83                   
                  31.75     1:07.83 (36.08)                                        
 44 Siegelman, Emily T        15 SA-GA                1:07.85                   
                  31.65     1:07.85 (36.20)                                        
 45 Lee, Caroline T           16 LAK-KY               1:07.90                   
                  31.99     1:07.90 (35.91)                                        
 46 Springer, Kailee K        17 GA-GA                1:07.99                   
                  31.98     1:07.99 (36.01)                                        
 47 Hughes, Fan E             17 ASL-GA               1:08.06                   
 48 Varnell, Laurel D         17 STAR-NC              1:08.11                   
                  32.33     1:08.11 (35.78)                                        
 49 Schacter, Stacia M        18 DYNA-GA              1:08.13                   
                  32.25     1:08.13 (35.88)                                        
 50 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 TWS-GA               1:08.16                   
                  31.98     1:08.16 (36.18)                                        
 51 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC               1:08.23                   
                  32.20     1:08.23 (36.03)                                        
 52 Carr, Chloe C             16 TEAM-NC              1:08.24                   
                  31.89     1:08.24 (36.35)                                        
 53 Noble, Sarah K            15 GOLD-GA              1:08.27                   
                  32.51     1:08.27 (35.76)                                        
 54 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               1:08.28                   
                  32.29     1:08.28 (35.99)                                        
 55 Olson, Katie A            17 WAVE-NC              1:08.31                   
                  30.80     1:08.31 (37.51)                                        
 56 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  14 STAR-NC              1:08.32                   
                  32.25     1:08.32 (36.07)                                        
 57 Day, Madison E            16 LT-KY                1:08.37                   
                  31.48     1:08.37 (36.89)                                        
 58 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               1:08.46                   
                  32.88     1:08.46 (35.58)                                        
 59 McClernan, Keary A        17 RSA-NC               1:08.48                   
                  32.23     1:08.48 (36.25)                                        
 60 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                1:08.58                   
                  32.12     1:08.58 (36.46)                                        
 61 Glanton, Maggie E         16 MAC-NC               1:08.62                   
                  32.37     1:08.62 (36.25)                                        
 62 Schimenti, Sarah R        18 LINS-GA              1:08.69                   
                  32.11     1:08.69 (36.58)                                        
 63 Byrum, Charity A          16 STAR-NC              1:08.81                   
                  32.14     1:08.81 (36.67)                                        
 64 Arch, Devin J             18 LINS-GA              1:08.88                   
 65 Humphreys, Hanna J        15 MPSC-SC              1:09.01                   
                  32.76     1:09.01 (36.25)                                        
 65 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              1:09.01                   
                  33.17     1:09.01 (35.84)                                        
 67 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                1:09.06                   
                  32.47     1:09.06 (36.59)                                        
 68 Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS              1:09.13                   
                  32.83     1:09.13 (36.30)                                        
 69 Pena, Tessa M             16 RSA-NC               1:09.23                   
                  33.17     1:09.23 (36.06)                                        
 70 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              1:09.26                   
                  32.67     1:09.26 (36.59)                                        
 71 Medved, Elizabeth A       17 GOLD-GA              1:09.50                   
                  33.05     1:09.50 (36.45)                                        
 72 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              1:09.63                   
                  32.94     1:09.63 (36.69)                                        
 73 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              1:09.83                   
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)                                        
 74 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              1:09.90                   
                  33.53     1:09.90 (36.37)                                        
 74 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                1:09.90                   
                  32.57     1:09.90 (37.33)                                        
 76 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               1:09.95                   
                  33.37     1:09.95 (36.58)                                        
 77 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              1:10.14                   
                  32.93     1:10.14 (37.21)                                        
 78 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               1:10.18                   
                  32.90     1:10.18 (37.28)                                        
 78 Skinner, Amanda B         18 SUSS-KY              1:10.18                   
                  33.08     1:10.18 (37.10)                                        
 80 Carter, Haley M           17 NMA-NC               1:10.27                   
 81 Dalton, Jessica           13 LEXD-KY              1:10.32                   
                  32.56     1:10.32 (37.76)                                        
 82 Jackson, Harley C         15 LAK-KY               1:10.37                   
                  33.45     1:10.37 (36.92)                                        
 83 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              1:10.58                   
                  33.64     1:10.58 (36.94)                                        
 84 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              1:10.62                   
                  33.71     1:10.62 (36.91)                                        
 85 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                1:10.82                   
                  34.04     1:10.82 (36.78)                                        
 86 Murch Elliot, Currie F    15 MAC-NC               1:10.97                   
                  33.56     1:10.97 (37.41)                                        
 87 DeVries, Lizzy T          17 TS-KY                1:11.43                   
                  33.42     1:11.43 (38.01)                                        
 88 Wright, Megan E           15 GSA-NC               1:11.57                   
                  33.78     1:11.57 (37.79)                                        
 89 Johns, Kelsie M           15 WOW-NC               1:11.93                   
                  34.51     1:11.93 (37.42)                                        
 90 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              1:11.95                   
                  33.84     1:11.95 (38.11)                                        
 91 McDonough, Melanie A      15 SMRT-SC              1:12.07                   
                  33.86     1:12.07 (38.21)                                        
 92 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               1:12.35                   
                  34.09     1:12.35 (38.26)                                        
 93 Caneris, Alex             16 LAK-KY               1:13.29                   
                  34.41     1:13.29 (38.88)                                        
 -- Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE                   NS                    
 -- Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE                  NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  JR
        1:09.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Steagall, Lauren E        15 WAVE-NC              1:07.40    1:07.31 SECT   
                  31.41     1:07.31 (35.90)                                        
  2 Dowe, Bailey M            15 TG-SC                1:07.54    1:07.74 SECT   
                  31.84     1:07.74 (35.90)                                        
  3 Humphreys, Hanna J        15 MPSC-SC              1:08.30    1:08.55 SECT   
                  32.57     1:08.55 (35.98)                                        
  4 Olson, Katie A            17 WAVE-NC              1:07.12    1:08.70 SECT   
                  31.75     1:08.70 (36.95)                                        
 -- Tallman, Amanda M         16 LINS-GA              1:10.00   x1:11.89        
                  33.92     1:11.89 (37.97)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  JR
        1:09.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Christen M     16 MAC-NC               1:04.08    1:04.94 JR     
                  30.66     1:04.94 (34.28)                                        
  2 Jankowski, Chrissy J      16 MAC-NC               1:06.40    1:06.22 SECT   
                  31.40     1:06.22 (34.82)                                        
  3 Steagall, Lauren E        15 WAVE-NC              1:07.26    1:06.76 SECT   
                  31.51     1:06.76 (35.25)                                        
  4 Crisp, Brittany R         18 WAVE-NC              1:10.00    1:09.50 SECT   
                  32.67     1:09.50 (36.83)                                        
 -- Wohlrab, Meagan E         17 SSS-NC               1:13.00   x1:14.53        
                  34.89     1:14.53 (39.64)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  JR
        1:09.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steagall, Lauren E        15 WAVE-NC              1:07.30    1:07.26 SECT   
                  31.15     1:07.26 (36.11)                                        
  2 Olson, Katie A            17 WAVE-NC              1:07.12    1:08.06 SECT   
                  30.91     1:08.06 (37.15)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY              1:01.47    1:02.14 WCT    
                  29.08     1:02.14 (33.06)                                        
  2 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE               1:02.46    1:02.48 OPEN   
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)                                        
  3 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                1:02.73    1:02.93 OPEN   
                  29.78     1:02.93 (33.15)                                        
  4 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY               1:03.35    1:04.15 JRLC   
                  30.14     1:04.15 (34.01)                                        
  5 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC               1:04.30    1:04.49 JR     
                  30.73     1:04.49 (33.76)                                        
  6 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               1:04.00    1:04.60 JR     
                  30.66     1:04.60 (33.94)                                        
  7 Zachensky, Kim A          17 LINS-GA              1:05.38    1:04.66 JR     
                  30.37     1:04.66 (34.29)                                        
  8 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC               1:02.81    1:04.69 JR     
                  30.74     1:04.69 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               1:05.95    1:04.81 JR     
 10 McDonough, Christen M     16 MAC-NC               1:04.08    1:05.01 JR     
                  30.53     1:05.01 (34.48)                                        
 11 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA              1:04.50    1:05.20 JR     
                  30.90     1:05.20 (34.30)                                        
 12 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC               1:06.46    1:05.45 SECT   
                  31.36     1:05.45 (34.09)                                        
 13 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                1:04.57    1:05.53 SECT   
                  30.80     1:05.53 (34.73)                                        
 14 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                1:06.10    1:05.63 SECT   
                  23.67     1:05.63 (41.96)                                        
 15 Huther, Alicia M          16 WAVE-NC              1:07.93    1:05.69 SECT   
                  31.31     1:05.69 (34.38)                                        
 16 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:07.29    1:05.98 SECT   
                  31.46     1:05.98 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY               1:04.79   J1:05.98 SECT   
                  31.32     1:05.98 (34.66)                                        
 18 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               1:06.84    1:05.99 SECT   
                  31.59     1:05.99 (34.40)                                        
 19 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA              1:06.76    1:06.01 SECT   
                  31.73     1:06.01 (34.28)                                        
 20 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               1:05.06    1:06.07 SECT   
                  31.91     1:06.07 (34.16)                                        
 21 Eisler, Emma S            17 SA-GA                1:06.24    1:06.16 SECT   
                  31.43     1:06.16 (34.73)                                        
 22 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA              1:06.16    1:06.19 SECT   
                  31.37     1:06.19 (34.82)                                        
 23 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA              1:07.13    1:06.32 SECT   
                  30.96     1:06.32 (35.36)                                        
 24 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               1:07.32    1:06.34 SECT   
                  31.44     1:06.34 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Malley, Shannon N       15 RAYS-GA              1:06.01    1:06.36 SECT   
 26 Evans, Katie R            15 SA-GA                1:07.53    1:06.41 SECT   
                  31.59     1:06.41 (34.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jankowski, Chrissy J      16 MAC-NC               1:05.73    1:06.46 SECT   
                  30.92     1:06.46 (35.54)                                        
 28 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC              1:06.99    1:06.47 SECT   
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)                                        
 29 Parkey, Brittany E        16 DYNA-GA              1:05.69    1:06.50 SECT   
                  31.23     1:06.50 (35.27)                                        
 29 Giamber, Nicole           15 MOR-NC               1:08.39    1:06.50 SECT   
                  31.56     1:06.50 (34.94)                                        
 31 Schreiber, Melissa K      17 DYNA-GA              1:07.44    1:06.95 SECT   
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)                                        
 32 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               1:07.92    1:07.11 SECT   
                  32.35     1:07.11 (34.76)                                        
 33 Nordstrom, Emily L        15 MOR-NC               1:07.84    1:07.13 SECT   
                  31.73     1:07.13 (35.40)                                        
 34 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              1:07.03    1:07.18 SECT   
                  31.75     1:07.18 (35.43)                                        
 34 Browning, Laura A         18 DYNA-GA              1:07.05    1:07.18 SECT   
                  31.60     1:07.18 (35.58)                                        
 36 Glanton, Katie A          18 MAC-NC               1:08.58    1:07.21 SECT   
 37 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:05.61    1:07.34 SECT   
                  32.29     1:07.34 (35.05)                                        
 38 Dowe, Bailey M            15 TG-SC                1:07.68    1:07.47 SECT   
                  31.82     1:07.47 (35.65)                                        
 39 Steagall, Lauren E        15 WAVE-NC              1:08.28    1:07.49 SECT   
                  31.79     1:07.49 (35.70)                                        
 40 Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC               1:08.32    1:07.51 SECT   
                  32.38     1:07.51 (35.13)                                        
 41 Kurke, Julianne M         14 SA-GA                1:08.31    1:07.65 SECT   
 42 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               1:08.31    1:07.82 SECT   
                  32.61     1:07.82 (35.21)                                        
 43 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                1:06.44    1:07.83 SECT   
                  31.75     1:07.83 (36.08)                                        
 44 Siegelman, Emily T        15 SA-GA                1:06.23    1:07.85 SECT   
                  31.65     1:07.85 (36.20)                                        
 45 Lee, Caroline T           16 LAK-KY               1:08.47    1:07.90 SECT   
                  31.99     1:07.90 (35.91)                                        
 46 Springer, Kailee K        17 GA-GA                1:06.68    1:07.99 SECT   
                  31.98     1:07.99 (36.01)                                        
 47 Hughes, Fan E             17 ASL-GA               1:07.35    1:08.06 SECT   
 48 Varnell, Laurel D         17 STAR-NC              1:07.71    1:08.11 SECT   
                  32.33     1:08.11 (35.78)                                        
 49 Schacter, Stacia M        18 DYNA-GA              1:09.89    1:08.13 SECT   
                  32.25     1:08.13 (35.88)                                        
 50 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 TWS-GA               1:08.51    1:08.16 SECT   
                  31.98     1:08.16 (36.18)                                        
 51 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC               1:07.56    1:08.23 SECT   
                  32.20     1:08.23 (36.03)                                        
 52 Carr, Chloe C             16 TEAM-NC              1:08.35    1:08.24 SECT   
                  31.89     1:08.24 (36.35)                                        
 53 Noble, Sarah K            15 GOLD-GA              1:09.90    1:08.27 SECT   
                  32.51     1:08.27 (35.76)                                        
 54 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               1:07.80    1:08.28 SECT   
                  32.29     1:08.28 (35.99)                                        
 55 Olson, Katie A            17 WAVE-NC              1:07.41    1:08.31 SECT   
                  30.80     1:08.31 (37.51)                                        
 56 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  14 STAR-NC              1:09.34    1:08.32 SECT   
                  32.25     1:08.32 (36.07)                                        
 57 Day, Madison E            16 LT-KY                1:07.79    1:08.37 SECT   
                  31.48     1:08.37 (36.89)                                        
 58 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               1:09.47    1:08.46 SECT   
                  32.88     1:08.46 (35.58)                                        
 59 McClernan, Keary A        17 RSA-NC               1:05.90    1:08.48 SECT   
                  32.23     1:08.48 (36.25)                                        
 60 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                1:08.01    1:08.58 SECT   
                  32.12     1:08.58 (36.46)                                        
 61 Glanton, Maggie E         16 MAC-NC               1:08.31    1:08.62 SECT   
                  32.37     1:08.62 (36.25)                                        
 62 Schimenti, Sarah R        18 LINS-GA              1:05.85    1:08.69 SECT   
                  32.11     1:08.69 (36.58)                                        
 63 Byrum, Charity A          16 STAR-NC              1:09.52    1:08.81 SECT   
                  32.14     1:08.81 (36.67)                                        
 64 Arch, Devin J             18 LINS-GA              1:07.92    1:08.88 SECT   
 65 Humphreys, Hanna J        15 MPSC-SC              1:08.37    1:09.01 SECT   
                  32.76     1:09.01 (36.25)                                        
 65 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              1:08.45    1:09.01 SECT   
                  33.17     1:09.01 (35.84)                                        
 67 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                1:09.27    1:09.06 SECT   
                  32.47     1:09.06 (36.59)                                        
 68 Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS              1:09.10    1:09.13 SECT   
                  32.83     1:09.13 (36.30)                                        
 69 Pena, Tessa M             16 RSA-NC               1:09.25    1:09.23 SECT   
                  33.17     1:09.23 (36.06)                                        
 70 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              1:09.02    1:09.26 SECT   
                  32.67     1:09.26 (36.59)                                        
 71 Medved, Elizabeth A       17 GOLD-GA              1:09.96    1:09.50 SECT   
                  33.05     1:09.50 (36.45)                                        
 72 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              1:07.92    1:09.63 SECT   
                  32.94     1:09.63 (36.69)                                        
 73 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              1:09.92    1:09.83 SECT   
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)                                        
 74 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              1:09.91    1:09.90 SECT   
                  33.53     1:09.90 (36.37)                                        
 74 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                1:06.84    1:09.90 SECT   
                  32.57     1:09.90 (37.33)                                        
 76 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               1:09.13    1:09.95 SECT   
                  33.37     1:09.95 (36.58)                                        
 77 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              1:08.25    1:10.14        
                  32.93     1:10.14 (37.21)                                        
 78 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               1:09.02    1:10.18        
                  32.90     1:10.18 (37.28)                                        
 78 Skinner, Amanda B         18 SUSS-KY              1:09.76    1:10.18        
                  33.08     1:10.18 (37.10)                                        
 80 Carter, Haley M           17 NMA-NC               1:09.39    1:10.27        
 81 Dalton, Jessica           13 LEXD-KY              1:09.73    1:10.32        
                  32.56     1:10.32 (37.76)                                        
 82 Jackson, Harley C         15 LAK-KY               1:09.99    1:10.37        
                  33.45     1:10.37 (36.92)                                        
 83 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              1:09.89    1:10.58        
                  33.64     1:10.58 (36.94)                                        
 84 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              1:09.99    1:10.62        
                  33.71     1:10.62 (36.91)                                        
 85 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                1:09.00    1:10.82        
                  34.04     1:10.82 (36.78)                                        
 86 Murch Elliot, Currie F    15 MAC-NC               1:08.09    1:10.97        
                  33.56     1:10.97 (37.41)                                        
 87 DeVries, Lizzy T          17 TS-KY                1:09.74    1:11.43        
                  33.42     1:11.43 (38.01)                                        
 88 Wright, Megan E           15 GSA-NC               1:09.59    1:11.57        
                  33.78     1:11.57 (37.79)                                        
 89 Johns, Kelsie M           15 WOW-NC               1:09.96    1:11.93        
                  34.51     1:11.93 (37.42)                                        
 90 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              1:09.88    1:11.95        
                  33.84     1:11.95 (38.11)                                        
 91 McDonough, Melanie A      15 SMRT-SC              1:08.71    1:12.07        
                  33.86     1:12.07 (38.21)                                        
 92 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               1:09.87    1:12.35        
                  34.09     1:12.35 (38.26)                                        
 93 Caneris, Alex             16 LAK-KY               1:09.99    1:13.29        
                  34.41     1:13.29 (38.88)                                        
 -- Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA              1:08.32         NS        
 -- Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE               1:09.86         NS        
 -- Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              1:08.01         NS        
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE              1:09.88         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  WCT
        2:16.69  OPEN
        2:17.99  JRLC
        2:21.39  JR
        2:31.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               2:15.25    2:10.79 WCT    
                  31.16     1:04.76 (33.60)     1:38.05 (33.29)     2:10.79 (32.74)
  2 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                2:14.29    2:12.37 WCT    
                  30.07     1:03.52 (33.45)     1:37.54 (34.02)     2:12.37 (34.83)
  3 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               2:18.39    2:15.18 OPEN   
                  31.12     1:06.00 (34.88)     1:40.74 (34.74)     2:15.18 (34.44)
  4 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE               2:17.61    2:15.38 OPEN   
                  30.44     1:04.75 (34.31)     1:39.60 (34.85)     2:15.38 (35.78)
  5 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY              2:17.44    2:15.67 OPEN   
                  30.10     1:04.37 (34.27)     1:40.10 (35.73)     2:15.67 (35.57)
  6 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               2:19.24    2:19.94 JR     
                  32.48     1:07.31 (34.83)     1:43.11 (35.80)     2:19.94 (36.83)
  7 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY               2:19.50    2:20.39 JR     
                  31.50     1:07.31 (35.81)     1:43.35 (36.04)     2:20.39 (37.04)
  8 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               2:19.64    2:21.28 JR     
                  31.91     1:07.69 (35.78)     1:44.16 (36.47)     2:21.28 (37.12)
B - Final
  9 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC               2:20.71    2:14.18 WCT    
                  30.86     1:05.31 (34.45)     1:39.26 (33.95)     2:14.18 (34.92)
 10 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               2:20.71    2:17.22 JRLC   
                  32.28     1:06.88 (34.60)     1:41.89 (35.01)     2:17.22 (35.33)
 11 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC               2:20.25    2:19.76 JR     
                  31.85     1:06.61 (34.76)     1:42.74 (36.13)     2:19.76 (37.02)
 12 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC              2:20.40    2:19.78 JR     
                  31.62     1:07.04 (35.42)     1:43.11 (36.07)     2:19.78 (36.67)
 13 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC               2:20.37    2:19.98 JR     
                  32.07     1:07.05 (34.98)     1:43.52 (36.47)     2:19.98 (36.46)
 14 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY               2:21.75    2:20.46 JR     
                  31.24     1:06.43 (35.19)     1:42.80 (36.37)     2:20.46 (37.66)
 15 Zachensky, Kim A          17 LINS-GA              2:21.42    2:22.71 SECT   
                  31.81     1:07.37 (35.56)     1:44.82 (37.45)     2:22.71 (37.89)
 16 Huther, Alicia M          16 WAVE-NC              2:21.62    2:24.43 SECT   
                  32.22     1:01.03 (28.81)     1:45.63 (44.60)     2:24.43 (38.80)
C - Final
 17 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                2:22.64    2:21.60 SECT   
                  32.11     1:08.00 (35.89)     1:45.17 (37.17)     2:21.60 (36.43)
 18 Gan, Zoe S                16 NCAC-NC              2:22.43    2:22.45 SECT   
                  32.36     1:07.60 (35.24)     1:44.39 (36.79)     2:22.45 (38.06)
 19 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                2:21.95    2:22.88 SECT   
                  32.13     1:07.17 (35.04)     1:44.81 (37.64)     2:22.88 (38.07)
 20 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              2:23.76    2:23.43 SECT   
                  32.53     1:08.39 (35.86)     1:45.51 (37.12)     2:23.43 (37.92)
 21 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               2:22.30    2:24.04 SECT   
                  32.70     1:08.63 (35.93)     1:46.29 (37.66)     2:24.04 (37.75)
 22 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               2:23.95    2:24.49 SECT   
                  33.45     1:09.51 (36.06)     1:46.78 (37.27)     2:24.49 (37.71)
 23 Eisler, Emma S            17 SA-GA                2:22.69    2:25.93 SECT   
                  32.99     1:09.79 (36.80)     1:47.41 (37.62)     2:25.93 (38.52)
 24 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              2:23.00    2:26.10 SECT   
                  33.11     1:09.94 (36.83)     1:47.65 (37.71)     2:26.10 (38.45)
Preliminaries
 25 Evans, Katie R            15 SA-GA                2:23.99                   
                  32.24     1:08.83 (36.59)     1:46.20 (37.37)     2:23.99 (37.79)
 26 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               2:24.08                   
                  33.68     1:10.30 (36.62)     1:47.18 (36.88)     2:24.08 (36.90)
 27 O'Malley, Shannon N       15 RAYS-GA              2:24.25                   
                  32.65     1:09.23 (36.58)     1:46.77 (37.54)     2:24.25 (37.48)
 28 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               2:24.40                   
                  33.36     1:10.36 (37.00)     1:47.35 (36.99)     2:24.40 (37.05)
 29 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               2:24.55                   
                  33.32     1:10.08 (36.76)     1:47.59 (37.51)     2:24.55 (36.96)
 30 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               2:24.63                   
                  32.36     1:08.96 (36.60)     1:46.71 (37.75)     2:24.63 (37.92)
 31 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              2:24.77                   
                  32.93     1:09.66 (36.73)     1:47.05 (37.39)     2:24.77 (37.72)
 32 McDonough, Christen M     16 MAC-NC               2:24.79                   
                  32.28     1:09.20 (36.92)     1:46.79 (37.59)     2:24.79 (38.00)
 33 Parkey, Brittany E        16 DYNA-GA              2:25.23                   
                  32.40     1:09.13 (36.73)     1:46.77 (37.64)     2:25.23 (38.46)
 34 Dowe, Bailey M            15 TG-SC                2:25.27                   
                  33.13     1:10.01 (36.88)     1:47.36 (37.35)     2:25.27 (37.91)
 35 Giamber, Nicole           15 MOR-NC               2:25.29                   
                  32.75     1:10.35 (37.60)     1:47.71 (37.36)     2:25.29 (37.58)
 36 Schreiber, Melissa K      17 DYNA-GA              2:25.49                   
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)     1:46.52 (37.59)     2:25.49 (38.97)
 37 Glanton, Katie A          18 MAC-NC               2:25.57                   
                  33.40     1:10.39 (36.99)     1:47.62 (37.23)     2:25.57 (37.95)
 38 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA              2:25.69                   
                  33.13     1:09.84 (36.71)     1:47.57 (37.73)     2:25.69 (38.12)
 39 Humphreys, Hanna J        15 MPSC-SC              2:25.70                   
                  33.48     1:10.25 (36.77)     1:48.03 (37.78)     2:25.70 (37.67)
 40 McClernan, Keary A        17 RSA-NC               2:25.88                   
                  32.79     1:09.09 (36.30)     1:46.68 (37.59)     2:25.88 (39.20)
 41 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA              2:26.07                   
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)     1:47.54 (37.82)     2:26.07 (38.53)
 42 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC               2:26.12                   
                  33.30     1:10.09 (36.79)     1:47.83 (37.74)     2:26.12 (38.29)
 43 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                2:26.17                   
                  32.89     1:10.03 (37.14)     1:48.19 (38.16)     2:26.17 (37.98)
 44 Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC               2:26.25                   
                  33.15     1:10.34 (37.19)     1:47.77 (37.43)     2:26.25 (38.48)
 45 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA              2:26.32                   
                  32.90     1:10.27 (37.37)     1:48.48 (38.21)     2:26.32 (37.84)
 46 Schimenti, Sarah R        18 LINS-GA              2:26.62                   
                  32.43     1:08.60 (36.17)     1:46.78 (38.18)     2:26.62 (39.84)
 47 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC               2:26.69                   
                  33.83     1:10.86 (37.03)     1:48.74 (37.88)     2:26.69 (37.95)
 48 Nordstrom, Emily L        15 MOR-NC               2:26.76                   
                  32.13     1:09.33 (37.20)     1:47.64 (38.31)     2:26.76 (39.12)
 49 Browning, Laura A         18 DYNA-GA              2:27.12                   
                  34.01     1:10.96 (36.95)     1:48.63 (37.67)     2:27.12 (38.49)
 50 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               2:27.17                   
                  34.06     1:11.30 (37.24)     1:49.05 (37.75)     2:27.17 (38.12)
 51 Lee, Caroline T           16 LAK-KY               2:27.20                   
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)     1:48.08 (38.09)     2:27.20 (39.12)
 52 Springer, Kailee K        17 GA-GA                2:27.30                   
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:48.55 (38.03)     2:27.30 (38.75)
 53 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              2:27.48                   
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)     1:48.93 (37.89)     2:27.48 (38.55)
 54 Noble, Sarah K            15 GOLD-GA              2:27.63                   
                  33.65     1:10.98 (37.33)     1:48.71 (37.73)     2:27.63 (38.92)
 55 Kurke, Julianne M         14 SA-GA                2:27.67                   
                  33.67     1:10.86 (37.19)     1:49.05 (38.19)     2:27.67 (38.62)
 56 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              2:27.80                   
                  34.19     1:11.80 (37.61)     1:49.97 (38.17)     2:27.80 (37.83)
 57 Pena, Tessa M             16 RSA-NC               2:27.97                   
                  33.72     1:10.84 (37.12)     1:49.07 (38.23)     2:27.97 (38.90)
 58 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              2:28.01                   
                  33.90     1:11.34 (37.44)     1:49.14 (37.80)     2:28.01 (38.87)
 59 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              2:28.04                   
                  33.71     1:11.42 (37.71)     1:49.60 (38.18)     2:28.04 (38.44)
 60 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                2:28.14                   
                  32.34     1:09.55 (37.21)     1:48.01 (38.46)     2:28.14 (40.13)
 61 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:28.40                   
                  34.24     1:11.69 (37.45)     1:49.79 (38.10)     2:28.40 (38.61)
 62 Hughes, Fan E             17 ASL-GA               2:28.59                   
                  33.28     1:10.47 (37.19)     1:49.17 (38.70)     2:28.59 (39.42)
 63 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  14 STAR-NC              2:28.64                   
                  33.55     1:11.26 (37.71)     1:49.62 (38.36)     2:28.64 (39.02)
 64 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              2:28.90                   
                  33.66     1:11.09 (37.43)     1:50.04 (38.95)     2:28.90 (38.86)
 65 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              2:28.97                   
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)     1:49.49 (38.07)     2:28.97 (39.48)
 66 Skinner, Amanda B         18 SUSS-KY              2:29.20                   
                  34.00     1:11.30 (37.30)     1:50.09 (38.79)     2:29.20 (39.11)
 67 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              2:29.28                   
                  34.57     1:12.40 (37.83)     1:51.51 (39.11)     2:29.28 (37.77)
 68 Murch Elliot, Currie F    15 MAC-NC               2:29.33                   
                  34.05     1:12.03 (37.98)     1:50.54 (38.51)     2:29.33 (38.79)
 69 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                2:29.35                   
                  33.75     1:12.20 (38.45)     1:51.23 (39.03)     2:29.35 (38.12)
 70 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               2:29.77                   
                  34.09     1:12.24 (38.15)     1:51.05 (38.81)     2:29.77 (38.72)
 71 Jankowski, Chrissy J      16 MAC-NC               2:29.79                   
                  33.58     1:12.04 (38.46)     1:50.80 (38.76)     2:29.79 (38.99)
 72 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              2:29.91                   
                  34.80     1:12.80 (38.00)     1:51.68 (38.88)     2:29.91 (38.23)
 73 Schacter, Stacia M        18 DYNA-GA              2:30.02                   
                  33.45     1:11.91 (38.46)     1:50.72 (38.81)     2:30.02 (39.30)
 74 Glanton, Maggie E         16 MAC-NC               2:30.08                   
                  34.20     1:12.02 (37.82)     1:50.81 (38.79)     2:30.08 (39.27)
 74 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              2:30.08                   
                  33.97     1:12.11 (38.14)     1:51.10 (38.99)     2:30.08 (38.98)
 76 Steagall, Lauren E        15 WAVE-NC              2:30.19                   
                  32.49     1:10.02 (37.53)     1:49.17 (39.15)     2:30.19 (41.02)
 77 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 TWS-GA               2:30.21                   
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)     1:50.93 (39.54)     2:30.21 (39.28)
 78 Gan, Sophie S             15 NCAC-NC              2:30.44                   
                  34.65     1:12.88 (38.23)     1:51.53 (38.65)     2:30.44 (38.91)
 79 Byrum, Charity A          16 STAR-NC              2:30.55                   
                  33.73     1:11.48 (37.75)     1:50.58 (39.10)     2:30.55 (39.97)
 80 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                2:30.65                   
                  33.54     1:11.53 (37.99)     1:51.08 (39.55)     2:30.65 (39.57)
 81 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               2:30.66                   
                  34.06     1:12.05 (37.99)     1:50.81 (38.76)     2:30.66 (39.85)
 82 Medved, Elizabeth A       17 GOLD-GA              2:30.96                   
                  33.91     1:12.28 (38.37)     1:52.30 (40.02)     2:30.96 (38.66)
 83 Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS              2:31.24                   
                  33.86     1:12.49 (38.63)     1:51.74 (39.25)     2:31.24 (39.50)
 84 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              2:31.53                   
                  34.58     1:13.07 (38.49)     1:52.31 (39.24)     2:31.53 (39.22)
 85 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              2:31.79                   
                  35.31     1:13.88 (38.57)     1:53.01 (39.13)     2:31.79 (38.78)
 86 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               2:32.85                   
                  34.74     1:13.88 (39.14)     1:53.16 (39.28)     2:32.85 (39.69)
 87 Tallman, Amanda M         16 LINS-GA              2:33.35                   
                  34.69     1:13.27 (38.58)     1:52.87 (39.60)     2:33.35 (40.48)
 88 Dalton, Jessica           13 LEXD-KY              2:34.81                   
                  34.30     1:13.83 (39.53)     1:54.05 (40.22)     2:34.81 (40.76)
 89 Wright, Megan E           15 GSA-NC               2:36.05                   
                  35.50     1:14.84 (39.34)     1:55.42 (40.58)     2:36.05 (40.63)
 90 Caneris, Alex             16 LAK-KY               2:40.54                   
                  35.49     1:15.86 (40.37)     1:57.74 (41.88)     2:40.54 (42.80)
 -- Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC                   DQ                    
                  33.63     1:11.79 (38.16)     1:50.72 (38.93)          DQ (38.63)
 -- Williams, Lauryl E        15 SSS-SC                   DQ                    
                  31.84     1:08.51 (36.67)     1:46.86 (38.35)          DQ (38.95)
 -- Jackson, Harley C         15 LAK-KY                   DQ                    
                  33.96     1:11.80 (37.84)     1:50.99 (39.19)          DQ (40.14)
 -- Varnell, Laurel D         17 STAR-NC                  NS                    
 -- Siegelman, Emily T        15 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Stevens, Garrison N       17 RACY-NC                  NS                    
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE                  NS                    
 -- Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  WCT
        2:16.69  OPEN
        2:17.99  JRLC
        2:21.39  JR
        2:31.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schreiber, Melissa K      17 DYNA-GA              2:23.61    2:27.20 SECT   
                  32.69     1:09.59 (36.90)     1:47.67 (38.08)     2:27.20 (39.53)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  WCT
        2:16.69  OPEN
        2:17.99  JRLC
        2:21.39  JR
        2:31.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Steagall, Lauren E        15 WAVE-NC              2:30.17   x2:33.39        
                  33.46     1:12.08 (38.62)     1:52.33 (40.25)     2:33.39 (41.06)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  WCT
        2:16.69  OPEN
        2:17.99  JRLC
        2:21.39  JR
        2:31.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauryl E        15 SSS-SC               2:25.81    2:26.29 SECT   
                  32.49     1:10.01 (37.52)     1:48.77 (38.76)     2:26.29 (37.52)
  2 Humphreys, Hanna J        15 MPSC-SC              2:25.70    2:26.30 SECT   
                  33.27     1:10.17 (36.90)     1:48.30 (38.13)     2:26.30 (38.00)
 -- Carter, Haley M           17 NMA-NC               2:31.69   x2:31.89        
                  33.63     1:12.21 (38.58)     1:51.65 (39.44)     2:31.89 (40.24)
 -- DeVries, Lizzy T          17 TS-KY                2:34.00   x2:37.79        
                  34.90     1:14.53 (39.63)     1:55.38 (40.85)     2:37.79 (42.41)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                2:14.27    2:14.29 WCT    
                                1:04.10 ( )     1:38.26 (34.16)     2:14.29 (36.03)
  2 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               2:11.92    2:15.25 OPEN   
                  31.32                             1:40.57 ( )     2:15.25 (34.68)
  3 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY              2:15.12    2:17.44 JRLC   
                  30.74     1:05.84 (35.10)     1:41.75 (35.91)     2:17.44 (35.69)
  4 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE               2:21.94    2:17.61 JRLC   
                  31.25     1:05.71 (34.46)     1:41.22 (35.51)     2:17.61 (36.39)
  5 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               2:16.00    2:18.39 JR     
                  31.28     1:06.61 (35.33)     1:42.40 (35.79)     2:18.39 (35.99)
  6 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               2:18.67    2:19.24 JR     
                  32.60     1:07.49 (34.89)     1:43.19 (35.70)     2:19.24 (36.05)
  7 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY               2:22.61    2:19.50 JR     
                  31.46     1:07.13 (35.67)     1:43.31 (36.18)     2:19.50 (36.19)
  8 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               2:24.61    2:19.64 JR     
                  32.35     1:07.48 (35.13)     1:43.11 (35.63)     2:19.64 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC               2:23.73    2:20.25 JR     
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:43.07 (35.95)     2:20.25 (37.18)
 10 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC               2:16.67    2:20.37 JR     
                  31.57     1:06.71 (35.14)     1:42.98 (36.27)     2:20.37 (37.39)
 11 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC              2:24.51    2:20.40 JR     
                  31.95     1:06.99 (35.04)     1:43.77 (36.78)     2:20.40 (36.63)
 12 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               2:19.30    2:20.71 JR     
                  32.81     1:07.99 (35.18)     1:43.88 (35.89)     2:20.71 (36.83)
 12 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC               2:19.02    2:20.71 JR     
                  32.36     1:07.96 (35.60)     1:43.82 (35.86)     2:20.71 (36.89)
 14 Zachensky, Kim A          17 LINS-GA              2:21.11    2:21.42 SECT   
                  31.32     1:06.57 (35.25)     1:43.37 (36.80)     2:21.42 (38.05)
 15 Huther, Alicia M          16 WAVE-NC              2:26.62    2:21.62 SECT   
                  32.32     1:07.86 (35.54)     1:44.63 (36.77)     2:21.62 (36.99)
 16 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY               2:22.54    2:21.75 SECT   
                  31.26     1:06.78 (35.52)     1:43.75 (36.97)     2:21.75 (38.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                2:19.72    2:21.95 SECT   
                  31.96     1:07.69 (35.73)     1:44.31 (36.62)     2:21.95 (37.64)
 18 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               2:20.36    2:22.30 SECT   
                  32.21     1:08.09 (35.88)     1:45.01 (36.92)     2:22.30 (37.29)
 19 Gan, Zoe S                16 NCAC-NC              2:22.41    2:22.43 SECT   
                  32.06     1:07.39 (35.33)     1:43.91 (36.52)     2:22.43 (38.52)
 20 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                2:22.28    2:22.64 SECT   
                  32.27     1:08.04 (35.77)     1:45.40 (37.36)     2:22.64 (37.24)
 21 Eisler, Emma S            17 SA-GA                2:26.22    2:22.69 SECT   
                  32.96       49.51 (16.55)     1:46.02 (56.51)     2:22.69 (36.67)
 22 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              2:26.91    2:23.00 SECT   
                  32.97     1:08.82 (35.85)     1:45.70 (36.88)     2:23.00 (37.30)
 23 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              2:23.83    2:23.76 SECT   
                  33.10     1:09.69 (36.59)     1:46.12 (36.43)     2:23.76 (37.64)
 24 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               2:20.80    2:23.95 SECT   
                  33.11     1:09.18 (36.07)     1:46.49 (37.31)     2:23.95 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Evans, Katie R            15 SA-GA                2:24.06    2:23.99 SECT   
                  32.24     1:08.83 (36.59)     1:46.20 (37.37)     2:23.99 (37.79)
 26 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               2:25.10    2:24.08 SECT   
                  33.68     1:10.30 (36.62)     1:47.18 (36.88)     2:24.08 (36.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Malley, Shannon N       15 RAYS-GA              2:22.01    2:24.25 SECT   
                  32.65     1:09.23 (36.58)     1:46.77 (37.54)     2:24.25 (37.48)
 28 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               2:23.03    2:24.40 SECT   
                  33.36     1:10.36 (37.00)     1:47.35 (36.99)     2:24.40 (37.05)
 29 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               2:23.27    2:24.55 SECT   
                  33.32     1:10.08 (36.76)     1:47.59 (37.51)     2:24.55 (36.96)
 30 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               2:26.50    2:24.63 SECT   
                  32.36     1:08.96 (36.60)     1:46.71 (37.75)     2:24.63 (37.92)
 31 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              2:25.52    2:24.77 SECT   
                  32.93     1:09.66 (36.73)     1:47.05 (37.39)     2:24.77 (37.72)
 32 McDonough, Christen M     16 MAC-NC               2:23.97    2:24.79 SECT   
                  32.28     1:09.20 (36.92)     1:46.79 (37.59)     2:24.79 (38.00)
 33 Parkey, Brittany E        16 DYNA-GA              2:26.27    2:25.23 SECT   
                  32.40     1:09.13 (36.73)     1:46.77 (37.64)     2:25.23 (38.46)
 34 Dowe, Bailey M            15 TG-SC                2:27.67    2:25.27 SECT   
                  33.13     1:10.01 (36.88)     1:47.36 (37.35)     2:25.27 (37.91)
 35 Giamber, Nicole           15 MOR-NC               2:25.82    2:25.29 SECT   
                  32.75     1:10.35 (37.60)     1:47.71 (37.36)     2:25.29 (37.58)
 36 Schreiber, Melissa K      17 DYNA-GA              2:23.51    2:25.49 SECT   
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)     1:46.52 (37.59)     2:25.49 (38.97)
 37 Glanton, Katie A          18 MAC-NC               2:28.76    2:25.57 SECT   
                  33.40     1:10.39 (36.99)     1:47.62 (37.23)     2:25.57 (37.95)
 38 Fallon, Miranda K         15 DYNA-GA              2:24.01    2:25.69 SECT   
                  33.13     1:09.84 (36.71)     1:47.57 (37.73)     2:25.69 (38.12)
 39 Humphreys, Hanna J        15 MPSC-SC              2:26.21    2:25.70 SECT   
                  33.48     1:10.25 (36.77)     1:48.03 (37.78)     2:25.70 (37.67)
 40 McClernan, Keary A        17 RSA-NC               2:21.80    2:25.88 SECT   
                  32.79     1:09.09 (36.30)     1:46.68 (37.59)     2:25.88 (39.20)
 41 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA              2:23.41    2:26.07 SECT   
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)     1:47.54 (37.82)     2:26.07 (38.53)
 42 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC               2:24.64    2:26.12 SECT   
                  33.30     1:10.09 (36.79)     1:47.83 (37.74)     2:26.12 (38.29)
 43 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                2:26.83    2:26.17 SECT   
                  32.89     1:10.03 (37.14)     1:48.19 (38.16)     2:26.17 (37.98)
 44 Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC               2:26.76    2:26.25 SECT   
                  33.15     1:10.34 (37.19)     1:47.77 (37.43)     2:26.25 (38.48)
 45 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA              2:25.85    2:26.32 SECT   
                  32.90     1:10.27 (37.37)     1:48.48 (38.21)     2:26.32 (37.84)
 46 Schimenti, Sarah R        18 LINS-GA              2:22.75    2:26.62 SECT   
                  32.43     1:08.60 (36.17)     1:46.78 (38.18)     2:26.62 (39.84)
 47 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC               2:30.55    2:26.69 SECT   
                  33.83     1:10.86 (37.03)     1:48.74 (37.88)     2:26.69 (37.95)
 48 Nordstrom, Emily L        15 MOR-NC               2:31.19    2:26.76 SECT   
                  32.13     1:09.33 (37.20)     1:47.64 (38.31)     2:26.76 (39.12)
 49 Browning, Laura A         18 DYNA-GA              2:27.63    2:27.12 SECT   
                  34.01     1:10.96 (36.95)     1:48.63 (37.67)     2:27.12 (38.49)
 50 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               2:31.01    2:27.17 SECT   
                  34.06     1:11.30 (37.24)     1:49.05 (37.75)     2:27.17 (38.12)
 51 Lee, Caroline T           16 LAK-KY               2:27.45    2:27.20 SECT   
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)     1:48.08 (38.09)     2:27.20 (39.12)
 52 Springer, Kailee K        17 GA-GA                2:27.13    2:27.30 SECT   
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:48.55 (38.03)     2:27.30 (38.75)
 53 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              2:27.92    2:27.48 SECT   
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)     1:48.93 (37.89)     2:27.48 (38.55)
 54 Noble, Sarah K            15 GOLD-GA              2:29.00    2:27.63 SECT   
                  33.65     1:10.98 (37.33)     1:48.71 (37.73)     2:27.63 (38.92)
 55 Kurke, Julianne M         14 SA-GA                2:30.11    2:27.67 SECT   
                  33.67     1:10.86 (37.19)     1:49.05 (38.19)     2:27.67 (38.62)
 56 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              2:28.24    2:27.80 SECT   
                  34.19     1:11.80 (37.61)     1:49.97 (38.17)     2:27.80 (37.83)
 57 Pena, Tessa M             16 RSA-NC               2:27.31    2:27.97 SECT   
                  33.72     1:10.84 (37.12)     1:49.07 (38.23)     2:27.97 (38.90)
 58 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              2:29.89    2:28.01 SECT   
                  33.90     1:11.34 (37.44)     1:49.14 (37.80)     2:28.01 (38.87)
 59 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              2:29.50    2:28.04 SECT   
                  33.71     1:11.42 (37.71)     1:49.60 (38.18)     2:28.04 (38.44)
 60 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                2:23.93    2:28.14 SECT   
                  32.34     1:09.55 (37.21)     1:48.01 (38.46)     2:28.14 (40.13)
 61 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:26.71    2:28.40 SECT   
                  34.24     1:11.69 (37.45)     1:49.79 (38.10)     2:28.40 (38.61)
 62 Hughes, Fan E             17 ASL-GA               2:30.18    2:28.59 SECT   
                  33.28     1:10.47 (37.19)     1:49.17 (38.70)     2:28.59 (39.42)
 63 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  14 STAR-NC              2:31.03    2:28.64 SECT   
                  33.55     1:11.26 (37.71)     1:49.62 (38.36)     2:28.64 (39.02)
 64 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              2:25.93    2:28.90 SECT   
                  33.66     1:11.09 (37.43)     1:50.04 (38.95)     2:28.90 (38.86)
 65 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              2:26.47    2:28.97 SECT   
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)     1:49.49 (38.07)     2:28.97 (39.48)
 66 Skinner, Amanda B         18 SUSS-KY              2:29.21    2:29.20 SECT   
                  34.00     1:11.30 (37.30)     1:50.09 (38.79)     2:29.20 (39.11)
 67 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              2:31.13    2:29.28 SECT   
                  34.57     1:12.40 (37.83)     1:51.51 (39.11)     2:29.28 (37.77)
 68 Murch Elliot, Currie F    15 MAC-NC               2:27.81    2:29.33 SECT   
                  34.05     1:12.03 (37.98)     1:50.54 (38.51)     2:29.33 (38.79)
 69 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                2:28.31    2:29.35 SECT   
                  33.75     1:12.20 (38.45)     1:51.23 (39.03)     2:29.35 (38.12)
 70 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               2:28.17    2:29.77 SECT   
                  34.09     1:12.24 (38.15)     1:51.05 (38.81)     2:29.77 (38.72)
 71 Jankowski, Chrissy J      16 MAC-NC               2:27.60    2:29.79 SECT   
                  33.58     1:12.04 (38.46)     1:50.80 (38.76)     2:29.79 (38.99)
 72 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              2:28.15    2:29.91 SECT   
                  34.80     1:12.80 (38.00)     1:51.68 (38.88)     2:29.91 (38.23)
 73 Schacter, Stacia M        18 DYNA-GA              2:30.89    2:30.02 SECT   
                  33.45     1:11.91 (38.46)     1:50.72 (38.81)     2:30.02 (39.30)
 74 Glanton, Maggie E         16 MAC-NC               2:29.72    2:30.08 SECT   
                  34.20     1:12.02 (37.82)     1:50.81 (38.79)     2:30.08 (39.27)
 74 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              2:29.45    2:30.08 SECT   
                  33.97     1:12.11 (38.14)     1:51.10 (38.99)     2:30.08 (38.98)
 76 Steagall, Lauren E        15 WAVE-NC              2:30.36    2:30.19 SECT   
                  32.49     1:10.02 (37.53)     1:49.17 (39.15)     2:30.19 (41.02)
 77 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 TWS-GA               2:29.61    2:30.21 SECT   
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)     1:50.93 (39.54)     2:30.21 (39.28)
 78 Gan, Sophie S             15 NCAC-NC              2:29.71    2:30.44 SECT   
                  34.65     1:12.88 (38.23)     1:51.53 (38.65)     2:30.44 (38.91)
 79 Byrum, Charity A          16 STAR-NC              2:30.87    2:30.55 SECT   
                  33.73     1:11.48 (37.75)     1:50.58 (39.10)     2:30.55 (39.97)
 80 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                2:27.12    2:30.65 SECT   
                  33.54     1:11.53 (37.99)     1:51.08 (39.55)     2:30.65 (39.57)
 81 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               2:28.53    2:30.66 SECT   
                  34.06     1:12.05 (37.99)     1:50.81 (38.76)     2:30.66 (39.85)
 82 Medved, Elizabeth A       17 GOLD-GA              2:31.20    2:30.96 SECT   
                  33.91     1:12.28 (38.37)     1:52.30 (40.02)     2:30.96 (38.66)
 83 Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS              2:30.47    2:31.24 SECT   
                  33.86     1:12.49 (38.63)     1:51.74 (39.25)     2:31.24 (39.50)
 84 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              2:28.69    2:31.53        
                  34.58     1:13.07 (38.49)     1:52.31 (39.24)     2:31.53 (39.22)
 85 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              2:26.94    2:31.79        
                  35.31     1:13.88 (38.57)     1:53.01 (39.13)     2:31.79 (38.78)
 86 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               2:29.07    2:32.85        
                  34.74     1:13.88 (39.14)     1:53.16 (39.28)     2:32.85 (39.69)
 87 Tallman, Amanda M         16 LINS-GA              2:27.88    2:33.35        
                  34.69     1:13.27 (38.58)     1:52.87 (39.60)     2:33.35 (40.48)
 88 Dalton, Jessica           13 LEXD-KY              2:31.09    2:34.81        
                  34.30     1:13.83 (39.53)     1:54.05 (40.22)     2:34.81 (40.76)
 89 Wright, Megan E           15 GSA-NC               2:30.66    2:36.05        
                  35.50     1:14.84 (39.34)     1:55.42 (40.58)     2:36.05 (40.63)
 90 Caneris, Alex             16 LAK-KY               2:31.29    2:40.54        
                  35.49     1:15.86 (40.37)     1:57.74 (41.88)     2:40.54 (42.80)
 -- Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               2:27.64         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  33.63     1:11.79 (38.16)     1:50.72 (38.93)          DQ (38.63)
 -- Williams, Lauryl E        15 SSS-SC               2:26.75         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  31.84     1:08.51 (36.67)     1:46.86 (38.35)          DQ (38.95)
 -- Jackson, Harley C         15 LAK-KY               2:31.19         DQ        
                  33.96     1:11.80 (37.84)     1:50.99 (39.19)          DQ (40.14)
 -- Varnell, Laurel D         17 STAR-NC              2:27.93         NS        
 -- Siegelman, Emily T        15 SA-GA                2:25.09         NS        
 -- Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA              2:28.85         NS        
 -- Stevens, Garrison N       17 RACY-NC              2:30.64         NS        
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE              2:29.14         NS        
 -- Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              2:27.14         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  WCT
          54.99  OPEN
          55.59  JRLC
          57.29  JR
        1:00.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY                59.49      59.50 SECT   
                  27.72       59.50 (31.78)                                        
  2 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE                59.35      59.76 SECT   
                  27.95       59.76 (31.81)                                        
  3 Kirk, Kaylon M            17 SSS-NC                 59.60    1:00.20 SECT   
                  28.36     1:00.20 (31.84)                                        
  4 Ward, Anna C              15 SS1-SC               1:00.13    1:00.32 SECT   
                  28.56     1:00.32 (31.76)                                        
  5 Taylor, Corinne M         14 ASC-SC               1:00.00    1:00.63 SECT   
                  28.46     1:00.63 (32.17)                                        
 -- Maloney, Kelsey C         15 GOLD-GA              1:00.88   x1:01.17        
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)                                        
 -- Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC               1:00.00         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  WCT
          54.99  OPEN
          55.59  JRLC
          57.29  JR
        1:00.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC                 57.88      57.83 SECT   
                  27.74       57.83 (30.09)                                        
  2 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC               1:03.50      59.90 SECT   
                  27.91       59.90 (31.99)                                        
  3 Wagoner, Ashley E         18 MAC-NC               1:02.99    1:00.49 SECT   
                  28.20     1:00.49 (32.29)                                        
  4 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC                 59.68    1:00.68 SECT   
                  28.36     1:00.68 (32.32)                                        
 -- Lindblom, Syd m           16 MAC-NC               1:02.70   x1:03.70        
                  29.17     1:03.70 (34.53)                                        
 -- Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA                55.43         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  WCT
          54.99  OPEN
          55.59  JRLC
          57.29  JR
        1:00.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC               1:00.98      58.45 SECT   
                  27.00       58.45 (31.45)                                        
  2 Kirk, Kaylon M            17 SSS-NC               1:00.40      59.67 SECT   
                  27.99       59.67 (31.68)                                        
 -- Friedman, Alex R          15 GOLD-GA              1:01.76   x1:01.21        
                  28.30     1:01.21 (32.91)                                        
 -- Wohlrab, Meagan E         17 SSS-NC               1:04.50   x1:04.10        
                  29.81     1:04.10 (34.29)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  WCT
          54.99  OPEN
          55.59  JRLC
          57.29  JR
        1:00.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA                55.43      57.11 JR     
                  26.77       57.11 (30.34)                                        
  2 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA                56.60      58.21 SECT   
                  27.08       58.21 (31.13)                                        
  3 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE                59.35      59.90 SECT   
                  28.15       59.90 (31.75)                                        
  4 Cesare, Hannah M          17 STAR-NC              1:05.50      59.97 SECT   
                  28.80       59.97 (31.17)                                        
 -- Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              1:00.62   x1:01.13        
                  28.54     1:01.13 (32.59)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  WCT
          54.99  OPEN
          55.59  JRLC
          57.29  JR
        1:00.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Emily W            17 TG-SC                1:00.03      59.32 SECT   
                  27.44       59.32 (31.88)                                        
 -- Gruber, Yuko M            16 CAC-SC               1:02.16   x1:02.08        
                  29.08     1:02.08 (33.00)                                        
 -- Osborne, Katie S          17 LEXD-KY              1:03.39   x1:03.22        
                  29.74     1:03.22 (33.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.89  WCT
          54.99  OPEN
          55.59  JRLC
          57.29  JR
        1:00.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC                 54.20      53.79 WCT    
                  25.29       53.79 (28.50)                                        
  2 Weir, Amanda J            22 SA-GA                  54.01      54.02 OPEN   
                  24.90       54.02 (29.12)                                        
  3 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC                55.03      54.58 OPEN   
                  25.32       54.58 (29.26)                                        
  4 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA                55.44      55.19 JRLC   
                  25.51       55.19 (29.68)                                        
  5 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                  55.95      55.24 JRLC   
                  25.75       55.24 (29.49)                                        
  6 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY                 55.12      55.38 JRLC   
                  26.01       55.38 (29.37)                                        
  7 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY                 55.78      55.63 JR     
                  26.14       55.63 (29.49)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                  55.92      55.74 JR     
                  26.66       55.74 (29.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY                 56.21      55.46 JRLC   
                  25.76       55.46 (29.70)                                        
 10 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY                56.12      55.68 JR     
                  26.34       55.68 (29.34)                                        
 11 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC                 56.32      56.03 JR     
                  26.54       56.03 (29.49)                                        
 12 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA                56.32      56.38 JR     
                  26.75       56.38 (29.63)                                        
 13 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                  56.15      56.51 JR     
                  26.74       56.51 (29.77)                                        
 14 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE                 56.35      56.57 JR     
                  26.62       56.57 (29.95)                                        
 15 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC                 56.47      56.63 JR     
                  26.74       56.63 (29.89)                                        
 16 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA                 56.33      56.68 JR     
                  26.67       56.68 (30.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC                 56.64      56.08 JR     
                  26.61       56.08 (29.47)                                        
 18 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                  56.84      56.33 JR     
                  26.22       56.33 (30.11)                                        
 19 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC                 56.60      56.35 JR     
                  26.55       56.35 (29.80)                                        
 20 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA                56.92      56.55 JR     
                  26.67       56.55 (29.88)                                        
 21 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                  56.60      56.66 JR     
                  26.45       56.66 (30.21)                                        
 22 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                  56.69      56.76 JR     
                  27.08       56.76 (29.68)                                        
 23 Mascia, Nina S            16 WAVE-NC                57.27      57.30 SECT   
                  26.85       57.30 (30.45)                                        
 24 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC                 57.21      57.48 SECT   
                  27.16       57.48 (30.32)                                        
Preliminaries
 24 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                  57.22                   
                  27.22       57.22 (30.00)                                        
 26 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC                57.34                   
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)                                        
 27 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                  57.46                   
                  26.87       57.46 (30.59)                                        
 28 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                  57.53         J         
                  27.48       57.53 (30.05)                                        
 29 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA                57.53         J         
                  27.25       57.53 (30.28)                                        
 30 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA                57.55                   
                  27.50       57.55 (30.05)                                        
 31 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC                 57.61                   
                  26.88       57.61 (30.73)                                        
 32 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA                57.63                   
                  26.94       57.63 (30.69)                                        
 33 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC                57.72                   
                  27.26       57.72 (30.46)                                        
 34 Woody, Julie J            15 WAVE-NC                57.78                   
                  26.88       57.78 (30.90)                                        
 35 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY                 57.82                   
                  27.17       57.82 (30.65)                                        
 36 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                 57.85                   
                  26.94       57.85 (30.91)                                        
 37 Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC                 57.88                   
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
 37 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC                 57.88                   
                  26.82       57.88 (31.06)                                        
 39 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC                57.96                   
                  27.52       57.96 (30.44)                                        
 40 Reynolds, Lakenn A        17 PAC-NC                 58.06                   
                  27.13       58.06 (30.93)                                        
 41 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC                58.10                   
                  27.63       58.10 (30.47)                                        
 42 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                  58.11                   
                  27.51       58.11 (30.60)                                        
 43 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC                58.16                   
                  27.26       58.16 (30.90)                                        
 44 Rauscher, Meaghan E       17 GAS-GA                 58.27                   
                  27.33       58.27 (30.94)                                        
 45 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY                 58.31                   
                  27.49       58.31 (30.82)                                        
 46 Mason, Jessica J          16 TG-SC                  58.32                   
                  27.40       58.32 (30.92)                                        
 47 Poff, Kaitlyn N           16 MAC-NC                 58.41                   
                  26.51       58.41 (31.90)                                        
 48 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                  58.54                   
                  27.41       58.54 (31.13)                                        
 48 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                  58.54                   
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)                                        
 50 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA                58.59                   
                  27.50       58.59 (31.09)                                        
 51 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY                 58.68                   
                  27.26       58.68 (31.42)                                        
 52 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS                58.71                   
                  27.84       58.71 (30.87)                                        
 53 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY                 58.76                   
                  27.74       58.76 (31.02)                                        
 54 Davis, Supriya J          15 DUKE-NC                58.77                   
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)                                        
 55 Hendren, Allison M        17 WAVE-NC                58.81                   
                  27.50       58.81 (31.31)                                        
 56 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA                58.82                   
                  27.59       58.82 (31.23)                                        
 57 Freeman, Elizabeth E      15 SA-GA                  58.83                   
                  28.19       58.83 (30.64)                                        
 58 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE                 58.88                   
                  27.38       58.88 (31.50)                                        
 59 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC                 58.95                   
                  28.03       58.95 (30.92)                                        
 60 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC                 58.97                   
                  27.77       58.97 (31.20)                                        
 61 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                  59.09                   
                  28.30       59.09 (30.79)                                        
 62 Martin, Hannah L          15 GSA-NC                 59.12                   
                  27.72       59.12 (31.40)                                        
 63 Pleasants, Carmen M       17 LEXD-KY                59.13                   
                  27.47       59.13 (31.66)                                        
 64 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY                 59.14                   
                  27.59       59.14 (31.55)                                        
 65 Ward, Susie M             14 AUB-SE                 59.16                   
                  27.68       59.16 (31.48)                                        
 66 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC                59.20                   
                  27.71       59.20 (31.49)                                        
 67 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC                 59.21                   
                  28.04       59.21 (31.17)                                        
 67 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA                59.21                   
                  28.36       59.21 (30.85)                                        
 69 Glanton, Katie A          18 MAC-NC                 59.23                   
                  28.00       59.23 (31.23)                                        
 70 Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS                59.25                   
                  28.19       59.25 (31.06)                                        
 71 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  59.27                   
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)                                        
 71 Higgins, Caroline K       17 MAC-NC                 59.27                   
                  27.45       59.27 (31.82)                                        
 73 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE                59.28                   
                  27.91       59.28 (31.37)                                        
 74 Storch, Julie L           14 TWS-GA                 59.31                   
                  28.31       59.31 (31.00)                                        
 75 Lehman, Katie S           17 RSA-NC                 59.37                   
                  27.19       59.37 (32.18)                                        
 76 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC                 59.43                   
                  28.00       59.43 (31.43)                                        
 77 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY                59.44                   
                  28.00       59.44 (31.44)                                        
 78 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  59.57                   
                  28.24       59.57 (31.33)                                        
 78 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY                 59.57                   
                  27.19       59.57 (32.38)                                        
 80 Ford, Kayla A             17 WOW-NC                 59.67                   
                  28.21       59.67 (31.46)                                        
 80 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 XCEL-SE                59.67                   
                  28.08       59.67 (31.59)                                        
 82 Spinek, Caroline R        16 CA-SC                  59.78                   
                  28.14       59.78 (31.64)                                        
 83 Caravona, Jordan M        14 LAK-KY                 59.85                   
                  27.77       59.85 (32.08)                                        
 84 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC                 59.87                   
                  27.94       59.87 (31.93)                                        
 85 Gunson, Christina M       16 SA-NC                  59.91                   
                  27.76       59.91 (32.15)                                        
 86 Yu, Sarah L               18 DUKE-NC                59.99                   
                  28.32       59.99 (31.67)                                        
 87 Facchine, Emily G         16 RSA-NC               1:00.00                   
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)                                        
 87 Rudd, Adrian B            14 DAC-KY               1:00.00                   
                  28.02     1:00.00 (31.98)                                        
 89 Moore, Emily W            17 TG-SC                1:00.02                   
                  27.38     1:00.02 (32.64)                                        
 90 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC              1:00.12                   
                  28.24     1:00.12 (31.88)                                        
 91 Kyle, Chelsea L           15 ACAC-SE              1:00.14                   
                  27.67     1:00.14 (32.47)                                        
 92 Ward, Anna C              15 SS1-SC               1:00.17                   
                  28.21     1:00.17 (31.96)                                        
 93 Swindle, Natalie A        15 HBT-SE               1:00.22                   
                  28.51     1:00.22 (31.71)                                        
 94 Mock, Lauren M            15 STAR-NC              1:00.23                   
                  27.97     1:00.23 (32.26)                                        
 95 Neil, Sara E              17 HSA-SE               1:00.29                   
                  28.27     1:00.29 (32.02)                                        
 96 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA               1:00.33                   
                  27.92     1:00.33 (32.41)                                        
 97 Schaefer, Jamie L         14 DUKE-NC              1:00.34                   
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)                                        
 98 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC               1:00.35                   
                  28.43     1:00.35 (31.92)                                        
 99 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE              1:00.36                   
                  28.16     1:00.36 (32.20)                                        
100 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA              1:00.43                   
                  27.94     1:00.43 (32.49)                                        
101 Kirk, Kaylon M            17 SSS-NC               1:00.46                   
                  28.01     1:00.46 (32.45)                                        
101 Burnett, Natalie K        13 SAC-SE               1:00.46                   
                  27.54     1:00.46 (32.92)                                        
103 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 LINS-GA              1:00.49                   
                  28.09     1:00.49 (32.40)                                        
104 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                1:00.62                   
                  28.34     1:00.62 (32.28)                                        
105 Smith, Ali C              15 HBT-SE               1:00.66                   
                  28.32     1:00.66 (32.34)                                        
106 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              1:00.67                   
                  28.35     1:00.67 (32.32)                                        
107 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA              1:00.68                   
                  28.03     1:00.68 (32.65)                                        
107 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              1:00.68                   
                  28.42     1:00.68 (32.26)                                        
109 Saulman, Katie L          15 LAK-KY               1:00.71                   
                  28.20     1:00.71 (32.51)                                        
110 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC               1:00.73                   
                  28.48     1:00.73 (32.25)                                        
111 Smartt, Kimberly N        14 TS-KY                1:00.77                   
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)                                        
112 Williamson, Claire A      14 HBT-SE               1:00.82                   
                  28.48     1:00.82 (32.34)                                        
113 Skinner, Amanda B         18 SUSS-KY              1:00.91                   
                  28.34     1:00.91 (32.57)                                        
114 Burnette, KB L            17 RSA-NC               1:00.98                   
                  28.64     1:00.98 (32.34)                                        
115 Mondelli, Gabby E         17 NMA-NC               1:01.01                   
                  28.21     1:01.01 (32.80)                                        
116 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                1:01.10                   
                  28.45     1:01.10 (32.65)                                        
117 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                1:01.12                   
                  28.74     1:01.12 (32.38)                                        
118 Maloney, Kelsey C         15 GOLD-GA              1:01.13                   
                  28.66     1:01.13 (32.47)                                        
119 Taylor, Corinne M         14 ASC-SC               1:01.15                   
                  28.87     1:01.15 (32.28)                                        
120 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                1:01.16                   
                  28.21     1:01.16 (32.95)                                        
121 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                1:01.31                   
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)                                        
122 Repke, Kristyn M          18 RSA-NC               1:01.39                   
                  28.25     1:01.39 (33.14)                                        
123 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA              1:01.41                   
                  28.46     1:01.41 (32.95)                                        
124 Weissman, Meredith m      15 DYNA-GA              1:01.45                   
                  28.10     1:01.45 (33.35)                                        
125 Nordyke, Hannah M         17 SA-NC                1:01.48                   
                  29.10     1:01.48 (32.38)                                        
125 Ren, Kelly                14 WA-KY                1:01.48                   
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)                                        
127 Johns, Kelsie M           15 WOW-NC               1:01.49                   
                  28.59     1:01.49 (32.90)                                        
128 Jones, Katlyn M           15 ASL-GA               1:01.57                   
                  28.68     1:01.57 (32.89)                                        
129 George, Kathryn K         16 XCEL-SE              1:01.72                   
                  28.73     1:01.72 (32.99)                                        
130 Friedman, Alex R          15 GOLD-GA              1:01.76                   
                  28.49     1:01.76 (33.27)                                        
131 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS              1:01.79                   
                  28.92     1:01.79 (32.87)                                        
132 Haycraft, Katie N         18 SCAT-GA              1:01.84                   
                  28.63     1:01.84 (33.21)                                        
132 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              1:01.84                   
                  29.34     1:01.84 (32.50)                                        
134 York, Michelle K          16 NCAC-NC              1:01.93                   
                  29.27     1:01.93 (32.66)                                        
135 Bartusek, Megan M         18 SUNS-MS              1:02.15                   
                  28.74     1:02.15 (33.41)                                        
136 Hamborg, Kaylie A         17 WRA-GA               1:02.22                   
                  28.98     1:02.22 (33.24)                                        
137 Browning, Laura A         18 DYNA-GA              1:02.25                   
                  29.32     1:02.25 (32.93)                                        
138 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                1:02.69                   
                  29.71     1:02.69 (32.98)                                        
139 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS              1:02.93                   
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)                                        
140 Heine, Emily K            16 SUNS-MS              1:03.42                   
                  28.88     1:03.42 (34.54)                                        
 -- Arch, Devin J             18 LINS-GA                  NS                    
 -- Morsberger, Jill L        17 GA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC                   NS                    
 -- Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC                   NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Amanda J            22 SA-GA                  55.72      54.01 OPEN   
                  25.01       54.01 (29.00)                                        
  2 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC                 55.27      54.20 OPEN   
                  25.65       54.20 (28.55)                                        
  3 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC                54.51      55.03 JRLC   
                  26.00       55.03 (29.03)                                        
  4 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY                 55.04      55.12 JRLC   
                  25.97       55.12 (29.15)                                        
  5 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA                55.25      55.44 JRLC   
                  26.08       55.44 (29.36)                                        
  6 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY                 55.77      55.78 JR     
                  26.41       55.78 (29.37)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                  56.90      55.92 JR     
                  26.45       55.92 (29.47)                                        
  8 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                  55.86      55.95 JR     
                  26.12       55.95 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY                55.41      56.12 JR     
                  26.55       56.12 (29.57)                                        
 10 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                  55.80      56.15 JR     
                  26.52       56.15 (29.63)                                        
 11 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY                 56.07      56.21 JR     
                  25.89       56.21 (30.32)                                        
 12 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC                 56.38      56.32 JR     
                  26.67       56.32 (29.65)                                        
 12 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA                55.42      56.32 JR     
                  26.86       56.32 (29.46)                                        
 14 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA                 58.46      56.33 JR     
                  26.46       56.33 (29.87)                                        
 15 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE                 58.46      56.35 JR     
                  26.56       56.35 (29.79)                                        
 16 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC                 56.61      56.47 JR     
                  27.02       56.47 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                  56.52      56.60 JR     
                  26.47       56.60 (30.13)                                        
 17 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC                 57.62      56.60 JR     
                  26.82       56.60 (29.78)                                        
 19 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC                 56.35      56.64 JR     
                  26.85       56.64 (29.79)                                        
 20 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                  55.84      56.69 JR     
                  26.86       56.69 (29.83)                                        
 21 Staubach, Haley E         18 SA-GA                  56.08      56.84 JR     
                  26.45       56.84 (30.39)                                        
 22 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA                55.16      56.92 JR     
                  27.03       56.92 (29.89)                                        
 23 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC                 57.61      57.21 JR     
                  26.82       57.21 (30.39)                                        
 24 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                  59.02      57.22 JR     
                  27.22       57.22 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mascia, Nina S            16 WAVE-NC                57.77      57.27 JR     
                  26.97       57.27 (30.30)                                        
 26 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC                59.18      57.34 SECT   
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                  57.97      57.46 SECT   
                  26.87       57.46 (30.59)                                        
 28 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                  55.97     J57.53 SECT   
                  27.48       57.53 (30.05)                                        
 29 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA                58.78     J57.53 SECT   
                  27.25       57.53 (30.28)                                        
 30 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA                56.05      57.55 SECT   
                  27.50       57.55 (30.05)                                        
 31 Darmody, Kellie A         18 MAC-NC                 58.17      57.61 SECT   
                  26.88       57.61 (30.73)                                        
 32 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA                56.68      57.63 SECT   
                  26.94       57.63 (30.69)                                        
 33 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC                58.82      57.72 SECT   
                  27.26       57.72 (30.46)                                        
 34 Woody, Julie J            15 WAVE-NC              1:00.54      57.78 SECT   
                  26.88       57.78 (30.90)                                        
 35 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY                 57.14      57.82 SECT   
                  27.17       57.82 (30.65)                                        
 36 Woodling, Bailey L        16 MAC-NC                 59.80      57.85 SECT   
                  26.94       57.85 (30.91)                                        
 37 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC                 57.51      57.88 SECT   
                  26.82       57.88 (31.06)                                        
 37 Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC                 58.44      57.88 SECT   
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
 39 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 DUKE-NC              1:00.99      57.96 SECT   
                  27.52       57.96 (30.44)                                        
 40 Reynolds, Lakenn A        17 PAC-NC                 59.00      58.06 SECT   
                  27.13       58.06 (30.93)                                        
 41 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC                58.33      58.10 SECT   
                  27.63       58.10 (30.47)                                        
 42 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                  57.63      58.11 SECT   
                  27.51       58.11 (30.60)                                        
 43 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC                57.68      58.16 SECT   
                  27.26       58.16 (30.90)                                        
 44 Rauscher, Meaghan E       17 GAS-GA                 59.79      58.27 SECT   
                  27.33       58.27 (30.94)                                        
 45 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY               1:00.75      58.31 SECT   
                  27.49       58.31 (30.82)                                        
 46 Mason, Jessica J          16 TG-SC                  59.94      58.32 SECT   
                  27.40       58.32 (30.92)                                        
 47 Poff, Kaitlyn N           16 MAC-NC               1:00.99      58.41 SECT   
                  26.51       58.41 (31.90)                                        
 48 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                  58.17      58.54 SECT   
                  27.41       58.54 (31.13)                                        
 48 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                  56.47      58.54 SECT   
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)                                        
 50 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA                58.11      58.59 SECT   
                  27.50       58.59 (31.09)                                        
 51 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY                 58.56      58.68 SECT   
                  27.26       58.68 (31.42)                                        
 52 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS                58.75      58.71 SECT   
                  27.84       58.71 (30.87)                                        
 53 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY                 58.06      58.76 SECT   
                  27.74       58.76 (31.02)                                        
 54 Davis, Supriya J          15 DUKE-NC                58.73      58.77 SECT   
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)                                        
 55 Hendren, Allison M        17 WAVE-NC                58.11      58.81 SECT   
                  27.50       58.81 (31.31)                                        
 56 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA                59.33      58.82 SECT   
                  27.59       58.82 (31.23)                                        
 57 Freeman, Elizabeth E      15 SA-GA                  59.37      58.83 SECT   
                  28.19       58.83 (30.64)                                        
 58 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE                 59.92      58.88 SECT   
                  27.38       58.88 (31.50)                                        
 59 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC                 58.64      58.95 SECT   
                  28.03       58.95 (30.92)                                        
 60 Powell, Haley L           15 MAC-NC               1:00.79      58.97 SECT   
                  27.77       58.97 (31.20)                                        
 61 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                  59.51      59.09 SECT   
                  28.30       59.09 (30.79)                                        
 62 Martin, Hannah L          15 GSA-NC                 58.22      59.12 SECT   
                  27.72       59.12 (31.40)                                        
 63 Pleasants, Carmen M       17 LEXD-KY                58.37      59.13 SECT   
                  27.47       59.13 (31.66)                                        
 64 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY                 59.35      59.14 SECT   
                  27.59       59.14 (31.55)                                        
 65 Ward, Susie M             14 AUB-SE                 58.70      59.16 SECT   
                  27.68       59.16 (31.48)                                        
 66 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC                58.76      59.20 SECT   
                  27.71       59.20 (31.49)                                        
 67 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC                 57.38      59.21 SECT   
                  28.04       59.21 (31.17)                                        
 67 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA                58.75      59.21 SECT   
                  28.36       59.21 (30.85)                                        
 69 Glanton, Katie A          18 MAC-NC                 58.82      59.23 SECT   
                  28.00       59.23 (31.23)                                        
 70 Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS                59.51      59.25 SECT   
                  28.19       59.25 (31.06)                                        
 71 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                1:00.43      59.27 SECT   
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)                                        
 71 Higgins, Caroline K       17 MAC-NC                 59.41      59.27 SECT   
                  27.45       59.27 (31.82)                                        
 73 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE              1:00.51      59.28 SECT   
                  27.91       59.28 (31.37)                                        
 74 Storch, Julie L           14 TWS-GA                 58.71      59.31 SECT   
                  28.31       59.31 (31.00)                                        
 75 Lehman, Katie S           17 RSA-NC                 59.44      59.37 SECT   
                  27.19       59.37 (32.18)                                        
 76 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC               1:00.99      59.43 SECT   
                  28.00       59.43 (31.43)                                        
 77 Bobzien, Kelsey L         18 LEXD-KY                59.89      59.44 SECT   
                  28.00       59.44 (31.44)                                        
 78 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  59.47      59.57 SECT   
                  28.24       59.57 (31.33)                                        
 78 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY                 59.09      59.57 SECT   
                  27.19       59.57 (32.38)                                        
 80 Ford, Kayla A             17 WOW-NC               1:00.87      59.67 SECT   
                  28.21       59.67 (31.46)                                        
 80 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 XCEL-SE                58.03      59.67 SECT   
                  28.08       59.67 (31.59)                                        
 82 Spinek, Caroline R        16 CA-SC                1:00.10      59.78 SECT   
                  28.14       59.78 (31.64)                                        
 83 Caravona, Jordan M        14 LAK-KY               1:00.99      59.85 SECT   
                  27.77       59.85 (32.08)                                        
 84 Riley, Kate M             18 GSA-NC                 58.16      59.87 SECT   
                  27.94       59.87 (31.93)                                        
 85 Gunson, Christina M       16 SA-NC                  59.69      59.91 SECT   
                  27.76       59.91 (32.15)                                        
 86 Yu, Sarah L               18 DUKE-NC              1:00.38      59.99 SECT   
                  28.32       59.99 (31.67)                                        
 87 Facchine, Emily G         16 RSA-NC                 58.63    1:00.00 SECT   
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)                                        
 87 Rudd, Adrian B            14 DAC-KY                 59.89    1:00.00 SECT   
                  28.02     1:00.00 (31.98)                                        
 89 Moore, Emily W            17 TG-SC                1:00.86    1:00.02 SECT   
                  27.38     1:00.02 (32.64)                                        
 90 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC              1:00.10    1:00.12 SECT   
                  28.24     1:00.12 (31.88)                                        
 91 Kyle, Chelsea L           15 ACAC-SE                59.90    1:00.14 SECT   
                  27.67     1:00.14 (32.47)                                        
 92 Ward, Anna C              15 SS1-SC               1:00.55    1:00.17 SECT   
                  28.21     1:00.17 (31.96)                                        
 93 Swindle, Natalie A        15 HBT-SE               1:00.17    1:00.22 SECT   
                  28.51     1:00.22 (31.71)                                        
 94 Mock, Lauren M            15 STAR-NC              1:00.66    1:00.23 SECT   
                  27.97     1:00.23 (32.26)                                        
 95 Neil, Sara E              17 HSA-SE                 59.03    1:00.29 SECT   
                  28.27     1:00.29 (32.02)                                        
 96 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA               1:00.25    1:00.33 SECT   
                  27.92     1:00.33 (32.41)                                        
 97 Schaefer, Jamie L         14 DUKE-NC                59.72    1:00.34 SECT   
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)                                        
 98 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC               1:00.77    1:00.35 SECT   
                  28.43     1:00.35 (31.92)                                        
 99 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE                59.35    1:00.36 SECT   
                  28.16     1:00.36 (32.20)                                        
100 Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA              1:00.06    1:00.43 SECT   
                  27.94     1:00.43 (32.49)                                        
101 Kirk, Kaylon M            17 SSS-NC               1:00.78    1:00.46 SECT   
                  28.01     1:00.46 (32.45)                                        
101 Burnett, Natalie K        13 SAC-SE               1:00.84    1:00.46 SECT   
                  27.54     1:00.46 (32.92)                                        
103 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 LINS-GA              1:00.18    1:00.49 SECT   
                  28.09     1:00.49 (32.40)                                        
104 Lipp, Meredith L          14 TS-KY                  59.66    1:00.62 SECT   
                  28.34     1:00.62 (32.28)                                        
105 Smith, Ali C              15 HBT-SE               1:00.98    1:00.66 SECT   
                  28.32     1:00.66 (32.34)                                        
106 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              1:00.61    1:00.67 SECT   
                  28.35     1:00.67 (32.32)                                        
107 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA              1:00.69    1:00.68 SECT   
                  28.03     1:00.68 (32.65)                                        
107 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              1:00.99    1:00.68 SECT   
                  28.42     1:00.68 (32.26)                                        
109 Saulman, Katie L          15 LAK-KY                 59.64    1:00.71 SECT   
                  28.20     1:00.71 (32.51)                                        
110 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC               1:00.99    1:00.73 SECT   
                  28.48     1:00.73 (32.25)                                        
111 Smartt, Kimberly N        14 TS-KY                1:00.27    1:00.77 SECT   
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)                                        
112 Williamson, Claire A      14 HBT-SE               1:00.40    1:00.82 SECT   
                  28.48     1:00.82 (32.34)                                        
113 Skinner, Amanda B         18 SUSS-KY              1:00.49    1:00.91 SECT   
                  28.34     1:00.91 (32.57)                                        
114 Burnette, KB L            17 RSA-NC               1:00.76    1:00.98 SECT   
                  28.64     1:00.98 (32.34)                                        
115 Mondelli, Gabby E         17 NMA-NC                 59.53    1:01.01        
                  28.21     1:01.01 (32.80)                                        
116 Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                  58.53    1:01.10        
                  28.45     1:01.10 (32.65)                                        
117 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                1:00.36    1:01.12        
                  28.74     1:01.12 (32.38)                                        
118 Maloney, Kelsey C         15 GOLD-GA              1:00.90    1:01.13        
                  28.66     1:01.13 (32.47)                                        
119 Taylor, Corinne M         14 ASC-SC                 59.87    1:01.15        
                  28.87     1:01.15 (32.28)                                        
120 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                  59.48    1:01.16        
                  28.21     1:01.16 (32.95)                                        
121 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                1:00.01    1:01.31        
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)                                        
122 Repke, Kristyn M          18 RSA-NC                 58.32    1:01.39        
                  28.25     1:01.39 (33.14)                                        
123 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA              1:00.93    1:01.41        
                  28.46     1:01.41 (32.95)                                        
124 Weissman, Meredith m      15 DYNA-GA                58.97    1:01.45        
                  28.10     1:01.45 (33.35)                                        
125 Nordyke, Hannah M         17 SA-NC                1:00.96    1:01.48        
                  29.10     1:01.48 (32.38)                                        
125 Ren, Kelly                14 WA-KY                1:00.83    1:01.48        
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)                                        
127 Johns, Kelsie M           15 WOW-NC               1:00.05    1:01.49        
                  28.59     1:01.49 (32.90)                                        
128 Jones, Katlyn M           15 ASL-GA                 59.54    1:01.57        
                  28.68     1:01.57 (32.89)                                        
129 George, Kathryn K         16 XCEL-SE              1:00.61    1:01.72        
                  28.73     1:01.72 (32.99)                                        
130 Friedman, Alex R          15 GOLD-GA              1:00.99    1:01.76        
                  28.49     1:01.76 (33.27)                                        
131 Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS                59.49    1:01.79        
                  28.92     1:01.79 (32.87)                                        
132 Haycraft, Katie N         18 SCAT-GA              1:00.64    1:01.84        
                  28.63     1:01.84 (33.21)                                        
132 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              1:00.67    1:01.84        
                  29.34     1:01.84 (32.50)                                        
134 York, Michelle K          16 NCAC-NC              1:00.48    1:01.93        
                  29.27     1:01.93 (32.66)                                        
135 Bartusek, Megan M         18 SUNS-MS                59.91    1:02.15        
                  28.74     1:02.15 (33.41)                                        
136 Hamborg, Kaylie A         17 WRA-GA               1:00.63    1:02.22        
                  28.98     1:02.22 (33.24)                                        
137 Browning, Laura A         18 DYNA-GA              1:00.67    1:02.25        
                  29.32     1:02.25 (32.93)                                        
138 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                  59.78    1:02.69        
                  29.71     1:02.69 (32.98)                                        
139 Myers, Holly M            17 HSAS-MS              1:00.09    1:02.93        
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)                                        
140 Heine, Emily K            16 SUNS-MS              1:00.79    1:03.42        
                  28.88     1:03.42 (34.54)                                        
 -- Arch, Devin J             18 LINS-GA              1:00.71         NS        
 -- Morsberger, Jill L        17 GA-GA                1:00.90         NS        
 -- Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC                 58.62         NS        
 -- Cooper, Casey I           16 SSS-NC               1:00.99         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.29  WCT
        2:00.69  OPEN
        2:02.49  JRLC
        2:05.69  JR
        2:13.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              2:07.53    2:04.31 JR     
                  27.26       58.17 (30.91)     1:30.40 (32.23)     2:04.31 (33.91)
  2 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              2:07.00    2:04.44 JR     
                  27.76       58.99 (31.23)     1:31.22 (32.23)     2:04.44 (33.22)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.29  WCT
        2:00.69  OPEN
        2:02.49  JRLC
        2:05.69  JR
        2:13.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Sarah L               18 DUKE-NC              2:18.00    2:13.05 SECT   
                  29.32     1:01.89 (32.57)     1:36.68 (34.79)     2:13.05 (36.37)
  2 Davis, Supriya J          15 DUKE-NC              2:15.00    2:13.62 SECT   
                  29.25                             1:37.61 ( )     2:13.62 (36.01)
 -- Aranda, Gabby M           16 BEST-MS              2:13.50   x2:16.48        
                  29.61     1:03.37 (33.76)     1:39.65 (36.28)     2:16.48 (36.83)
 -- Smartt, Kimberly N        14 TS-KY                2:13.50   x2:17.14        
                  29.49     1:03.41 (33.92)     1:39.01 (35.60)     2:17.14 (38.13)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:59.29  WCT
        2:00.69  OPEN
        2:02.49  JRLC
        2:05.69  JR
        2:13.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               2:00.03    1:57.99 WCT    
                  26.80       56.90 (30.10)     1:27.09 (30.19)     1:57.99 (30.90)
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                2:00.09    1:58.11 WCT    
                  26.91       57.26 (30.35)     1:27.41 (30.15)     1:58.11 (30.70)
  3 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY               2:00.26    1:58.57 WCT    
                  26.48       56.75 (30.27)     1:27.77 (31.02)     1:58.57 (30.80)
  4 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               2:00.32    1:58.88 WCT    
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)     1:28.11 (30.45)     1:58.88 (30.77)
  5 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY               2:02.00    1:59.22 WCT    
                  26.30       56.10 (29.80)     1:26.91 (30.81)     1:59.22 (32.31)
  6 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC               2:01.16    1:59.59 OPEN   
                  27.22       57.63 (30.41)     1:28.37 (30.74)     1:59.59 (31.22)
  7 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                2:01.19    2:00.65 OPEN   
                  27.86       58.55 (30.69)     1:29.45 (30.90)     2:00.65 (31.20)
  8 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA              2:02.28    2:02.87 JR     
                  27.16       57.85 (30.69)     1:30.02 (32.17)     2:02.87 (32.85)
B - Final
  9 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC               2:02.55    2:01.36 JRLC   
                  28.00       59.24 (31.24)     1:30.30 (31.06)     2:01.36 (31.06)
 10 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                2:03.05    2:02.05 JRLC   
                  28.02       58.36 (30.34)     1:29.72 (31.36)     2:02.05 (32.33)
 11 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                2:02.65    2:02.69 JR     
                  27.68       57.82 (30.14)     1:29.24 (31.42)     2:02.69 (33.45)
 12 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                2:03.85    2:02.73 JR     
                  28.51       59.17 (30.66)     1:31.23 (32.06)     2:02.73 (31.50)
 13 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               2:03.44    2:03.30 JR     
                  27.70       58.99 (31.29)     1:30.45 (31.46)     2:03.30 (32.85)
 14 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               2:02.70    2:03.56 JR     
                  28.11       59.35 (31.24)     1:31.20 (31.85)     2:03.56 (32.36)
 15 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              2:03.24    2:03.98 JR     
                  27.63       58.96 (31.33)     1:31.23 (32.27)     2:03.98 (32.75)
 16 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC               2:04.10    2:05.65 JR     
                  27.75       59.43 (31.68)     1:31.74 (32.31)     2:05.65 (33.91)
C - Final
 17 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                2:04.64    2:01.52 JRLC   
                  26.85       57.55 (30.70)     1:29.59 (32.04)     2:01.52 (31.93)
 18 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                2:04.55    2:03.25 JR     
                  28.29       59.45 (31.16)     1:31.10 (31.65)     2:03.25 (32.15)
 19 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               2:04.68    2:04.06 JR     
                  28.26       59.72 (31.46)     1:32.02 (32.30)     2:04.06 (32.04)
 20 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE               2:04.83    2:04.43 JR     
                  27.41       58.19 (30.78)     1:30.23 (32.04)     2:04.43 (34.20)
 21 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC              2:05.36    2:04.83 JR     
                  27.18       58.17 (30.99)     1:31.07 (32.90)     2:04.83 (33.76)
 22 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                2:05.37    2:05.78 SECT   
                  28.48     1:00.27 (31.79)     1:32.72 (32.45)     2:05.78 (33.06)
 23 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:04.95    2:06.83 SECT   
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:33.76 (32.67)     2:06.83 (33.07)
 24 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              2:05.09    2:07.25 SECT   
                  28.54     1:00.37 (31.83)     1:33.37 (33.00)     2:07.25 (33.88)
Preliminaries
 25 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA               2:05.39                   
                  28.08     1:00.02 (31.94)     1:32.62 (32.60)     2:05.39 (32.77)
 26 Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC               2:05.91                   
                  29.03     1:01.14 (32.11)     1:33.11 (31.97)     2:05.91 (32.80)
 27 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               2:05.98                   
                  28.14       59.57 (31.43)     1:32.13 (32.56)     2:05.98 (33.85)
 28 Rauscher, Meaghan E       17 GAS-GA               2:06.04                   
                  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)     1:32.74 (32.64)     2:06.04 (33.30)
 29 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC             2:06.06                   
                  28.25       59.85 (31.60)     1:32.36 (32.51)     2:06.06 (33.70)
 30 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                2:06.25                   
                  28.69     1:00.16 (31.47)     1:32.95 (32.79)     2:06.25 (33.30)
 31 Freeman, Elizabeth E      15 SA-GA                2:06.35                   
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)     1:33.49 (32.29)     2:06.35 (32.86)
 31 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              2:06.35                   
                  28.66     1:00.41 (31.75)     1:32.76 (32.35)     2:06.35 (33.59)
 33 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              2:06.49                   
                  28.13     1:00.15 (32.02)     1:33.38 (33.23)     2:06.49 (33.11)
 34 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 XCEL-SE              2:06.66                   
                  28.89     1:00.98 (32.09)     1:33.70 (32.72)     2:06.66 (32.96)
 35 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC               2:06.79                   
                  28.45     1:01.47 (33.02)     1:34.14 (32.67)     2:06.79 (32.65)
 36 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               2:06.86                   
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)     1:33.83 (32.88)     2:06.86 (33.03)
 37 Mitchell, Caroline T      14 MOR-NC               2:06.94                   
                  28.29       59.95 (31.66)     1:33.81 (33.86)     2:06.94 (33.13)
 38 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA              2:07.16                   
                  29.42     1:01.94 (32.52)     1:34.69 (32.75)     2:07.16 (32.47)
 39 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               2:07.17                   
                  29.01     1:01.51 (32.50)     1:33.94 (32.43)     2:07.17 (33.23)
 40 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA              2:07.43                   
                  27.51       59.00 (31.49)     1:32.43 (33.43)     2:07.43 (35.00)
 41 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS              2:07.56                   
                  28.82     1:01.32 (32.50)     1:34.14 (32.82)     2:07.56 (33.42)
 42 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               2:07.78                   
                  28.93     1:01.03 (32.10)     1:33.42 (32.39)     2:07.78 (34.36)
 43 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY               2:07.82                   
                  28.33     1:00.17 (31.84)     1:33.19 (33.02)     2:07.82 (34.63)
 44 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC               2:07.94                   
                  29.40     1:01.70 (32.30)     1:34.49 (32.79)     2:07.94 (33.45)
 45 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY               2:08.04                   
                  27.97       59.77 (31.80)     1:34.08 (34.31)     2:08.04 (33.96)
 46 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              2:08.09                   
                  27.82       59.58 (31.76)     1:33.40 (33.82)     2:08.09 (34.69)
 47 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC              2:08.20                   
                  29.10     1:01.40 (32.30)     1:34.93 (33.53)     2:08.20 (33.27)
 48 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                2:08.23                   
                  28.17     1:00.20 (32.03)     1:33.18 (32.98)     2:08.23 (35.05)
 49 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              2:08.66                   
                  29.20     1:01.92 (32.72)     1:35.05 (33.13)     2:08.66 (33.61)
 50 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC              2:08.73                   
                  29.18     1:01.91 (32.73)     1:35.40 (33.49)     2:08.73 (33.33)
 51 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                2:08.78                   
                  27.97     1:00.33 (32.36)     1:34.34 (34.01)     2:08.78 (34.44)
 52 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE              2:08.82                   
                  29.41     1:02.19 (32.78)     1:35.68 (33.49)     2:08.82 (33.14)
 53 York, Michelle K          16 NCAC-NC              2:08.84                   
                  29.47     1:02.02 (32.55)     1:35.28 (33.26)     2:08.84 (33.56)
 54 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               2:09.46                   
                  29.27     1:02.07 (32.80)     1:35.10 (33.03)     2:09.46 (34.36)
 55 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA              2:09.53                   
                  29.00     1:01.61 (32.61)     1:35.21 (33.60)     2:09.53 (34.32)
 56 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              2:09.66                   
                  29.24     1:01.94 (32.70)     1:35.13 (33.19)     2:09.66 (34.53)
 57 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               2:09.91                   
                  29.88     1:02.43 (32.55)     1:36.15 (33.72)     2:09.91 (33.76)
 58 Rudd, Adrian B            14 DAC-KY               2:09.99                   
                  28.56     1:01.01 (32.45)     1:34.56 (33.55)     2:09.99 (35.43)
 59 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA              2:10.00                   
                  29.31     1:01.67 (32.36)     1:35.33 (33.66)     2:10.00 (34.67)
 60 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC              2:10.11                   
                  29.13     1:02.11 (32.98)     1:35.60 (33.49)     2:10.11 (34.51)
 61 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                2:10.93                   
                  29.24     1:01.85 (32.61)     1:35.84 (33.99)     2:10.93 (35.09)
 62 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              2:11.00                   
                  28.63     1:01.86 (33.23)     1:36.05 (34.19)     2:11.00 (34.95)
 63 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC               2:11.05                   
                  29.26     1:03.04 (33.78)     1:37.11 (34.07)     2:11.05 (33.94)
 64 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA              2:11.37                   
                  28.49     1:00.52 (32.03)     1:34.83 (34.31)     2:11.37 (36.54)
 65 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                2:11.69                   
                  29.51     1:02.61 (33.10)     1:36.93 (34.32)     2:11.69 (34.76)
 66 Smith, Ali C              15 HBT-SE               2:11.96                   
                  29.19     1:02.52 (33.33)     1:37.30 (34.78)     2:11.96 (34.66)
 67 Ward, Anna C              15 SS1-SC               2:12.13                   
                  28.83     1:01.78 (32.95)     1:36.77 (34.99)     2:12.13 (35.36)
 68 George, Kathryn K         16 XCEL-SE              2:12.40                   
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)     1:37.53 (35.14)     2:12.40 (34.87)
 69 Spinek, Caroline R        16 CA-SC                2:12.46                   
                  29.39     1:02.09 (32.70)     1:36.45 (34.36)     2:12.46 (36.01)
 70 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              2:12.79                   
                  28.77     1:01.99 (33.22)     1:36.68 (34.69)     2:12.79 (36.11)
 71 Fogelman, Phoebe E        15 ACAC-SE              2:12.95                   
                  29.80     1:03.87 (34.07)     1:38.27 (34.40)     2:12.95 (34.68)
 72 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE               2:12.99                   
                  28.78     1:01.79 (33.01)     1:36.97 (35.18)     2:12.99 (36.02)
 73 Saulman, Katie L          15 LAK-KY               2:13.17                   
                  29.10     1:02.65 (33.55)     1:37.51 (34.86)     2:13.17 (35.66)
 74 Jones, Katlyn M           15 ASL-GA               2:13.32                   
                  29.77     1:02.94 (33.17)     1:37.81 (34.87)     2:13.32 (35.51)
 75 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               2:13.82                   
                  29.53     1:03.31 (33.78)     1:38.27 (34.96)     2:13.82 (35.55)
 76 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              2:13.86                   
                  29.29     1:02.70 (33.41)     1:38.12 (35.42)     2:13.86 (35.74)
 77 Neil, Sara E              17 HSA-SE               2:14.06                   
                  30.38     1:03.74 (33.36)     1:38.66 (34.92)     2:14.06 (35.40)
 78 Ward, Susie M             14 AUB-SE               2:14.27                   
                  29.08     1:03.22 (34.14)     1:38.36 (35.14)     2:14.27 (35.91)
 79 Humphries, Pirie A        18 ABSC-GA              2:14.51                   
                  30.18     1:04.14 (33.96)     1:38.98 (34.84)     2:14.51 (35.53)
 80 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              2:14.98                   
                  30.93     1:04.64 (33.71)     1:39.52 (34.88)     2:14.98 (35.46)
 81 Osborne, Katie S          17 LEXD-KY              2:15.25                   
                  29.85     1:04.06 (34.21)     1:39.43 (35.37)     2:15.25 (35.82)
 82 Nordyke, Hannah M         17 SA-NC                2:15.52                   
                  29.95     1:03.31 (33.36)     1:38.55 (35.24)     2:15.52 (36.97)
 83 Taylor, Corinne M         14 ASC-SC               2:15.89                   
                  29.98     1:03.99 (34.01)     1:39.94 (35.95)     2:15.89 (35.95)
 84 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY               2:16.11                   
                  28.42     1:02.94 (34.52)     1:38.30 (35.36)     2:16.11 (37.81)
 85 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE              2:16.76                   
                  29.84     1:03.98 (34.14)     1:40.10 (36.12)     2:16.76 (36.66)
 86 Maloney, Kelsey C         15 GOLD-GA              2:17.42                   
                  29.21     1:03.00 (33.79)     1:39.38 (36.38)     2:17.42 (38.04)
 87 Swindle, Natalie A        15 HBT-SE               2:17.67                   
                  29.39     1:03.40 (34.01)     1:39.79 (36.39)     2:17.67 (37.88)
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE                  NS                    
 -- VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC                   NS                    
 -- Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC                   NS                    
 -- Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS                  NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.29  WCT
        2:00.69  OPEN
        2:02.49  JRLC
        2:05.69  JR
        2:13.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS              2:07.56    2:07.26 SECT   
                  28.47     1:00.22 (31.75)     1:33.12 (32.90)     2:07.26 (34.14)
 -- Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              2:07.53         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               1:57.35    2:00.03 OPEN   
                  27.64       58.06 (30.42)     1:28.96 (30.90)     2:00.03 (31.07)
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                2:02.16    2:00.09 OPEN   
                  27.67       58.48 (30.81)     1:29.46 (30.98)     2:00.09 (30.63)
  3 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY               2:02.86    2:00.26 OPEN   
                  26.97       57.54 (30.57)     1:28.92 (31.38)     2:00.26 (31.34)
  4 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               2:00.25    2:00.32 OPEN   
                  28.77       58.49 (29.72)     1:29.17 (30.68)     2:00.32 (31.15)
  5 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC               2:02.45    2:01.16 JRLC   
                  27.84       58.51 (30.67)     1:29.76 (31.25)     2:01.16 (31.40)
  6 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                2:05.00    2:01.19 JRLC   
                  28.23       58.91 (30.68)     1:29.72 (30.81)     2:01.19 (31.47)
  7 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY               1:58.33    2:02.00 JRLC   
                  27.58       58.50 (30.92)     1:30.24 (31.74)     2:02.00 (31.76)
  8 Braun, Liz A              16 LINS-GA              2:00.09    2:02.28 JRLC   
                  27.51       58.62 (31.11)     1:30.08 (31.46)     2:02.28 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC               2:03.71    2:02.55 JR     
                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:31.15 (31.59)     2:02.55 (31.40)
 10 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                2:01.62    2:02.65 JR     
                  28.00       59.13 (31.13)     1:30.62 (31.49)     2:02.65 (32.03)
 11 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               2:02.49    2:02.70 JR     
                  27.99       59.15 (31.16)     1:30.81 (31.66)     2:02.70 (31.89)
 12 Redmond, Kristen N        17 SA-GA                2:02.67    2:03.05 JR     
                  27.94       58.79 (30.85)     1:30.31 (31.52)     2:03.05 (32.74)
 13 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              2:04.33    2:03.24 JR     
                  27.80       58.73 (30.93)     1:30.72 (31.99)     2:03.24 (32.52)
 14 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               2:03.40    2:03.44 JR     
                  28.61       59.69 (31.08)     1:31.14 (31.45)     2:03.44 (32.30)
 15 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                2:03.08    2:03.85 JR     
                  28.60       59.36 (30.76)     1:31.22 (31.86)     2:03.85 (32.63)
 16 Oberg, Chrissy C          16 SS1-SC               2:06.63    2:04.10 JR     
                  28.18       59.63 (31.45)     1:31.48 (31.85)     2:04.10 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                2:06.72    2:04.55 JR     
                  28.37       59.71 (31.34)     1:31.74 (32.03)     2:04.55 (32.81)
 18 Floyd, Kelsey J           17 WA-KY                2:01.67    2:04.64 JR     
                  27.04       58.60 (31.56)     1:31.47 (32.87)     2:04.64 (33.17)
 19 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               2:05.08    2:04.68 JR     
                  28.20       59.14 (30.94)     1:31.43 (32.29)     2:04.68 (33.25)
 20 Thornton, Leah M          18 HBT-SE               2:08.96    2:04.83 JR     
                  27.85       58.80 (30.95)     1:30.95 (32.15)     2:04.83 (33.88)
 21 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:05.31    2:04.95 JR     
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:32.75 (31.88)     2:04.95 (32.20)
 22 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              2:04.92    2:05.09 JR     
                  28.55     1:00.17 (31.62)     1:32.69 (32.52)     2:05.09 (32.40)
 23 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC              2:02.96    2:05.36 JR     
                  27.58       59.03 (31.45)     1:31.66 (32.63)     2:05.36 (33.70)
 24 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                2:06.82    2:05.37 JR     
                  28.35     1:00.40 (32.05)     1:32.86 (32.46)     2:05.37 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA               2:08.03    2:05.39 JR     
                  28.08     1:00.02 (31.94)     1:32.62 (32.60)     2:05.39 (32.77)
 26 Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC               2:12.43    2:05.91 SECT   
                  29.03     1:01.14 (32.11)     1:33.11 (31.97)     2:05.91 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               2:06.37    2:05.98 SECT   
                  28.14       59.57 (31.43)     1:32.13 (32.56)     2:05.98 (33.85)
 28 Rauscher, Meaghan E       17 GAS-GA               2:08.54    2:06.04 SECT   
                  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)     1:32.74 (32.64)     2:06.04 (33.30)
 29 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC             2:03.98    2:06.06 SECT   
                  28.25       59.85 (31.60)     1:32.36 (32.51)     2:06.06 (33.70)
 30 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                2:05.05    2:06.25 SECT   
                  28.69     1:00.16 (31.47)     1:32.95 (32.79)     2:06.25 (33.30)
 31 Freeman, Elizabeth E      15 SA-GA                2:06.27    2:06.35 SECT   
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)     1:33.49 (32.29)     2:06.35 (32.86)
 31 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              2:07.96    2:06.35 SECT   
                  28.66     1:00.41 (31.75)     1:32.76 (32.35)     2:06.35 (33.59)
 33 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              2:10.47    2:06.49 SECT   
                  28.13     1:00.15 (32.02)     1:33.38 (33.23)     2:06.49 (33.11)
 34 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 XCEL-SE              2:08.34    2:06.66 SECT   
                  28.89     1:00.98 (32.09)     1:33.70 (32.72)     2:06.66 (32.96)
 35 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC               2:10.78    2:06.79 SECT   
                  28.45     1:01.47 (33.02)     1:34.14 (32.67)     2:06.79 (32.65)
 36 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               2:08.45    2:06.86 SECT   
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)     1:33.83 (32.88)     2:06.86 (33.03)
 37 Mitchell, Caroline T      14 MOR-NC               2:07.42    2:06.94 SECT   
                  28.29       59.95 (31.66)     1:33.81 (33.86)     2:06.94 (33.13)
 38 Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA              2:08.36    2:07.16 SECT   
                  29.42     1:01.94 (32.52)     1:34.69 (32.75)     2:07.16 (32.47)
 39 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               2:08.62    2:07.17 SECT   
                  29.01     1:01.51 (32.50)     1:33.94 (32.43)     2:07.17 (33.23)
 40 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA              2:05.31    2:07.43 SECT   
                  27.51       59.00 (31.49)     1:32.43 (33.43)     2:07.43 (35.00)
 41 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS              2:06.96    2:07.56 SECT   
                  28.82     1:01.32 (32.50)     1:34.14 (32.82)     2:07.56 (33.42)
 42 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               2:08.49    2:07.78 SECT   
                  28.93     1:01.03 (32.10)     1:33.42 (32.39)     2:07.78 (34.36)
 43 Gasior, Michelle          16 LAK-KY               2:05.97    2:07.82 SECT   
                  28.33     1:00.17 (31.84)     1:33.19 (33.02)     2:07.82 (34.63)
 44 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A-SC               2:12.88    2:07.94 SECT   
                  29.40     1:01.70 (32.30)     1:34.49 (32.79)     2:07.94 (33.45)
 45 Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY               2:06.89    2:08.04 SECT   
                  27.97       59.77 (31.80)     1:34.08 (34.31)     2:08.04 (33.96)
 46 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              2:07.56    2:08.09 SECT   
                  27.82       59.58 (31.76)     1:33.40 (33.82)     2:08.09 (34.69)
 47 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC              2:09.61    2:08.20 SECT   
                  29.10     1:01.40 (32.30)     1:34.93 (33.53)     2:08.20 (33.27)
 48 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                2:09.00    2:08.23 SECT   
                  28.17     1:00.20 (32.03)     1:33.18 (32.98)     2:08.23 (35.05)
 49 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              2:08.57    2:08.66 SECT   
                  29.20     1:01.92 (32.72)     1:35.05 (33.13)     2:08.66 (33.61)
 50 Schwab, Katherine M       16 SMRT-SC              2:09.52    2:08.73 SECT   
                  29.18     1:01.91 (32.73)     1:35.40 (33.49)     2:08.73 (33.33)
 51 Martin, Caitlin E         18 GA-GA                2:11.37    2:08.78 SECT   
                  27.97     1:00.33 (32.36)     1:34.34 (34.01)     2:08.78 (34.44)
 52 Bechtel, Caroline M       15 XCEL-SE              2:11.26    2:08.82 SECT   
                  29.41     1:02.19 (32.78)     1:35.68 (33.49)     2:08.82 (33.14)
 53 York, Michelle K          16 NCAC-NC              2:13.12    2:08.84 SECT   
                  29.47     1:02.02 (32.55)     1:35.28 (33.26)     2:08.84 (33.56)
 54 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               2:12.73    2:09.46 SECT   
                  29.27     1:02.07 (32.80)     1:35.10 (33.03)     2:09.46 (34.36)
 55 Smith, Lindzi E           18 DYNA-GA              2:07.50    2:09.53 SECT   
                  29.00     1:01.61 (32.61)     1:35.21 (33.60)     2:09.53 (34.32)
 56 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              2:08.55    2:09.66 SECT   
                  29.24     1:01.94 (32.70)     1:35.13 (33.19)     2:09.66 (34.53)
 57 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               2:10.48    2:09.91 SECT   
                  29.88     1:02.43 (32.55)     1:36.15 (33.72)     2:09.91 (33.76)
 58 Rudd, Adrian B            14 DAC-KY               2:10.64    2:09.99 SECT   
                  28.56     1:01.01 (32.45)     1:34.56 (33.55)     2:09.99 (35.43)
 59 Crenshaw, Ansley N        17 LINS-GA              2:08.18    2:10.00 SECT   
                  29.31     1:01.67 (32.36)     1:35.33 (33.66)     2:10.00 (34.67)
 60 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC              2:09.99    2:10.11 SECT   
                  29.13     1:02.11 (32.98)     1:35.60 (33.49)     2:10.11 (34.51)
 61 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                2:09.45    2:10.93 SECT   
                  29.24     1:01.85 (32.61)     1:35.84 (33.99)     2:10.93 (35.09)
 62 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              2:13.14    2:11.00 SECT   
                  28.63     1:01.86 (33.23)     1:36.05 (34.19)     2:11.00 (34.95)
 63 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC               2:12.31    2:11.05 SECT   
                  29.26     1:03.04 (33.78)     1:37.11 (34.07)     2:11.05 (33.94)
 64 Hackler, Leslie E         17 DYNA-GA              2:09.74    2:11.37 SECT   
                  28.49     1:00.52 (32.03)     1:34.83 (34.31)     2:11.37 (36.54)
 65 Capes, Molly K            16 SA-GA                2:13.47    2:11.69 SECT   
                  29.51     1:02.61 (33.10)     1:36.93 (34.32)     2:11.69 (34.76)
 66 Smith, Ali C              15 HBT-SE               2:12.65    2:11.96 SECT   
                  29.19     1:02.52 (33.33)     1:37.30 (34.78)     2:11.96 (34.66)
 67 Ward, Anna C              15 SS1-SC               2:13.57    2:12.13 SECT   
                  28.83     1:01.78 (32.95)     1:36.77 (34.99)     2:12.13 (35.36)
 68 George, Kathryn K         16 XCEL-SE              2:12.20    2:12.40 SECT   
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)     1:37.53 (35.14)     2:12.40 (34.87)
 69 Spinek, Caroline R        16 CA-SC                2:12.82    2:12.46 SECT   
                  29.39     1:02.09 (32.70)     1:36.45 (34.36)     2:12.46 (36.01)
 70 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              2:13.04    2:12.79 SECT   
                  28.77     1:01.99 (33.22)     1:36.68 (34.69)     2:12.79 (36.11)
 71 Fogelman, Phoebe E        15 ACAC-SE              2:08.87    2:12.95 SECT   
                  29.80     1:03.87 (34.07)     1:38.27 (34.40)     2:12.95 (34.68)
 72 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE               2:12.25    2:12.99 SECT   
                  28.78     1:01.79 (33.01)     1:36.97 (35.18)     2:12.99 (36.02)
 73 Saulman, Katie L          15 LAK-KY               2:12.61    2:13.17 SECT   
                  29.10     1:02.65 (33.55)     1:37.51 (34.86)     2:13.17 (35.66)
 74 Jones, Katlyn M           15 ASL-GA               2:09.90    2:13.32 SECT   
                  29.77     1:02.94 (33.17)     1:37.81 (34.87)     2:13.32 (35.51)
 75 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               2:13.24    2:13.82        
                  29.53     1:03.31 (33.78)     1:38.27 (34.96)     2:13.82 (35.55)
 76 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              2:13.22    2:13.86        
                  29.29     1:02.70 (33.41)     1:38.12 (35.42)     2:13.86 (35.74)
 77 Neil, Sara E              17 HSA-SE               2:10.44    2:14.06        
                  30.38     1:03.74 (33.36)     1:38.66 (34.92)     2:14.06 (35.40)
 78 Ward, Susie M             14 AUB-SE               2:10.80    2:14.27        
                  29.08     1:03.22 (34.14)     1:38.36 (35.14)     2:14.27 (35.91)
 79 Humphries, Pirie A        18 ABSC-GA              2:12.77    2:14.51        
                  30.18     1:04.14 (33.96)     1:38.98 (34.84)     2:14.51 (35.53)
 80 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              2:13.66    2:14.98        
                  30.93     1:04.64 (33.71)     1:39.52 (34.88)     2:14.98 (35.46)
 81 Osborne, Katie S          17 LEXD-KY              2:13.68    2:15.25        
                  29.85     1:04.06 (34.21)     1:39.43 (35.37)     2:15.25 (35.82)
 82 Nordyke, Hannah M         17 SA-NC                2:11.85    2:15.52        
                  29.95     1:03.31 (33.36)     1:38.55 (35.24)     2:15.52 (36.97)
 83 Taylor, Corinne M         14 ASC-SC               2:12.55    2:15.89        
                  29.98     1:03.99 (34.01)     1:39.94 (35.95)     2:15.89 (35.95)
 84 Holt, Emily G             15 LAK-KY               2:11.08    2:16.11        
                  28.42     1:02.94 (34.52)     1:38.30 (35.36)     2:16.11 (37.81)
 85 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE              2:12.42    2:16.76        
                  29.84     1:03.98 (34.14)     1:40.10 (36.12)     2:16.76 (36.66)
 86 Maloney, Kelsey C         15 GOLD-GA              2:13.60    2:17.42        
                  29.21     1:03.00 (33.79)     1:39.38 (36.38)     2:17.42 (38.04)
 87 Swindle, Natalie A        15 HBT-SE               2:10.62    2:17.67        
                  29.39     1:03.40 (34.01)     1:39.79 (36.39)     2:17.67 (37.88)
 -- Welsh, Alia J             16 XCEL-SE              2:12.75         NS        
 -- VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC               2:12.32         NS        
 -- Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC               2:10.18         NS        
 -- Smith, Laura Leigh L      15 MMST-MS              2:10.26         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.29  WCT
        2:01.79  OPEN
        2:03.49  JRLC
        2:06.89  JR
        2:13.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               2:02.22    1:57.92 WCT    
                  26.07       55.45 (29.38)     1:29.73 (34.28)     1:57.92 (28.19)
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                2:02.71    1:58.27 WCT    
                  26.14       55.44 (29.30)     1:29.47 (34.03)     1:58.27 (28.80)
  3 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC               2:04.30    2:00.55 OPEN   
                  27.15       56.87 (29.72)     1:31.01 (34.14)     2:00.55 (29.54)
  4 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                2:03.76    2:02.93 JRLC   
                  26.45       56.89 (30.44)     1:35.10 (38.21)     2:02.93 (27.83)
  5 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC               2:04.24    2:03.39 JRLC   
                  26.79       57.12 (30.33)     1:34.60 (37.48)     2:03.39 (28.79)
  6 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               2:04.01    2:03.50 JR     
                  27.26       58.21 (30.95)     1:34.27 (36.06)     2:03.50 (29.23)
  7 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                2:03.71    2:03.67 JR     
                  27.06       58.83 (31.77)     1:33.96 (35.13)     2:03.67 (29.71)
  8 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               2:03.98    2:06.04 JR     
                  27.82       59.09 (31.27)     1:36.73 (37.64)     2:06.04 (29.31)
B - Final
  9 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               2:04.52    2:00.19 WCT    
                  26.39       57.84 (31.45)     1:32.18 (34.34)     2:00.19 (28.01)
 10 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY               2:04.70    2:03.11 JRLC   
                  26.34       57.93 (31.59)     1:34.11 (36.18)     2:03.11 (29.00)
 11 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY               2:06.98    2:04.91 JR     
                  26.21       57.32 (31.11)     1:35.27 (37.95)     2:04.91 (29.64)
 12 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY              2:05.49    2:05.37 JR     
                  26.65       58.97 (32.32)     1:35.38 (36.41)     2:05.37 (29.99)
 13 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC               2:06.08    2:06.82 JR     
                  26.83       57.59 (30.76)     1:37.59 (40.00)     2:06.82 (29.23)
 14 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               2:07.50    2:07.15 SECT   
                  26.72       58.81 (32.09)     1:36.80 (37.99)     2:07.15 (30.35)
 15 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                2:06.34    2:07.57 SECT   
                  27.44       58.43 (30.99)     1:36.29 (37.86)     2:07.57 (31.28)
 16 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               2:07.18    2:09.57 SECT   
                  27.98     1:01.43 (33.45)     1:39.61 (38.18)     2:09.57 (29.96)
C - Final
 17 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC               2:07.87    2:05.26 JR     
                  28.61       58.44 (29.83)     1:37.29 (38.85)     2:05.26 (27.97)
 18 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               2:07.60    2:07.04 SECT   
                  28.06       59.52 (31.46)     1:36.99 (37.47)     2:07.04 (30.05)
 19 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                2:08.64    2:07.05 SECT   
                  27.56       59.35 (31.79)     1:37.55 (38.20)     2:07.05 (29.50)
 20 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              2:07.68    2:07.16 SECT   
                  27.34       59.08 (31.74)     1:37.34 (38.26)     2:07.16 (29.82)
 21 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               2:07.80    2:07.41 SECT   
                  27.31       59.51 (32.20)     1:38.51 (39.00)     2:07.41 (28.90)
 22 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY               2:08.55    2:09.06 SECT   
                  29.37     1:02.31 (32.94)     1:39.04 (36.73)     2:09.06 (30.02)
 23 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               2:07.72    2:09.63 SECT   
                  27.46     1:01.00 (33.54)     1:38.85 (37.85)     2:09.63 (30.78)
 24 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               2:07.90    2:11.12 SECT   
                  29.78     1:01.83 (32.05)     1:41.17 (39.34)     2:11.12 (29.95)
Preliminaries
 19 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA              2:07.71                   
                  26.87       58.95 (32.08)     1:37.86 (38.91)     2:07.71 (29.85)
 20 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                2:07.72                   
                  28.44       59.78 (31.34)     1:38.47 (38.69)     2:07.72 (29.25)
 27 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                2:08.66                   
                  27.81     1:00.42 (32.61)     1:39.17 (38.75)     2:08.66 (29.49)
 28 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE               2:08.67                   
                  27.91       59.96 (32.05)     1:39.20 (39.24)     2:08.67 (29.47)
 29 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC               2:08.72                   
                  28.23     1:01.14 (32.91)     1:38.18 (37.04)     2:08.72 (30.54)
 30 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                2:08.78                   
                  27.52       59.90 (32.38)     1:38.29 (38.39)     2:08.78 (30.49)
 31 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA               2:08.81                   
                  27.46     1:00.37 (32.91)     1:38.78 (38.41)     2:08.81 (30.03)
 32 Mitchell, Caroline T      14 MOR-NC               2:08.82                   
                  28.39     1:00.89 (32.50)     1:38.69 (37.80)     2:08.82 (30.13)
 33 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA              2:08.96                   
                  28.42     1:00.48 (32.06)     1:38.83 (38.35)     2:08.96 (30.13)
 34 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               2:09.32                   
                  28.18     1:01.08 (32.90)     1:40.11 (39.03)     2:09.32 (29.21)
 35 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY               2:09.37                   
                  27.45     1:00.62 (33.17)     1:37.58 (36.96)     2:09.37 (31.79)
 36 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                2:09.39                   
                  27.97     1:02.56 (34.59)     1:40.82 (38.26)     2:09.39 (28.57)
 37 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE               2:09.48                   
                  27.99     1:00.76 (32.77)     1:40.01 (39.25)     2:09.48 (29.47)
 38 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              2:09.52                   
                  29.43     1:02.58 (33.15)     1:39.31 (36.73)     2:09.52 (30.21)
 39 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              2:09.53                   
                  27.41     1:00.31 (32.90)     1:39.68 (39.37)     2:09.53 (29.85)
 40 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                2:09.54                   
                  29.35     1:01.98 (32.63)     1:40.43 (38.45)     2:09.54 (29.11)
 41 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              2:09.56                   
                  28.25     1:01.40 (33.15)     1:39.57 (38.17)     2:09.56 (29.99)
 42 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              2:09.57                   
                  28.08       59.81 (31.73)     1:39.11 (39.30)     2:09.57 (30.46)
 43 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               2:09.59                   
                  29.58     1:02.47 (32.89)     1:40.21 (37.74)     2:09.59 (29.38)
 44 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC              2:09.62                   
                  29.24     1:03.00 (33.76)     1:40.07 (37.07)     2:09.62 (29.55)
 45 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA              2:09.71                   
                  28.28     1:00.14 (31.86)     1:40.64 (40.50)     2:09.71 (29.07)
 46 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              2:09.74                   
                  28.12     1:01.63 (33.51)     1:40.07 (38.44)     2:09.74 (29.67)
 47 Gan, Zoe S                16 NCAC-NC              2:09.78                   
                  27.60     1:01.39 (33.79)     1:38.74 (37.35)     2:09.78 (31.04)
 48 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA              2:10.26                   
                  28.06     1:01.47 (33.41)     1:40.31 (38.84)     2:10.26 (29.95)
 48 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               2:10.26                   
                  28.01     1:00.92 (32.91)     1:39.79 (38.87)     2:10.26 (30.47)
 50 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              2:10.34                   
                  28.15     1:00.88 (32.73)     1:40.45 (39.57)     2:10.34 (29.89)
 51 Pena, Tessa M             16 RSA-NC               2:10.45                   
                  29.20     1:02.14 (32.94)     1:39.78 (37.64)     2:10.45 (30.67)
 52 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              2:10.53                   
                  28.62     1:02.32 (33.70)     1:41.18 (38.86)     2:10.53 (29.35)
 53 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               2:10.55                   
                  29.00     1:01.68 (32.68)     1:39.42 (37.74)     2:10.55 (31.13)
 54 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              2:10.64                   
                  28.39     1:02.58 (34.19)     1:41.07 (38.49)     2:10.64 (29.57)
 55 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                2:10.68                   
                  27.74     1:00.97 (33.23)     1:40.20 (39.23)     2:10.68 (30.48)
 56 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               2:10.72                   
                  28.78     1:02.91 (34.13)     1:40.83 (37.92)     2:10.72 (29.89)
 57 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              2:10.74                   
                  28.20     1:00.15 (31.95)     1:40.47 (40.32)     2:10.74 (30.27)
 58 Roth, Lucy A              15 LAK-KY               2:10.76                   
                  28.75     1:02.34 (33.59)     1:40.05 (37.71)     2:10.76 (30.71)
 59 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA              2:10.84                   
                  28.60     1:04.20 (35.60)     1:41.00 (36.80)     2:10.84 (29.84)
 60 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC              2:11.01                   
                  27.43     1:01.53 (34.10)     1:40.58 (39.05)     2:11.01 (30.43)
 61 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               2:11.04                   
                  29.01     1:03.45 (34.44)     1:40.96 (37.51)     2:11.04 (30.08)
 62 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC              2:11.13                   
                  28.11     1:00.72 (32.61)     1:41.19 (40.47)     2:11.13 (29.94)
 63 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                2:11.20                   
                  30.81     1:05.88 (35.07)     1:43.32 (37.44)     2:11.20 (27.88)
 64 Glanton, Katie A          18 MAC-NC               2:11.58                   
                  28.08     1:02.78 (34.70)     1:40.51 (37.73)     2:11.58 (31.07)
 65 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC              2:11.71                   
                  28.69     1:01.45 (32.76)     1:40.67 (39.22)     2:11.71 (31.04)
 66 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC               2:11.76                   
                  29.01     1:04.32 (35.31)     1:40.60 (36.28)     2:11.76 (31.16)
 67 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              2:11.91                   
                  29.65     1:02.93 (33.28)     1:41.08 (38.15)     2:11.91 (30.83)
 68 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY               2:11.95                   
                  28.16     1:00.01 (31.85)     1:41.38 (41.37)     2:11.95 (30.57)
 69 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC               2:11.99                   
                  28.91     1:02.98 (34.07)     1:41.55 (38.57)     2:11.99 (30.44)
 70 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              2:12.10                   
                  28.87     1:01.59 (32.72)     1:41.98 (40.39)     2:12.10 (30.12)
 71 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              2:12.21                   
                  28.61     1:01.83 (33.22)     1:41.27 (39.44)     2:12.21 (30.94)
 72 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              2:12.22                   
                  29.04     1:02.27 (33.23)     1:41.33 (39.06)     2:12.22 (30.89)
 73 Giamber, Nicole           15 MOR-NC               2:12.39                   
                  28.82     1:02.78 (33.96)     1:41.69 (38.91)     2:12.39 (30.70)
 74 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               2:12.40                   
                  29.10     1:03.12 (34.02)     1:41.31 (38.19)     2:12.40 (31.09)
 75 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC              2:12.54                   
                  28.40     1:02.10 (33.70)     1:42.52 (40.42)     2:12.54 (30.02)
 76 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                2:12.62                   
                  30.85     1:03.66 (32.81)     1:42.22 (38.56)     2:12.62 (30.40)
 77 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC             2:12.65                   
                  28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)     1:42.39 (41.14)     2:12.65 (30.26)
 78 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              2:12.71                   
                  28.79     1:03.31 (34.52)     1:42.37 (39.06)     2:12.71 (30.34)
 79 Ciampa, Megan M           16 LAK-KY               2:12.80                   
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)     1:43.24 (40.84)     2:12.80 (29.56)
 80 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 XCEL-SE              2:12.82                   
                  28.55     1:03.17 (34.62)     1:42.24 (39.07)     2:12.82 (30.58)
 81 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE               2:12.86                   
                  27.93       59.88 (31.95)     1:41.29 (41.41)     2:12.86 (31.57)
 82 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              2:12.91                   
                  29.23     1:04.34 (35.11)     1:42.53 (38.19)     2:12.91 (30.38)
 83 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC               2:12.92                   
                  29.00     1:03.32 (34.32)     1:42.39 (39.07)     2:12.92 (30.53)
 84 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              2:13.12                   
                  29.45     1:03.49 (34.04)     1:41.50 (38.01)     2:13.12 (31.62)
 85 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               2:13.16                   
                  29.25     1:04.62 (35.37)     1:42.83 (38.21)     2:13.16 (30.33)
 86 McDonough, Christen M     16 MAC-NC               2:13.49                   
                  28.34     1:04.17 (35.83)     1:41.45 (37.28)     2:13.49 (32.04)
 86 Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC               2:13.49                   
                  29.84     1:04.54 (34.70)     1:42.80 (38.26)     2:13.49 (30.69)
 88 Tang, Lily M              14 SA-GA                2:13.63                   
                  29.39     1:01.96 (32.57)     1:42.43 (40.47)     2:13.63 (31.20)
 89 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                2:13.69                   
                  29.09     1:01.61 (32.52)     1:41.85 (40.24)     2:13.69 (31.84)
 90 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:13.71                   
                  29.60     1:03.30 (33.70)     1:42.20 (38.90)     2:13.71 (31.51)
 91 Ontjes, Olivia C          12 WAVE-NC              2:13.78                   
                  29.66     1:03.90 (34.24)     1:43.29 (39.39)     2:13.78 (30.49)
 92 Arch, Devin J             18 LINS-GA              2:13.80                   
                  29.32     1:03.97 (34.65)     1:42.01 (38.04)     2:13.80 (31.79)
 93 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                2:13.83                   
                  29.52     1:02.64 (33.12)     1:41.94 (39.30)     2:13.83 (31.89)
 94 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE               2:13.98                   
                  29.11     1:04.46 (35.35)     1:41.81 (37.35)     2:13.98 (32.17)
 95 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              2:14.14                   
                  29.79     1:04.05 (34.26)     1:42.78 (38.73)     2:14.14 (31.36)
 96 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA               2:14.27                   
                  29.33     1:02.16 (32.83)     1:42.78 (40.62)     2:14.27 (31.49)
 97 Schreiber, Melissa K      17 DYNA-GA              2:14.35                   
                  29.76     1:04.00 (34.24)     1:42.32 (38.32)     2:14.35 (32.03)
 98 Lee, Caroline T           16 LAK-KY               2:14.36                   
                  30.03     1:04.42 (34.39)     1:42.54 (38.12)     2:14.36 (31.82)
 99 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                2:14.71                   
                  29.25     1:03.28 (34.03)     1:43.48 (40.20)     2:14.71 (31.23)
100 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS              2:14.76                   
                  28.92     1:02.74 (33.82)     1:44.96 (42.22)     2:14.76 (29.80)
101 Schimenti, Sarah R        18 LINS-GA              2:14.78                   
                  29.63     1:04.42 (34.79)     1:42.12 (37.70)     2:14.78 (32.66)
102 Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS              2:14.89                   
                  29.93     1:04.54 (34.61)     1:43.46 (38.92)     2:14.89 (31.43)
103 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY               2:15.09                   
                  29.36     1:03.25 (33.89)     1:44.07 (40.82)     2:15.09 (31.02)
104 McGlynn, Marisa K         16 LAK-KY               2:15.52                   
                  29.69     1:03.17 (33.48)     1:43.96 (40.79)     2:15.52 (31.56)
105 Browning, Laura A         18 DYNA-GA              2:15.58                   
                  29.84     1:03.72 (33.88)     1:42.67 (38.95)     2:15.58 (32.91)
106 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              2:15.90                   
                  30.56     1:04.99 (34.43)     1:44.42 (39.43)     2:15.90 (31.48)
107 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY               2:16.06                   
                  29.23     1:03.47 (34.24)     1:45.21 (41.74)     2:16.06 (30.85)
108 Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC               2:16.22                   
                  29.42     1:04.63 (35.21)     1:44.74 (40.11)     2:16.22 (31.48)
109 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA              2:16.54                   
                  29.24     1:03.72 (34.48)     1:44.40 (40.68)     2:16.54 (32.14)
110 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC               2:17.15                   
                  29.39     1:03.17 (33.78)     1:47.02 (43.85)     2:17.15 (30.13)
111 Neil, Sara E              17 HSA-SE               2:18.01                   
                  29.12     1:05.52 (36.40)     1:46.26 (40.74)     2:18.01 (31.75)
112 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                2:18.20                   
                  29.54     1:04.00 (34.46)     1:46.00 (42.00)     2:18.20 (32.20)
113 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE              2:18.35                   
                  29.22     1:03.64 (34.42)     1:46.03 (42.39)     2:18.35 (32.32)
 -- Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY                  DFS                    
 -- Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY                  DFS                    
 -- Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Singleton, Laurenn E      17 PAC-NC                   NS                    
 -- Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                    NS                    
 -- Seifart, Lillie M         18 ATOM-NC                  NS                    
 -- Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA                  NS                    
 -- Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               1:57.43    2:02.22 JRLC   
                  26.62       57.58 (30.96)     1:32.18 (34.60)     2:02.22 (30.04)
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                2:00.62    2:02.71 JRLC   
                  27.65       58.13 (30.48)     1:33.14 (35.01)     2:02.71 (29.57)
  3 Treible, Julia C          17 SA-GA                2:05.11    2:03.71 JR     
                  28.05     1:00.25 (32.20)     1:34.55 (34.30)     2:03.71 (29.16)
  4 Sweeney, Allyson A        18 SA-GA                2:06.00    2:03.76 JR     
                  27.06       57.83 (30.77)     1:36.06 (38.23)     2:03.76 (27.70)
  5 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               2:05.69    2:03.98 JR     
                  27.85       59.25 (31.40)     1:35.49 (36.24)     2:03.98 (28.49)
  6 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               2:03.74    2:04.01 JR     
                  27.94       59.79 (31.85)     1:34.92 (35.13)     2:04.01 (29.09)
  7 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC               2:04.61    2:04.24 JR     
                  27.22       58.04 (30.82)     1:35.40 (37.36)     2:04.24 (28.84)
  8 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC               2:03.19    2:04.30 JR     
                  27.60       58.57 (30.97)     1:33.79 (35.22)     2:04.30 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               2:02.00    2:04.52 JR     
                  27.79     1:00.09 (32.30)     1:35.40 (35.31)     2:04.52 (29.12)
 10 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY               2:02.02    2:04.70 JR     
                  26.97       58.51 (31.54)     1:35.27 (36.76)     2:04.70 (29.43)
 11 Burchell, Kaylin K        15 COLA-KY              2:03.03    2:05.49 JR     
                  27.10     1:00.13 (33.03)     1:35.73 (35.60)     2:05.49 (29.76)
 12 Ormand, Sam J             16 MAC-NC               2:13.39    2:06.08 JR     
                  27.34       59.01 (31.67)     1:36.65 (37.64)     2:06.08 (29.43)
 13 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                2:03.49    2:06.34 JR     
 14 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY               2:03.19    2:06.98 SECT   
                  17.57       59.23 (41.66)     1:37.06 (37.83)     2:06.98 (29.92)
 15 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               2:08.72    2:07.18 SECT   
                  27.88     1:00.72 (32.84)     1:37.96 (37.24)     2:07.18 (29.22)
 16 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               2:08.16    2:07.50 SECT   
                                  59.86 ( )     1:37.63 (37.77)     2:07.50 (29.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               2:07.47    2:07.60 SECT   
                  28.23     1:00.99 (32.76)     1:37.76 (36.77)     2:07.60 (29.84)
 18 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              2:08.54    2:07.68 SECT   
                  27.69     1:00.10 (32.41)     1:38.07 (37.97)     2:07.68 (29.61)
 19 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA              2:10.72    2:07.71 SECT   
                  26.87       58.95 (32.08)     1:37.86 (38.91)     2:07.71 (29.85)
 20 Creed, Sommers A          15 SA-GA                2:08.63    2:07.72 SECT   
                  28.44       59.78 (31.34)     1:38.47 (38.69)     2:07.72 (29.25)
 20 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               2:09.21    2:07.72 SECT   
                  27.93     1:00.96 (33.03)     1:37.78 (36.82)     2:07.72 (29.94)
 22 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               2:08.10    2:07.80 SECT   
                  27.64       59.30 (31.66)     1:38.69 (39.39)     2:07.80 (29.11)
 23 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC               2:07.18    2:07.87 SECT   
                  28.71       59.45 (30.74)     1:39.14 (39.69)     2:07.87 (28.73)
 24 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               2:08.34    2:07.90 SECT   
                  29.74   1:38.80 (1:09.06)     2:07.90 (29.10)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Faulkner, Elly A          16 LAK-KY               2:07.81    2:08.55 SECT   
                  29.08     1:01.78 (32.70)     1:38.61 (36.83)     2:08.55 (29.94)
 26 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                2:11.00    2:08.64 SECT   
                  27.52       59.96 (32.44)     1:38.90 (38.94)     2:08.64 (29.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                2:08.84    2:08.66 SECT   
                  27.81     1:00.42 (32.61)     1:39.17 (38.75)     2:08.66 (29.49)
 28 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE               2:06.46    2:08.67 SECT   
                  27.91       59.96 (32.05)     1:39.20 (39.24)     2:08.67 (29.47)
 29 Raichle, Susannah L       16 MAC-NC               2:07.92    2:08.72 SECT   
                  28.23     1:01.14 (32.91)     1:38.18 (37.04)     2:08.72 (30.54)
 30 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                2:05.82    2:08.78 SECT   
                  27.52       59.90 (32.38)     1:38.29 (38.39)     2:08.78 (30.49)
 31 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA               2:10.39    2:08.81 SECT   
                  27.46     1:00.37 (32.91)     1:38.78 (38.41)     2:08.81 (30.03)
 32 Mitchell, Caroline T      14 MOR-NC               2:09.50    2:08.82 SECT   
                  28.39     1:00.89 (32.50)     1:38.69 (37.80)     2:08.82 (30.13)
 33 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA              2:11.10    2:08.96 SECT   
                  28.42     1:00.48 (32.06)     1:38.83 (38.35)     2:08.96 (30.13)
 34 Godlewski, Jessie M       15 RSA-NC               2:10.44    2:09.32 SECT   
                  28.18     1:01.08 (32.90)     1:40.11 (39.03)     2:09.32 (29.21)
 35 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY               2:07.34    2:09.37 SECT   
                  27.45     1:00.62 (33.17)     1:37.58 (36.96)     2:09.37 (31.79)
 36 Wilson, Kristen N         17 WA-KY                2:09.12    2:09.39 SECT   
                  27.97     1:02.56 (34.59)     1:40.82 (38.26)     2:09.39 (28.57)
 37 Henley, Marifrances L     17 MTS-SE               2:09.17    2:09.48 SECT   
                  27.99     1:00.76 (32.77)     1:40.01 (39.25)     2:09.48 (29.47)
 38 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              2:10.84    2:09.52 SECT   
                  29.43     1:02.58 (33.15)     1:39.31 (36.73)     2:09.52 (30.21)
 39 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              2:08.78    2:09.53 SECT   
                  27.41     1:00.31 (32.90)     1:39.68 (39.37)     2:09.53 (29.85)
 40 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                2:11.14    2:09.54 SECT   
                  29.35     1:01.98 (32.63)     1:40.43 (38.45)     2:09.54 (29.11)
 41 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              2:08.98    2:09.56 SECT   
                  28.25     1:01.40 (33.15)     1:39.57 (38.17)     2:09.56 (29.99)
 42 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              2:02.71    2:09.57 SECT   
                  28.08       59.81 (31.73)     1:39.11 (39.30)     2:09.57 (30.46)
 43 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               2:10.98    2:09.59 SECT   
                  29.58     1:02.47 (32.89)     1:40.21 (37.74)     2:09.59 (29.38)
 44 Roses, Maija D            13 DUKE-NC              2:09.39    2:09.62 SECT   
                  29.24     1:03.00 (33.76)     1:40.07 (37.07)     2:09.62 (29.55)
 45 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA              2:07.11    2:09.71 SECT   
                  28.28     1:00.14 (31.86)     1:40.64 (40.50)     2:09.71 (29.07)
 46 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              2:09.17    2:09.74 SECT   
                  28.12     1:01.63 (33.51)     1:40.07 (38.44)     2:09.74 (29.67)
 47 Gan, Zoe S                16 NCAC-NC              2:08.95    2:09.78 SECT   
                  27.60     1:01.39 (33.79)     1:38.74 (37.35)     2:09.78 (31.04)
 48 Nakano, Meredith J        15 DYNA-GA              2:10.49    2:10.26 SECT   
                  28.06     1:01.47 (33.41)     1:40.31 (38.84)     2:10.26 (29.95)
 48 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               2:08.65    2:10.26 SECT   
                  28.01     1:00.92 (32.91)     1:39.79 (38.87)     2:10.26 (30.47)
 50 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              2:08.36    2:10.34 SECT   
                  28.15     1:00.88 (32.73)     1:40.45 (39.57)     2:10.34 (29.89)
 51 Pena, Tessa M             16 RSA-NC               2:12.63    2:10.45 SECT   
                  29.20     1:02.14 (32.94)     1:39.78 (37.64)     2:10.45 (30.67)
 52 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              2:10.31    2:10.53 SECT   
                  28.62     1:02.32 (33.70)     1:41.18 (38.86)     2:10.53 (29.35)
 53 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               2:10.70    2:10.55 SECT   
                  29.00     1:01.68 (32.68)     1:39.42 (37.74)     2:10.55 (31.13)
 54 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              2:10.44    2:10.64 SECT   
                  28.39     1:02.58 (34.19)     1:41.07 (38.49)     2:10.64 (29.57)
 55 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                2:11.42    2:10.68 SECT   
                  27.74     1:00.97 (33.23)     1:40.20 (39.23)     2:10.68 (30.48)
 56 Davis, Leah S             17 MAC-NC               2:11.42    2:10.72 SECT   
                  28.78     1:02.91 (34.13)     1:40.83 (37.92)     2:10.72 (29.89)
 57 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              2:13.33    2:10.74 SECT   
                  28.20     1:00.15 (31.95)     1:40.47 (40.32)     2:10.74 (30.27)
 58 Roth, Lucy A              15 LAK-KY               2:10.65    2:10.76 SECT   
                  28.75     1:02.34 (33.59)     1:40.05 (37.71)     2:10.76 (30.71)
 59 Bates, Kristen L          16 SCAT-GA              2:12.63    2:10.84 SECT   
                  28.60     1:04.20 (35.60)     1:41.00 (36.80)     2:10.84 (29.84)
 60 Howard, Chelsea D         16 DUKE-NC              2:11.92    2:11.01 SECT   
                  27.43     1:01.53 (34.10)     1:40.58 (39.05)     2:11.01 (30.43)
 61 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               2:11.69    2:11.04 SECT   
                  29.01     1:03.45 (34.44)     1:40.96 (37.51)     2:11.04 (30.08)
 62 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC              2:13.39    2:11.13 SECT   
                  28.11     1:00.72 (32.61)     1:41.19 (40.47)     2:11.13 (29.94)
 63 Boggs, Olivia A           15 SA-GA                2:11.40    2:11.20 SECT   
                  30.81     1:05.88 (35.07)     1:43.32 (37.44)     2:11.20 (27.88)
 64 Glanton, Katie A          18 MAC-NC               2:13.39    2:11.58 SECT   
                  28.08     1:02.78 (34.70)     1:40.51 (37.73)     2:11.58 (31.07)
 65 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC              2:13.21    2:11.71 SECT   
                  28.69     1:01.45 (32.76)     1:40.67 (39.22)     2:11.71 (31.04)
 66 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC               2:12.61    2:11.76 SECT   
                  29.01     1:04.32 (35.31)     1:40.60 (36.28)     2:11.76 (31.16)
 67 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              2:11.08    2:11.91 SECT   
                  29.65     1:02.93 (33.28)     1:41.08 (38.15)     2:11.91 (30.83)
 68 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY               2:11.22    2:11.95 SECT   
                  28.16     1:00.01 (31.85)     1:41.38 (41.37)     2:11.95 (30.57)
 69 Pfeiffer, Anna C          18 GSC-NC               2:11.90    2:11.99 SECT   
                  28.91     1:02.98 (34.07)     1:41.55 (38.57)     2:11.99 (30.44)
 70 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              2:07.71    2:12.10 SECT   
                  28.87     1:01.59 (32.72)     1:41.98 (40.39)     2:12.10 (30.12)
 71 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              2:11.01    2:12.21 SECT   
                  28.61     1:01.83 (33.22)     1:41.27 (39.44)     2:12.21 (30.94)
 72 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              2:12.68    2:12.22 SECT   
                  29.04     1:02.27 (33.23)     1:41.33 (39.06)     2:12.22 (30.89)
 73 Giamber, Nicole           15 MOR-NC               2:13.19    2:12.39 SECT   
                  28.82     1:02.78 (33.96)     1:41.69 (38.91)     2:12.39 (30.70)
 74 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               2:10.99    2:12.40 SECT   
                  29.10     1:03.12 (34.02)     1:41.31 (38.19)     2:12.40 (31.09)
 75 Kluttz, Samantha E        16 SMRT-SC              2:11.96    2:12.54 SECT   
                  28.40     1:02.10 (33.70)     1:42.52 (40.42)     2:12.54 (30.02)
 76 Trickett, Morgan G        18 TG-SC                2:07.63    2:12.62 SECT   
                  30.85     1:03.66 (32.81)     1:42.22 (38.56)     2:12.62 (30.40)
 77 Smith, Caroline L         18 UN-RA-NC             2:05.30    2:12.65 SECT   
                  28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)     1:42.39 (41.14)     2:12.65 (30.26)
 78 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              2:12.07    2:12.71 SECT   
                  28.79     1:03.31 (34.52)     1:42.37 (39.06)     2:12.71 (30.34)
 79 Ciampa, Megan M           16 LAK-KY               2:13.09    2:12.80 SECT   
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)     1:43.24 (40.84)     2:12.80 (29.56)
 80 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 XCEL-SE              2:12.04    2:12.82 SECT   
                  28.55     1:03.17 (34.62)     1:42.24 (39.07)     2:12.82 (30.58)
 81 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE               2:12.25    2:12.86 SECT   
                  27.93       59.88 (31.95)     1:41.29 (41.41)     2:12.86 (31.57)
 82 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              2:12.76    2:12.91 SECT   
                  29.23     1:04.34 (35.11)     1:42.53 (38.19)     2:12.91 (30.38)
 83 Kelley, Fallon E          17 H2A-SC               2:13.39    2:12.92 SECT   
                  29.00     1:03.32 (34.32)     1:42.39 (39.07)     2:12.92 (30.53)
 84 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              2:12.37    2:13.12 SECT   
                  29.45     1:03.49 (34.04)     1:41.50 (38.01)     2:13.12 (31.62)
 85 Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               2:13.00    2:13.16 SECT   
                  29.25     1:04.62 (35.37)     1:42.83 (38.21)     2:13.16 (30.33)
 86 McDonough, Christen M     16 MAC-NC               2:11.11    2:13.49        
                  28.34     1:04.17 (35.83)     1:41.45 (37.28)     2:13.49 (32.04)
 86 Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC               2:13.10    2:13.49        
                  29.84     1:04.54 (34.70)     1:42.80 (38.26)     2:13.49 (30.69)
 88 Tang, Lily M              14 SA-GA                2:13.39    2:13.63        
                  29.39     1:01.96 (32.57)     1:42.43 (40.47)     2:13.63 (31.20)
 89 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                2:08.39    2:13.69        
                  29.09     1:01.61 (32.52)     1:41.85 (40.24)     2:13.69 (31.84)
 90 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:10.44    2:13.71        
                  29.60     1:03.30 (33.70)     1:42.20 (38.90)     2:13.71 (31.51)
 91 Ontjes, Olivia C          12 WAVE-NC              2:11.20    2:13.78        
                  29.66     1:03.90 (34.24)     1:43.29 (39.39)     2:13.78 (30.49)
 92 Arch, Devin J             18 LINS-GA              2:09.97    2:13.80        
                  29.32     1:03.97 (34.65)     1:42.01 (38.04)     2:13.80 (31.79)
 93 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                2:12.44    2:13.83        
                  29.52     1:02.64 (33.12)     1:41.94 (39.30)     2:13.83 (31.89)
 94 Molnar, Megan K           15 AUB-SE               2:10.55    2:13.98        
                  29.11     1:04.46 (35.35)     1:41.81 (37.35)     2:13.98 (32.17)
 95 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              2:13.00    2:14.14        
                  29.79     1:04.05 (34.26)     1:42.78 (38.73)     2:14.14 (31.36)
 96 Sweeney, Carly N          15 TWS-GA               2:11.10    2:14.27        
                  29.33     1:02.16 (32.83)     1:42.78 (40.62)     2:14.27 (31.49)
 97 Schreiber, Melissa K      17 DYNA-GA              2:13.19    2:14.35        
                  29.76     1:04.00 (34.24)     1:42.32 (38.32)     2:14.35 (32.03)
 98 Lee, Caroline T           16 LAK-KY               2:13.10    2:14.36        
                  30.03     1:04.42 (34.39)     1:42.54 (38.12)     2:14.36 (31.82)
 99 Gouge, Kelsey E           15 SA-GA                2:12.30    2:14.71        
                  29.25     1:03.28 (34.03)     1:43.48 (40.20)     2:14.71 (31.23)
100 Wilson, Hannah C          17 SWAT-MS              2:13.29    2:14.76        
                  28.92     1:02.74 (33.82)     1:44.96 (42.22)     2:14.76 (29.80)
101 Schimenti, Sarah R        18 LINS-GA              2:12.38    2:14.78        
                  29.63     1:04.42 (34.79)     1:42.12 (37.70)     2:14.78 (32.66)
102 Echt, Dana J              16 SUNS-MS              2:13.14    2:14.89        
                  29.93     1:04.54 (34.61)     1:43.46 (38.92)     2:14.89 (31.43)
103 Love, Sarah H             14 LAK-KY               2:12.77    2:15.09        
                  29.36     1:03.25 (33.89)     1:44.07 (40.82)     2:15.09 (31.02)
104 McGlynn, Marisa K         16 LAK-KY               2:11.97    2:15.52        
                  29.69     1:03.17 (33.48)     1:43.96 (40.79)     2:15.52 (31.56)
105 Browning, Laura A         18 DYNA-GA              2:12.23    2:15.58        
                  29.84     1:03.72 (33.88)     1:42.67 (38.95)     2:15.58 (32.91)
106 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              2:11.35    2:15.90        
                  30.56     1:04.99 (34.43)     1:44.42 (39.43)     2:15.90 (31.48)
107 Nitz, Kirsten J           15 TNT-KY               2:12.42    2:16.06        
                  29.23     1:03.47 (34.24)     1:45.21 (41.74)     2:16.06 (30.85)
108 Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC               2:11.58    2:16.22        
                  29.42     1:04.63 (35.21)     1:44.74 (40.11)     2:16.22 (31.48)
109 Villarim, Walleska        20 CCAC-GA              2:13.05    2:16.54        
                  29.24     1:03.72 (34.48)     1:44.40 (40.68)     2:16.54 (32.14)
110 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC               2:12.08    2:17.15        
                  29.39     1:03.17 (33.78)     1:47.02 (43.85)     2:17.15 (30.13)
111 Neil, Sara E              17 HSA-SE               2:12.01    2:18.01        
                  29.12     1:05.52 (36.40)     1:46.26 (40.74)     2:18.01 (31.75)
112 Sears, Rebecca M          14 TS-KY                2:11.43    2:18.20        
                  29.54     1:04.00 (34.46)     1:46.00 (42.00)     2:18.20 (32.20)
113 Sargent, Katherine A      16 XCEL-SE              2:13.26    2:18.35        
                  29.22     1:03.64 (34.42)     1:46.03 (42.39)     2:18.35 (32.32)
 -- Mittel, Mary D            17 LAK-KY               2:11.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Thomas, Caroline S        15 LAK-KY               2:10.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Schick, Taylor R          14 DYNA-GA              2:13.39         NS        
 -- Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                2:09.72         NS        
 -- Singleton, Laurenn E      17 PAC-NC               2:10.52         NS        
 -- Hughes, Christine V       17 TG-SC                2:06.23         NS        
 -- Seifart, Lillie M         18 ATOM-NC              2:12.94         NS        
 -- Ciesielski, Courtney L    16 RAYS-GA              2:05.98         NS        
 -- Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                2:13.39         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:16.29  WCT
        4:19.79  OPEN
        4:20.79  JRLC
        4:28.49  JR
        4:43.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               4:16.04    4:07.79 WCT    
                  26.95       57.36 (30.41)     1:29.64 (32.28)     2:00.61 (30.97)
        2:35.11 (34.50)     3:09.90 (34.79)     3:39.28 (29.38)     4:07.79 (28.51)
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                4:16.75    4:10.27 WCT    
                  26.84       56.77 (29.93)     1:28.96 (32.19)     1:59.51 (30.55)
        2:35.67 (36.16)     3:12.05 (36.38)     3:41.60 (29.55)     4:10.27 (28.67)
  3 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               4:16.39    4:13.29 WCT    
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)     1:29.56 (31.74)     2:00.71 (31.15)
        2:36.62 (35.91)     3:13.32 (36.70)     3:44.08 (30.76)     4:13.29 (29.21)
  4 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               4:21.51    4:15.28 WCT    
                  27.15       58.14 (30.99)     1:31.95 (33.81)     2:04.92 (32.97)
        2:40.01 (35.09)     3:16.27 (36.26)     3:46.56 (30.29)     4:15.28 (28.72)
  5 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC               4:18.46    4:15.68 WCT    
                  27.66       58.34 (30.68)     1:30.83 (32.49)     2:02.30 (31.47)
        2:39.54 (37.24)     3:16.89 (37.35)     3:46.89 (30.00)     4:15.68 (28.79)
  6 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               4:19.27    4:17.99 OPEN   
                  28.05       59.19 (31.14)     1:32.01 (32.82)     2:03.82 (31.81)
        2:41.07 (37.25)     3:19.19 (38.12)     3:49.00 (29.81)     4:17.99 (28.99)
  7 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                4:17.75    4:21.32 JR     
                  28.04       59.46 (31.42)     1:32.02 (32.56)     2:03.93 (31.91)
        2:41.91 (37.98)     3:20.10 (38.19)     3:50.99 (30.89)     4:21.32 (30.33)
  8 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              4:23.73    4:27.94 JR     
                  28.01     1:00.75 (32.74)     1:35.16 (34.41)     2:08.79 (33.63)
        2:47.41 (38.62)     3:27.18 (39.77)     3:58.16 (30.98)     4:27.94 (29.78)
B - Final
  9 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY               4:25.12    4:21.40 JR     
                  27.41       58.38 (30.97)     1:31.81 (33.43)     2:04.63 (32.82)
        2:43.11 (38.48)     3:21.52 (38.41)     3:52.05 (30.53)     4:21.40 (29.35)
 10 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                4:26.86    4:23.82 JR     
                  27.69       58.61 (30.92)     1:31.94 (33.33)     2:04.50 (32.56)
        2:43.73 (39.23)     3:24.61 (40.88)     3:55.16 (30.55)     4:23.82 (28.66)
 11 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY               4:25.90    4:23.85 JR     
                  27.12       58.11 (30.99)     1:31.97 (33.86)     2:05.03 (33.06)
        2:43.24 (38.21)     3:22.77 (39.53)     3:53.53 (30.76)     4:23.85 (30.32)
 12 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               4:26.02    4:25.62 JR     
                  28.40     1:00.13 (31.73)     1:34.99 (34.86)     2:08.64 (33.65)
        2:47.06 (38.42)     3:25.32 (38.26)     3:56.13 (30.81)     4:25.62 (29.49)
 13 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC               4:26.56    4:26.08 JR     
                  28.46     1:00.39 (31.93)     1:33.73 (33.34)     2:06.68 (32.95)
        2:44.54 (37.86)     3:23.21 (38.67)     3:55.26 (32.05)     4:26.08 (30.82)
 14 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               4:27.60    4:28.43 JR     
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)     1:35.04 (34.83)     2:09.12 (34.08)
        2:47.26 (38.14)     3:25.96 (38.70)     3:58.00 (32.04)     4:28.43 (30.43)
 15 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              4:25.86    4:29.14 SECT   
                  28.18     1:00.28 (32.10)     1:35.07 (34.79)     2:09.02 (33.95)
        2:47.80 (38.78)     3:26.69 (38.89)     3:58.24 (31.55)     4:29.14 (30.90)
 16 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               4:27.85    4:32.54 SECT   
                  29.42     1:02.83 (33.41)     1:37.83 (35.00)     2:13.67 (35.84)
        2:51.53 (37.86)     3:30.38 (38.85)     4:02.28 (31.90)     4:32.54 (30.26)
C - Final
 17 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                4:28.88    4:26.51 JR     
                  28.10       59.46 (31.36)     1:34.07 (34.61)     2:07.63 (33.56)
        2:46.49 (38.86)     3:25.63 (39.14)     3:56.74 (31.11)     4:26.51 (29.77)
 18 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               4:28.22    4:26.86 JR     
                  29.30     1:01.98 (32.68)     1:35.47 (33.49)     2:08.41 (32.94)
        2:48.08 (39.67)     3:27.43 (39.35)     3:57.93 (30.50)     4:26.86 (28.93)
 19 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA              4:29.90    4:27.74 JR     
                  27.36       58.88 (31.52)     1:33.28 (34.40)     2:07.24 (33.96)
        2:46.76 (39.52)     3:26.83 (40.07)     3:57.53 (30.70)     4:27.74 (30.21)
 20 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              4:29.79    4:28.35 JR     
                  28.11       59.55 (31.44)     1:33.39 (33.84)     2:07.03 (33.64)
        2:46.36 (39.33)     3:26.20 (39.84)     3:57.85 (31.65)     4:28.35 (30.50)
 21 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE               4:29.86    4:28.94 SECT   
                  28.20     1:01.65 (33.45)     1:35.42 (33.77)     2:08.69 (33.27)
        2:48.12 (39.43)     3:28.17 (40.05)     3:59.14 (30.97)     4:28.94 (29.80)
 22 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               4:30.54    4:29.78 SECT   
                  29.39     1:02.48 (33.09)     1:37.58 (35.10)     2:11.62 (34.04)
        2:49.39 (37.77)     3:27.80 (38.41)     3:59.38 (31.58)     4:29.78 (30.40)
 23 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                4:28.01    4:30.44 SECT   
                  28.31     1:00.55 (32.24)     1:34.22 (33.67)     2:07.40 (33.18)
        2:45.96 (38.56)     3:25.61 (39.65)     3:58.80 (33.19)     4:30.44 (31.64)
 24 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC               4:30.56    4:31.26 SECT   
                  29.87     1:03.84 (33.97)     1:38.80 (34.96)     2:12.82 (34.02)
        2:51.91 (39.09)     3:30.68 (38.77)     4:01.43 (30.75)     4:31.26 (29.83)
Preliminaries
 18 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              4:28.02                   
                  29.01     1:02.35 (33.34)     1:35.81 (33.46)     2:09.12 (33.31)
        2:48.36 (39.24)     3:27.61 (39.25)     3:58.52 (30.91)     4:28.02 (29.50)
 24 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC               4:29.96                   
                  28.77     1:02.31 (33.54)     1:34.44 (32.13)     2:05.88 (31.44)
        2:47.51 (41.63)     3:29.38 (41.87)     4:00.49 (31.11)     4:29.96 (29.47)
 27 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              4:30.73                   
                  29.90     1:03.02 (33.12)     1:37.10 (34.08)     2:10.57 (33.47)
        2:50.38 (39.81)     3:30.58 (40.20)     4:01.27 (30.69)     4:30.73 (29.46)
 28 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              4:30.84                   
                  28.27       59.69 (31.42)     1:35.23 (35.54)     2:09.92 (34.69)
        2:49.27 (39.35)     3:28.89 (39.62)     4:00.43 (31.54)     4:30.84 (30.41)
 29 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                4:30.89                   
                  29.66     1:02.04 (32.38)     1:36.68 (34.64)     2:10.58 (33.90)
        2:50.47 (39.89)     3:28.58 (38.11)     4:00.34 (31.76)     4:30.89 (30.55)
 30 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA              4:31.08                   
                  28.42     1:01.35 (32.93)     1:35.01 (33.66)     2:08.21 (33.20)
        2:48.93 (40.72)     3:29.96 (41.03)     4:01.11 (31.15)     4:31.08 (29.97)
 31 Rauscher, Meaghan E       17 GAS-GA               4:31.38                   
                  28.68     1:00.80 (32.12)     1:35.43 (34.63)     2:09.10 (33.67)
        2:50.00 (40.90)     3:31.02 (41.02)     4:02.37 (31.35)     4:31.38 (29.01)
 32 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              4:31.40                   
                  28.03       59.71 (31.68)     1:34.38 (34.67)     2:08.65 (34.27)
        2:48.50 (39.85)     3:29.14 (40.64)     4:00.82 (31.68)     4:31.40 (30.58)
 33 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               4:31.57                   
                  29.79     1:02.50 (32.71)     1:37.55 (35.05)     2:11.42 (33.87)
        2:49.00 (37.58)     3:28.02 (39.02)     4:00.97 (32.95)     4:31.57 (30.60)
 34 Roth, Lucy A              15 LAK-KY               4:31.58                   
                  28.88     1:01.52 (32.64)     1:36.10 (34.58)     2:10.48 (34.38)
        2:49.00 (38.52)     3:27.78 (38.78)     4:00.33 (32.55)     4:31.58 (31.25)
 35 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              4:31.97                   
                  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)     1:37.68 (35.46)     2:11.56 (33.88)
        2:51.20 (39.64)     3:31.50 (40.30)     4:02.16 (30.66)     4:31.97 (29.81)
 36 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                4:31.99                   
                  28.01     1:00.33 (32.32)     1:34.82 (34.49)     2:08.76 (33.94)
        2:47.49 (38.73)     3:27.91 (40.42)     4:00.65 (32.74)     4:31.99 (31.34)
 37 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              4:32.66                   
                  29.48     1:03.18 (33.70)     1:37.70 (34.52)     2:11.72 (34.02)
        2:50.30 (38.58)     3:29.64 (39.34)     4:01.48 (31.84)     4:32.66 (31.18)
 38 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC              4:33.55                   
                  28.87     1:01.97 (33.10)     1:36.71 (34.74)     2:10.98 (34.27)
        2:50.11 (39.13)     3:30.29 (40.18)     4:02.38 (32.09)     4:33.55 (31.17)
 39 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              4:33.75                   
                  29.47     1:02.17 (32.70)     1:37.14 (34.97)     2:11.20 (34.06)
        2:51.43 (40.23)     3:32.25 (40.82)     4:03.68 (31.43)     4:33.75 (30.07)
 40 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              4:33.76                   
                  29.68     1:03.91 (34.23)     1:39.50 (35.59)     2:14.61 (35.11)
        2:52.84 (38.23)     3:32.11 (39.27)     4:03.80 (31.69)     4:33.76 (29.96)
 41 Lindblom, Syd m           16 MAC-NC               4:33.97                   
                  29.82     1:03.94 (34.12)     1:38.75 (34.81)     2:13.32 (34.57)
        2:53.04 (39.72)     3:33.17 (40.13)     4:04.39 (31.22)     4:33.97 (29.58)
 42 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               4:34.01                   
                  28.78     1:01.42 (32.64)     1:37.53 (36.11)     2:12.57 (35.04)
        2:51.68 (39.11)     3:30.95 (39.27)     4:03.33 (32.38)     4:34.01 (30.68)
 43 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               4:34.03                   
                  28.21       59.29 (31.08)     1:33.34 (34.05)     2:07.17 (33.83)
        2:47.87 (40.70)     3:29.43 (41.56)     4:01.53 (32.10)     4:34.03 (32.50)
 44 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              4:34.25                   
                  30.47     1:03.75 (33.28)     1:39.83 (36.08)     2:14.05 (34.22)
        2:52.16 (38.11)     3:31.29 (39.13)     4:03.54 (32.25)     4:34.25 (30.71)
 45 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              4:34.32                   
                  31.32     1:04.92 (33.60)     1:39.45 (34.53)     2:13.19 (33.74)
        2:51.65 (38.46)     3:31.20 (39.55)     4:03.29 (32.09)     4:34.32 (31.03)
 46 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              4:34.39                   
                  28.84     1:01.86 (33.02)     1:35.31 (33.45)     2:08.19 (32.88)
        2:49.24 (41.05)     3:30.79 (41.55)     4:02.99 (32.20)     4:34.39 (31.40)
 47 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC               4:34.46                   
                  29.77     1:04.53 (34.76)     1:38.59 (34.06)     2:12.54 (33.95)
        2:52.49 (39.95)     3:32.78 (40.29)     4:04.13 (31.35)     4:34.46 (30.33)
 48 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 XCEL-SE              4:34.51                   
                  28.77     1:01.69 (32.92)     1:37.93 (36.24)     2:13.00 (35.07)
        2:52.42 (39.42)     3:32.17 (39.75)     4:04.03 (31.86)     4:34.51 (30.48)
 49 O'Malley, Shannon N       15 RAYS-GA              4:34.71                   
                  30.86     1:06.55 (35.69)     1:42.67 (36.12)     2:17.00 (34.33)
        2:54.63 (37.63)     3:32.75 (38.12)     4:04.68 (31.93)     4:34.71 (30.03)
 50 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              4:34.89                   
                  30.12     1:02.99 (32.87)     1:38.24 (35.25)     2:12.37 (34.13)
        2:52.05 (39.68)     3:31.54 (39.49)     4:03.36 (31.82)     4:34.89 (31.53)
 51 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                4:34.96                   
                  28.57     1:01.08 (32.51)     1:37.53 (36.45)     2:12.84 (35.31)
        2:51.63 (38.79)     3:31.66 (40.03)     4:03.70 (32.04)     4:34.96 (31.26)
 52 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              4:35.48                   
                  29.42     1:03.83 (34.41)     1:38.49 (34.66)     2:13.62 (35.13)
        2:52.64 (39.02)     3:32.86 (40.22)     4:04.41 (31.55)     4:35.48 (31.07)
 53 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY               4:35.85                   
                  28.60     1:01.60 (33.00)     1:37.22 (35.62)     2:12.32 (35.10)
        2:50.72 (38.40)     3:30.46 (39.74)     4:03.35 (32.89)     4:35.85 (32.50)
 54 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC              4:36.18                   
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)     1:36.90 (35.28)     2:11.51 (34.61)
        2:52.69 (41.18)     3:34.10 (41.41)     4:05.18 (31.08)     4:36.18 (31.00)
 55 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                4:36.34                   
                  29.45     1:02.75 (33.30)     1:37.70 (34.95)     2:12.12 (34.42)
        2:52.29 (40.17)     3:32.82 (40.53)     4:05.05 (32.23)     4:36.34 (31.29)
 56 Facchine, Emily G         16 RSA-NC               4:36.88                   
                  29.42     1:03.49 (34.07)     1:39.09 (35.60)     2:13.82 (34.73)
        2:53.61 (39.79)     3:33.66 (40.05)     4:05.96 (32.30)     4:36.88 (30.92)
 56 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA              4:36.88                   
                  29.31     1:02.41 (33.10)     1:36.87 (34.46)     2:11.16 (34.29)
        2:51.85 (40.69)     3:34.25 (42.40)     4:06.01 (31.76)     4:36.88 (30.87)
 58 Rogers, Kelly D           14 LAK-KY               4:37.68                   
                  30.47     1:05.63 (35.16)     1:39.65 (34.02)     2:13.46 (33.81)
        2:55.40 (41.94)     3:37.36 (41.96)     4:08.29 (30.93)     4:37.68 (29.39)
 59 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              4:37.89                   
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)     1:40.91 (36.83)     2:16.50 (35.59)
        2:55.02 (38.52)     3:35.36 (40.34)     4:07.05 (31.69)     4:37.89 (30.84)
 60 Duff, Emily M             15 MOR-NC               4:38.16                   
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)     1:37.77 (34.57)     2:12.12 (34.35)
        2:52.77 (40.65)     3:34.64 (41.87)     4:07.23 (32.59)     4:38.16 (30.93)
 60 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA              4:38.16                   
                  29.91     1:03.52 (33.61)     1:38.80 (35.28)     2:13.34 (34.54)
        2:53.59 (40.25)     3:34.80 (41.21)     4:07.10 (32.30)     4:38.16 (31.06)
 62 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC               4:38.21                   
                  29.69     1:03.20 (33.51)     1:40.81 (37.61)     2:17.77 (36.96)
        2:55.15 (37.38)     3:33.61 (38.46)     4:06.94 (33.33)     4:38.21 (31.27)
 63 Ciampa, Megan M           16 LAK-KY               4:38.30                   
                  29.42     1:03.00 (33.58)     1:37.67 (34.67)     2:12.15 (34.48)
        2:54.74 (42.59)     3:37.29 (42.55)     4:08.02 (30.73)     4:38.30 (30.28)
 64 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              4:38.50                   
                  30.38     1:04.88 (34.50)     1:41.37 (36.49)     2:16.37 (35.00)
        2:55.68 (39.31)     3:35.75 (40.07)     4:07.42 (31.67)     4:38.50 (31.08)
 65 Giamber, Nicole           15 MOR-NC               4:38.66                   
                  29.78     1:04.09 (34.31)     1:41.04 (36.95)     2:16.71 (35.67)
        2:55.62 (38.91)     3:34.90 (39.28)     4:07.33 (32.43)     4:38.66 (31.33)
 66 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC               4:38.77                   
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)     1:40.27 (37.30)     2:16.42 (36.15)
        2:56.78 (40.36)     3:37.01 (40.23)     4:08.88 (31.87)     4:38.77 (29.89)
 67 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                4:39.01                   
                  29.11     1:02.71 (33.60)     1:37.50 (34.79)     2:11.16 (33.66)
        2:53.07 (41.91)     3:35.09 (42.02)     4:07.81 (32.72)     4:39.01 (31.20)
 68 Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC               4:39.11                   
                  30.23     1:04.10 (33.87)     1:40.63 (36.53)     2:16.14 (35.51)
        2:55.14 (39.00)     3:34.43 (39.29)     4:07.42 (32.99)     4:39.11 (31.69)
 69 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA               4:39.15                   
                  29.11     1:02.13 (33.02)     1:38.16 (36.03)     2:13.49 (35.33)
        2:53.77 (40.28)     3:34.02 (40.25)     4:06.60 (32.58)     4:39.15 (32.55)
 70 Wagoner, Ashley E         18 MAC-NC               4:39.33                   
                  29.55     1:02.94 (33.39)     1:40.04 (37.10)     2:16.01 (35.97)
        2:55.71 (39.70)     3:36.60 (40.89)     4:07.90 (31.30)     4:39.33 (31.43)
 71 Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC               4:40.01                   
                  29.33     1:02.88 (33.55)     1:39.34 (36.46)     2:14.64 (35.30)
        2:55.68 (41.04)     3:37.41 (41.73)     4:08.68 (31.27)     4:40.01 (31.33)
 72 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              4:40.59                   
                  30.68     1:05.95 (35.27)     1:42.22 (36.27)     2:17.31 (35.09)
        2:56.60 (39.29)     3:36.45 (39.85)     4:08.98 (32.53)     4:40.59 (31.61)
 73 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC               4:40.79                   
                  29.26     1:02.68 (33.42)     1:38.18 (35.50)     2:12.92 (34.74)
        2:55.85 (42.93)     3:39.47 (43.62)     4:10.59 (31.12)     4:40.79 (30.20)
 74 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC               4:40.84                   
                  29.63     1:03.42 (33.79)     1:39.65 (36.23)     2:14.51 (34.86)
        2:57.13 (42.62)     3:39.23 (42.10)     4:10.35 (31.12)     4:40.84 (30.49)
 75 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               4:40.87                   
                  29.42     1:01.66 (32.24)     1:37.52 (35.86)     2:13.29 (35.77)
        2:56.11 (42.82)     3:39.56 (43.45)     4:10.83 (31.27)     4:40.87 (30.04)
 76 Smith, Ali C              15 HBT-SE               4:41.04                   
                  29.80     1:03.44 (33.64)     1:39.23 (35.79)     2:14.35 (35.12)
        2:56.06 (41.71)     3:37.78 (41.72)     4:10.43 (32.65)     4:41.04 (30.61)
 77 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               4:41.13                   
                  29.80     1:04.24 (34.44)     1:41.09 (36.85)     2:17.14 (36.05)
        2:57.57 (40.43)     3:31.23 (33.66)     4:10.91 (39.68)     4:41.13 (30.22)
 78 Arch, Devin J             18 LINS-GA              4:41.29                   
                  16.28     1:04.82 (48.54)     1:41.20 (36.38)     2:17.20 (36.00)
        2:55.46 (38.26)     3:34.72 (39.26)     4:08.48 (33.76)     4:41.29 (32.81)
 79 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                4:41.98                   
                  30.44     1:05.83 (35.39)     1:41.69 (35.86)     2:17.15 (35.46)
        2:57.52 (40.37)     3:38.14 (40.62)     4:10.45 (32.31)     4:41.98 (31.53)
 80 Murch Elliot, Currie F    15 MAC-NC               4:42.13                   
                  32.35     1:09.01 (36.66)     1:43.55 (34.54)     2:18.07 (34.52)
        2:57.78 (39.71)     3:37.47 (39.69)     4:10.74 (33.27)     4:42.13 (31.39)
 81 Pitts, Caroline W         15 SA-GA                4:42.43                   
                  30.55     1:04.86 (34.31)     1:42.53 (37.67)     2:17.69 (35.16)
        2:58.51 (40.82)     3:39.15 (40.64)     4:11.74 (32.59)     4:42.43 (30.69)
 82 McLeod, Megan M           16 SMAC-NC              4:42.81                   
                  30.09     1:04.37 (34.28)     1:41.16 (36.79)     2:16.80 (35.64)
        2:57.99 (41.19)     3:38.74 (40.75)     4:11.49 (32.75)     4:42.81 (31.32)
 83 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               4:44.17                   
                  31.01     1:07.74 (36.73)     1:43.88 (36.14)     2:19.55 (35.67)
        2:58.57 (39.02)     3:38.41 (39.84)     4:12.48 (34.07)     4:44.17 (31.69)
 84 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    15 SA-GA                4:44.35                   
                  29.21     1:02.44 (33.23)     1:38.52 (36.08)     2:13.55 (35.03)
        2:55.79 (42.24)     3:38.56 (42.77)     4:12.70 (34.14)     4:44.35 (31.65)
 85 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE               4:44.65                   
                  28.29     1:01.30 (33.01)     1:35.67 (34.37)     2:10.25 (34.58)
        2:53.89 (43.64)     3:37.71 (43.82)     4:11.12 (33.41)     4:44.65 (33.53)
 86 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY               4:45.29                   
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:39.53 (36.52)     2:15.11 (35.58)
        2:58.31 (43.20)     3:41.01 (42.70)     4:13.88 (32.87)     4:45.29 (31.41)
 87 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC               4:45.59                   
                  29.66     1:03.80 (34.14)     1:39.79 (35.99)     2:14.91 (35.12)
        2:57.19 (42.28)     3:40.42 (43.23)     4:13.49 (33.07)     4:45.59 (32.10)
 88 Schimenti, Sarah R        18 LINS-GA              4:45.71                   
                  30.73     1:06.17 (35.44)     1:43.61 (37.44)     2:19.90 (36.29)
        2:59.14 (39.24)     3:39.17 (40.03)     4:13.06 (33.89)     4:45.71 (32.65)
 89 Jones, Katlyn M           15 ASL-GA               4:45.95                   
                  30.46     1:04.57 (34.11)     1:41.27 (36.70)     2:19.57 (38.30)
        2:59.21 (39.64)     3:40.04 (40.83)     4:13.35 (33.31)     4:45.95 (32.60)
 90 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              4:46.02                   
                  31.18     1:06.07 (34.89)     1:42.45 (36.38)     2:17.49 (35.04)
        3:00.95 (43.46)     3:43.74 (42.79)     4:15.55 (31.81)     4:46.02 (30.47)
 91 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA              4:46.17                   
                  31.65     1:08.61 (36.96)     1:45.56 (36.95)     2:21.20 (35.64)
        3:04.18 (42.98)     3:46.26 (42.08)     4:17.09 (30.83)     4:46.17 (29.08)
 92 Nordyke, Hannah M         17 SA-NC                4:46.20                   
                  29.93     1:03.78 (33.85)     1:39.67 (35.89)     2:14.58 (34.91)
        2:56.80 (42.22)     3:39.14 (42.34)     4:13.46 (34.32)     4:46.20 (32.74)
 93 Lee, Caroline T           16 LAK-KY               4:46.53                   
                  32.30     1:08.84 (36.54)     1:45.61 (36.77)     2:22.54 (36.93)
        3:00.45 (37.91)     3:40.93 (40.48)     4:14.49 (33.56)     4:46.53 (32.04)
 94 Jankowski, Chrissy J      16 MAC-NC               4:48.62                   
                  31.03     1:05.52 (34.49)     1:43.74 (38.22)     2:20.06 (36.32)
        2:59.96 (39.90)     3:40.24 (40.28)     4:14.97 (34.73)     4:48.62 (33.65)
 95 York, Michelle K          16 NCAC-NC              4:49.06                   
                  30.49     1:04.82 (34.33)     1:42.17 (37.35)     2:19.27 (37.10)
        3:01.18 (41.91)     3:43.99 (42.81)     4:16.65 (32.66)     4:49.06 (32.41)
 -- Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC                   DQ                    
                  30.13     1:03.81 (33.68)     1:38.84 (35.03)     2:13.61 (34.77)
        2:51.13 (37.52)     3:30.89 (39.76)     4:01.88 (30.99)          DQ (29.82)
 -- Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY                   DQ                    
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:41.44 (37.74)     2:19.00 (37.56)
        2:59.02 (40.02)     3:39.98 (40.96)     4:12.66 (32.68)          DQ (31.12)
 -- Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC                   NS                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:16.29  WCT
        4:19.79  OPEN
        4:20.79  JRLC
        4:28.49  JR
        4:43.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               4:35.00    4:29.87 SECT   
                  29.12     1:01.96 (32.84)     1:37.39 (35.43)     2:10.99 (33.60)
        2:49.28 (38.29)     3:28.31 (39.03)     4:00.02 (31.71)     4:29.87 (29.85)
  2 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              4:32.05    4:37.98 SECT   
                  29.35     1:02.82 (33.47)     1:37.98 (35.16)     2:12.07 (34.09)
        2:52.57 (40.50)     3:33.61 (41.04)     4:06.60 (32.99)     4:37.98 (31.38)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Sarah M M          17 RSA-NC               4:08.49    4:16.04 WCT    
                  28.07       59.65 (31.58)     1:32.98 (33.33)     2:05.26 (32.28)
        2:40.82 (35.56)     3:16.73 (35.91)     3:46.79 (30.06)     4:16.04 (29.25)
  2 Shishkoff, Gabi E         16 MOR-NC               4:17.31    4:16.39 OPEN   
                  27.38       58.06 (30.68)     1:31.06 (33.00)     2:02.94 (31.88)
        2:38.90 (35.96)     3:16.22 (37.32)     3:47.12 (30.90)     4:16.39 (29.27)
  3 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 SA-GA                4:12.46    4:16.75 OPEN   
                  27.57       58.65 (31.08)     1:30.77 (32.12)     2:01.60 (30.83)
        2:38.81 (37.21)     3:15.74 (36.93)     3:46.67 (30.93)     4:16.75 (30.08)
  4 Henkel, Julia K           17 SA-GA                4:21.10    4:17.75 OPEN   
                  28.74     1:00.56 (31.82)     1:32.53 (31.97)     2:04.62 (32.09)
        2:41.00 (36.38)     3:17.62 (36.62)     3:47.97 (30.35)     4:17.75 (29.78)
  5 Blalock, Cari R           16 WOW-NC               4:26.70    4:18.46 OPEN   
                  27.78       58.89 (31.11)     1:31.40 (32.51)     2:03.16 (31.76)
        2:41.09 (37.93)     3:19.08 (37.99)     3:49.32 (30.24)     4:18.46 (29.14)
  6 King, Meredith C          18 LAK-KY               4:21.96    4:19.27 OPEN   
                  27.98       59.39 (31.41)     1:32.36 (32.97)     2:04.08 (31.72)
        2:41.52 (37.44)     3:19.51 (37.99)     3:49.71 (30.20)     4:19.27 (29.56)
  7 Mueller, Justine L        22 MAC-NC               4:17.00    4:21.51 JR     
                  27.90     1:00.28 (32.38)     1:34.36 (34.08)     2:07.29 (32.93)
        2:43.29 (36.00)     3:19.69 (36.40)     3:50.99 (31.30)     4:21.51 (30.52)
  8 Durmer, Haley J           14 DYNA-GA              4:23.76    4:23.73 JR     
                  27.67     1:00.12 (32.45)     1:34.19 (34.07)     2:07.60 (33.41)
        2:45.24 (37.64)     3:23.76 (38.52)     3:54.20 (30.44)     4:23.73 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephens, Summer L        15 LAK-KY               4:24.21    4:25.12 JR     
                  27.33       58.72 (31.39)     1:32.55 (33.83)     2:04.98 (32.43)
        2:44.24 (39.26)     3:23.82 (39.58)     3:54.80 (30.98)     4:25.12 (30.32)
 10 Smith, Meghan L           16 DUKE-NC              4:31.91    4:25.86 JR     
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)     1:34.01 (34.74)     2:08.23 (34.22)
        2:45.88 (37.65)     3:24.11 (38.23)     3:55.53 (31.42)     4:25.86 (30.33)
 11 Reinhardt, Leah R         18 LAK-KY               4:23.42    4:25.90 JR     
                  27.66       59.05 (31.39)     1:32.69 (33.64)     2:05.69 (33.00)
        2:45.03 (39.34)     3:25.00 (39.97)     3:55.91 (30.91)     4:25.90 (29.99)
 12 Linker, Katelyn S         15 MOR-NC               4:28.36    4:26.02 JR     
                  28.74     1:01.05 (32.31)     1:35.95 (34.90)     2:09.47 (33.52)
        2:47.38 (37.91)     3:25.21 (37.83)     3:56.01 (30.80)     4:26.02 (30.01)
 13 Bussey, Torrey F          16 RSA-NC               4:24.39    4:26.56 JR     
                  28.72     1:01.43 (32.71)     1:34.73 (33.30)     2:07.30 (32.57)
        2:44.97 (37.67)     3:23.31 (38.34)     3:55.34 (32.03)     4:26.56 (31.22)
 14 Dudley, Rachael K         15 SA-GA                4:29.54    4:26.86 JR     
                  28.39     1:00.14 (31.75)     1:34.04 (33.90)     2:06.99 (32.95)
        2:46.01 (39.02)     3:26.79 (40.78)     3:57.41 (30.62)     4:26.86 (29.45)
 15 Conway, Emily P           16 MAC-NC               4:27.74    4:27.60 JR     
                  28.02       58.99 (30.97)     1:33.86 (34.87)     2:08.57 (34.71)
        2:46.88 (38.31)     3:24.97 (38.09)     3:56.84 (31.87)     4:27.60 (30.76)
 16 Esplin, Kirsten E         18 MOR-NC               4:29.74    4:27.85 JR     
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)     1:36.78 (34.86)     2:11.11 (34.33)
        2:48.33 (37.22)     3:26.64 (38.31)     3:58.06 (31.42)     4:27.85 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carrington, Austen S      17 SA-GA                4:30.77    4:28.01 JR     
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)     1:33.28 (33.32)     2:05.73 (32.45)
        2:44.41 (38.68)     3:24.35 (39.94)     3:57.08 (32.73)     4:28.01 (30.93)
 18 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 LINS-GA              4:21.06    4:28.02 JR     
                  29.01     1:02.35 (33.34)     1:35.81 (33.46)     2:09.12 (33.31)
        2:48.36 (39.24)     3:27.61 (39.25)     3:58.52 (30.91)     4:28.02 (29.50)
 19 Mitchell, Victoria P      16 MOR-NC               4:25.68    4:28.22 JR     
                  30.63     1:02.40 (31.77)     1:36.12 (33.72)     2:08.62 (32.50)
        2:47.60 (38.98)     3:27.84 (40.24)     3:59.01 (31.17)     4:28.22 (29.21)
 20 Holcombe, Haley D         18 SA-GA                4:34.00    4:28.88 SECT   
                  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)     1:35.81 (34.61)     2:09.04 (33.23)
        2:48.23 (39.19)     3:28.05 (39.82)     3:59.05 (31.00)     4:28.88 (29.83)
 21 Robinson, Mackenzie L     16 DUKE-NC              4:32.38    4:29.79 SECT   
                  28.11       59.60 (31.49)     1:34.31 (34.71)     2:08.71 (34.40)
        2:47.98 (39.27)     3:27.59 (39.61)     3:59.09 (31.50)     4:29.79 (30.70)
 22 Melton, Taylor D          15 MTS-SE               4:26.11    4:29.86 SECT   
                  28.28     1:01.04 (32.76)     1:35.30 (34.26)     2:09.24 (33.94)
        2:49.63 (40.39)     3:30.01 (40.38)     4:00.32 (30.31)     4:29.86 (29.54)
 23 Scott, Lauren E           17 SCAT-GA              4:36.03    4:29.90 SECT   
                  27.20       58.86 (31.66)     1:32.86 (34.00)     2:07.14 (34.28)
        2:46.65 (39.51)     3:27.21 (40.56)     3:58.75 (31.54)     4:29.90 (31.15)
 24 Stenkvist, Henriette J    15 RSA-NC               4:27.44    4:29.96 SECT   
                  28.77     1:02.31 (33.54)     1:34.44 (32.13)     2:05.88 (31.44)
        2:47.51 (41.63)     3:29.38 (41.87)     4:00.49 (31.11)     4:29.96 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Figuers, Cameron C        17 MOR-NC               4:33.61    4:30.54 SECT   
                  29.56     1:02.53 (32.97)     1:37.58 (35.05)     2:12.61 (35.03)
        2:49.73 (37.12)     3:28.17 (38.44)     3:59.92 (31.75)     4:30.54 (30.62)
 26 Frith, Ashley M           16 NSS-NC               4:39.38    4:30.56 SECT   
                  29.91     1:03.79 (33.88)     1:38.40 (34.61)     2:12.76 (34.36)
        2:51.06 (38.30)     3:29.80 (38.74)     4:00.52 (30.72)     4:30.56 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williford, Sarah E        15 LINS-GA              4:31.71    4:30.73 SECT   
                  29.90     1:03.02 (33.12)     1:37.10 (34.08)     2:10.57 (33.47)
        2:50.38 (39.81)     3:30.58 (40.20)     4:01.27 (30.69)     4:30.73 (29.46)
 28 Peters, Courtney E        16 LINS-GA              4:30.10    4:30.84 SECT   
                  28.27       59.69 (31.42)     1:35.23 (35.54)     2:09.92 (34.69)
        2:49.27 (39.35)     3:28.89 (39.62)     4:00.43 (31.54)     4:30.84 (30.41)
 29 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                4:31.56    4:30.89 SECT   
                  29.66     1:02.04 (32.38)     1:36.68 (34.64)     2:10.58 (33.90)
        2:50.47 (39.89)     3:28.58 (38.11)     4:00.34 (31.76)     4:30.89 (30.55)
 30 Stewart, Kylie N          12 LINS-GA              4:32.34    4:31.08 SECT   
                  28.42     1:01.35 (32.93)     1:35.01 (33.66)     2:08.21 (33.20)
        2:48.93 (40.72)     3:29.96 (41.03)     4:01.11 (31.15)     4:31.08 (29.97)
 31 Rauscher, Meaghan E       17 GAS-GA               4:40.12    4:31.38 SECT   
                  28.68     1:00.80 (32.12)     1:35.43 (34.63)     2:09.10 (33.67)
        2:50.00 (40.90)     3:31.02 (41.02)     4:02.37 (31.35)     4:31.38 (29.01)
 32 Daniels, Katherine E      15 DYNA-GA              4:38.63    4:31.40 SECT   
                  28.03       59.71 (31.68)     1:34.38 (34.67)     2:08.65 (34.27)
        2:48.50 (39.85)     3:29.14 (40.64)     4:00.82 (31.68)     4:31.40 (30.58)
 33 Plevka, Katherine G       15 MAC-NC               4:37.75    4:31.57 SECT   
                  29.79     1:02.50 (32.71)     1:37.55 (35.05)     2:11.42 (33.87)
        2:49.00 (37.58)     3:28.02 (39.02)     4:00.97 (32.95)     4:31.57 (30.60)
 34 Roth, Lucy A              15 LAK-KY               4:42.44    4:31.58 SECT   
                  28.88     1:01.52 (32.64)     1:36.10 (34.58)     2:10.48 (34.38)
        2:49.00 (38.52)     3:27.78 (38.78)     4:00.33 (32.55)     4:31.58 (31.25)
 35 Juncker, Amber N          16 ABSC-GA              4:33.40    4:31.97 SECT   
                  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)     1:37.68 (35.46)     2:11.56 (33.88)
        2:51.20 (39.64)     3:31.50 (40.30)     4:02.16 (30.66)     4:31.97 (29.81)
 36 Faulkner, Meghan M        16 SA-GA                4:26.75    4:31.99 SECT   
                  28.01     1:00.33 (32.32)     1:34.82 (34.49)     2:08.76 (33.94)
        2:47.49 (38.73)     3:27.91 (40.42)     4:00.65 (32.74)     4:31.99 (31.34)
 37 Pilchard, Adrienne E      16 RAYS-GA              4:28.89    4:32.66 SECT   
                  29.48     1:03.18 (33.70)     1:37.70 (34.52)     2:11.72 (34.02)
        2:50.30 (38.58)     3:29.64 (39.34)     4:01.48 (31.84)     4:32.66 (31.18)
 38 Carlisle, Caroline A      15 WAVE-NC              4:40.34    4:33.55 SECT   
                  28.87     1:01.97 (33.10)     1:36.71 (34.74)     2:10.98 (34.27)
        2:50.11 (39.13)     3:30.29 (40.18)     4:02.38 (32.09)     4:33.55 (31.17)
 39 Oslund, Victoria M        16 SMAC-NC              4:34.91    4:33.75 SECT   
                  29.47     1:02.17 (32.70)     1:37.14 (34.97)     2:11.20 (34.06)
        2:51.43 (40.23)     3:32.25 (40.82)     4:03.68 (31.43)     4:33.75 (30.07)
 40 Griest, Anna F            18 DYNA-GA              4:36.30    4:33.76 SECT   
                  29.68     1:03.91 (34.23)     1:39.50 (35.59)     2:14.61 (35.11)
        2:52.84 (38.23)     3:32.11 (39.27)     4:03.80 (31.69)     4:33.76 (29.96)
 41 Lindblom, Syd m           16 MAC-NC               4:39.99    4:33.97 SECT   
                  29.82     1:03.94 (34.12)     1:38.75 (34.81)     2:13.32 (34.57)
        2:53.04 (39.72)     3:33.17 (40.13)     4:04.39 (31.22)     4:33.97 (29.58)
 42 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 MOR-NC               4:28.98    4:34.01 SECT   
                  28.78     1:01.42 (32.64)     1:37.53 (36.11)     2:12.57 (35.04)
        2:51.68 (39.11)     3:30.95 (39.27)     4:03.33 (32.38)     4:34.01 (30.68)
 43 Lee, Hannah K             17 MOR-NC               4:37.40    4:34.03 SECT   
                  28.21       59.29 (31.08)     1:33.34 (34.05)     2:07.17 (33.83)
        2:47.87 (40.70)     3:29.43 (41.56)     4:01.53 (32.10)     4:34.03 (32.50)
 44 Moore, Heather M          16 RAYS-GA              4:39.19    4:34.25 SECT   
                  30.47     1:03.75 (33.28)     1:39.83 (36.08)     2:14.05 (34.22)
        2:52.16 (38.11)     3:31.29 (39.13)     4:03.54 (32.25)     4:34.25 (30.71)
 45 Weeks, Katherine R        12 LINS-GA              4:37.50    4:34.32 SECT   
                  31.32     1:04.92 (33.60)     1:39.45 (34.53)     2:13.19 (33.74)
        2:51.65 (38.46)     3:31.20 (39.55)     4:03.29 (32.09)     4:34.32 (31.03)
 46 Nettles, Callie E         16 RAYS-GA              4:42.88    4:34.39 SECT   
                  28.84     1:01.86 (33.02)     1:35.31 (33.45)     2:08.19 (32.88)
        2:49.24 (41.05)     3:30.79 (41.55)     4:02.99 (32.20)     4:34.39 (31.40)
 47 Gaeckle, Erin M           16 MAC-NC               4:37.55    4:34.46 SECT   
                  29.77     1:04.53 (34.76)     1:38.59 (34.06)     2:12.54 (33.95)
        2:52.49 (39.95)     3:32.78 (40.29)     4:04.13 (31.35)     4:34.46 (30.33)
 48 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 XCEL-SE              4:35.30    4:34.51 SECT   
                  28.77     1:01.69 (32.92)     1:37.93 (36.24)     2:13.00 (35.07)
        2:52.42 (39.42)     3:32.17 (39.75)     4:04.03 (31.86)     4:34.51 (30.48)
 49 O'Malley, Shannon N       15 RAYS-GA              4:39.04    4:34.71 SECT   
                  30.86     1:06.55 (35.69)     1:42.67 (36.12)     2:17.00 (34.33)
        2:54.63 (37.63)     3:32.75 (38.12)     4:04.68 (31.93)     4:34.71 (30.03)
 50 Morrin, Danielle M        15 MPSC-SC              4:33.67    4:34.89 SECT   
                  30.12     1:02.99 (32.87)     1:38.24 (35.25)     2:12.37 (34.13)
        2:52.05 (39.68)     3:31.54 (39.49)     4:03.36 (31.82)     4:34.89 (31.53)
 51 McLean, Katie Y           16 SA-GA                4:40.27    4:34.96 SECT   
                  28.57     1:01.08 (32.51)     1:37.53 (36.45)     2:12.84 (35.31)
        2:51.63 (38.79)     3:31.66 (40.03)     4:03.70 (32.04)     4:34.96 (31.26)
 52 Bromberg, Mallie R        13 MCAL-SE              4:37.26    4:35.48 SECT   
                  29.42     1:03.83 (34.41)     1:38.49 (34.66)     2:13.62 (35.13)
        2:52.64 (39.02)     3:32.86 (40.22)     4:04.41 (31.55)     4:35.48 (31.07)
 53 Mercke, Miranda A         15 LAK-KY               4:35.56    4:35.85 SECT   
                  28.60     1:01.60 (33.00)     1:37.22 (35.62)     2:12.32 (35.10)
        2:50.72 (38.40)     3:30.46 (39.74)     4:03.35 (32.89)     4:35.85 (32.50)
 54 Herlong, Gracie E         18 MPSC-SC              4:36.81    4:36.18 SECT   
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)     1:36.90 (35.28)     2:11.51 (34.61)
        2:52.69 (41.18)     3:34.10 (41.41)     4:05.18 (31.08)     4:36.18 (31.00)
 55 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                4:38.70    4:36.34 SECT   
                  29.45     1:02.75 (33.30)     1:37.70 (34.95)     2:12.12 (34.42)
        2:52.29 (40.17)     3:32.82 (40.53)     4:05.05 (32.23)     4:36.34 (31.29)
 56 Facchine, Emily G         16 RSA-NC               4:43.60    4:36.88 SECT   
                  29.42     1:03.49 (34.07)     1:39.09 (35.60)     2:13.82 (34.73)
        2:53.61 (39.79)     3:33.66 (40.05)     4:05.96 (32.30)     4:36.88 (30.92)
 56 Johnson, Morgan M         16 GOLD-GA              4:35.48    4:36.88 SECT   
                  29.31     1:02.41 (33.10)     1:36.87 (34.46)     2:11.16 (34.29)
        2:51.85 (40.69)     3:34.25 (42.40)     4:06.01 (31.76)     4:36.88 (30.87)
 58 Rogers, Kelly D           14 LAK-KY               4:42.18    4:37.68 SECT   
                  30.47     1:05.63 (35.16)     1:39.65 (34.02)     2:13.46 (33.81)
        2:55.40 (41.94)     3:37.36 (41.96)     4:08.29 (30.93)     4:37.68 (29.39)
 59 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  16 DYNA-GA              4:39.65    4:37.89 SECT   
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)     1:40.91 (36.83)     2:16.50 (35.59)
        2:55.02 (38.52)     3:35.36 (40.34)     4:07.05 (31.69)     4:37.89 (30.84)
 60 Duff, Emily M             15 MOR-NC               4:42.22    4:38.16 SECT   
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)     1:37.77 (34.57)     2:12.12 (34.35)
        2:52.77 (40.65)     3:34.64 (41.87)     4:07.23 (32.59)     4:38.16 (30.93)
 60 Whitaker, Elizabeth C     18 GCAT-GA              4:35.71    4:38.16 SECT   
                  29.91     1:03.52 (33.61)     1:38.80 (35.28)     2:13.34 (34.54)
        2:53.59 (40.25)     3:34.80 (41.21)     4:07.10 (32.30)     4:38.16 (31.06)
 62 Holtom, Heather A         18 MAC-NC               4:38.94    4:38.21 SECT   
                  29.69     1:03.20 (33.51)     1:40.81 (37.61)     2:17.77 (36.96)
        2:55.15 (37.38)     3:33.61 (38.46)     4:06.94 (33.33)     4:38.21 (31.27)
 63 Ciampa, Megan M           16 LAK-KY               4:38.78    4:38.30 SECT   
                  29.42     1:03.00 (33.58)     1:37.67 (34.67)     2:12.15 (34.48)
        2:54.74 (42.59)     3:37.29 (42.55)     4:08.02 (30.73)     4:38.30 (30.28)
 64 Jackson, Lindsey R        17 RAYS-GA              4:38.77    4:38.50 SECT   
                  30.38     1:04.88 (34.50)     1:41.37 (36.49)     2:16.37 (35.00)
        2:55.68 (39.31)     3:35.75 (40.07)     4:07.42 (31.67)     4:38.50 (31.08)
 65 Giamber, Nicole           15 MOR-NC               4:43.29    4:38.66 SECT   
                  29.78     1:04.09 (34.31)     1:41.04 (36.95)     2:16.71 (35.67)
        2:55.62 (38.91)     3:34.90 (39.28)     4:07.33 (32.43)     4:38.66 (31.33)
 66 Van Halsema, Liz C        18 MAC-NC               4:37.61    4:38.77 SECT   
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)     1:40.27 (37.30)     2:16.42 (36.15)
        2:56.78 (40.36)     3:37.01 (40.23)     4:08.88 (31.87)     4:38.77 (29.89)
 67 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                4:36.76    4:39.01 SECT   
                  29.11     1:02.71 (33.60)     1:37.50 (34.79)     2:11.16 (33.66)
        2:53.07 (41.91)     3:35.09 (42.02)     4:07.81 (32.72)     4:39.01 (31.20)
 68 Lawrence, Anna Holland H  18 MOR-NC               4:42.55    4:39.11 SECT   
                  30.23     1:04.10 (33.87)     1:40.63 (36.53)     2:16.14 (35.51)
        2:55.14 (39.00)     3:34.43 (39.29)     4:07.42 (32.99)     4:39.11 (31.69)
 69 Hess, Pamela M            17 TWS-GA               4:39.99    4:39.15 SECT   
                  29.11     1:02.13 (33.02)     1:38.16 (36.03)     2:13.49 (35.33)
        2:53.77 (40.28)     3:34.02 (40.25)     4:06.60 (32.58)     4:39.15 (32.55)
 70 Wagoner, Ashley E         18 MAC-NC               4:41.76    4:39.33 SECT   
                  29.55     1:02.94 (33.39)     1:40.04 (37.10)     2:16.01 (35.97)
        2:55.71 (39.70)     3:36.60 (40.89)     4:07.90 (31.30)     4:39.33 (31.43)
 71 Pugh, Lizzie A            17 MAC-NC               4:34.35    4:40.01 SECT   
                  29.33     1:02.88 (33.55)     1:39.34 (36.46)     2:14.64 (35.30)
        2:55.68 (41.04)     3:37.41 (41.73)     4:08.68 (31.27)     4:40.01 (31.33)
 72 Whelan, Alex E            15 DYNA-GA              4:39.28    4:40.59 SECT   
                  30.68     1:05.95 (35.27)     1:42.22 (36.27)     2:17.31 (35.09)
        2:56.60 (39.29)     3:36.45 (39.85)     4:08.98 (32.53)     4:40.59 (31.61)
 73 VanTassell, Paige E       17 MAC-NC               4:35.40    4:40.79 SECT   
                  29.26     1:02.68 (33.42)     1:38.18 (35.50)     2:12.92 (34.74)
        2:55.85 (42.93)     3:39.47 (43.62)     4:10.59 (31.12)     4:40.79 (30.20)
 74 Hoover, Meredith V        16 MAC-NC               4:42.16    4:40.84 SECT   
                  29.63     1:03.42 (33.79)     1:39.65 (36.23)     2:14.51 (34.86)
        2:57.13 (42.62)     3:39.23 (42.10)     4:10.35 (31.12)     4:40.84 (30.49)
 75 Prim, Julianna H          18 PAC-NC               4:35.56    4:40.87 SECT   
                  29.42     1:01.66 (32.24)     1:37.52 (35.86)     2:13.29 (35.77)
        2:56.11 (42.82)     3:39.56 (43.45)     4:10.83 (31.27)     4:40.87 (30.04)
 76 Smith, Ali C              15 HBT-SE               4:43.31    4:41.04 SECT   
                  29.80     1:03.44 (33.64)     1:39.23 (35.79)     2:14.35 (35.12)
        2:56.06 (41.71)     3:37.78 (41.72)     4:10.43 (32.65)     4:41.04 (30.61)
 77 Buese, Kelsey A           15 LAK-KY               4:38.93    4:41.13 SECT   
                  29.80     1:04.24 (34.44)     1:41.09 (36.85)     2:17.14 (36.05)
        2:57.57 (40.43)     3:31.23 (33.66)     4:10.91 (39.68)     4:41.13 (30.22)
 78 Arch, Devin J             18 LINS-GA              4:33.20    4:41.29 SECT   
                  16.28     1:04.82 (48.54)     1:41.20 (36.38)     2:17.20 (36.00)
        2:55.46 (38.26)     3:34.72 (39.26)     4:08.48 (33.76)     4:41.29 (32.81)
 79 McNamara, Keelin E        15 TG-SC                4:43.65    4:41.98 SECT   
                  30.44     1:05.83 (35.39)     1:41.69 (35.86)     2:17.15 (35.46)
        2:57.52 (40.37)     3:38.14 (40.62)     4:10.45 (32.31)     4:41.98 (31.53)
 80 Murch Elliot, Currie F    15 MAC-NC               4:41.80    4:42.13 SECT   
                  32.35     1:09.01 (36.66)     1:43.55 (34.54)     2:18.07 (34.52)
        2:57.78 (39.71)     3:37.47 (39.69)     4:10.74 (33.27)     4:42.13 (31.39)
 81 Pitts, Caroline W         15 SA-GA                4:43.69    4:42.43 SECT   
                  30.55     1:04.86 (34.31)     1:42.53 (37.67)     2:17.69 (35.16)
        2:58.51 (40.82)     3:39.15 (40.64)     4:11.74 (32.59)     4:42.43 (30.69)
 82 McLeod, Megan M           16 SMAC-NC              4:43.56    4:42.81 SECT   
                  30.09     1:04.37 (34.28)     1:41.16 (36.79)     2:16.80 (35.64)
        2:57.99 (41.19)     3:38.74 (40.75)     4:11.49 (32.75)     4:42.81 (31.32)
 83 Rubel, Amanda C           16 MAC-NC               4:40.86    4:44.17        
                  31.01     1:07.74 (36.73)     1:43.88 (36.14)     2:19.55 (35.67)
        2:58.57 (39.02)     3:38.41 (39.84)     4:12.48 (34.07)     4:44.17 (31.69)
 84 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    15 SA-GA                4:43.00    4:44.35        
                  29.21     1:02.44 (33.23)     1:38.52 (36.08)     2:13.55 (35.03)
        2:55.79 (42.24)     3:38.56 (42.77)     4:12.70 (34.14)     4:44.35 (31.65)
 85 Middleton, Aimee R        16 AUB-SE               4:41.20    4:44.65        
                  28.29     1:01.30 (33.01)     1:35.67 (34.37)     2:10.25 (34.58)
        2:53.89 (43.64)     3:37.71 (43.82)     4:11.12 (33.41)     4:44.65 (33.53)
 86 Rist, Konnor E            15 LAK-KY               4:42.94    4:45.29        
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:39.53 (36.52)     2:15.11 (35.58)
        2:58.31 (43.20)     3:41.01 (42.70)     4:13.88 (32.87)     4:45.29 (31.41)
 87 Bryant, Caroline R        14 MAC-NC               4:40.08    4:45.59        
                  29.66     1:03.80 (34.14)     1:39.79 (35.99)     2:14.91 (35.12)
        2:57.19 (42.28)     3:40.42 (43.23)     4:13.49 (33.07)     4:45.59 (32.10)
 88 Schimenti, Sarah R        18 LINS-GA              4:39.56    4:45.71        
                  30.73     1:06.17 (35.44)     1:43.61 (37.44)     2:19.90 (36.29)
        2:59.14 (39.24)     3:39.17 (40.03)     4:13.06 (33.89)     4:45.71 (32.65)
 89 Jones, Katlyn M           15 ASL-GA               4:39.59    4:45.95        
                  30.46     1:04.57 (34.11)     1:41.27 (36.70)     2:19.57 (38.30)
        2:59.21 (39.64)     3:40.04 (40.83)     4:13.35 (33.31)     4:45.95 (32.60)
 90 Crenshaw, Alli S          14 LINS-GA              4:37.72    4:46.02        
                  31.18     1:06.07 (34.89)     1:42.45 (36.38)     2:17.49 (35.04)
        3:00.95 (43.46)     3:43.74 (42.79)     4:15.55 (31.81)     4:46.02 (30.47)
 91 Peters, Stephanie C       13 LINS-GA              4:40.95    4:46.17        
                  31.65     1:08.61 (36.96)     1:45.56 (36.95)     2:21.20 (35.64)
        3:04.18 (42.98)     3:46.26 (42.08)     4:17.09 (30.83)     4:46.17 (29.08)
 92 Nordyke, Hannah M         17 SA-NC                4:43.66    4:46.20        
                  29.93     1:03.78 (33.85)     1:39.67 (35.89)     2:14.58 (34.91)
        2:56.80 (42.22)     3:39.14 (42.34)     4:13.46 (34.32)     4:46.20 (32.74)
 93 Lee, Caroline T           16 LAK-KY               4:43.15    4:46.53        
                  32.30     1:08.84 (36.54)     1:45.61 (36.77)     2:22.54 (36.93)
        3:00.45 (37.91)     3:40.93 (40.48)     4:14.49 (33.56)     4:46.53 (32.04)
 94 Jankowski, Chrissy J      16 MAC-NC               4:40.93    4:48.62        
                  31.03     1:05.52 (34.49)     1:43.74 (38.22)     2:20.06 (36.32)
        2:59.96 (39.90)     3:40.24 (40.28)     4:14.97 (34.73)     4:48.62 (33.65)
 95 York, Michelle K          16 NCAC-NC              4:42.35    4:49.06        
                  30.49     1:04.82 (34.33)     1:42.17 (37.35)     2:19.27 (37.10)
        3:01.18 (41.91)     3:43.99 (42.81)     4:16.65 (32.66)     4:49.06 (32.41)
 -- Lawton, Casey A           15 MOR-NC               4:37.05         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  30.13     1:03.81 (33.68)     1:38.84 (35.03)     2:13.61 (34.77)
        2:51.13 (37.52)     3:30.89 (39.76)     4:01.88 (30.99)          DQ (29.82)
 -- Morguelan, Brittany A     16 LAK-KY               4:41.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:41.44 (37.74)     2:19.00 (37.56)
        2:59.02 (40.02)     3:39.98 (40.96)     4:12.66 (32.68)          DQ (31.12)
 -- Velte, Ellie K            17 MAC-NC               4:43.69         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:25.99  WCT
        3:28.39  OPEN
        3:30.29  JR
        3:50.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Atlanta-GA  'A'                              3:22.00    3:22.07 WCT    
     1) Kenney, Caroline E 16           2) Sweeney, Allyson A 18          
     3) Mangimelli, Jana L 18           4) Weir, Amanda J 22              
                  24.54       51.05 (51.05)     1:16.16 (25.11)     1:42.87 (51.82)
        2:07.56 (24.69)     2:34.03 (51.16)     2:57.00 (22.97)     3:22.07 (48.04)
  2 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                  3:29.34    3:25.10 WCT    
     1) Darmody, Kellie A 18            2) Powell, Haley L 15             
     3) Woodling, Bailey L 16           4) Mueller, Justine L 22          
                  24.56       51.43 (51.43)     1:15.88 (24.45)     1:42.56 (51.13)
        2:07.54 (24.98)     2:34.42 (51.86)     2:58.57 (24.15)     3:25.10 (50.68)
  3 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:26.00    3:26.83 OPEN   
     1) Mittel, Mary D 17               2) Thomas, Caroline S 15          
     3) Reinhardt, Leah R 18            4) King, Meredith C 18            
                  24.81       51.68 (51.68)     1:16.05 (24.37)     1:43.23 (51.55)
        2:08.11 (24.88)     2:35.63 (52.40)     3:00.14 (24.51)     3:26.83 (51.20)
  4 Swim Atlanta-GA  'B'                              3:28.00    3:26.95 OPEN   
     1) Redmond, Kristen N 17           2) Boggs, Olivia A 15             
     3) O'Toole, Heather M 18           4) Treible, Julia C 17            
                  25.12       51.84 (51.84)     1:16.76 (24.92)     1:43.93 (52.09)
        2:08.65 (24.72)     2:35.85 (51.92)     3:00.06 (24.21)     3:26.95 (51.10)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:29.23    3:28.30 OPEN   
     1) Stenkvist, Henriette J 15       2) Henry, Sarah M M 17            
     3) Repke, Kristyn M 18             4) Nobles, Claire M 14            
                  24.91       51.45 (51.45)     1:15.59 (24.14)     1:41.41 (49.96)
        2:06.34 (24.93)     2:34.55 (53.14)     2:59.77 (25.22)     3:28.30 (53.75)
  6 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                             3:31.88    3:29.37 JR     
     1) Roses, Maija D 13               2) Howard, Chelsea D 16           
     3) Smith, Meghan L 16              4) Marinshaw, Dania M 16          
                  25.59       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.68 (24.80)     1:44.92 (52.04)
        2:10.34 (25.42)     2:38.66 (53.74)     3:03.16 (24.50)     3:29.37 (50.71)
  7 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'                          3:28.15    3:29.51 JR     
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 12             2) Crenshaw, Ansley N 17          
     3) Braun, Liz A 16                 4) Gaid, Kelsey P 18              
                  25.40       52.50 (52.50)     1:17.85 (25.35)     1:45.43 (52.93)
        2:10.35 (24.92)     2:38.70 (53.27)     3:03.31 (24.61)     3:29.51 (50.81)
  8 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:31.44    3:29.62 JR     
     1) Mascia, Nina S 16               2) Ontjes, Olivia C 12            
     3) Vance, Abby L 17                4) Hendren, Allison M 17          
                  25.14       52.40 (52.40)     1:17.56 (25.16)     1:45.98 (53.58)
        2:11.26 (25.28)     2:38.50 (52.52)     3:02.69 (24.19)     3:29.62 (51.12)
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:30.12    3:29.84 JR     
     1) Schick, Taylor R 14             2) Smith, Lindzi E 18             
     3) Nakano, Meredith J 15           4) Daniels, Katherine E 15        
                  24.67       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.52 (25.03)     1:44.74 (52.25)
        2:09.88 (25.14)     2:37.36 (52.62)     3:02.26 (24.90)     3:29.84 (52.48)
 10 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                  3:33.29    3:30.52 SECT   
     1) Poff, Kaitlyn N 16              2) Davis, Leah S 17               
     3) Gaeckle, Erin M 16              4) Ormand, Sam J 16               
                  25.30       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.67 (25.37)     1:46.18 (52.88)
        2:11.32 (25.14)     2:39.29 (53.11)     3:03.63 (24.34)     3:30.52 (51.23)
 11 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           3:32.12    3:30.98 SECT   
     1) Trickett, Morgan G 18           2) McNamara, Keelin E 15          
     3) Kilgore, Ellen H 17             4) Hughes, Christine V 17         
                  25.46       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.44 (25.33)     1:45.05 (52.94)
        2:10.55 (25.50)     2:38.95 (53.90)     3:03.77 (24.82)     3:30.98 (52.03)
 12 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC  'A'                3:34.91    3:31.14 SECT   
     1) Labonge, Natalie J 13           2) Riley, Kate M 18               
     3) Riggs, Lexi L 15                4) Martin, Hannah L 15            
                  25.21       52.64 (52.64)     1:09.36 (16.72)     1:44.13 (51.49)
        2:09.56 (25.43)     2:37.55 (53.42)     3:03.10 (25.55)     3:31.14 (53.59)
 13 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             3:34.17    3:33.02 SECT   
     1) Marshall, Alexandra A 14        2) Larson, Nancy E 15             
     3) Mock, Lauren M 15               4) Johnson, Faith N 14            
                  25.37       53.48 (53.48)     1:19.14 (25.66)     1:47.12 (53.64)
        2:13.10 (25.98)     2:42.05 (54.93)     3:06.18 (24.13)     3:33.02 (50.97)
 14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:34.11    3:33.43 SECT   
     1) McMahon, Sara E 17              2) Hackler, Leslie E 17           
     3) Durmer, Haley J 14              4) Weissman, Meredith m 15        
                  25.71       53.15 (53.15)     1:18.70 (25.55)     1:46.78 (53.63)
        2:12.14 (25.36)     2:39.91 (53.13)     3:05.29 (25.38)     3:33.43 (53.52)
 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:35.29    3:33.71 SECT   
     1) Shishkoff, Gabi E 16            2) Mitchell, Victoria P 16        
     3) Oliver, Elizabeth W 17          4) Lawton, Casey A 15             
                  26.69       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.62 (26.26)     1:47.88 (53.52)
        2:12.97 (25.09)     2:40.73 (52.85)     3:06.35 (25.62)     3:33.71 (52.98)
 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        3:35.87    3:34.79 SECT   
     1) Ciesielski, Courtney L 16       2) Nettles, Callie E 16           
     3) Moore, Heather M 16             4) Pilchard, Adrienne E 16        
                  25.75       52.97 (52.97)     1:18.82 (25.85)     1:46.84 (53.87)
        2:12.75 (25.91)     2:41.01 (54.17)     3:06.77 (25.76)     3:34.79 (53.78)
 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:32.00    3:34.88 SECT   
     1) Gasior, Michelle 16             2) Weber, Clark E 17              
     3) Faulkner, Elly A 16             4) Cromer, Clark C 17             
                  25.78       53.91 (53.91)     1:18.91 (25.00)     1:46.40 (52.49)
        2:12.09 (25.69)     2:40.17 (53.77)     3:05.82 (25.65)     3:34.88 (54.71)
 18 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:35.18    3:36.32 SECT   
     1) Tunstall, Kaitlyn M 17          2) Singleton, Laurenn E 17        
     3) Prim, Julianna H 18             4) Reynolds, Lakenn A 17          
                  26.79       57.06 (57.06)     1:22.53 (25.47)     1:51.25 (54.19)
        2:16.01 (24.76)     2:42.89 (51.64)     3:07.85 (24.96)     3:36.32 (53.43)
 19 Duke Aquatics-NC  'B'                             3:43.21    3:37.01 SECT   
     1) Robinson, Mackenzie L 16        2) Davis, Supriya J 15            
     3) Yu, Sarah L 18                  4) Galli, Emma R 17               
                  26.33       54.47 (54.47)     1:20.02 (25.55)     1:47.97 (53.50)
        2:14.01 (26.04)     2:41.76 (53.79)     3:07.80 (26.04)     3:37.01 (55.25)
 20 Charleston Southern Marlins Ra-SC  'A'            3:36.05    3:37.27 SECT   
     1) McDonough, Melanie A 15         2) Moore, Lindsay D 16            
     3) Schwab, Katherine M 16          4) Kluttz, Samantha E 16          
                  26.57       56.13 (56.13)     1:21.81 (25.68)     1:49.82 (53.69)
        2:16.36 (26.54)     2:44.95 (55.13)     3:09.99 (25.04)     3:37.27 (52.32)
 21 Marietta Marlins-GA  'B'                          3:38.46    3:37.72 SECT   
     1) Joassaint, Larissa V 16         2) Williford, Sarah E 15          
     3) Peters, Courtney E 16           4) Peters, Stephanie C 13         
                  26.93       56.00 (56.00)     1:22.18 (26.18)     1:49.85 (53.85)
        2:15.97 (26.12)     2:44.12 (54.27)     3:09.86 (25.74)     3:37.72 (53.60)
 22 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:39.59    3:38.15 SECT   
     1) Lawrence, Anna Holland H 18     2) Linker, Katelyn S 15           
     3) Lee, Hannah K 17                4) Figuers, Cameron C 17          
                  27.31       55.75 (55.75)     1:21.59 (25.84)     1:49.48 (53.73)
        2:14.98 (25.50)     2:43.53 (54.05)     3:09.84 (26.31)     3:38.15 (54.62)
 23 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       3:40.00    3:38.49 SECT   
     1) Hess, Pamela M 17               2) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
     3) Storch, Julie L 14              4) Sweeney, Carly N 15            
                  26.26       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.81 (26.04)     1:49.96 (55.19)
        2:16.16 (26.20)     2:44.68 (54.72)     3:10.02 (25.34)     3:38.49 (53.81)
 24 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 3:39.02    3:39.00 SECT   
     1) Clark, Kate D 15                2) Collins, Hannah R 17           
     3) Hughes, Fan E 17                4) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
                  26.46       55.33 (55.33)     1:21.70 (26.37)     1:50.29 (54.96)
        2:17.11 (26.82)     2:45.68 (55.39)     3:11.03 (25.35)     3:39.00 (53.32)
 25 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         3:40.80    3:39.23 SECT   
     1) Springer, Kailee K 17           2) Morsberger, Jill L 17          
     3) Martin, Caitlin E 18            4) Kendall, Ellen E 16            
                  26.64       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.94 (26.70)     1:51.32 (56.08)
        2:16.64 (25.32)     2:45.46 (54.14)     3:11.38 (25.92)     3:39.23 (53.77)
 26 Triton Swimming-KY  'A'                           3:40.18    3:39.36 SECT   
     1) Lewis, Ashley A 17              2) Lipp, Meredith L 14            
     3) Smartt, Kimberly N 14           4) Sears, Rebecca M 14            
                  26.51       55.56 (55.56)     1:21.60 (26.04)     1:50.85 (55.29)
        2:16.78 (25.93)     2:46.55 (55.70)     3:11.37 (24.82)     3:39.36 (52.81)
 27 Lexington  Dolphins-KY  'A'                       3:40.26    3:39.70 SECT   
     1) Pleasants, Carmen M 17          2) Bobzien, Kelsey L 18           
     3) Osborne, Katie S 17             4) Farrell, Maureen M 25          
                  25.61       54.01 (54.01)     1:20.70 (26.69)     1:50.05 (56.04)
        2:17.07 (27.02)     2:47.17 (57.12)     3:12.19 (25.02)     3:39.70 (52.53)
 28 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:41.52    3:40.20 SECT   
     1) Sharer, Wendy K 18              2) Carlisle, Caroline A 15        
     3) Woody, Julie J 15               4) Olson, Katie A 17              
                  26.20       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.76 (26.14)     1:49.05 (54.43)
        2:14.86 (25.81)     2:43.31 (54.26)     3:09.88 (26.57)     3:40.20 (56.89)
 29 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       3:41.31    3:41.95 SECT   
     1) Thornton, Leah M 18             2) Williamson, Claire A 14        
     3) Swindle, Natalie A 15           4) Smith, Ali C 15                
                  26.00       53.86 (53.86)     1:20.07 (26.21)     1:49.04 (55.18)
        2:15.99 (26.95)     2:46.46 (57.42)     3:12.98 (26.52)     3:41.95 (55.49)
 30 Excel Aquatics-SE  'A'                            3:38.34    3:43.04 SECT   
     1) Bechtel, Caroline M 15          2) Janowicz, Lissa D 15           
     3) Morris, Emma E 15               4) Sargent, Katherine A 16        
                  26.54       54.35 (54.35)     1:21.28 (26.93)     1:50.65 (56.30)
        2:17.02 (26.37)     2:46.15 (55.50)     3:13.18 (27.03)     3:43.04 (56.89)
 31 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC  'B'                3:44.19    3:46.13 SECT   
     1) Bloomquist, Blair M 16          2) Lawless, Mary K 16             
     3) Lawless, Meg C 18               4) Walker, Sarah M 16             
                  26.65       56.03 (56.03)     1:23.13 (27.10)     1:53.92 (57.89)
        2:20.79 (26.87)     2:49.86 (55.94)     3:16.16 (26.30)     3:46.13 (56.27)
 32 Sunkist Swim Team-MS  'A'                         3:40.94    3:48.16 SECT   
     1) Echt, Dana J 16                 2) Heine, Emily K 16              
     3) Welch, Katie A 18               4) Bartusek, Megan M 18           
                  26.55       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.34 (27.86)     1:53.59 (58.11)
        2:20.78 (27.19)     2:50.17 (56.58)     3:17.49 (27.32)     3:48.16 (57.99)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:20.39  WCT
        7:25.49  OPEN
        7:42.99  JR
        8:17.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  8:17.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Atlanta-GA  'A'                              7:22.00    7:18.16 WCT    
     1) Weir, Amanda J 22               2) Kenney, Caroline E 16          
     3) Henkel, Julia K 17              4) Sweeney, Allyson A 18          
                  25.57       53.07 (53.07)   1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:48.12 (1:48.12)
        2:13.22 (25.10)     2:41.06 (52.94)   3:09.69 (1:21.57)   3:39.03 (1:50.91)
        4:04.19 (25.16)     4:31.57 (52.54)   4:59.68 (1:20.65)   5:28.43 (1:49.40)
        5:54.13 (25.70)     6:22.13 (53.70)   6:50.15 (1:21.72)   7:18.16 (1:49.73)
  2 Swim Atlanta-GA  'B'                              7:30.00    7:21.10 OPEN   
     1) Mangimelli, Jana L 18           2) Redmond, Kristen N 17          
     3) Treible, Julia C 17             4) Creed, Sommers A 15            
                  26.15       54.09 (54.09)   1:22.03 (1:22.03)   1:50.09 (1:50.09)
        2:14.91 (24.82)     2:42.28 (52.19)   3:10.66 (1:20.57)   3:39.69 (1:49.60)
        4:05.05 (25.36)     4:32.73 (53.04)   5:01.17 (1:21.48)   5:30.17 (1:50.48)
        5:55.81 (25.64)     6:23.77 (53.60)   6:52.43 (1:22.26)   7:21.10 (1:50.93)
  3 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'                          7:25.67    7:26.45 JR     
     1) Gaid, Kelsey P 18               2) Crenshaw, Ansley N 17          
     3) Braun, Liz A 16                 4) Stewart, Kylie N 12            
                  26.19       54.16 (54.16)   1:22.17 (1:22.17)   1:49.71 (1:49.71)
        2:15.90 (26.19)     2:44.59 (54.88)   3:14.10 (1:24.39)   3:44.09 (1:54.38)
        4:08.77 (24.68)     4:36.80 (52.71)   5:06.61 (1:22.52)   5:36.53 (1:52.44)
        6:02.01 (25.48)     6:29.98 (53.45)   6:58.01 (1:21.48)   7:26.45 (1:49.92)
  4 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                  7:31.48    7:27.84 JR     
     1) Mueller, Justine L 22           2) Darmody, Kellie A 18           
     3) Ormand, Sam J 16                4) Powell, Haley L 15             
                  26.37       54.98 (54.98)   1:23.51 (1:23.51)   1:51.64 (1:51.64)
        2:16.98 (25.34)     2:45.43 (53.79)   3:13.89 (1:22.25)   3:42.26 (1:50.62)
        4:08.09 (25.83)     4:37.02 (54.76)   5:06.44 (1:24.18)   5:35.51 (1:53.25)
        6:01.39 (25.88)     6:29.66 (54.15)   6:58.78 (1:23.27)   7:27.84 (1:52.33)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              7:31.47    7:28.38 JR     
     1) Stenkvist, Henriette J 15       2) Bussey, Torrey F 16            
     3) Henry, Sarah M M 17             4) Nobles, Claire M 14            
                  25.58       53.97 (53.97)   1:22.83 (1:22.83)   1:50.29 (1:50.29)
        2:17.03 (26.74)     2:46.12 (55.83)   3:16.03 (1:25.74)   3:46.12 (1:55.83)
        4:10.82 (24.70)     4:37.78 (51.66)   5:05.64 (1:19.52)   5:33.15 (1:47.03)
        5:59.09 (25.94)     6:28.25 (55.10)   6:58.52 (1:25.37)   7:28.38 (1:55.23)
  6 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                             7:36.84    7:29.70 JR     
     1) Smith, Meghan L 16              2) Roses, Maija D 13              
     3) Howard, Chelsea D 16            4) Marinshaw, Dania M 16          
                  26.31       54.59 (54.59)   1:23.64 (1:23.64)   1:52.60 (1:52.60)
        2:18.25 (25.65)     2:46.23 (53.63)   3:15.68 (1:23.08)   3:45.89 (1:53.29)
        4:11.47 (25.58)     4:40.14 (54.25)   5:10.46 (1:24.57)   5:41.43 (1:55.54)
        6:06.42 (24.99)     6:33.90 (52.47)   7:01.98 (1:20.55)   7:29.70 (1:48.27)
  7 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        7:27.00    7:30.13 JR     
     1) King, Meredith C 18             2) Faulkner, Elly A 16            
     3) Weber, Clark E 17               4) Reinhardt, Leah R 18           
                  25.79       53.72 (53.72)   1:22.04 (1:22.04)   1:50.34 (1:50.34)
        2:16.10 (25.76)     2:44.51 (54.17)   3:14.08 (1:23.74)   3:44.25 (1:53.91)
        4:09.43 (25.18)     4:38.06 (53.81)   5:07.96 (1:23.71)   5:37.80 (1:53.55)
        6:03.65 (25.85)     6:31.95 (54.15)   7:00.85 (1:23.05)   7:30.13 (1:52.33)
  8 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          7:28.99    7:31.50 JR     
     1) Schick, Taylor R 14             2) Smith, Lindzi E 18             
     3) Durmer, Haley J 14              4) Daniels, Katherine E 15        
                  26.13       54.47 (54.47)   1:23.70 (1:23.70)   1:53.30 (1:53.30)
        2:19.64 (26.34)     2:48.40 (55.10)   3:17.45 (1:24.15)   3:45.57 (1:52.27)
        4:11.42 (25.85)     4:40.02 (54.45)   5:09.52 (1:23.95)   5:38.58 (1:53.01)
        6:03.74 (25.16)     6:32.04 (53.46)   7:01.54 (1:22.96)   7:31.50 (1:52.92)
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        7:33.49    7:31.68 JR     
     1) Mascia, Nina S 16               2) Vance, Abby L 17               
     3) Carlisle, Caroline A 15         4) Hendren, Allison M 17          
                  25.75       54.15 (54.15)   1:23.32 (1:23.32)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:08.65 (16.13)     2:46.54 (54.02)   3:15.97 (1:23.45)   3:45.49 (1:52.97)
        4:11.46 (25.97)     4:40.59 (55.10)   5:10.90 (1:25.41)   5:41.54 (1:56.05)
        6:06.15 (24.61)     6:33.91 (52.37)   7:02.79 (1:21.25)   7:31.68 (1:50.14)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        7:38.59    7:33.06 JR     
     1) Shishkoff, Gabi E 16            2) Mitchell, Victoria P 16        
     3) Oliver, Elizabeth W 17          4) Lawton, Casey A 15             
                  27.38       56.54 (56.54)   1:25.44 (1:25.44)   1:53.22 (1:53.22)
        2:19.00 (25.78)     2:47.42 (54.20)   3:16.20 (1:22.98)   3:44.63 (1:51.41)
        4:10.97 (26.34)     4:40.02 (55.39)   5:09.52 (1:24.89)   5:39.32 (1:54.69)
        6:05.71 (26.39)     6:34.61 (55.29)   7:04.03 (1:24.71)   7:33.06 (1:53.74)
 11 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                  7:38.96    7:38.69 JR     
     1) Raichle, Susannah L 16          2) Gaeckle, Erin M 16             
     3) Hoover, Meredith V 16           4) Davis, Leah S 17               
                  27.01       55.64 (55.64)   1:25.51 (1:25.51)   1:55.02 (1:55.02)
        2:20.76 (25.74)     2:49.69 (54.67)   3:19.84 (1:24.82)   3:48.92 (1:53.90)
        4:05.14 (16.22)     4:44.29 (55.37)   5:14.39 (1:25.47)   5:44.07 (1:55.15)
        6:10.28 (26.21)     6:39.22 (55.15)   7:08.93 (1:24.86)   7:38.69 (1:54.62)
 12 Marietta Marlins-GA  'B'                          7:39.60    7:39.65 JR     
     1) Williford, Sarah E 15           2) Peters, Courtney E 16          
     3) Crenshaw, Alli S 14             4) Peters, Stephanie C 13         
                  26.71       55.75 (55.75)   1:25.32 (1:25.32)   1:54.13 (1:54.13)
        2:20.08 (25.95)     2:48.78 (54.65)   3:18.55 (1:24.42)   3:48.70 (1:54.57)
        4:14.98 (26.28)     4:43.80 (55.10)   5:13.24 (1:24.54)   5:42.24 (1:53.54)
        6:08.97 (26.73)     6:38.49 (56.25)   7:09.16 (1:26.92)   7:39.65 (1:57.41)
 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        7:37.00    7:41.40 JR     
     1) Stephens, Summer L 15           2) Mittel, Mary D 17              
     3) Thomas, Caroline S 15           4) Buese, Kelsey A 15             
                  25.57       54.52 (54.52)   1:24.12 (1:24.12)   1:53.42 (1:53.42)
        2:18.35 (24.93)     2:46.20 (52.78)   3:15.64 (1:22.22)   3:46.70 (1:53.28)
        4:11.68 (24.98)     4:40.96 (54.26)   5:12.04 (1:25.34)   5:44.00 (1:57.30)
        6:10.68 (26.68)     6:40.49 (56.49)   7:11.08 (1:27.08)   7:41.40 (1:57.40)
 14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          7:52.34    7:41.81 JR     
     1) McMahon, Sara E 17              2) Lockard, Melanie P 17          
     3) Hackler, Leslie E 17            4) Griest, Anna F 18              
                  26.75       55.84 (55.84)   1:24.93 (1:24.93)   1:54.12 (1:54.12)
        2:19.87 (25.75)     2:48.54 (54.42)   3:18.42 (1:24.30)   3:48.88 (1:54.76)
        4:15.24 (26.36)     4:44.93 (56.05)   5:15.54 (1:26.66)   5:45.81 (1:56.93)
        6:12.21 (26.40)     6:41.64 (55.83)   7:11.77 (1:25.96)   7:41.81 (1:56.00)
 15 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           7:38.46    7:42.02 JR     
     1) Trickett, Morgan G 18           2) Kilgore, Ellen H 17            
     3) McNamara, Keelin E 15           4) Hughes, Christine V 17         
                  27.52       56.43 (56.43)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:54.60 (1:54.60)
        2:21.44 (26.84)     2:51.12 (56.52)   3:21.28 (1:26.68)   3:52.16 (1:57.56)
        4:18.27 (26.11)     4:47.25 (55.09)   5:17.12 (1:24.96)   5:48.02 (1:55.86)
        6:13.77 (25.75)     6:42.19 (54.17)   7:11.56 (1:23.54)   7:42.02 (1:54.00)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        7:49.99    7:47.89 SECT   
     1) Duff, Emily M 15                2) Esplin, Kirsten E 18           
     3) Linker, Katelyn S 15            4) Goodling, Rachel T 17          
                  27.39       57.31 (57.31)   1:27.62 (1:27.62)   1:57.72 (1:57.72)
        2:24.27 (26.55)     2:53.84 (56.12)   3:24.08 (1:26.36)   3:54.32 (1:56.60)
        4:21.16 (26.84)     4:50.46 (56.14)   5:20.32 (1:26.00)   5:50.66 (1:56.34)
        6:16.60 (25.94)     6:46.60 (55.94)   7:17.24 (1:26.58)   7:47.89 (1:57.23)
 17 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC  'A'                7:45.82    7:49.34 SECT   
     1) Riley, Kate M 18                2) Martin, Hannah L 15            
     3) Labonge, Natalie J 13           4) Wright, Megan E 15             
                  26.91       55.87 (55.87)   1:25.48 (1:25.48)   1:54.29 (1:54.29)
        2:20.57 (26.28)     2:49.83 (55.54)   3:20.58 (1:26.29)   4:00.65 (2:06.36)
        4:17.82 (17.17)     4:48.03 (47.38)   5:18.92 (1:18.27)   5:49.35 (1:48.70)
        6:15.64 (26.29)     6:45.55 (56.20)   7:17.25 (1:27.90)   7:49.34 (1:59.99)
 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               7:48.68    7:49.43 SECT   
     1) York, Michelle K 16             2) Ray, Sam C 15                  
     3) Gan, Zoe S 16                   4) Meyer, Theresa C 15            
                  27.60       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.24 (1:27.24)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)
        2:23.49 (26.51)     2:53.17 (56.19)   3:23.97 (1:26.99)   3:54.57 (1:57.59)
        4:22.17 (27.60)     4:52.33 (57.76)   5:22.77 (1:28.20)   5:53.31 (1:58.74)
        6:20.35 (27.04)     6:49.73 (56.42)   7:19.80 (1:26.49)   7:49.43 (1:56.12)
 19 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       7:59.99    7:50.14 SECT   
     1) Thornton, Leah M 18             2) Smith, Ali C 15                
     3) Williamson, Claire A 14         4) Swindle, Natalie A 15          
                  26.53       55.54 (55.54)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.94 (1:54.94)
        2:22.10 (27.16)     2:51.98 (57.04)   3:22.96 (1:28.02)   3:53.61 (1:58.67)
        4:20.25 (26.64)     4:50.00 (56.39)   5:20.62 (1:27.01)   5:51.09 (1:57.48)
        6:18.23 (27.14)     6:48.69 (57.60)   7:19.60 (1:28.51)   7:50.14 (1:59.05)
 20 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        7:49.47    7:51.72 SECT   
     1) Sharer, Wendy K 18              2) Moore, Kelsey E 14             
     3) Stahmer, Hannah L 13            4) Woody, Julie J 15              
                  26.32       55.26 (55.26)   1:24.95 (1:24.95)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:20.55 (26.22)     2:50.25 (55.92)   3:20.87 (1:26.54)   3:51.39 (1:57.06)
        4:18.58 (27.19)     4:49.05 (57.66)   5:20.48 (1:29.09)   5:51.39 (2:00.00)
        6:17.52 (26.13)     6:47.22 (55.83)   7:19.15 (1:27.76)   7:51.72 (2:00.33)
 21 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        8:15.63    7:51.81 SECT   
     1) O'Malley, Shannon N 15          2) Jackson, Lindsey R 17          
     3) Moore, Heather M 16             4) Pilchard, Adrienne E 16        
                  27.09       56.82 (56.82)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:57.81 (1:57.81)
        2:24.84 (27.03)     2:55.54 (57.73)   3:26.97 (1:29.16)   3:57.65 (1:59.84)
        4:25.84 (28.19)     4:56.27 (58.62)   5:26.89 (1:29.24)   5:57.28 (1:59.63)
        6:23.95 (26.67)     6:53.23 (55.95)   7:22.96 (1:25.68)   7:51.81 (1:54.53)
 22 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         7:57.87    7:52.93 SECT   
     1) Martin, Caitlin E 18            2) Springer, Kailee K 17          
     3) Clemmons, Kris A 18             4) Kendall, Ellen E 16            
                  27.28       57.39 (57.39)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:57.93 (1:57.93)
        2:24.20 (26.27)     2:53.67 (55.74)   3:24.36 (1:26.43)   3:55.56 (1:57.63)
        4:23.03 (27.47)     4:53.20 (57.64)   5:23.97 (1:28.41)   5:54.08 (1:58.52)
        6:21.15 (27.07)     6:50.83 (56.75)   7:21.71 (1:27.63)   7:52.93 (1:58.85)
 23 Duke Aquatics-NC  'B'                             8:06.22    7:53.34 SECT   
     1) Robinson, Mackenzie L 16        2) Davis, Supriya J 15            
     3) Yu, Sarah L 18                  4) Galli, Emma R 17               
                  27.15       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.29 (1:26.29)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:22.80 (26.37)     2:52.02 (55.59)   3:22.19 (1:25.76)   3:52.55 (1:56.12)
        4:19.71 (27.16)     4:48.88 (56.33)   5:19.12 (1:26.57)   5:50.12 (1:57.57)
        6:16.70 (26.58)     6:47.12 (57.00)   7:19.39 (1:29.27)   7:53.34 (2:03.22)
 24 Triton Swimming-KY  'A'                           8:07.93    7:55.55 SECT   
     1) Lewis, Ashley A 17              2) Smartt, Kimberly N 14          
     3) Magnuson, Hannah B 12           4) Sears, Rebecca M 14            
                  26.67       55.92 (55.92)   1:26.89 (1:26.89)   1:57.86 (1:57.86)
        2:24.96 (27.10)     2:54.75 (56.89)   3:26.18 (1:28.32)   3:57.69 (1:59.83)
        4:24.24 (26.55)     4:54.92 (57.23)   5:26.84 (1:29.15)   5:59.00 (2:01.31)
        6:24.09 (25.09)     6:53.85 (54.85)   7:24.73 (1:25.73)   7:55.55 (1:56.55)
 25 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 7:58.82    8:03.24 SECT   
     1) Schafer, Ellen C 17             2) Collins, Hannah R 17           
     3) Hughes, Fan E 17                4) Clark, Kate D 15               
                  27.32       57.24 (57.24)   1:28.00 (1:28.00)   1:58.98 (1:58.98)
        2:26.99 (28.01)     2:57.60 (58.62)   3:28.58 (1:29.60)   3:59.84 (2:00.86)
        4:28.51 (28.67)   5:00.01 (1:00.17)   5:32.05 (1:32.21)   6:03.35 (2:03.51)
        6:31.31 (27.96)     7:01.69 (58.34)   7:32.42 (1:29.07)   8:03.24 (1:59.89)
 26 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC  'B'                8:10.86    8:06.21 SECT   
     1) Lawless, Meg C 18               2) Riggs, Lexi L 15               
     3) Bloomquist, Blair M 16          4) Walker, Sarah M 16             
                  28.36       58.89 (58.89)   1:30.17 (1:30.17)   2:01.76 (2:01.76)
        2:28.87 (27.11)     2:58.90 (57.14)   3:29.06 (1:27.30)   3:58.71 (1:56.95)
        4:26.60 (27.89)     4:58.58 (59.87)   5:31.24 (1:32.53)   6:03.95 (2:05.24)
        6:31.15 (27.20)     7:01.65 (57.70)   7:33.46 (1:29.51)   8:06.21 (2:02.26)
 27 Sunkist Swim Team-MS  'A'                         8:11.70    8:12.66 SECT   
     1) Welch, Katie A 18               2) Echt, Dana J 16                
     3) Heine, Emily K 16               4) Tatum, Natalie C 16            
                  27.73       58.52 (58.52)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:02.28 (2:02.28)
        2:28.78 (26.50)     2:59.58 (57.30)   3:31.55 (1:29.27)   4:02.74 (2:00.46)
        4:30.62 (27.88)   5:02.79 (1:00.05)   5:35.32 (1:32.58)   6:07.37 (2:04.63)
        6:34.90 (27.53)     7:06.81 (59.44)   7:39.79 (1:32.42)   8:12.66 (2:05.29)
 -- Sandhill Sandsharks-NC  'A'                       8:17.79         NS        
     1) Fish, Alyssa M 15               2) Wohlrab, Meagan E 17           
     3) Kirk, Kaylon M 17               4) Cooper, Casey I 16             
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:45.09  WCT
        3:50.39  OPEN
        3:51.89  JR
        4:15.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Atlanta-GA  'A'                              3:41.00    3:45.31 OPEN   
     1) Mangimelli, Jana L 18           2) Treible, Julia C 17            
     3) Sweeney, Allyson A 18           4) Weir, Amanda J 22              
                  27.63       56.74 (56.74)     1:25.83 (29.09)   1:59.19 (1:02.45)
        2:25.32 (26.13)     2:55.14 (55.95)     3:18.91 (23.77)     3:45.31 (50.17)
  1 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                  3:48.46    3:45.31 OPEN   
     1) Darmody, Kellie A 18            2) Mueller, Justine L 22          
     3) Conway, Emily P 16              4) Ormand, Sam J 16               
                  27.58       56.23 (56.23)     1:25.36 (29.13)   1:58.35 (1:02.12)
        2:24.69 (26.34)     2:54.46 (56.11)     3:18.95 (24.49)     3:45.31 (50.85)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:46.99    3:45.46 OPEN   
     1) Stenkvist, Henriette J 15       2) Bussey, Torrey F 16            
     3) Henry, Sarah M M 17             4) Repke, Kristyn M 18            
                  27.65       55.72 (55.72)     1:25.04 (29.32)   1:58.44 (1:02.72)
        2:23.78 (25.34)     2:52.88 (54.44)     3:17.79 (24.91)     3:45.46 (52.58)
  4 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:47.00    3:48.24 OPEN   
     1) Mittel, Mary D 17               2) Mercke, Miranda A 15           
     3) Reinhardt, Leah R 18            4) King, Meredith C 18            
                  27.98       57.16 (57.16)     1:26.86 (29.70)   2:00.90 (1:03.74)
        2:26.40 (25.50)     2:56.13 (55.23)     3:21.06 (24.93)     3:48.24 (52.11)
  5 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                  3:50.77    3:50.20 OPEN   
     1) Powell, Haley L 15              2) Raichle, Susannah L 16         
     3) Woodling, Bailey L 16           4) Poff, Kaitlyn N 16             
                  27.80       56.86 (56.86)     1:27.14 (30.28)   2:01.49 (1:04.63)
        2:27.21 (25.72)     2:57.91 (56.42)     3:22.40 (24.49)     3:50.20 (52.29)
  6 Swim Atlanta-GA  'B'                              3:48.00    3:50.34 OPEN   
     1) Staubach, Haley E 18            2) Boggs, Olivia A 15             
     3) Redmond, Kristen N 17           4) Kenney, Caroline E 16          
                  28.51       57.95 (57.95)     1:27.78 (29.83)   2:02.81 (1:04.86)
        2:28.74 (25.93)     2:59.07 (56.26)     3:23.85 (24.78)     3:50.34 (51.27)
  7 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'                          3:47.19    3:50.36 OPEN   
     1) Gaid, Kelsey P 18               2) Zachensky, Kim A 17            
     3) Braun, Liz A 16                 4) Stewart, Kylie N 12            
                  28.33       57.23 (57.23)     1:27.26 (30.03)   2:02.00 (1:04.77)
        2:28.56 (26.56)     2:58.76 (56.76)     3:23.86 (25.10)     3:50.36 (51.60)
  8 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:55.74    3:51.89 JR     
     1) Carlisle, Caroline A 15         2) Huther, Alicia M 16            
     3) Mascia, Nina S 16               4) Hendren, Allison M 17          
                                                                        2:04.79 ( )
        2:30.82 (26.03)     3:01.05 (56.26)     3:25.09 (24.04)     3:51.89 (50.84)
  9 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:49.00    3:53.66 SECT   
     1) Rist, Konnor E 15               2) Faulkner, Elly A 16            
     3) Stephens, Summer L 15           4) Thomas, Caroline S 15          
                  28.20       58.61 (58.61)     1:29.77 (31.16)   2:05.33 (1:06.72)
        2:31.35 (26.02)     3:01.89 (56.56)     3:26.54 (24.65)     3:53.66 (51.77)
 10 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                             3:53.68    3:54.13 SECT   
     1) Yu, Sarah L 18                  2) Roses, Maija D 13              
     3) Howard, Chelsea D 16            4) Marinshaw, Dania M 16          
                  29.10       59.95 (59.95)     1:31.77 (31.82)   2:07.48 (1:07.53)
        2:33.21 (25.73)     3:02.70 (55.22)     3:27.11 (24.41)     3:54.13 (51.43)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:55.28    3:54.30 SECT   
     1) Shishkoff, Gabi E 16            2) Oliver, Elizabeth W 17         
     3) Lee, Hannah K 17                4) Lawton, Casey A 15             
                  29.07       58.65 (58.65)     1:30.08 (31.43)   2:04.64 (1:05.99)
        2:31.13 (26.49)     3:02.02 (57.38)     3:27.12 (25.10)     3:54.30 (52.28)
 12 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:56.28    3:55.48 SECT   
     1) Smith, Carly L 17               2) Gan, Zoe S 16                  
     3) York, Michelle K 16             4) Meyer, Theresa C 15            
                  27.37       56.67 (56.67)     1:27.38 (30.71)   2:02.74 (1:06.07)
        2:30.31 (27.57)     3:01.77 (59.03)     3:27.63 (25.86)     3:55.48 (53.71)
 13 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:51.66    3:55.65 SECT   
     1) Schick, Taylor R 14             2) Fallon, Miranda K 15           
     3) Smith, Lindzi E 18              4) Daniels, Katherine E 15        
                  29.00       59.26 (59.26)     1:30.54 (31.28)   2:05.63 (1:06.37)
        2:32.29 (26.66)     3:03.21 (57.58)     3:28.08 (24.87)     3:55.65 (52.44)
 14 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:00.21    3:57.24 SECT   
     1) Mitchell, Victoria P 16         2) Esplin, Kirsten E 18           
     3) Linker, Katelyn S 15            4) Figuers, Cameron C 17          
                  29.68       59.58 (59.58)     1:30.83 (31.25)   2:06.30 (1:06.72)
        2:33.45 (27.15)     3:04.25 (57.95)     3:29.52 (25.27)     3:57.24 (52.99)
 15 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        3:58.07    3:58.17 SECT   
     1) Nettles, Callie E 16            2) O'Malley, Shannon N 15         
     3) Ciesielski, Courtney L 16       4) Pilchard, Adrienne E 16        
                  28.42       58.40 (58.40)     1:29.57 (31.17)   2:05.24 (1:06.84)
        2:32.54 (27.30)     3:04.71 (59.47)     3:30.51 (25.80)     3:58.17 (53.46)
 16 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           3:55.70    3:58.23 SECT   
     1) Trickett, Morgan G 18           2) McNamara, Keelin E 15          
     3) Mason, Jessica J 16             4) Hughes, Christine V 17         
                  28.80       58.08 (58.08)     1:29.65 (31.57)   2:06.56 (1:08.48)
        2:34.09 (27.53)     3:05.97 (59.41)     3:31.24 (25.27)     3:58.23 (52.26)
 17 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC  'A'                3:57.60    3:58.84 SECT   
     1) Martin, Hannah L 15             2) Wright, Megan E 15             
     3) Labonge, Natalie J 13           4) Riley, Kate M 18               
                  28.05       56.56 (56.56)     1:29.86 (33.30)   2:08.07 (1:11.51)
        2:35.47 (27.40)     3:06.43 (58.36)     3:31.30 (24.87)     3:58.84 (52.41)
 18 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       4:02.19    3:59.04 SECT   
     1) Sweeney, Carly N 15             2) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
     3) Hess, Pamela M 17               4) Storch, Julie L 14             
                  28.89       58.32 (58.32)     1:30.90 (32.58)   2:08.66 (1:10.34)
        2:34.84 (26.18)     3:05.13 (56.47)     3:30.60 (25.47)     3:59.04 (53.91)
 19 Duke Aquatics-NC  'B'                             4:06.91    4:01.15 SECT   
     1) Galli, Emma R 17                2) Smith, Meghan L 16             
     3) Robinson, Mackenzie L 16        4) Davis, Supriya J 15            
                  30.38   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:34.69 (31.76)   2:10.60 (1:07.67)
        2:37.36 (26.76)     3:08.10 (57.50)     3:33.35 (25.25)     4:01.15 (53.05)
 20 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        4:02.65    4:01.56 SECT   
     1) Sharer, Wendy K 18              2) Steagall, Lauren E 15          
     3) Woody, Julie J 15               4) Vance, Abby L 17               
                  29.66   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:31.77 (31.32)   2:08.84 (1:08.39)
        2:35.95 (27.11)     3:08.11 (59.27)     3:33.87 (25.76)     4:01.56 (53.45)
 21 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         3:59.13    4:01.77 SECT   
     1) Morsberger, Jill L 17           2) Springer, Kailee K 17          
     3) Martin, Caitlin E 18            4) Kendall, Ellen E 16            
                  29.84   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:33.73 (31.54)   2:09.63 (1:07.44)
        2:35.95 (26.32)     3:06.68 (57.05)     3:32.82 (26.14)     4:01.77 (55.09)
 22 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:05.61    4:02.31 SECT   
     1) Singleton, Laurenn E 17         2) Reynolds, Lakenn A 17          
     3) Prim, Julianna H 18             4) Tunstall, Kaitlyn M 17         
                  29.49   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:32.30 (31.61)   2:09.29 (1:08.60)
        2:36.39 (27.10)     3:06.28 (56.99)     3:32.95 (26.67)     4:02.31 (56.03)
 23 Triton Swimming-KY  'A'                           4:02.88    4:02.39 SECT   
     1) Lewis, Ashley A 17              2) Lipp, Meredith L 14            
     3) Smartt, Kimberly N 14           4) Sears, Rebecca M 14            
                  28.99       59.59 (59.59)     1:31.17 (31.58)   2:07.62 (1:08.03)
        2:35.29 (27.67)   3:08.15 (1:00.53)     3:33.37 (25.22)     4:02.39 (54.24)
 24 Lexington  Dolphins-KY  'A'                       4:01.54    4:03.29 SECT   
     1) Bobzien, Kelsey L 18            2) Dalton, Jessica 13             
     3) Pleasants, Carmen M 17          4) Farrell, Maureen M 25          
                  29.17   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:32.43 (31.93)   2:09.28 (1:08.78)
        2:36.79 (27.51)   3:10.18 (1:00.90)     3:35.20 (25.02)     4:03.29 (53.11)
 25 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             4:03.54    4:03.62 SECT   
     1) Arnall, Kristen A 17            2) Varnell, Laurel D 17           
     3) Mock, Lauren M 15               4) Johnson, Faith N 14            
                  29.97   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:33.31 (32.48)   2:11.08 (1:10.25)
        2:38.79 (27.71)   3:11.80 (1:00.72)     3:36.39 (24.59)     4:03.62 (51.82)
 26 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:59.52    4:03.86 SECT   
     1) McMahon, Sara E 17              2) Burke, Hannah E 17             
     3) Nakano, Meredith J 15           4) Weissman, Meredith m 15        
                  29.80   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:33.56 (32.09)   2:10.31 (1:08.84)
        2:39.07 (28.76)     3:10.27 (59.96)     3:35.91 (25.64)     4:03.86 (53.59)
 27 Marietta Marlins-GA  'B'                          3:54.52    4:04.02 SECT   
     1) Williford, Sarah E 15           2) Schimenti, Sarah R 18          
     3) Peters, Courtney E 16           4) Crenshaw, Ansley N 17          
                  30.31   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:33.73 (32.40)   2:10.75 (1:09.42)
        2:37.83 (27.08)     3:10.15 (59.40)     3:35.35 (25.20)     4:04.02 (53.87)
 28 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       4:08.29    4:05.11 SECT   
     1) Thornton, Leah M 18             2) Smith, Ali C 15                
     3) Williamson, Claire A 14         4) Swindle, Natalie A 15          
                  27.38       56.48 (56.48)     1:29.84 (33.36)   2:08.20 (1:11.72)
        2:35.73 (27.53)     3:08.06 (59.86)     3:34.84 (26.78)     4:05.11 (57.05)
 29 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 3:59.96    4:05.78 SECT   
     1) Hughes, Fan E 17                2) Collins, Hannah R 17           
     3) Jones, Katlyn M 15              4) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
                  29.75   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:35.00 (32.94)   2:10.18 (1:08.12)
        2:39.04 (28.86)   3:37.67 (1:27.49)     4:05.78 (28.11)                    
 30 Charleston Southern Marlins Ra-SC  'A'            4:02.40    4:06.03 SECT   
     1) Moore, Lindsay D 16             2) McDonough, Melanie A 15        
     3) Schwab, Katherine M 16          4) Kluttz, Samantha E 16          
                  28.81       59.79 (59.79)     1:32.92 (33.13)   2:12.58 (1:12.79)
        2:40.69 (28.11)   3:12.68 (1:00.10)     3:38.12 (25.44)     4:06.03 (53.35)
 31 Excel Aquatics-SE  'A'                            4:03.31    4:09.95 SECT   
     1) Morris, Emma E 15               2) Janowicz, Lissa D 15           
     3) Sargent, Katherine A 16         4) Bechtel, Caroline M 15         
                  30.02   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:36.56 (34.31)   2:14.87 (1:12.62)
        2:43.32 (28.45)   3:16.52 (1:01.65)     3:42.57 (26.05)     4:09.95 (53.43)
 32 Shelby United States Swimming-KY  'A'             4:14.63    4:10.73 SECT   
     1) Anderson, Lindsey T 18          2) Kessinger, Collin A 14         
     3) Skinner, Amanda B 18            4) Barlow, Addison A 14           
                  30.83   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:36.48 (33.53)   2:15.48 (1:12.53)
        2:42.89 (27.41)   3:15.87 (1:00.39)     3:42.02 (26.15)     4:10.73 (54.86)
 33 Sunkist Swim Team-MS  'A'                         4:05.70    4:11.07 SECT   
     1) Tatum, Natalie C 16             2) Echt, Dana J 16                
     3) Bartusek, Megan M 18            4) Heine, Emily K 16              
                  30.22   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:35.61 (32.68)   2:13.14 (1:10.21)
        2:41.24 (28.10)   3:14.85 (1:01.71)     3:41.22 (26.37)     4:11.07 (56.22)
 -- Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            3:56.87         NS        
     1) Beall, Missy C 14               2) Bates, Kristen L 16            
     3) Scott, Lauren E 17              4) Haycraft, Katie N 18           
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          20.89  JRLC
          21.59  JR
          22.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC                21.75      21.80 SECT   
  2 Hale, Chris T             17 DUKE-NC                22.40      22.11 SECT   
  3 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC                21.94      22.21 SECT   
 -- Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC                22.61     x22.51        
 -- Skinker, Cole C           16 TS-KY                  22.50     x23.03        
 -- Slinkard, Jake A          15 SUNS-MS                23.20     x23.86        
 -- Westling, Bennett W       16 SSS-NC                 23.30         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          20.89  JRLC
          21.59  JR
          22.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC                21.75      21.74 SECT   
 -- Slinkard, Jake A          15 SUNS-MS                23.30     x23.82        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          20.89  JRLC
          21.59  JR
          22.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Cullen A           25 MAC-NC                 19.81      19.19 WCT    
  2 Duda, Andrejs             27 SA-GA                  20.54      20.03 OPEN   
  3 Long, John S              21 UN-SE                  20.14      20.06 OPEN   
  4 Bruck, Eric L             18 LEXD-KY                20.49      20.21 OPEN   
  5 Weber, Mark A             18 WRA-GA                 20.99      20.71 JRLC   
  5 Podbielski, Mike M        21 LINS-GA                20.78      20.71 JRLC   
  7 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                  21.02      20.85 JRLC   
 -- Davydotchkin, Philipp A   22 LINS-GA                20.59         DQ        
      False start
B - Final
  9 Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA                21.03      20.90 JR     
 10 Lamb, Andy S              17 RSA-NC                 21.03      21.01 JR     
 11 Reynolds, Doug C          17 SUMM-GA                21.17      21.06 JR     
 12 Ruffing, Andrew M         18 GA-GA                  21.15      21.09 JR     
 13 Richter, Andy P           18 MAC-NC                 21.14      21.12 JR     
 14 Vieth, Tom C              17 LAK-KY                 21.19      21.19 JR     
 15 White, Jake R             16 MAC-NC                 21.29      21.28 JR     
 16 Kiefer, Sam B             18 AUB-SE                 21.21      21.35 JR     
C - Final
 17 Metts, John T             18 UN-PA-SC               21.35      21.31 JR     
 18 Williams, Michael H       17 RSA-NC                 21.31      21.35 JR     
 19 Markey, Nick N            31 LINS-GA                21.40      21.37 JR     
 20 Faux, Chris H             18 DYNA-GA                21.36      21.52 JR     
 21 Yacynych, Kenny J         16 WAVE-NC                21.53      21.58 JR     
 21 Hornikel, BJ              16 SMRT-SC                21.32      21.58 JR     
 23 Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC                 21.31      21.77 SECT   
 -- Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY                 21.56         DQ        
      False start
Preliminaries
 23 Cox, Jeff B               18 SA-GA                  21.50                   
 26 Upchurch, Luke L          16 SA-GA                  21.64                   
 27 Cown, Chad C              17 ABSC-GA                21.68                   
 28 Flatt, William L          17 CA-SC                  21.69                   
 29 Stanton, Hank D           18 MMST-MS                21.73                   
 30 Bagent, Sean P            17 SA-GA                  21.74                   
 31 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC                21.75                   
 32 Elliott, Marcus Q         18 SSS-SC                 21.79                   
 33 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC                 21.80                   
 34 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS                21.81                   
 35 Lott, Chris N             16 MTS-SE                 21.83                   
 36 Tilque, Chris P           16 NMA-NC                 21.84                   
 37 Iannuzzi, Luke A          17 AUB-SE                 21.85                   
 37 Gurel, Dennis M           17 RSA-NC                 21.85                   
 39 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY                 21.86                   
 40 Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC                 21.87                   
 41 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA                21.89                   
 41 Russell, Richard B        18 CBF-GA                 21.89                   
 41 Kinney, John P            17 LAK-KY                 21.89                   
 44 Heck, Logan R             15 MAC-NC                 21.91                   
 45 Fisher, Robert M          18 SWAT-MS                21.93                   
 46 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC                21.94                   
 47 Smith, Derrick C          16 GCAT-GA                21.95                   
 47 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY                 21.95                   
 47 Takas, Stephen A          17 SUMM-GA                21.95                   
 50 Thomas, Chandler P        19 UN-NC                  21.97                   
 50 Baucom, Tyler S           16 SA-NC                  21.97                   
 52 Madden, Eric W            17 SA-GA                  21.99                   
 53 Anderson, Matt D          17 TG-SC                  22.00                   
 54 Upton, Richard W          17 WAVE-NC                22.02                   
 55 Stilley, J.T. T           17 MAC-NC                 22.03                   
 56 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC                 22.04                   
 57 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA                22.08                   
 58 Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                  22.09                   
 59 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC                22.11                   
 60 Burnett, Zackary S        16 SAC-SE                 22.14                   
 61 Wise, Tim C               17 SAC-SE                 22.15                   
 61 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA                22.15                   
 63 Aron, Scott S             18 SA-GA                  22.16                   
 63 Sullivan, Garland W       17 MTS-SE                 22.16                   
 65 Doles, Robert W           15 DYNA-GA                22.17                   
 66 Gates, Percy N            15 STAR-NC                22.18                   
 67 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA                22.20                   
 68 Furtado, Junior n         17 SUMM-GA                22.21                   
 68 Templeton, Dylan W        16 DYNA-GA                22.21                   
 68 Warner, Jay W             17 SSS-SC                 22.21                   
 68 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   16 WRA-GA                 22.21                   
 68 Helms, Russell T          17 GOLD-GA                22.21                   
 73 Messler, Clarence S       18 SUMM-GA                22.22                   
 73 Mog, Riley S              17 MSA-SE                 22.22                   
 73 Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                  22.22                   
 76 Erb, Wayne M              18 RSA-NC                 22.23                   
 76 McKenzie, Andrew A        17 DUKE-NC                22.23                   
 78 Hughes, DJ J              18 DAQ-GA                 22.26                   
 79 Schaper, Alex A           17 LAK-KY                 22.29                   
 80 Corley, Andrew A          16 NMA-NC                 22.30                   
 81 Sloat, Ryan C             18 SA-GA                  22.31                   
 82 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                22.33                   
 82 Pleasants, Cole N         17 LEXD-KY                22.33                   
 82 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                  22.33                   
 85 Haigwood, Turner W        17 GSC-NC                 22.35                   
 86 Gibbons, Andy E           18 SA-GA                  22.37                   
 87 Carter, Seth R            18 ACAC-SE                22.44                   
 88 Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC                22.45                   
 89 Terry, Devan R            17 LAK-KY                 22.46                   
 90 Sumrall, Chase R          18 GOLD-GA                22.49                   
 90 Williams, Robertson P     16 WAVE-NC                22.49                   
 92 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC                 22.50                   
 93 Hale, Chris T             17 DUKE-NC                22.53                   
 94 Self, Matthew C           18 ABT-GA                 22.56                   
 95 Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                  22.58                   
 96 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA                 22.60                   
 97 Spiwak, Kevin A           17 DYNA-GA                22.61                   
 97 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                 22.61                   
 99 Weber, James B            16 SSS-SC                 22.62                   
100 Hickey, Cole C            17 BAD-NC                 22.66                   
101 Shull, David G            17 MTS-SE                 22.68                   
102 Kab, Dylan I              17 RSA-NC                 22.69                   
103 Thomas, Jake C            16 SKY-KY                 22.70                   
104 Boutte', D.J. P           14 DAQ-GA                 22.73                   
105 Staley, Christopher A     15 DYNA-GA                22.77                   
106 Vater, David A            17 DYNA-GA                22.82                   
107 Stringfield, Jake E       17 SMAC-NC                22.83                   
107 Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                  22.83                   
109 Riley, Joe R              15 STAR-NC                22.87                   
110 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA                22.94                   
111 Garner, Clark C           16 LSAM-MS                22.98                   
112 Bain, Kyle K              24 RMY-NC                 23.05                   
113 Coggin, Kody J            15 AUB-SE                 23.12                   
114 Lowman, Tanner T          17 RACY-NC                23.24                   
115 Jones, Stephen T          16 CCAC-GA                23.31                   
116 Heyl, Nick A              19 GSC-NC                 23.45                   
 -- Tedder, Gray T            20 UN-SC                    DQ                    
 -- Layne, Walker W           16 PALM-SC                 DFS                    
 -- Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA                   NS                    
 -- Rabin, Zack J             17 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Waller, Stephen E         17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Monaghan, Conor P         16 LA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Redmon, Joe S             22 ABSC-GA                  NS                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          20.89  JRLC
          21.59  JR
          22.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stanton, Hank D           18 MMST-MS                21.73      21.74 SECT   
  2 Lott, Chris N             16 MTS-SE                 21.70      21.85 SECT   
  3 Sullivan, Garland W       17 MTS-SE                 21.90      21.92 SECT   
  4 Helms, Russell T          17 GOLD-GA                22.00      22.06 SECT   
 -- Labonge, Alex A           15 GSA-NC                 22.80     x22.54        
 -- Shull, David G            17 MTS-SE                 22.30     x22.61        
 -- Sumrall, Chase R          18 GOLD-GA                22.40     x22.87        
 -- Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC                21.75         NS        
 -- Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC                21.94         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          20.89  JRLC
          21.59  JR
          22.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Layne, Walker W           16 PALM-SC                22.12      21.97 SECT   
 -- Stewart, Rick J           18 LT-KY                  22.29     x22.85        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          20.89  JRLC
          21.59  JR
          22.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendelson, Willie A       16 GSA-NC                 22.45      21.85 SECT   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          20.89  JRLC
          21.59  JR
          22.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tedder, Gray T            20 UN-SC                  20.80      21.22 JR     
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Cullen A           25 MAC-NC                 19.62      19.81 WCT    
  2 Long, John S              21 UN-SE                  20.25      20.14 OPEN   
  3 Bruck, Eric L             18 LEXD-KY                20.03      20.49 JRLC   
  4 Duda, Andrejs             27 SA-GA                  21.00      20.54 JRLC   
  5 Davydotchkin, Philipp A   22 LINS-GA                20.88      20.59 JRLC   
  6 Podbielski, Mike M        21 LINS-GA                20.71      20.78 JRLC   
  7 Weber, Mark A             18 WRA-GA                 21.22      20.99 JR     
  8 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                  21.89      21.02 JR     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA                20.67      21.03 JR     
  9 Lamb, Andy S              17 RSA-NC                 21.23      21.03 JR     
 11 Richter, Andy P           18 MAC-NC                 21.91      21.14 JR     
 12 Ruffing, Andrew M         18 GA-GA                  21.26      21.15 JR     
 13 Reynolds, Doug C          17 SUMM-GA                21.22      21.17 JR     
 14 Vieth, Tom C              17 LAK-KY                 21.71      21.19 JR     
 15 Kiefer, Sam B             18 AUB-SE                 21.70      21.21 JR     
 16 White, Jake R             16 MAC-NC                 21.59      21.29 JR     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC                 22.01      21.31 JR     
 17 Williams, Michael H       17 RSA-NC                 21.47      21.31 JR     
 19 Hornikel, BJ              16 SMRT-SC                21.05      21.32 JR     
 20 Metts, John T             18 UN-PA-SC               21.63      21.35 JR     
 21 Faux, Chris H             18 DYNA-GA                21.13      21.36 JR     
 22 Markey, Nick N            31 LINS-GA                21.46      21.40 JR     
 23 Cox, Jeff B               18 SA-GA                  21.27      21.50 JR     
 24 Yacynych, Kenny J         16 WAVE-NC                21.73      21.53 JR     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY                 21.80      21.56 JR     
 26 Upchurch, Luke L          16 SA-GA                  21.00      21.64 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cown, Chad C              17 ABSC-GA                21.92      21.68 SECT   
 28 Flatt, William L          17 CA-SC                  21.45      21.69 SECT   
 29 Stanton, Hank D           18 MMST-MS                21.96      21.73 SECT   
 30 Bagent, Sean P            17 SA-GA                  21.33      21.74 SECT   
 31 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC                21.78      21.75 SECT   
 32 Elliott, Marcus Q         18 SSS-SC                 21.27      21.79 SECT   
 33 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC                 22.18      21.80 SECT   
 34 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS                22.31      21.81 SECT   
 35 Lott, Chris N             16 MTS-SE                 21.85      21.83 SECT   
 36 Tilque, Chris P           16 NMA-NC                 21.75      21.84 SECT   
 37 Iannuzzi, Luke A          17 AUB-SE                 21.88      21.85 SECT   
 37 Gurel, Dennis M           17 RSA-NC                 21.93      21.85 SECT   
 39 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY                 21.70      21.86 SECT   
 40 Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC                 22.33      21.87 SECT   
 41 Kinney, John P            17 LAK-KY                 21.44      21.89 SECT   
 41 Russell, Richard B        18 CBF-GA                 22.05      21.89 SECT   
 41 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA                21.82      21.89 SECT   
 44 Heck, Logan R             15 MAC-NC                 22.39      21.91 SECT   
 45 Fisher, Robert M          18 SWAT-MS                22.09      21.93 SECT   
 46 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC                22.11      21.94 SECT   
 47 Smith, Derrick C          16 GCAT-GA                21.84      21.95 SECT   
 47 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY                 21.74      21.95 SECT   
 47 Takas, Stephen A          17 SUMM-GA                21.72      21.95 SECT   
 50 Thomas, Chandler P        19 UN-NC                  21.99      21.97 SECT   
 50 Baucom, Tyler S           16 SA-NC                  22.39      21.97 SECT   
 52 Madden, Eric W            17 SA-GA                  22.28      21.99 SECT   
 53 Anderson, Matt D          17 TG-SC                  22.39      22.00 SECT   
 54 Upton, Richard W          17 WAVE-NC                21.75      22.02 SECT   
 55 Stilley, J.T. T           17 MAC-NC                 22.15      22.03 SECT   
 56 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC                 22.29      22.04 SECT   
 57 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA                22.10      22.08 SECT   
 58 Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                  22.31      22.09 SECT   
 59 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC                21.51      22.11 SECT   
 60 Burnett, Zackary S        16 SAC-SE                 22.26      22.14 SECT   
 61 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA                22.39      22.15 SECT   
 61 Wise, Tim C               17 SAC-SE                 21.91      22.15 SECT   
 63 Aron, Scott S             18 SA-GA                  22.19      22.16 SECT   
 63 Sullivan, Garland W       17 MTS-SE                 21.93      22.16 SECT   
 65 Doles, Robert W           15 DYNA-GA                22.26      22.17 SECT   
 66 Gates, Percy N            15 STAR-NC                22.29      22.18 SECT   
 67 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA                22.24      22.20 SECT   
 68 Helms, Russell T          17 GOLD-GA                22.18      22.21 SECT   
 68 Templeton, Dylan W        16 DYNA-GA                22.26      22.21 SECT   
 68 Warner, Jay W             17 SSS-SC                 22.21      22.21 SECT   
 68 Furtado, Junior n         17 SUMM-GA                22.35      22.21 SECT   
 68 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   16 WRA-GA                 22.38      22.21 SECT   
 73 Messler, Clarence S       18 SUMM-GA                22.34      22.22 SECT   
 73 Mog, Riley S              17 MSA-SE                 21.94      22.22 SECT   
 73 Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                  22.14      22.22 SECT   
 76 McKenzie, Andrew A        17 DUKE-NC                22.17      22.23 SECT   
 76 Erb, Wayne M              18 RSA-NC                 22.39      22.23 SECT   
 78 Hughes, DJ J              18 DAQ-GA                 21.94      22.26 SECT   
 79 Schaper, Alex A           17 LAK-KY                 22.39      22.29 SECT   
 80 Corley, Andrew A          16 NMA-NC                 22.22      22.30 SECT   
 81 Sloat, Ryan C             18 SA-GA                  22.39      22.31 SECT   
 82 Pleasants, Cole N         17 LEXD-KY                22.39      22.33 SECT   
 82 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                22.18      22.33 SECT   
 82 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                  22.21      22.33 SECT   
 85 Haigwood, Turner W        17 GSC-NC                 22.39      22.35 SECT   
 86 Gibbons, Andy E           18 SA-GA                  22.11      22.37 SECT   
 87 Carter, Seth R            18 ACAC-SE                22.39      22.44        
 88 Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC                21.81      22.45        
 89 Terry, Devan R            17 LAK-KY                 22.39      22.46        
 90 Sumrall, Chase R          18 GOLD-GA                22.00      22.49        
 90 Williams, Robertson P     16 WAVE-NC                21.83      22.49        
 92 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC                 22.29      22.50        
 93 Hale, Chris T             17 DUKE-NC                22.39      22.53        
 94 Self, Matthew C           18 ABT-GA                 22.39      22.56        
 95 Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                  22.21      22.58        
 96 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA                 22.39      22.60        
 97 Spiwak, Kevin A           17 DYNA-GA                22.19      22.61        
 97 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                 22.21      22.61        
 99 Weber, James B            16 SSS-SC                 22.32      22.62        
100 Hickey, Cole C            17 BAD-NC                 22.39      22.66        
101 Shull, David G            17 MTS-SE                 22.31      22.68        
102 Kab, Dylan I              17 RSA-NC                 22.39      22.69        
103 Thomas, Jake C            16 SKY-KY                 22.37      22.70        
104 Boutte', D.J. P           14 DAQ-GA                 22.34      22.73        
105 Staley, Christopher A     15 DYNA-GA                22.11      22.77        
106 Vater, David A            17 DYNA-GA                22.38      22.82        
107 Stringfield, Jake E       17 SMAC-NC                22.06      22.83        
107 Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                  22.33      22.83        
109 Riley, Joe R              15 STAR-NC                22.27      22.87        
110 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA                22.31      22.94        
111 Garner, Clark C           16 LSAM-MS                22.39      22.98        
112 Bain, Kyle K              24 RMY-NC                 22.29      23.05        
113 Coggin, Kody J            15 AUB-SE                 22.01      23.12        
114 Lowman, Tanner T          17 RACY-NC                22.26      23.24        
115 Jones, Stephen T          16 CCAC-GA                22.39      23.31        
116 Heyl, Nick A              19 GSC-NC                 22.39      23.45        
 -- Tedder, Gray T            20 UN-SC                  22.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Layne, Walker W           16 PALM-SC                22.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Waller, Stephen E         17 SA-GA                  22.39         NS        
 -- Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA                22.33         NS        
 -- Rabin, Zack J             17 DYNA-GA                22.26         NS        
 -- Redmon, Joe S             22 ABSC-GA                21.39         NS        
 -- Monaghan, Conor P         16 LA-GA                  22.16         NS        
 -- Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA                 22.32         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.89  WCT
          44.49  OPEN
          45.89  JRLC
          46.89  JR
          49.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Cullen A           25 MAC-NC                 44.36      42.69 WCT    
                  20.59       42.69 (22.10)                                        
  2 Duda, Andrejs             27 SA-GA                  44.81      44.18 OPEN   
                  21.82       44.18 (22.36)                                        
  3 Long, John S              21 UN-SE                  43.77      44.37 OPEN   
                  20.98       44.37 (23.39)                                        
  4 Podbielski, Mike M        21 LINS-GA                44.56      44.43 OPEN   
                  21.08       44.43 (23.35)                                        
  5 Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA                45.04      44.93 JRLC   
                  21.66       44.93 (23.27)                                        
  6 Owens, Kyle S             18 BSC-SE                 45.44      44.98 JRLC   
                  21.86       44.98 (23.12)                                        
  7 Montgomery, Mack M        17 MAC-NC                 44.78      45.75 JRLC   
                  22.20       45.75 (23.55)                                        
  8 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC                 45.28      45.98 JR     
                  22.17       45.98 (23.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                  46.55      45.62 JRLC   
                  21.98       45.62 (23.64)                                        
 10 Santoli, Thomas W         17 MAC-NC                 45.88      45.75 JRLC   
                  22.29       45.75 (23.46)                                        
 11 Lamb, Andy S              17 RSA-NC                 45.85      45.77 JRLC   
                  22.16       45.77 (23.61)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Doug C          17 SUMM-GA                46.22      45.89 JRLC   
                  21.81       45.89 (24.08)                                        
 13 Williams, Michael H       17 RSA-NC                 46.55      46.56 JR     
                  22.42       46.56 (24.14)                                        
 14 Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC                 46.35      46.70 JR     
                  22.41       46.70 (24.29)                                        
 15 Hornikel, BJ              16 SMRT-SC                46.53      46.85 JR     
                  22.46       46.85 (24.39)                                        
 16 Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY                 46.24      48.78 SECT   
                  23.08       48.78 (25.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Vieth, Tom C              17 LAK-KY                 46.74      46.43 JR     
                  22.28       46.43 (24.15)                                        
 18 Tedder, Gray T            20 UN-SC                  47.23      46.67 JR     
                  22.36       46.67 (24.31)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                  46.66      46.67 JR     
                  22.83       46.67 (23.84)                                        
 20 Bagent, Sean P            17 SA-GA                  47.13      46.76 JR     
                  22.54       46.76 (24.22)                                        
 21 Ruffing, Andrew M         18 GA-GA                  46.66      46.85 JR     
                  22.66       46.85 (24.19)                                        
 22 Richter, Andy P           18 MAC-NC                 47.33      47.43 SECT   
                  22.69       47.43 (24.74)                                        
 23 Hughes, DJ J              18 DAQ-GA                 47.31      47.86 SECT   
                  22.75       47.86 (25.11)                                        
 24 Bullock, John S           17 LAK-KY                 47.35      49.18 SECT   
                  22.98       49.18 (26.20)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Gangloff, Mark D          26 MAC-NC                 45.36                   
                  21.83       45.36 (23.53)                                        
 16 Darmody, Kip P            16 MAC-NC                 46.54                   
                  22.66       46.54 (23.88)                                        
 19 Weber, Mark A             18 WRA-GA                 46.59                   
                  22.30       46.59 (24.29)                                        
 22 Davydotchkin, Philipp A   22 LINS-GA                46.69                   
                  23.00       46.69 (23.69)                                        
 23 Cox, Jeff B               18 SA-GA                  46.71                   
                  22.21       46.71 (24.50)                                        
 24 Redmon, Joe S             22 ABSC-GA                46.74                   
                  22.32       46.74 (24.42)                                        
 27 Kiefer, Sam B             18 AUB-SE                 47.21                   
                  22.13       47.21 (25.08)                                        
 29 Madden, Eric W            17 SA-GA                  47.26                   
                  22.76       47.26 (24.50)                                        
 30 Berry, Jordan M           18 MAC-NC                 47.30                   
                  22.53       47.30 (24.77)                                        
 34 Metts, John T             18 UN-PA-SC               47.37                   
                  22.75       47.37 (24.62)                                        
 35 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC                47.38                   
                  22.76       47.38 (24.62)                                        
 36 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC                47.39                   
                  22.65       47.39 (24.74)                                        
 37 Spake, Gavin G            19 RACY-NC                47.45                   
                  23.04       47.45 (24.41)                                        
 38 Yacynych, Kenny J         16 WAVE-NC                47.46                   
                  22.93       47.46 (24.53)                                        
 38 Kammer, Riley R           18 GSA-NC                 47.46                   
                  23.21       47.46 (24.25)                                        
 40 Wrightson, Nick A         15 WA-KY                  47.47                   
                  22.70       47.47 (24.77)                                        
 41 White, Jake R             16 MAC-NC                 47.48                   
                  22.72       47.48 (24.76)                                        
 42 Stilley, J.T. T           17 MAC-NC                 47.50                   
                  22.70       47.50 (24.80)                                        
 43 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                  47.53                   
                  23.08       47.53 (24.45)                                        
 43 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS                47.53                   
                  22.37       47.53 (25.16)                                        
 45 Faux, Chris H             18 DYNA-GA                47.54                   
                  22.65       47.54 (24.89)                                        
 46 Fisher, Robert M          18 SWAT-MS                47.64                   
                  22.79       47.64 (24.85)                                        
 47 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC                 47.67                   
                  23.15       47.67 (24.52)                                        
 48 Templeton, Dylan W        16 DYNA-GA                47.71                   
                  23.12       47.71 (24.59)                                        
 49 Carter, Seth R            18 ACAC-SE                47.73                   
                  22.96       47.73 (24.77)                                        
 50 Upchurch, Luke L          16 SA-GA                  47.74                   
                  22.69       47.74 (25.05)                                        
 51 Monaghan, Conor P         16 LA-GA                  47.76                   
                  22.81       47.76 (24.95)                                        
 52 Wilson, Taylor G          16 BSC-SE                 47.77                   
                  23.16       47.77 (24.61)                                        
 52 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY                 47.77                   
                  22.54       47.77 (25.23)                                        
 54 Heck, Logan R             15 MAC-NC                 47.79                   
                  22.99       47.79 (24.80)                                        
 55 Gurel, Dennis M           17 RSA-NC                 47.80                   
                  23.29       47.80 (24.51)                                        
 55 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC                 47.80                   
                  23.09       47.80 (24.71)                                        
 57 Doles, Robert W           15 DYNA-GA                47.91                   
                  23.27       47.91 (24.64)                                        
 58 Bruck, Eric L             18 LEXD-KY                47.97                   
                  22.22       47.97 (25.75)                                        
 59 Anderson, Matt D          17 TG-SC                  47.99                   
                  23.00       47.99 (24.99)                                        
 60 McKenzie, Andrew A        17 DUKE-NC                48.00                   
                  22.65       48.00 (25.35)                                        
 61 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA                48.05                   
                  23.06       48.05 (24.99)                                        
 62 Withers, Andrew A         21 ABSC-GA                48.06                   
                  22.95       48.06 (25.11)                                        
 63 Kab, Dylan I              17 RSA-NC                 48.09                   
                  23.20       48.09 (24.89)                                        
 64 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                  48.12                   
                  23.11       48.12 (25.01)                                        
 64 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA                48.12                   
                  22.88       48.12 (25.24)                                        
 66 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY                 48.13                   
                  23.10       48.13 (25.03)                                        
 67 Lott, Chris N             16 MTS-SE                 48.15                   
                  23.06       48.15 (25.09)                                        
 68 Erb, Wayne M              18 RSA-NC                 48.18                   
                  22.98       48.18 (25.20)                                        
 69 Henry, Andrew G           14 RSA-NC                 48.20                   
                  23.27       48.20 (24.93)                                        
 70 Corley, Andrew A          16 NMA-NC                 48.27                   
                  23.48       48.27 (24.79)                                        
 71 Cown, Chad C              17 ABSC-GA                48.29                   
                  23.16       48.29 (25.13)                                        
 72 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC                 48.39                   
                  23.18       48.39 (25.21)                                        
 73 Takas, Stephen A          17 SUMM-GA                48.42                   
                  22.98       48.42 (25.44)                                        
 73 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                  48.42                   
                  23.67       48.42 (24.75)                                        
 75 Kinney, John P            17 LAK-KY                 48.44                   
                  22.82       48.44 (25.62)                                        
 76 Smith, Derrick C          16 GCAT-GA                48.45                   
                  23.20       48.45 (25.25)                                        
 77 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA                48.47                   
                  23.51       48.47 (24.96)                                        
 77 Baric, Michael J          16 NCAC-NC                48.47                   
                  23.12       48.47 (25.35)                                        
 79 Aron, Scott S             18 SA-GA                  48.49                   
                  23.25       48.49 (25.24)                                        
 80 Russell, Richard B        18 CBF-GA                 48.53                   
                  22.77       48.53 (25.76)                                        
 81 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC                48.54                   
                  22.86       48.54 (25.68)                                        
 81 Tilque, Chris P           16 NMA-NC                 48.54                   
                  23.58       48.54 (24.96)                                        
 83 Helms, Russell T          17 GOLD-GA                48.59                   
                  23.49       48.59 (25.10)                                        
 83 Foltz, Wes A              18 UN-NC                  48.59                   
                  23.36       48.59 (25.23)                                        
 85 Graham, Landon W          17 XCEL-SE                48.63                   
                  23.51       48.63 (25.12)                                        
 85 Hale, Chris T             17 DUKE-NC                48.63                   
                  23.33       48.63 (25.30)                                        
 87 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC                 48.65                   
                  23.55       48.65 (25.10)                                        
 88 Shelbourne, Peter H       16 SMRT-SC                48.66                   
                  23.47       48.66 (25.19)                                        
 89 Scrip, Robert J           17 HSA-SE                 48.76                   
                  23.59       48.76 (25.17)                                        
 90 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC                48.77                   
                  23.52       48.77 (25.25)                                        
 91 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                 48.81                   
                  23.21       48.81 (25.60)                                        
 92 Spiwak, Kevin A           17 DYNA-GA                48.82                   
                  23.43       48.82 (25.39)                                        
 93 Wise, Tim C               17 SAC-SE                 48.83                   
                  23.06       48.83 (25.77)                                        
 93 Thomas, Chandler P        19 UN-NC                  48.83                   
                  23.39       48.83 (25.44)                                        
 95 Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC                48.84                   
                  23.27       48.84 (25.57)                                        
 96 Flatt, William L          17 CA-SC                  48.93                   
                  23.52       48.93 (25.41)                                        
 96 Hurley, David L           17 MOR-NC                 48.93                   
                  23.66       48.93 (25.27)                                        
 98 Swanson, Sam J            15 DYNA-GA                48.95                   
                  23.73       48.95 (25.22)                                        
 99 Kendall, Mike R           17 WA-KY                  48.97                   
                  23.36       48.97 (25.61)                                        
 99 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA                48.97                   
                  23.58       48.97 (25.39)                                        
101 Bagnal, Hunter B          16 CA-SC                  49.01                   
                  24.06       49.01 (24.95)                                        
102 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                  49.10                   
                  23.76       49.10 (25.34)                                        
102 Pleasants, Cole N         17 LEXD-KY                49.10                   
                  23.40       49.10 (25.70)                                        
104 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC                49.11                   
                  23.55       49.11 (25.56)                                        
105 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                  49.12                   
                  23.97       49.12 (25.15)                                        
106 Stringfield, Jake E       17 SMAC-NC                49.13                   
                  23.40       49.13 (25.73)                                        
107 Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                  49.23                   
                  23.76       49.23 (25.47)                                        
108 Lowers, Joshua R          18 RAYS-GA                49.25                   
                  23.88       49.25 (25.37)                                        
109 Schaper, Alex A           17 LAK-KY                 49.29                   
                  23.48       49.29 (25.81)                                        
110 Upton, Richard W          17 WAVE-NC                49.31                   
                  23.12       49.31 (26.19)                                        
111 Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA                 49.34                   
                  23.80       49.34 (25.54)                                        
112 Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                  49.37                   
                  23.66       49.37 (25.71)                                        
112 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                  49.37                   
                  23.76       49.37 (25.61)                                        
114 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                49.45                   
                  23.28       49.45 (26.17)                                        
115 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA                 49.49                   
                  23.99       49.49 (25.50)                                        
116 Iannuzzi, Luke A          17 AUB-SE                 49.54                   
                  23.56       49.54 (25.98)                                        
116 Messler, Clarence S       18 SUMM-GA                49.54                   
                  23.24       49.54 (26.30)                                        
118 Bohon, Elijah R           16 SMRT-SC                49.57                   
                  23.94       49.57 (25.63)                                        
118 Shull, David G            17 MTS-SE                 49.57                   
                  23.94       49.57 (25.63)                                        
120 Esch, Ted R               18 LENR-NC                49.62                   
                  24.08       49.62 (25.54)                                        
121 Vater, David A            17 DYNA-GA                49.73                   
                  23.75       49.73 (25.98)                                        
121 Sloat, Ryan C             18 SA-GA                  49.73                   
                  23.63       49.73 (26.10)                                        
123 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  49.74                   
                  23.85       49.74 (25.89)                                        
124 Nemetz, William J         17 DYNA-GA                49.76                   
                  23.85       49.76 (25.91)                                        
125 Gibbons, Andy E           18 SA-GA                  49.80                   
                  23.81       49.80 (25.99)                                        
126 Skinker, Cole C           16 TS-KY                  49.83                   
                  24.05       49.83 (25.78)                                        
127 Stranick, Andrew J        16 MAC-NC                 49.84                   
                  23.52       49.84 (26.32)                                        
128 Ortiz, Pablo D            16 TG-SC                  49.87                   
                  23.63       49.87 (26.24)                                        
129 Brumm, Pete J             15 MAC-NC                 49.88                   
                  23.98       49.88 (25.90)                                        
130 Thomas, Jake C            16 SKY-KY                 49.90                   
                  23.66       49.90 (26.24)                                        
131 Sumrall, Chase R          18 GOLD-GA                49.93                   
                  23.76       49.93 (26.17)                                        
132 Stanton, Hank D           18 MMST-MS                49.94                   
                  24.13       49.94 (25.81)                                        
133 Browne, Trace T           17 TWS-GA                 50.10                   
                  24.07       50.10 (26.03)                                        
134 News, George              24 CCAC-GA                50.19                   
                  23.75       50.19 (26.44)                                        
135 Clark, Carter M           15 XCEL-SE                50.22                   
                  24.23       50.22 (25.99)                                        
136 Coggin, Kody J            15 AUB-SE                 50.44                   
                  24.03       50.44 (26.41)                                        
137 Mog, Riley S              17 MSA-SE                 50.69                   
                  23.90       50.69 (26.79)                                        
138 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA                50.97                   
                  24.54       50.97 (26.43)                                        
139 Garner, Clark C           16 LSAM-MS                51.00                   
                  24.45       51.00 (26.55)                                        
 -- Peterson, Joe T           16 NCAC-NC                  DQ                    
                  23.15          DQ (25.63)                                        
 -- Baucom, Tyler S           16 SA-NC                    DQ                    
                  23.13          DQ (24.53)                                        
 -- Bondurant, Ben S          17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Waller, Stephen E         17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Janzen, Bruce B           18 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Hawes, Lucas M            18 ATOM-NC                  NS                    
 -- Wilson, Chris G           17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Ward, Sam H               18 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC                   NS                    
 -- Saunders, Ryker E         16 XCEL-SE                  NS                    
 -- Williams, Robertson P     16 WAVE-NC                  NS                    
 -- Hall, Corey R             17 SKY-KY                   NS                    
 -- Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                    NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.89  WCT
          44.49  OPEN
          45.89  JRLC
          46.89  JR
          49.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Gates, Percy N            15 STAR-NC                50.01     x49.25        
                  23.42       49.25 (25.83)                                        
 -- Thomson, Michael D        15 DUKE-NC                51.00     x49.90        
                  23.74       49.90 (26.16)                                        
 -- Welsh, Edwin D            16 SUNS-MS                50.80     x50.20        
                  24.24       50.20 (25.96)                                        
 -- Brenzel, Joseph P         17 LEXD-KY                49.59     x50.33        
                  23.88       50.33 (26.45)                                        
 -- Dumas, Russell R          17 SUNS-MS                51.00     x51.68        
                  24.11       51.68 (27.57)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.89  WCT
          44.49  OPEN
          45.89  JRLC
          46.89  JR
          49.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cartner, Sam M            17 MCAL-SE                49.60     x49.40        
                  23.34       49.40 (26.06)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.89  WCT
          44.49  OPEN
          45.89  JRLC
          46.89  JR
          49.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metts, John T             18 UN-PA-SC               47.39      47.39 SECT   
                  22.50       47.39 (24.89)                                        
  2 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC                47.87      47.79 SECT   
                  22.88       47.79 (24.91)                                        
  3 Donnalley, Mike G         15 GSA-NC                 51.31      47.96 SECT   
                  23.40       47.96 (24.56)                                        
 -- Labonge, Alex A           15 GSA-NC                 49.70     x49.67        
                  23.61       49.67 (26.06)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, John S              21 UN-SE                  44.20      43.77 WCT    
                  21.02       43.77 (22.75)                                        
  2 Jones, Cullen A           25 MAC-NC                 44.20      44.36 OPEN   
                  21.63       44.36 (22.73)                                        
  3 Podbielski, Mike M        21 LINS-GA                44.59      44.56 JRLC   
                  21.48       44.56 (23.08)                                        
  4 Montgomery, Mack M        17 MAC-NC                 45.53      44.78 JRLC   
                  21.82       44.78 (22.96)                                        
  5 Duda, Andrejs             27 SA-GA                  46.00      44.81 JRLC   
                  21.98       44.81 (22.83)                                        
  6 Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA                44.79      45.04 JRLC   
                  21.54       45.04 (23.50)                                        
  7 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC                 47.90      45.28 JRLC   
                  21.98       45.28 (23.30)                                        
  8 Gangloff, Mark D          26 MAC-NC                 45.52      45.36 JRLC   
                  21.83       45.36 (23.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Kyle S             18 BSC-SE                 47.54      45.44 JRLC   
                  21.82       45.44 (23.62)                                        
 10 Lamb, Andy S              17 RSA-NC                 46.00      45.85 JRLC   
                  22.21       45.85 (23.64)                                        
 11 Santoli, Thomas W         17 MAC-NC                 46.79      45.88 JRLC   
                  22.24       45.88 (23.64)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Doug C          17 SUMM-GA                46.66      46.22 JR     
                  22.21       46.22 (24.01)                                        
 13 Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY                 47.60      46.24 JR     
                  22.32       46.24 (23.92)                                        
 14 Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC                 47.21      46.35 JR     
                  22.35       46.35 (24.00)                                        
 15 Hornikel, BJ              16 SMRT-SC                45.73      46.53 JR     
                  22.28       46.53 (24.25)                                        
 16 Darmody, Kip P            16 MAC-NC                 47.89      46.54 JR     
                  22.66       46.54 (23.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Michael H       17 RSA-NC                 46.91      46.55 JR     
                  22.20       46.55 (24.35)                                        
 17 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                  47.75      46.55 JR     
                  22.13       46.55 (24.42)                                        
 19 Weber, Mark A             18 WRA-GA                 46.73      46.59 JR     
                  22.30       46.59 (24.29)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                  47.50      46.66 JR     
                  22.70       46.66 (23.96)                                        
 20 Ruffing, Andrew M         18 GA-GA                  47.55      46.66 JR     
                  22.22       46.66 (24.44)                                        
 22 Davydotchkin, Philipp A   22 LINS-GA                46.96      46.69 JR     
                  23.00       46.69 (23.69)                                        
 23 Cox, Jeff B               18 SA-GA                  45.61      46.71 JR     
                  22.21       46.71 (24.50)                                        
 24 Redmon, Joe S             22 ABSC-GA                47.39      46.74 JR     
                  22.32       46.74 (24.42)                                        
 24 Vieth, Tom C              17 LAK-KY                 47.19      46.74 JR     
                  22.45       46.74 (24.29)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Bagent, Sean P            17 SA-GA                  47.76      47.13 SECT   
                  22.52       47.13 (24.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kiefer, Sam B             18 AUB-SE                 48.07      47.21 SECT   
                  22.13       47.21 (25.08)                                        
 28 Tedder, Gray T            20 UN-SC                  49.19      47.23 SECT   
                  22.89       47.23 (24.34)                                        
 29 Madden, Eric W            17 SA-GA                  48.34      47.26 SECT   
                  22.76       47.26 (24.50)                                        
 30 Berry, Jordan M           18 MAC-NC                 47.00      47.30 SECT   
                  22.53       47.30 (24.77)                                        
 31 Hughes, DJ J              18 DAQ-GA                 48.69      47.31 SECT   
                  22.78       47.31 (24.53)                                        
 32 Richter, Andy P           18 MAC-NC                 48.28      47.33 SECT   
                  22.70       47.33 (24.63)                                        
 33 Bullock, John S           17 LAK-KY                 47.43      47.35 SECT   
                  22.70       47.35 (24.65)                                        
 34 Metts, John T             18 UN-PA-SC               48.66      47.37 SECT   
                  22.75       47.37 (24.62)                                        
 35 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC                48.78      47.38 SECT   
                  22.76       47.38 (24.62)                                        
 36 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC                47.59      47.39 SECT   
                  22.65       47.39 (24.74)                                        
 37 Spake, Gavin G            19 RACY-NC                49.19      47.45 SECT   
                  23.04       47.45 (24.41)                                        
 38 Yacynych, Kenny J         16 WAVE-NC                47.58      47.46 SECT   
                  22.93       47.46 (24.53)                                        
 38 Kammer, Riley R           18 GSA-NC                 47.49      47.46 SECT   
                  23.21       47.46 (24.25)                                        
 40 Wrightson, Nick A         15 WA-KY                  47.98      47.47 SECT   
                  22.70       47.47 (24.77)                                        
 41 White, Jake R             16 MAC-NC                 49.19      47.48 SECT   
                  22.72       47.48 (24.76)                                        
 42 Stilley, J.T. T           17 MAC-NC                 47.78      47.50 SECT   
                  22.70       47.50 (24.80)                                        
 43 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                  48.51      47.53 SECT   
                  23.08       47.53 (24.45)                                        
 43 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS                48.71      47.53 SECT   
                  22.37       47.53 (25.16)                                        
 45 Faux, Chris H             18 DYNA-GA                46.87      47.54 SECT   
                  22.65       47.54 (24.89)                                        
 46 Fisher, Robert M          18 SWAT-MS                47.85      47.64 SECT   
                  22.79       47.64 (24.85)                                        
 47 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC                 47.70      47.67 SECT   
                  23.15       47.67 (24.52)                                        
 48 Templeton, Dylan W        16 DYNA-GA                47.76      47.71 SECT   
                  23.12       47.71 (24.59)                                        
 49 Carter, Seth R            18 ACAC-SE                47.84      47.73 SECT   
                  22.96       47.73 (24.77)                                        
 50 Upchurch, Luke L          16 SA-GA                  46.50      47.74 SECT   
                  22.69       47.74 (25.05)                                        
 51 Monaghan, Conor P         16 LA-GA                  48.23      47.76 SECT   
                  22.81       47.76 (24.95)                                        
 52 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY                 48.60      47.77 SECT   
                  22.54       47.77 (25.23)                                        
 52 Wilson, Taylor G          16 BSC-SE                 48.42      47.77 SECT   
                  23.16       47.77 (24.61)                                        
 54 Heck, Logan R             15 MAC-NC                 49.19      47.79 SECT   
                  22.99       47.79 (24.80)                                        
 55 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC                 48.06      47.80 SECT   
                  23.09       47.80 (24.71)                                        
 55 Gurel, Dennis M           17 RSA-NC                 48.05      47.80 SECT   
                  23.29       47.80 (24.51)                                        
 57 Doles, Robert W           15 DYNA-GA                48.46      47.91 SECT   
                  23.27       47.91 (24.64)                                        
 58 Bruck, Eric L             18 LEXD-KY                45.30      47.97 SECT   
                  22.22       47.97 (25.75)                                        
 59 Anderson, Matt D          17 TG-SC                  49.06      47.99 SECT   
                  23.00       47.99 (24.99)                                        
 60 McKenzie, Andrew A        17 DUKE-NC                48.01      48.00 SECT   
                  22.65       48.00 (25.35)                                        
 61 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA                48.55      48.05 SECT   
                  23.06       48.05 (24.99)                                        
 62 Withers, Andrew A         21 ABSC-GA                47.42      48.06 SECT   
                  22.95       48.06 (25.11)                                        
 63 Kab, Dylan I              17 RSA-NC                 48.74      48.09 SECT   
                  23.20       48.09 (24.89)                                        
 64 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA                47.04      48.12 SECT   
                  22.88       48.12 (25.24)                                        
 64 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                  48.09      48.12 SECT   
                  23.11       48.12 (25.01)                                        
 66 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY                 48.52      48.13 SECT   
                  23.10       48.13 (25.03)                                        
 67 Lott, Chris N             16 MTS-SE                 48.33      48.15 SECT   
                  23.06       48.15 (25.09)                                        
 68 Erb, Wayne M              18 RSA-NC                 48.37      48.18 SECT   
                  22.98       48.18 (25.20)                                        
 69 Henry, Andrew G           14 RSA-NC                 48.35      48.20 SECT   
                  23.27       48.20 (24.93)                                        
 70 Corley, Andrew A          16 NMA-NC                 48.68      48.27 SECT   
                  23.48       48.27 (24.79)                                        
 71 Cown, Chad C              17 ABSC-GA                48.82      48.29 SECT   
                  23.16       48.29 (25.13)                                        
 72 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC                 49.09      48.39 SECT   
                  23.18       48.39 (25.21)                                        
 73 Takas, Stephen A          17 SUMM-GA                48.75      48.42 SECT   
                  22.98       48.42 (25.44)                                        
 73 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                  48.27      48.42 SECT   
                  23.67       48.42 (24.75)                                        
 75 Kinney, John P            17 LAK-KY                 48.10      48.44 SECT   
                  22.82       48.44 (25.62)                                        
 76 Smith, Derrick C          16 GCAT-GA                48.58      48.45 SECT   
                  23.20       48.45 (25.25)                                        
 77 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA                48.55      48.47 SECT   
                  23.51       48.47 (24.96)                                        
 77 Baric, Michael J          16 NCAC-NC                48.19      48.47 SECT   
                  23.12       48.47 (25.35)                                        
 79 Aron, Scott S             18 SA-GA                  47.98      48.49 SECT   
                  23.25       48.49 (25.24)                                        
 80 Russell, Richard B        18 CBF-GA                 47.99      48.53 SECT   
                  22.77       48.53 (25.76)                                        
 81 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC                47.87      48.54 SECT   
                  22.86       48.54 (25.68)                                        
 81 Tilque, Chris P           16 NMA-NC                 47.52      48.54 SECT   
                  23.58       48.54 (24.96)                                        
 83 Helms, Russell T          17 GOLD-GA                49.10      48.59 SECT   
                  23.49       48.59 (25.10)                                        
 83 Foltz, Wes A              18 UN-NC                  49.19      48.59 SECT   
                  23.36       48.59 (25.23)                                        
 85 Graham, Landon W          17 XCEL-SE                48.36      48.63 SECT   
                  23.51       48.63 (25.12)                                        
 85 Hale, Chris T             17 DUKE-NC                48.55      48.63 SECT   
                  23.33       48.63 (25.30)                                        
 87 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC                 48.46      48.65 SECT   
                  23.55       48.65 (25.10)                                        
 88 Shelbourne, Peter H       16 SMRT-SC                48.66      48.66 SECT   
                  23.47       48.66 (25.19)                                        
 89 Scrip, Robert J           17 HSA-SE                 49.16      48.76 SECT   
                  23.59       48.76 (25.17)                                        
 90 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC                48.59      48.77 SECT   
                  23.52       48.77 (25.25)                                        
 91 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                 48.65      48.81 SECT   
                  23.21       48.81 (25.60)                                        
 92 Spiwak, Kevin A           17 DYNA-GA                49.19      48.82 SECT   
                  23.43       48.82 (25.39)                                        
 93 Wise, Tim C               17 SAC-SE                 48.64      48.83 SECT   
                  23.06       48.83 (25.77)                                        
 93 Thomas, Chandler P        19 UN-NC                  47.99      48.83 SECT   
                  23.39       48.83 (25.44)                                        
 95 Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC                48.12      48.84 SECT   
                  23.27       48.84 (25.57)                                        
 96 Flatt, William L          17 CA-SC                  48.07      48.93 SECT   
                  23.52       48.93 (25.41)                                        
 96 Hurley, David L           17 MOR-NC                 49.15      48.93 SECT   
                  23.66       48.93 (25.27)                                        
 98 Swanson, Sam J            15 DYNA-GA                49.19      48.95 SECT   
                  23.73       48.95 (25.22)                                        
 99 Kendall, Mike R           17 WA-KY                  48.88      48.97 SECT   
                  23.36       48.97 (25.61)                                        
 99 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA                49.09      48.97 SECT   
                  23.58       48.97 (25.39)                                        
101 Bagnal, Hunter B          16 CA-SC                  49.03      49.01 SECT   
                  24.06       49.01 (24.95)                                        
102 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                  49.05      49.10 SECT   
                  23.76       49.10 (25.34)                                        
102 Pleasants, Cole N         17 LEXD-KY                49.00      49.10 SECT   
                  23.40       49.10 (25.70)                                        
104 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC                49.11      49.11 SECT   
                  23.55       49.11 (25.56)                                        
105 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                  48.96      49.12 SECT   
                  23.97       49.12 (25.15)                                        
106 Stringfield, Jake E       17 SMAC-NC                48.91      49.13 SECT   
                  23.40       49.13 (25.73)                                        
107 Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                  48.73      49.23        
                  23.76       49.23 (25.47)                                        
108 Lowers, Joshua R          18 RAYS-GA                49.13      49.25        
                  23.88       49.25 (25.37)                                        
109 Schaper, Alex A           17 LAK-KY                 49.19      49.29        
                  23.48       49.29 (25.81)                                        
110 Upton, Richard W          17 WAVE-NC                49.07      49.31        
                  23.12       49.31 (26.19)                                        
111 Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA                 48.66      49.34        
                  23.80       49.34 (25.54)                                        
112 Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                  48.69      49.37        
                  23.66       49.37 (25.71)                                        
112 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                  49.19      49.37        
                  23.76       49.37 (25.61)                                        
114 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                48.75      49.45        
                  23.28       49.45 (26.17)                                        
115 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA                 49.16      49.49        
                  23.99       49.49 (25.50)                                        
116 Iannuzzi, Luke A          17 AUB-SE                 48.75      49.54        
                  23.56       49.54 (25.98)                                        
116 Messler, Clarence S       18 SUMM-GA                49.02      49.54        
                  23.24       49.54 (26.30)                                        
118 Bohon, Elijah R           16 SMRT-SC                   NT      49.57        
                  23.94       49.57 (25.63)                                        
118 Shull, David G            17 MTS-SE                 48.70      49.57        
                  23.94       49.57 (25.63)                                        
120 Esch, Ted R               18 LENR-NC                49.19      49.62        
                  24.08       49.62 (25.54)                                        
121 Vater, David A            17 DYNA-GA                49.19      49.73        
                  23.75       49.73 (25.98)                                        
121 Sloat, Ryan C             18 SA-GA                  49.19      49.73        
                  23.63       49.73 (26.10)                                        
123 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  49.19      49.74        
                  23.85       49.74 (25.89)                                        
124 Nemetz, William J         17 DYNA-GA                49.19      49.76        
                  23.85       49.76 (25.91)                                        
125 Gibbons, Andy E           18 SA-GA                  49.10      49.80        
                  23.81       49.80 (25.99)                                        
126 Skinker, Cole C           16 TS-KY                  49.10      49.83        
                  24.05       49.83 (25.78)                                        
127 Stranick, Andrew J        16 MAC-NC                 49.19      49.84        
                  23.52       49.84 (26.32)                                        
128 Ortiz, Pablo D            16 TG-SC                  49.19      49.87        
                  23.63       49.87 (26.24)                                        
129 Brumm, Pete J             15 MAC-NC                 49.19      49.88        
                  23.98       49.88 (25.90)                                        
130 Thomas, Jake C            16 SKY-KY                 48.32      49.90        
                  23.66       49.90 (26.24)                                        
131 Sumrall, Chase R          18 GOLD-GA                48.90      49.93        
                  23.76       49.93 (26.17)                                        
132 Stanton, Hank D           18 MMST-MS                49.18      49.94        
                  24.13       49.94 (25.81)                                        
133 Browne, Trace T           17 TWS-GA                 48.94      50.10        
                  24.07       50.10 (26.03)                                        
134 News, George              24 CCAC-GA                49.19      50.19        
                  23.75       50.19 (26.44)                                        
135 Clark, Carter M           15 XCEL-SE                49.09      50.22        
                  24.23       50.22 (25.99)                                        
136 Coggin, Kody J            15 AUB-SE                 48.95      50.44        
                  24.03       50.44 (26.41)                                        
137 Mog, Riley S              17 MSA-SE                 48.60      50.69        
                  23.90       50.69 (26.79)                                        
138 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA                49.09      50.97        
                  24.54       50.97 (26.43)                                        
139 Garner, Clark C           16 LSAM-MS                49.14      51.00        
                  24.45       51.00 (26.55)                                        
 -- Peterson, Joe T           16 NCAC-NC                49.12         DQ        
      False start
                  23.15          DQ (25.63)                                        
 -- Baucom, Tyler S           16 SA-NC                  48.67         DQ        
      False start
                  23.13          DQ (24.53)                                        
 -- Bondurant, Ben S          17 SA-GA                  48.06         NS        
 -- Waller, Stephen E         17 SA-GA                  49.19         NS        
 -- Janzen, Bruce B           18 SA-GA                  49.19         NS        
 -- Hawes, Lucas M            18 ATOM-NC                47.93         NS        
 -- Wilson, Chris G           17 SA-GA                  48.03         NS        
 -- Ward, Sam H               18 AUB-SE                 48.99         NS        
 -- Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC                 48.46         NS        
 -- Saunders, Ryker E         16 XCEL-SE                46.39         NS        
 -- Williams, Robertson P     16 WAVE-NC                48.73         NS        
 -- Hall, Corey R             17 SKY-KY                 49.12         NS        
 -- Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                  48.62         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  WCT
        1:38.09  OPEN
        1:40.69  JRLC
        1:42.49  JR
        1:48.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC              1:44.39    1:43.50 SECT   
                  23.93       49.95 (26.02)     1:16.58 (26.63)     1:43.50 (26.92)
 -- Newland, Matthew S        16 RSA-NC               1:50.00   x1:49.12        
                  25.94       53.61 (27.67)     1:21.36 (27.75)     1:49.12 (27.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  WCT
        1:38.09  OPEN
        1:40.69  JRLC
        1:42.49  JR
        1:48.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC               1:48.00    1:45.48 SECT   
                  25.07       52.16 (27.09)     1:19.27 (27.11)     1:45.48 (26.21)
  2 Mustert, Phil G           18 MBR-SC               1:43.52    1:45.52 SECT   
                  25.12       52.28 (27.16)     1:19.12 (26.84)     1:45.52 (26.40)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  WCT
        1:38.09  OPEN
        1:40.69  JRLC
        1:42.49  JR
        1:48.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montgomery, Mack M        17 MAC-NC               1:39.03    1:36.73 OPEN   
                  23.56       47.88 (24.32)     1:12.47 (24.59)     1:36.73 (24.26)
  2 Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA              1:37.33    1:37.29 OPEN   
                  22.24       47.04 (24.80)     1:12.06 (25.02)     1:37.29 (25.23)
  3 Owens, Kyle S             18 BSC-SE               1:37.90    1:37.40 OPEN   
                  23.09       47.51 (24.42)     1:12.52 (25.01)     1:37.40 (24.88)
  4 Podbielski, Mike M        21 LINS-GA              1:38.20    1:37.66 OPEN   
                  22.79       47.27 (24.48)     1:12.55 (25.28)     1:37.66 (25.11)
  5 Santoli, Thomas W         17 MAC-NC               1:40.15    1:38.57 JRLC   
                  23.36       48.23 (24.87)     1:13.57 (25.34)     1:38.57 (25.00)
  6 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC               1:39.43    1:38.78 JRLC   
                  22.86       47.63 (24.77)     1:13.25 (25.62)     1:38.78 (25.53)
  7 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                1:39.76    1:39.75 JRLC   
                  24.13       49.59 (25.46)     1:14.85 (25.26)     1:39.75 (24.90)
  8 Lamb, Andy S              17 RSA-NC               1:40.36    1:39.76 JRLC   
                  23.69       49.26 (25.57)     1:14.80 (25.54)     1:39.76 (24.96)
B - Final
  9 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA              1:40.51    1:39.06 JRLC   
                  23.16       48.38 (25.22)     1:13.86 (25.48)     1:39.06 (25.20)
 10 Dasinger, Timmy M         18 SUNS-MS              1:40.64    1:40.44 JRLC   
                  23.35       48.32 (24.97)     1:14.21 (25.89)     1:40.44 (26.23)
 11 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC               1:40.78    1:40.56 JRLC   
                  23.96       49.26 (25.30)     1:15.11 (25.85)     1:40.56 (25.45)
 12 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                1:41.32    1:40.79 JR     
                  23.32       48.53 (25.21)     1:14.45 (25.92)     1:40.79 (26.34)
 13 Vieth, Tom C              17 LAK-KY               1:41.21    1:40.91 JR     
                  23.53       49.24 (25.71)     1:15.21 (25.97)     1:40.91 (25.70)
 14 Wrightson, Nick A         15 WA-KY                1:40.99    1:41.03 JR     
                  23.86       49.17 (25.31)     1:15.15 (25.98)     1:41.03 (25.88)
 15 Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY               1:40.76    1:41.55 JR     
                  23.99       49.56 (25.57)     1:15.92 (26.36)     1:41.55 (25.63)
 16 Stilley, J.T. T           17 MAC-NC               1:41.27    1:41.63 JR     
                  23.82       49.31 (25.49)     1:15.23 (25.92)     1:41.63 (26.40)
C - Final
 17 Hornikel, BJ              16 SMRT-SC              1:41.62    1:40.84 JR     
                  23.57       49.01 (25.44)     1:15.00 (25.99)     1:40.84 (25.84)
 18 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                1:41.35    1:41.33 JR     
                  23.73       49.41 (25.68)     1:15.59 (26.18)     1:41.33 (25.74)
 19 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS              1:42.27    1:41.73 JR     
                  23.46       49.23 (25.77)     1:15.50 (26.27)     1:41.73 (26.23)
 20 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC               1:41.79    1:42.19 JR     
                  23.93       50.02 (26.09)     1:16.31 (26.29)     1:42.19 (25.88)
 21 Bullock, John S           17 LAK-KY               1:42.43    1:42.27 JR     
                  23.89       49.79 (25.90)     1:15.77 (25.98)     1:42.27 (26.50)
 22 Wilson, Chris G           17 SA-GA                1:41.57    1:42.39 JR     
                  23.72       49.77 (26.05)     1:16.05 (26.28)     1:42.39 (26.34)
 23 Aron, Scott S             18 SA-GA                1:42.39    1:42.59 SECT   
                  24.06       49.78 (25.72)     1:16.14 (26.36)     1:42.59 (26.45)
 24 Yacynych, Kenny J         16 WAVE-NC              1:42.13    1:43.08 SECT   
                  24.66       50.50 (25.84)     1:17.00 (26.50)     1:43.08 (26.08)
Preliminaries
  1 Long, John S              21 UN-SE                1:37.28                   
                  22.25       46.88 (24.63)     1:12.41 (25.53)     1:37.28 (24.87)
 22 Freeman, Will R           17 SA-GA                1:42.02                   
                  24.74       50.95 (26.21)     1:16.62 (25.67)     1:42.02 (25.40)
 27 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                1:42.51                   
                  24.85       51.02 (26.17)     1:42.51 (51.49)                    
 28 Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC               1:42.54                   
                  23.67       49.42 (25.75)     1:16.17 (26.75)     1:42.54 (26.37)
 29 Kammer, Riley R           18 GSA-NC               1:42.59                   
                  24.52       50.31 (25.79)     1:16.76 (26.45)     1:42.59 (25.83)
 30 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC              1:42.61                   
                  23.57       48.81 (25.24)     1:15.27 (26.46)     1:42.61 (27.34)
 31 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA              1:42.82                   
                  24.21       50.33 (26.12)     1:16.67 (26.34)     1:42.82 (26.15)
 32 Williams, Michael H       17 RSA-NC               1:42.84                   
                  23.65       49.18 (25.53)     1:15.76 (26.58)     1:42.84 (27.08)
 33 Fisher, Robert M          18 SWAT-MS              1:43.01                   
                  23.68       49.81 (26.13)     1:15.97 (26.16)     1:43.01 (27.04)
 34 Saunders, Ryker E         16 XCEL-SE              1:43.04                   
                  23.61       50.04 (26.43)     1:16.70 (26.66)     1:43.04 (26.34)
 35 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC               1:43.14                   
                  24.39       50.27 (25.88)     1:16.59 (26.32)     1:43.14 (26.55)
 36 Tedder, Gray T            20 UN-SC                1:43.39                   
                  24.09       50.11 (26.02)     1:16.72 (26.61)     1:43.39 (26.67)
 37 Madden, Eric W            17 SA-GA                1:43.40                   
                  24.50       50.86 (26.36)     1:17.41 (26.55)     1:43.40 (25.99)
 38 Foltz, Wes A              18 UN-NC                1:43.48                   
                  23.33       48.97 (25.64)     1:15.72 (26.75)     1:43.48 (27.76)
 39 Braun, Andrew S           16 LAK-KY               1:43.54                   
                  24.21       49.50 (25.29)     1:15.86 (26.36)     1:43.54 (27.68)
 40 Donnalley, Mike G         15 GSA-NC               1:43.57                   
                  24.50       50.77 (26.27)     1:17.50 (26.73)     1:43.57 (26.07)
 41 Hughes, DJ J              18 DAQ-GA               1:43.85                   
                  23.58       49.74 (26.16)     1:16.87 (27.13)     1:43.85 (26.98)
 42 Mustert, Phil G           18 MBR-SC               1:43.91                   
                  24.38       50.81 (26.43)     1:17.36 (26.55)     1:43.91 (26.55)
 42 Gurel, Dennis M           17 RSA-NC               1:43.91                   
                  24.52       50.58 (26.06)     1:16.94 (26.36)     1:43.91 (26.97)
 44 Carter, Seth R            18 ACAC-SE              1:44.04                   
                  23.97       49.95 (25.98)     1:16.81 (26.86)     1:44.04 (27.23)
 45 Richter, Andy P           18 MAC-NC               1:44.13                   
                  23.61       49.46 (25.85)     1:16.46 (27.00)     1:44.13 (27.67)
 46 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA              1:44.16                   
                  24.03       50.45 (26.42)     1:17.25 (26.80)     1:44.16 (26.91)
 47 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC               1:44.33                   
                  24.67       51.39 (26.72)     1:18.44 (27.05)     1:44.33 (25.89)
 48 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC              1:44.34                   
                  24.63       50.97 (26.34)     1:17.58 (26.61)     1:44.34 (26.76)
 49 Williams, Taylor T        17 MAC-NC               1:44.38                   
                  24.54       50.72 (26.18)     1:17.45 (26.73)     1:44.38 (26.93)
 50 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC              1:44.39                   
                  24.58       50.92 (26.34)     1:17.52 (26.60)     1:44.39 (26.87)
 51 Strauss, Joe J            18 SA-GA                1:44.44                   
                  24.89       51.71 (26.82)     1:18.05 (26.34)     1:44.44 (26.39)
 52 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:44.45                   
                  24.10       50.52 (26.42)     1:17.51 (26.99)     1:44.45 (26.94)
 53 Shelbourne, Peter H       16 SMRT-SC              1:44.49                   
                  24.13       50.78 (26.65)     1:18.04 (27.26)     1:44.49 (26.45)
 54 Reynolds, Michael T       15 DYNA-GA              1:44.51                   
                  24.52       51.21 (26.69)     1:18.06 (26.85)     1:44.51 (26.45)
 55 Dissette, Kristopher L    18 SA-GA                1:44.61                   
                  24.09       50.14 (26.05)     1:17.29 (27.15)     1:44.61 (27.32)
 56 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY               1:44.66                   
                  24.50       51.22 (26.72)     1:18.23 (27.01)     1:44.66 (26.43)
 57 Schaeffer, Blake D        16 TG-SC                1:44.70                   
                  24.87       51.84 (26.97)     1:18.53 (26.69)     1:44.70 (26.17)
 58 Flatt, William L          17 CA-SC                1:44.78                   
                  24.29       50.34 (26.05)     1:17.43 (27.09)     1:44.78 (27.35)
 59 Heck, Logan R             15 MAC-NC               1:44.81                   
                  24.30       51.09 (26.79)     1:18.40 (27.31)     1:44.81 (26.41)
 60 Graham, Landon W          17 XCEL-SE              1:44.88                   
                  24.35       50.83 (26.48)     1:17.58 (26.75)     1:44.88 (27.30)
 61 Bagent, Sean P            17 SA-GA                1:44.89                   
                  24.32       51.15 (26.83)     1:18.56 (27.41)     1:44.89 (26.33)
 62 Henry, Andrew G           14 RSA-NC               1:44.99                   
                  24.60       51.14 (26.54)     1:18.12 (26.98)     1:44.99 (26.87)
 63 Rowan, Ethan H            18 SA-NC                1:45.04                   
                  24.59       51.30 (26.71)     1:18.50 (27.20)     1:45.04 (26.54)
 64 Corley, Andrew A          16 NMA-NC               1:45.06                   
                  24.71       50.87 (26.16)     1:17.95 (27.08)     1:45.06 (27.11)
 65 Kab, Dylan I              17 RSA-NC               1:45.16                   
                  24.26       50.57 (26.31)     1:17.81 (27.24)     1:45.16 (27.35)
 66 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC               1:45.22                   
                  23.65       50.00 (26.35)     1:17.37 (27.37)     1:45.22 (27.85)
 67 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC              1:45.29                   
                  24.10       50.57 (26.47)     1:18.15 (27.58)     1:45.29 (27.14)
 68 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                1:45.32                   
                  25.14       52.00 (26.86)     1:19.41 (27.41)     1:45.32 (25.91)
 69 Brumm, Pete J             15 MAC-NC               1:45.34                   
                  24.87       51.64 (26.77)     1:19.22 (27.58)     1:45.34 (26.12)
 70 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA              1:45.35                   
                  24.30       50.81 (26.51)     1:18.25 (27.44)     1:45.35 (27.10)
 71 Ortiz, Pablo D            16 TG-SC                1:45.38                   
                  24.83       52.12 (27.29)     1:18.89 (26.77)     1:45.38 (26.49)
 72 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                1:45.39                   
                  24.68       50.87 (26.19)     1:18.31 (27.44)     1:45.39 (27.08)
 72 Kendall, Mike R           17 WA-KY                1:45.39                   
                  24.43       51.17 (26.74)     1:17.78 (26.61)     1:45.39 (27.61)
 74 Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA               1:45.56                   
                  24.30       50.97 (26.67)     1:18.79 (27.82)     1:45.56 (26.77)
 75 Hurley, David L           17 MOR-NC               1:45.59                   
                  24.60       51.03 (26.43)     1:18.05 (27.02)     1:45.59 (27.54)
 76 Yeatts, Christian A       16 MAC-NC               1:45.60                   
                  25.27       52.16 (26.89)     1:19.41 (27.25)     1:45.60 (26.19)
 77 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC              1:45.77                   
                  24.22       51.29 (27.07)     1:18.66 (27.37)     1:45.77 (27.11)
 77 Turpin, Zane Z            15 MAC-NC               1:45.77                   
                  24.92       51.68 (26.76)     1:19.24 (27.56)     1:45.77 (26.53)
 79 Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                1:45.79                   
                  24.85       51.78 (26.93)     1:19.05 (27.27)     1:45.79 (26.74)
 80 Anderson, Knox K          16 LAK-KY               1:45.82                   
                  24.70       51.48 (26.78)     1:18.34 (26.86)     1:45.82 (27.48)
 81 Esch, Ted R               18 LENR-NC              1:45.94                   
                  24.13       50.77 (26.64)     1:45.94 (55.17)                    
 82 Janzen, Bruce B           18 SA-GA                1:45.95                   
                  24.71       51.16 (26.45)     1:18.34 (27.18)     1:45.95 (27.61)
 83 Cain, Max S               17 LAK-KY               1:45.99                   
                  24.66       51.80 (27.14)     1:18.88 (27.08)     1:45.99 (27.11)
 84 Purrman, Kyle C           17 SMAC-NC              1:46.03                   
                  24.08       50.30 (26.22)     1:17.85 (27.55)     1:46.03 (28.18)
 85 Tilque, Chris P           16 NMA-NC               1:46.06                   
                  23.95       50.73 (26.78)     1:18.39 (27.66)     1:46.06 (27.67)
 86 Rush, Christopher G       16 WA-KY                1:46.10                   
                  24.19       50.90 (26.71)     1:18.44 (27.54)     1:46.10 (27.66)
 87 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                1:46.13                   
                  24.90       51.74 (26.84)     1:19.56 (27.82)     1:46.13 (26.57)
 88 Scrip, Robert J           17 HSA-SE               1:46.16                   
                  24.91       51.70 (26.79)     1:19.01 (27.31)     1:46.16 (27.15)
 89 Kekacs, Steven M          15 ASL-GA               1:46.18                   
                  24.92       51.35 (26.43)     1:18.65 (27.30)     1:46.18 (27.53)
 90 Nemetz, William J         17 DYNA-GA              1:46.24                   
                  24.39       51.22 (26.83)     1:18.71 (27.49)     1:46.24 (27.53)
 91 Hale, Chris T             17 DUKE-NC              1:46.32                   
                  24.59       51.33 (26.74)     1:18.52 (27.19)     1:46.32 (27.80)
 92 Cellini, Thomas J         20 ABSC-GA              1:46.37                   
                  24.80       51.16 (26.36)     1:18.71 (27.55)     1:46.37 (27.66)
 93 Harmon, Alex W            18 SCAT-GA              1:46.46                   
                  24.37       50.99 (26.62)     1:18.58 (27.59)     1:46.46 (27.88)
 93 Erb, Wayne M              18 RSA-NC               1:46.46                   
                  24.42       51.18 (26.76)     1:18.56 (27.38)     1:46.46 (27.90)
 95 Pleasants, Cole N         17 LEXD-KY              1:46.50                   
                  24.27       50.52 (26.25)     1:18.47 (27.95)     1:46.50 (28.03)
 96 Blinn, Michael M          16 MAC-NC               1:46.56                   
                  25.56       52.47 (26.91)     1:19.74 (27.27)     1:46.56 (26.82)
 97 Bagnal, Hunter B          16 CA-SC                1:46.60                   
                  25.28       52.48 (27.20)     1:20.03 (27.55)     1:46.60 (26.57)
 98 Lowers, Joshua R          18 RAYS-GA              1:46.65                   
                  24.64       51.31 (26.67)     1:19.21 (27.90)     1:46.65 (27.44)
 98 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE               1:46.65                   
                  24.47       51.24 (26.77)     1:18.70 (27.46)     1:46.65 (27.95)
100 Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC               1:46.77                   
                  24.84       51.17 (26.33)     1:18.55 (27.38)     1:46.77 (28.22)
101 Brockelbank, Elliott M    16 DYNA-GA              1:46.86                   
                  24.60       51.94 (27.34)     1:19.71 (27.77)     1:46.86 (27.15)
102 Doles, Robert W           15 DYNA-GA              1:46.90                   
                  24.01       50.62 (26.61)     1:18.96 (28.34)     1:46.90 (27.94)
102 Hudgins, Heath H          16 NCAC-NC              1:46.90                   
                  24.57       51.80 (27.23)     1:19.33 (27.53)     1:46.90 (27.57)
104 Love, Dillon H            16 MAC-NC               1:46.91                   
                  25.00       51.98 (26.98)     1:19.86 (27.88)     1:46.91 (27.05)
105 Curl, Kelly M             18 LAK-KY               1:47.27                   
                  24.77       51.83 (27.06)     1:19.38 (27.55)     1:47.27 (27.89)
106 Kiefer, Sam B             18 AUB-SE               1:47.29                   
                  24.67       52.10 (27.43)     1:20.27 (28.17)     1:47.29 (27.02)
106 Browne, Trace T           17 TWS-GA               1:47.29                   
                  25.00       51.97 (26.97)     1:19.28 (27.31)     1:47.29 (28.01)
108 Balenger, Corey A         17 DAQ-GA               1:47.33                   
                  25.05       51.60 (26.55)     1:19.40 (27.80)     1:47.33 (27.93)
108 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA              1:47.33                   
                  26.03       53.57 (27.54)     1:20.59 (27.02)     1:47.33 (26.74)
110 Hurley, Matthew W         15 MOR-NC               1:47.42                   
                  24.61       51.68 (27.07)     1:19.62 (27.94)     1:47.42 (27.80)
111 Stringfield, Jake E       17 SMAC-NC              1:47.45                   
                  24.54       51.28 (26.74)     1:19.12 (27.84)     1:47.45 (28.33)
112 Onken, Derek T            15 LINS-GA              1:47.46                   
                  24.86       52.14 (27.28)     1:19.91 (27.77)     1:47.46 (27.55)
113 Kirby, Graham H           16 NSS-NC               1:47.47                   
                  25.41       52.55 (27.14)     1:20.16 (27.61)     1:47.47 (27.31)
113 Labonge, Alex A           15 GSA-NC               1:47.47                   
                  24.25       51.57 (27.32)     1:19.65 (28.08)     1:47.47 (27.82)
115 Bohon, Elijah R           16 SMRT-SC              1:47.51                   
                  24.96       52.55 (27.59)     1:20.24 (27.69)     1:47.51 (27.27)
116 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                1:47.53                   
                  25.44       52.18 (26.74)     1:19.90 (27.72)     1:47.53 (27.63)
117 Lorson, Elliott W         17 TWS-GA               1:47.57                   
                  24.68       51.99 (27.31)     1:19.89 (27.90)     1:47.57 (27.68)
118 Sanders, Michael R        17 WAVE-NC              1:47.63                   
                  25.14       52.47 (27.33)     1:20.67 (28.20)     1:47.63 (26.96)
119 Greene, Collin C          16 UN-SA-GA             1:47.67                   
                  25.28       52.32 (27.04)     1:20.32 (28.00)     1:47.67 (27.35)
120 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY               1:47.69                   
                  23.99       51.15 (27.16)     1:19.50 (28.35)     1:47.69 (28.19)
121 Duggins, Matt C           15 MOR-NC               1:47.70                   
                  25.50       52.88 (27.38)     1:20.62 (27.74)     1:47.70 (27.08)
122 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              1:47.72                   
                  25.11       52.35 (27.24)     1:20.27 (27.92)     1:47.72 (27.45)
123 Crowder, Macon W          15 WAVE-NC              1:47.76                   
                  24.92       51.65 (26.73)     1:19.66 (28.01)     1:47.76 (28.10)
124 Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                1:47.83                   
                  24.89       51.68 (26.79)     1:19.21 (27.53)     1:47.83 (28.62)
125 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC              1:47.87                   
                  25.21       52.93 (27.72)     1:20.49 (27.56)     1:47.87 (27.38)
125 Vater, David A            17 DYNA-GA              1:47.87                   
                  24.33       51.52 (27.19)     1:19.54 (28.02)     1:47.87 (28.33)
127 Thomson, Michael D        15 DUKE-NC              1:48.33                   
                  24.61       51.91 (27.30)     1:19.99 (28.08)     1:48.33 (28.34)
128 Sloat, Ryan C             18 SA-GA                1:48.38                   
                  24.87       51.73 (26.86)     1:20.21 (28.48)     1:48.38 (28.17)
129 Skinker, Cole C           16 TS-KY                1:48.40                   
                  25.32       52.55 (27.23)     1:20.80 (28.25)     1:48.40 (27.60)
130 Welsh, Edwin D            16 SUNS-MS              1:48.44                   
                  25.10       52.48 (27.38)     1:20.58 (28.10)     1:48.44 (27.86)
131 Meece, Aaron C            16 WRA-GA               1:49.04                   
                  25.43       53.11 (27.68)     1:21.21 (28.10)     1:49.04 (27.83)
132 Garner, Clark C           16 LSAM-MS              1:49.05                   
                  25.14       52.03 (26.89)     1:20.40 (28.37)     1:49.05 (28.65)
133 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:49.35                   
                  24.85       52.32 (27.47)     1:20.64 (28.32)     1:49.35 (28.71)
134 Dutton, Cole C            18 CAC-SC               1:49.44                   
                  25.43       52.13 (26.70)     1:20.45 (28.32)     1:49.44 (28.99)
135 Blackwell, John B         18 CA-SC                1:49.47                   
                  25.22       52.43 (27.21)     1:20.51 (28.08)     1:49.47 (28.96)
136 Swanson, Sam J            15 DYNA-GA              1:49.72                   
                  24.91       52.43 (27.52)     1:21.08 (28.65)     1:49.72 (28.64)
137 Vaughan, Ben C            16 MMST-MS              1:49.75                   
                  25.12       52.88 (27.76)     1:21.95 (29.07)     1:49.75 (27.80)
138 Coggin, Kody J            15 AUB-SE               1:49.79                   
                  24.48       51.25 (26.77)     1:20.03 (28.78)     1:49.79 (29.76)
139 Peterson, Joe T           16 NCAC-NC              1:49.88                   
                  24.82       52.29 (27.47)     1:20.57 (28.28)     1:49.88 (29.31)
140 Leavenworth, Brandon M    16 GA-GA                1:50.08                   
                  25.49       53.33 (27.84)     1:21.94 (28.61)     1:50.08 (28.14)
141 Dumas, Russell R          17 SUNS-MS              1:52.12                   
                  25.52       53.33 (27.81)     1:22.21 (28.88)     1:52.12 (29.91)
142 Bond, Nate S              14 LAK-KY               1:52.24                   
                  26.15       53.89 (27.74)     1:23.15 (29.26)     1:52.24 (29.09)
 -- Reynolds, Doug C          17 SUMM-GA                  DQ                    
                  23.61       49.35 (25.74)     1:15.59 (26.24)          DQ (25.91)
 -- Chavez, Jose A            15 RSA-NC                  DFS                    
 -- Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                    NS                    
 -- Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC                  NS                    
 -- Darmody, Kip P            16 MAC-NC                   NS                    
 -- Hughes, Devyn J           14 DAQ-GA                   NS                    
 -- Clark, Carter M           15 XCEL-SE                  NS                    
 -- Hawes, Lucas M            18 ATOM-NC                  NS                    
 -- Monaghan, Conor P         16 LA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Waller, Stephen E         17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Ward, Sam H               18 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  WCT
        1:38.09  OPEN
        1:40.69  JRLC
        1:42.49  JR
        1:48.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tedder, Gray T            20 UN-SC                1:43.30    1:44.10 SECT   
                  24.04       50.21 (26.17)     1:17.22 (27.01)     1:44.10 (26.88)
  2 Graham, Landon W          17 XCEL-SE              1:44.80    1:44.24 SECT   
                  23.88       49.86 (25.98)     1:16.79 (26.93)     1:44.24 (27.45)
  3 Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC               1:45.40    1:44.83 SECT   
                  24.79       51.66 (26.87)     1:18.57 (26.91)     1:44.83 (26.26)
  4 Hickey, Cole C            17 BAD-NC               1:46.00    1:47.16 SECT   
                  25.04       52.94 (27.90)     1:20.25 (27.31)     1:47.16 (26.91)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  WCT
        1:38.09  OPEN
        1:40.69  JRLC
        1:42.49  JR
        1:48.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blinn, Michael M          16 MAC-NC               1:46.68    1:44.84 SECT   
                  24.72       51.05 (26.33)     1:18.06 (27.01)     1:44.84 (26.78)
  2 Swanson, Sam J            15 DYNA-GA              1:48.34    1:48.00 SECT   
                  24.16       51.28 (27.12)     1:19.54 (28.26)     1:48.00 (28.46)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, John S              21 UN-SE                1:42.06    1:37.28 OPEN   
                  22.25       46.88 (24.63)     1:12.41 (25.53)     1:37.28 (24.87)
  2 Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA              1:38.62    1:37.33 OPEN   
                  22.35       47.33 (24.98)     1:12.48 (25.15)     1:37.33 (24.85)
  3 Owens, Kyle S             18 BSC-SE               1:39.08    1:37.90 OPEN   
                  23.41       48.04 (24.63)     1:12.98 (24.94)     1:37.90 (24.92)
  4 Podbielski, Mike M        21 LINS-GA              1:38.80    1:38.20 JRLC   
                  23.24       47.99 (24.75)     1:13.34 (25.35)     1:38.20 (24.86)
  5 Montgomery, Mack M        17 MAC-NC               1:36.96    1:39.03 JRLC   
                  24.07       48.72 (24.65)     1:14.29 (25.57)     1:39.03 (24.74)
  6 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC               1:40.11    1:39.43 JRLC   
                  23.30       48.20 (24.90)     1:13.69 (25.49)     1:39.43 (25.74)
  7 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                1:39.66    1:39.76 JRLC   
                  24.01       49.64 (25.63)     1:14.92 (25.28)     1:39.76 (24.84)
  8 Santoli, Thomas W         17 MAC-NC               1:39.03    1:40.15 JRLC   
                  23.82       49.32 (25.50)     1:14.91 (25.59)     1:40.15 (25.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamb, Andy S              17 RSA-NC               1:41.26    1:40.36 JRLC   
                  23.05       48.17 (25.12)     1:13.96 (25.79)     1:40.36 (26.40)
 10 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA              1:40.46    1:40.51 JRLC   
                  23.79       49.34 (25.55)     1:14.99 (25.65)     1:40.51 (25.52)
 11 Dasinger, Timmy M         18 SUNS-MS              1:41.00    1:40.64 JRLC   
                  24.05       49.39 (25.34)     1:15.06 (25.67)     1:40.64 (25.58)
 12 Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY               1:41.44    1:40.76 JR     
                  24.19       49.73 (25.54)     1:15.48 (25.75)     1:40.76 (25.28)
 13 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC               1:43.13    1:40.78 JR     
                  23.59       49.12 (25.53)     1:14.97 (25.85)     1:40.78 (25.81)
 14 Wrightson, Nick A         15 WA-KY                1:41.27    1:40.99 JR     
                  24.52       49.89 (25.37)     1:15.46 (25.57)     1:40.99 (25.53)
 15 Vieth, Tom C              17 LAK-KY               1:42.10    1:41.21 JR     
                                                    1:15.42 ( )     1:41.21 (25.79)
 16 Stilley, J.T. T           17 MAC-NC               1:41.94    1:41.27 JR     
                  24.17       49.65 (25.48)     1:15.42 (25.77)     1:41.27 (25.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                1:41.39    1:41.32 JR     
                  23.97       49.17 (25.20)     1:15.18 (26.01)     1:41.32 (26.14)
 18 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                1:43.72    1:41.35 JR     
                  24.15       49.68 (25.53)     1:15.64 (25.96)     1:41.35 (25.71)
 19 Wilson, Chris G           17 SA-GA                1:43.55    1:41.57 JR     
                  23.87       49.96 (26.09)     1:15.92 (25.96)     1:41.57 (25.65)
 20 Hornikel, BJ              16 SMRT-SC              1:40.21    1:41.62 JR     
                  23.06       47.88 (24.82)     1:14.41 (26.53)     1:41.62 (27.21)
 21 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC               1:45.20    1:41.79 JR     
                  23.73       49.15 (25.42)     1:15.63 (26.48)     1:41.79 (26.16)
 22 Freeman, Will R           17 SA-GA                1:42.20    1:42.02 JR     
                  24.74       50.95 (26.21)     1:16.62 (25.67)     1:42.02 (25.40)
 23 Yacynych, Kenny J         16 WAVE-NC              1:44.22    1:42.13 JR     
                  23.96       49.91 (25.95)     1:16.36 (26.45)     1:42.13 (25.77)
 24 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS              1:44.47    1:42.27 JR     
                  24.22       49.88 (25.66)     1:16.39 (26.51)     1:42.27 (25.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aron, Scott S             18 SA-GA                1:42.12    1:42.39 JR     
                                  50.28 ( )     1:16.35 (26.07)     1:42.39 (26.04)
 26 Bullock, John S           17 LAK-KY               1:43.31    1:42.43 JR     
                  23.87       50.14 (26.27)     1:16.23 (26.09)     1:42.43 (26.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                1:42.10    1:42.51 SECT   
                  24.85       51.02 (26.17)     1:42.51 (51.49)                    
 28 Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC               1:48.10    1:42.54 SECT   
                  23.67       49.42 (25.75)     1:16.17 (26.75)     1:42.54 (26.37)
 29 Kammer, Riley R           18 GSA-NC               1:41.92    1:42.59 SECT   
                  24.52       50.31 (25.79)     1:16.76 (26.45)     1:42.59 (25.83)
 30 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC              1:42.56    1:42.61 SECT   
                  23.57       48.81 (25.24)     1:15.27 (26.46)     1:42.61 (27.34)
 31 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA              1:42.97    1:42.82 SECT   
                  24.21       50.33 (26.12)     1:16.67 (26.34)     1:42.82 (26.15)
 32 Williams, Michael H       17 RSA-NC               1:46.34    1:42.84 SECT   
                  23.65       49.18 (25.53)     1:15.76 (26.58)     1:42.84 (27.08)
 33 Fisher, Robert M          18 SWAT-MS              1:46.59    1:43.01 SECT   
                  23.68       49.81 (26.13)     1:15.97 (26.16)     1:43.01 (27.04)
 34 Saunders, Ryker E         16 XCEL-SE              1:44.19    1:43.04 SECT   
                  23.61       50.04 (26.43)     1:16.70 (26.66)     1:43.04 (26.34)
 35 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC               1:45.11    1:43.14 SECT   
                  24.39       50.27 (25.88)     1:16.59 (26.32)     1:43.14 (26.55)
 36 Tedder, Gray T            20 UN-SC                1:48.29    1:43.39 SECT   
                  24.09       50.11 (26.02)     1:16.72 (26.61)     1:43.39 (26.67)
 37 Madden, Eric W            17 SA-GA                1:43.82    1:43.40 SECT   
                  24.50       50.86 (26.36)     1:17.41 (26.55)     1:43.40 (25.99)
 38 Foltz, Wes A              18 UN-NC                1:47.17    1:43.48 SECT   
                  23.33       48.97 (25.64)     1:15.72 (26.75)     1:43.48 (27.76)
 39 Braun, Andrew S           16 LAK-KY               1:46.51    1:43.54 SECT   
                  24.21       49.50 (25.29)     1:15.86 (26.36)     1:43.54 (27.68)
 40 Donnalley, Mike G         15 GSA-NC               1:44.47    1:43.57 SECT   
                  24.50       50.77 (26.27)     1:17.50 (26.73)     1:43.57 (26.07)
 41 Hughes, DJ J              18 DAQ-GA               1:46.72    1:43.85 SECT   
                  23.58       49.74 (26.16)     1:16.87 (27.13)     1:43.85 (26.98)
 42 Gurel, Dennis M           17 RSA-NC               1:44.70    1:43.91 SECT   
                  24.52       50.58 (26.06)     1:16.94 (26.36)     1:43.91 (26.97)
 42 Mustert, Phil G           18 MBR-SC               1:43.52    1:43.91 SECT   
                  24.38       50.81 (26.43)     1:17.36 (26.55)     1:43.91 (26.55)
 44 Carter, Seth R            18 ACAC-SE              1:44.36    1:44.04 SECT   
                  23.97       49.95 (25.98)     1:16.81 (26.86)     1:44.04 (27.23)
 45 Richter, Andy P           18 MAC-NC               1:46.19    1:44.13 SECT   
                  23.61       49.46 (25.85)     1:16.46 (27.00)     1:44.13 (27.67)
 46 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA              1:43.78    1:44.16 SECT   
                  24.03       50.45 (26.42)     1:17.25 (26.80)     1:44.16 (26.91)
 47 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC               1:42.81    1:44.33 SECT   
                  24.67       51.39 (26.72)     1:18.44 (27.05)     1:44.33 (25.89)
 48 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC              1:44.22    1:44.34 SECT   
                  24.63       50.97 (26.34)     1:17.58 (26.61)     1:44.34 (26.76)
 49 Williams, Taylor T        17 MAC-NC               1:45.36    1:44.38 SECT   
                  24.54       50.72 (26.18)     1:17.45 (26.73)     1:44.38 (26.93)
 50 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC              1:44.49    1:44.39 SECT   
                  24.58       50.92 (26.34)     1:17.52 (26.60)     1:44.39 (26.87)
 51 Strauss, Joe J            18 SA-GA                1:48.29    1:44.44 SECT   
                  24.89       51.71 (26.82)     1:18.05 (26.34)     1:44.44 (26.39)
 52 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:43.52    1:44.45 SECT   
                  24.10       50.52 (26.42)     1:17.51 (26.99)     1:44.45 (26.94)
 53 Shelbourne, Peter H       16 SMRT-SC              1:43.58    1:44.49 SECT   
                  24.13       50.78 (26.65)     1:18.04 (27.26)     1:44.49 (26.45)
 54 Reynolds, Michael T       15 DYNA-GA              1:45.62    1:44.51 SECT   
                  24.52       51.21 (26.69)     1:18.06 (26.85)     1:44.51 (26.45)
 55 Dissette, Kristopher L    18 SA-GA                1:42.50    1:44.61 SECT   
                  24.09       50.14 (26.05)     1:17.29 (27.15)     1:44.61 (27.32)
 56 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY               1:44.08    1:44.66 SECT   
                  24.50       51.22 (26.72)     1:18.23 (27.01)     1:44.66 (26.43)
 57 Schaeffer, Blake D        16 TG-SC                1:46.48    1:44.70 SECT   
                  24.87       51.84 (26.97)     1:18.53 (26.69)     1:44.70 (26.17)
 58 Flatt, William L          17 CA-SC                1:46.00    1:44.78 SECT   
                  24.29       50.34 (26.05)     1:17.43 (27.09)     1:44.78 (27.35)
 59 Heck, Logan R             15 MAC-NC               1:47.02    1:44.81 SECT   
                  24.30       51.09 (26.79)     1:18.40 (27.31)     1:44.81 (26.41)
 60 Graham, Landon W          17 XCEL-SE              1:45.18    1:44.88 SECT   
                  24.35       50.83 (26.48)     1:17.58 (26.75)     1:44.88 (27.30)
 61 Bagent, Sean P            17 SA-GA                1:44.21    1:44.89 SECT   
                  24.32       51.15 (26.83)     1:18.56 (27.41)     1:44.89 (26.33)
 62 Henry, Andrew G           14 RSA-NC               1:43.78    1:44.99 SECT   
                  24.60       51.14 (26.54)     1:18.12 (26.98)     1:44.99 (26.87)
 63 Rowan, Ethan H            18 SA-NC                1:45.61    1:45.04 SECT   
                  24.59       51.30 (26.71)     1:18.50 (27.20)     1:45.04 (26.54)
 64 Corley, Andrew A          16 NMA-NC               1:45.55    1:45.06 SECT   
                  24.71       50.87 (26.16)     1:17.95 (27.08)     1:45.06 (27.11)
 65 Kab, Dylan I              17 RSA-NC               1:42.83    1:45.16 SECT   
                  24.26       50.57 (26.31)     1:17.81 (27.24)     1:45.16 (27.35)
 66 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC               1:47.89    1:45.22 SECT   
                  23.65       50.00 (26.35)     1:17.37 (27.37)     1:45.22 (27.85)
 67 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC              1:47.12    1:45.29 SECT   
                  24.10       50.57 (26.47)     1:18.15 (27.58)     1:45.29 (27.14)
 68 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                1:45.49    1:45.32 SECT   
                  25.14       52.00 (26.86)     1:19.41 (27.41)     1:45.32 (25.91)
 69 Brumm, Pete J             15 MAC-NC               1:46.98    1:45.34 SECT   
                  24.87       51.64 (26.77)     1:19.22 (27.58)     1:45.34 (26.12)
 70 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA              1:46.23    1:45.35 SECT   
                  24.30       50.81 (26.51)     1:18.25 (27.44)     1:45.35 (27.10)
 71 Ortiz, Pablo D            16 TG-SC                1:48.08    1:45.38 SECT   
                  24.83       52.12 (27.29)     1:18.89 (26.77)     1:45.38 (26.49)
 72 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                1:47.40    1:45.39 SECT   
                  24.68       50.87 (26.19)     1:18.31 (27.44)     1:45.39 (27.08)
 72 Kendall, Mike R           17 WA-KY                1:47.79    1:45.39 SECT   
                  24.43       51.17 (26.74)     1:17.78 (26.61)     1:45.39 (27.61)
 74 Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA               1:43.88    1:45.56 SECT   
                  24.30       50.97 (26.67)     1:18.79 (27.82)     1:45.56 (26.77)
 75 Hurley, David L           17 MOR-NC               1:47.13    1:45.59 SECT   
                  24.60       51.03 (26.43)     1:18.05 (27.02)     1:45.59 (27.54)
 76 Yeatts, Christian A       16 MAC-NC               1:48.29    1:45.60 SECT   
                  25.27       52.16 (26.89)     1:19.41 (27.25)     1:45.60 (26.19)
 77 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC              1:47.74    1:45.77 SECT   
                  24.22       51.29 (27.07)     1:18.66 (27.37)     1:45.77 (27.11)
 77 Turpin, Zane Z            15 MAC-NC               1:46.06    1:45.77 SECT   
                  24.92       51.68 (26.76)     1:19.24 (27.56)     1:45.77 (26.53)
 79 Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                1:46.01    1:45.79 SECT   
                  24.85       51.78 (26.93)     1:19.05 (27.27)     1:45.79 (26.74)
 80 Anderson, Knox K          16 LAK-KY               1:43.45    1:45.82 SECT   
                  24.70       51.48 (26.78)     1:18.34 (26.86)     1:45.82 (27.48)
 81 Esch, Ted R               18 LENR-NC              1:44.09    1:45.94 SECT   
                  24.13       50.77 (26.64)     1:45.94 (55.17)                    
 82 Janzen, Bruce B           18 SA-GA                1:46.35    1:45.95 SECT   
                  24.71       51.16 (26.45)     1:18.34 (27.18)     1:45.95 (27.61)
 83 Cain, Max S               17 LAK-KY               1:46.03    1:45.99 SECT   
                  24.66       51.80 (27.14)     1:18.88 (27.08)     1:45.99 (27.11)
 84 Purrman, Kyle C           17 SMAC-NC              1:46.45    1:46.03 SECT   
                  24.08       50.30 (26.22)     1:17.85 (27.55)     1:46.03 (28.18)
 85 Tilque, Chris P           16 NMA-NC               1:46.99    1:46.06 SECT   
                  23.95       50.73 (26.78)     1:18.39 (27.66)     1:46.06 (27.67)
 86 Rush, Christopher G       16 WA-KY                1:48.06    1:46.10 SECT   
                  24.19       50.90 (26.71)     1:18.44 (27.54)     1:46.10 (27.66)
 87 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                1:46.05    1:46.13 SECT   
                  24.90       51.74 (26.84)     1:19.56 (27.82)     1:46.13 (26.57)
 88 Scrip, Robert J           17 HSA-SE               1:44.32    1:46.16 SECT   
                  24.91       51.70 (26.79)     1:19.01 (27.31)     1:46.16 (27.15)
 89 Kekacs, Steven M          15 ASL-GA               1:45.01    1:46.18 SECT   
                  24.92       51.35 (26.43)     1:18.65 (27.30)     1:46.18 (27.53)
 90 Nemetz, William J         17 DYNA-GA              1:45.47    1:46.24 SECT   
                  24.39       51.22 (26.83)     1:18.71 (27.49)     1:46.24 (27.53)
 91 Hale, Chris T             17 DUKE-NC              1:46.55    1:46.32 SECT   
                  24.59       51.33 (26.74)     1:18.52 (27.19)     1:46.32 (27.80)
 92 Cellini, Thomas J         20 ABSC-GA              1:45.61    1:46.37 SECT   
                  24.80       51.16 (26.36)     1:18.71 (27.55)     1:46.37 (27.66)
 93 Harmon, Alex W            18 SCAT-GA              1:43.46    1:46.46 SECT   
                  24.37       50.99 (26.62)     1:18.58 (27.59)     1:46.46 (27.88)
 93 Erb, Wayne M              18 RSA-NC               1:47.45    1:46.46 SECT   
                  24.42       51.18 (26.76)     1:18.56 (27.38)     1:46.46 (27.90)
 95 Pleasants, Cole N         17 LEXD-KY              1:46.97    1:46.50 SECT   
                  24.27       50.52 (26.25)     1:18.47 (27.95)     1:46.50 (28.03)
 96 Blinn, Michael M          16 MAC-NC               1:47.63    1:46.56 SECT   
                  25.56       52.47 (26.91)     1:19.74 (27.27)     1:46.56 (26.82)
 97 Bagnal, Hunter B          16 CA-SC                1:46.70    1:46.60 SECT   
                  25.28       52.48 (27.20)     1:20.03 (27.55)     1:46.60 (26.57)
 98 Lowers, Joshua R          18 RAYS-GA              1:47.56    1:46.65 SECT   
                  24.64       51.31 (26.67)     1:19.21 (27.90)     1:46.65 (27.44)
 98 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE               1:48.04    1:46.65 SECT   
                  24.47       51.24 (26.77)     1:18.70 (27.46)     1:46.65 (27.95)
100 Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC               1:44.43    1:46.77 SECT   
                  24.84       51.17 (26.33)     1:18.55 (27.38)     1:46.77 (28.22)
101 Brockelbank, Elliott M    16 DYNA-GA              1:46.52    1:46.86 SECT   
                  24.60       51.94 (27.34)     1:19.71 (27.77)     1:46.86 (27.15)
102 Doles, Robert W           15 DYNA-GA              1:47.72    1:46.90 SECT   
                  24.01       50.62 (26.61)     1:18.96 (28.34)     1:46.90 (27.94)
102 Hudgins, Heath H          16 NCAC-NC              1:45.30    1:46.90 SECT   
                  24.57       51.80 (27.23)     1:19.33 (27.53)     1:46.90 (27.57)
104 Love, Dillon H            16 MAC-NC               1:47.53    1:46.91 SECT   
                  25.00       51.98 (26.98)     1:19.86 (27.88)     1:46.91 (27.05)
105 Curl, Kelly M             18 LAK-KY               1:46.25    1:47.27 SECT   
                  24.77       51.83 (27.06)     1:19.38 (27.55)     1:47.27 (27.89)
106 Kiefer, Sam B             18 AUB-SE               1:48.29    1:47.29 SECT   
                  24.67       52.10 (27.43)     1:20.27 (28.17)     1:47.29 (27.02)
106 Browne, Trace T           17 TWS-GA               1:46.53    1:47.29 SECT   
                  25.00       51.97 (26.97)     1:19.28 (27.31)     1:47.29 (28.01)
108 Balenger, Corey A         17 DAQ-GA               1:47.81    1:47.33 SECT   
                  25.05       51.60 (26.55)     1:19.40 (27.80)     1:47.33 (27.93)
108 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA              1:47.50    1:47.33 SECT   
                  26.03       53.57 (27.54)     1:20.59 (27.02)     1:47.33 (26.74)
110 Hurley, Matthew W         15 MOR-NC               1:48.01    1:47.42 SECT   
                  24.61       51.68 (27.07)     1:19.62 (27.94)     1:47.42 (27.80)
111 Stringfield, Jake E       17 SMAC-NC              1:45.22    1:47.45 SECT   
                  24.54       51.28 (26.74)     1:19.12 (27.84)     1:47.45 (28.33)
112 Onken, Derek T            15 LINS-GA              1:47.98    1:47.46 SECT   
                  24.86       52.14 (27.28)     1:19.91 (27.77)     1:47.46 (27.55)
113 Kirby, Graham H           16 NSS-NC               1:46.76    1:47.47 SECT   
                  25.41       52.55 (27.14)     1:20.16 (27.61)     1:47.47 (27.31)
113 Labonge, Alex A           15 GSA-NC               1:48.18    1:47.47 SECT   
                  24.25       51.57 (27.32)     1:19.65 (28.08)     1:47.47 (27.82)
115 Bohon, Elijah R           16 SMRT-SC              1:47.80    1:47.51 SECT   
                  24.96       52.55 (27.59)     1:20.24 (27.69)     1:47.51 (27.27)
116 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                1:48.29    1:47.53 SECT   
                  25.44       52.18 (26.74)     1:19.90 (27.72)     1:47.53 (27.63)
117 Lorson, Elliott W         17 TWS-GA               1:48.29    1:47.57 SECT   
                  24.68       51.99 (27.31)     1:19.89 (27.90)     1:47.57 (27.68)
118 Sanders, Michael R        17 WAVE-NC              1:45.69    1:47.63 SECT   
                  25.14       52.47 (27.33)     1:20.67 (28.20)     1:47.63 (26.96)
119 Greene, Collin C          16 UN-SA-GA             1:46.75    1:47.67 SECT   
                  25.28       52.32 (27.04)     1:20.32 (28.00)     1:47.67 (27.35)
120 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY               1:48.29    1:47.69 SECT   
                  23.99       51.15 (27.16)     1:19.50 (28.35)     1:47.69 (28.19)
121 Duggins, Matt C           15 MOR-NC               1:48.19    1:47.70 SECT   
                  25.50       52.88 (27.38)     1:20.62 (27.74)     1:47.70 (27.08)
122 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              1:48.20    1:47.72 SECT   
                  25.11       52.35 (27.24)     1:20.27 (27.92)     1:47.72 (27.45)
123 Crowder, Macon W          15 WAVE-NC              1:48.29    1:47.76 SECT   
                  24.92       51.65 (26.73)     1:19.66 (28.01)     1:47.76 (28.10)
124 Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                1:47.29    1:47.83 SECT   
                  24.89       51.68 (26.79)     1:19.21 (27.53)     1:47.83 (28.62)
125 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC              1:46.08    1:47.87 SECT   
                  25.21       52.93 (27.72)     1:20.49 (27.56)     1:47.87 (27.38)
125 Vater, David A            17 DYNA-GA              1:47.65    1:47.87 SECT   
                  24.33       51.52 (27.19)     1:19.54 (28.02)     1:47.87 (28.33)
127 Thomson, Michael D        15 DUKE-NC              1:48.24    1:48.33        
                  24.61       51.91 (27.30)     1:19.99 (28.08)     1:48.33 (28.34)
128 Sloat, Ryan C             18 SA-GA                1:48.29    1:48.38        
                  24.87       51.73 (26.86)     1:20.21 (28.48)     1:48.38 (28.17)
129 Skinker, Cole C           16 TS-KY                1:48.29    1:48.40        
                  25.32       52.55 (27.23)     1:20.80 (28.25)     1:48.40 (27.60)
130 Welsh, Edwin D            16 SUNS-MS              1:47.96    1:48.44        
                  25.10       52.48 (27.38)     1:20.58 (28.10)     1:48.44 (27.86)
131 Meece, Aaron C            16 WRA-GA               1:47.68    1:49.04        
                  25.43       53.11 (27.68)     1:21.21 (28.10)     1:49.04 (27.83)
132 Garner, Clark C           16 LSAM-MS              1:48.29    1:49.05        
                  25.14       52.03 (26.89)     1:20.40 (28.37)     1:49.05 (28.65)
133 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:45.14    1:49.35        
                  24.85       52.32 (27.47)     1:20.64 (28.32)     1:49.35 (28.71)
134 Dutton, Cole C            18 CAC-SC               1:47.15    1:49.44        
                  25.43       52.13 (26.70)     1:20.45 (28.32)     1:49.44 (28.99)
135 Blackwell, John B         18 CA-SC                1:46.91    1:49.47        
                  25.22       52.43 (27.21)     1:20.51 (28.08)     1:49.47 (28.96)
136 Swanson, Sam J            15 DYNA-GA              1:48.29    1:49.72        
                  24.91       52.43 (27.52)     1:21.08 (28.65)     1:49.72 (28.64)
137 Vaughan, Ben C            16 MMST-MS              1:48.29    1:49.75        
                  25.12       52.88 (27.76)     1:21.95 (29.07)     1:49.75 (27.80)
138 Coggin, Kody J            15 AUB-SE               1:47.25    1:49.79        
                  24.48       51.25 (26.77)     1:20.03 (28.78)     1:49.79 (29.76)
139 Peterson, Joe T           16 NCAC-NC              1:47.67    1:49.88        
                  24.82       52.29 (27.47)     1:20.57 (28.28)     1:49.88 (29.31)
140 Leavenworth, Brandon M    16 GA-GA                1:48.29    1:50.08        
                  25.49       53.33 (27.84)     1:21.94 (28.61)     1:50.08 (28.14)
141 Dumas, Russell R          17 SUNS-MS              1:47.91    1:52.12        
                  25.52       53.33 (27.81)     1:22.21 (28.88)     1:52.12 (29.91)
142 Bond, Nate S              14 LAK-KY               1:48.29    1:52.24        
                  26.15       53.89 (27.74)     1:23.15 (29.26)     1:52.24 (29.09)
 -- Reynolds, Doug C          17 SUMM-GA              1:43.45         DQ        
      False start
                  23.61       49.35 (25.74)     1:15.59 (26.24)          DQ (25.91)
 -- Chavez, Jose A            15 RSA-NC               1:48.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                1:46.52         NS        
 -- Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC              1:45.39         NS        
 -- Darmody, Kip P            16 MAC-NC               1:44.24         NS        
 -- Hughes, Devyn J           14 DAQ-GA               1:47.53         NS        
 -- Clark, Carter M           15 XCEL-SE              1:47.55         NS        
 -- Hawes, Lucas M            18 ATOM-NC              1:46.06         NS        
 -- Monaghan, Conor P         16 LA-GA                1:45.88         NS        
 -- Waller, Stephen E         17 SA-GA                1:48.29         NS        
 -- Ward, Sam H               18 AUB-SE               1:47.99         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:22.69  WCT
        4:25.29  OPEN
        4:33.69  JRLC
        4:36.59  JR
        4:52.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Donnalley, Mike G         15 GSA-NC               4:59.07    4:39.65 SECT   
                  25.56       53.19 (27.63)     1:21.47 (28.28)     1:49.91 (28.44)
        2:18.60 (28.69)     2:47.46 (28.86)     3:15.99 (28.53)   4:39.65 (1:23.66)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:22.69  WCT
        4:25.29  OPEN
        4:33.69  JRLC
        4:36.59  JR
        4:52.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will R           17 SA-GA                4:24.90    4:20.34 WCT    
                  24.98       51.68 (26.70)     1:18.48 (26.80)     1:44.92 (26.44)
        2:10.74 (25.82)     2:36.66 (25.92)     3:02.66 (26.00)     3:28.81 (26.15)
        3:54.89 (26.08)     4:20.34 (25.45)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Mack M        17 MAC-NC               4:27.93    4:26.42 JRLC   
                  24.51       51.04 (26.53)     1:17.52 (26.48)     1:44.58 (27.06)
        2:11.24 (26.66)     2:37.51 (26.27)     3:04.86 (27.35)     3:32.04 (27.18)
        3:59.94 (27.90)     4:26.42 (26.48)                                        
  3 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC               4:29.05    4:27.89 JRLC   
                  24.31       50.94 (26.63)     1:18.06 (27.12)     1:45.21 (27.15)
        2:12.43 (27.22)     2:39.63 (27.20)     3:06.67 (27.04)     3:33.94 (27.27)
        4:01.15 (27.21)     4:27.89 (26.74)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                4:29.30    4:28.24 JRLC   
                  24.90       51.83 (26.93)     1:19.30 (27.47)     1:46.25 (26.95)
        2:13.55 (27.30)     2:40.89 (27.34)     3:08.20 (27.31)     3:35.43 (27.23)
        4:02.51 (27.08)     4:28.24 (25.73)                                        
  5 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA              4:27.32    4:28.46 JRLC   
                  24.17       50.43 (26.26)     1:17.57 (27.14)     1:44.88 (27.31)
        2:12.55 (27.67)     2:39.70 (27.15)     3:07.38 (27.68)     3:34.82 (27.44)
        4:02.24 (27.42)     4:28.46 (26.22)                                        
  6 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                4:33.09    4:29.36 JRLC   
                  24.79       51.74 (26.95)     1:18.68 (26.94)     1:45.67 (26.99)
        2:12.85 (27.18)     2:40.23 (27.38)     3:07.65 (27.42)     3:35.09 (27.44)
        4:02.41 (27.32)     4:29.36 (26.95)                                        
  7 Santoli, Thomas W         17 MAC-NC               4:32.73    4:29.65 JRLC   
                  24.49       51.04 (26.55)     1:18.21 (27.17)     1:45.59 (27.38)
        2:12.88 (27.29)     2:40.28 (27.40)     3:07.78 (27.50)     3:35.21 (27.43)
        4:02.80 (27.59)     4:29.65 (26.85)                                        
  8 Houser, Matt R            18 GSC-NC               4:27.24    4:30.69 JRLC   
                  24.43       51.18 (26.75)     1:18.12 (26.94)     1:45.28 (27.16)
        2:12.54 (27.26)     2:39.83 (27.29)     3:07.64 (27.81)     3:35.55 (27.91)
        4:03.48 (27.93)     4:30.69 (27.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC               4:33.73    4:32.35 JRLC   
                  24.32       51.44 (27.12)     1:18.93 (27.49)     1:46.62 (27.69)
        2:14.54 (27.92)     2:42.47 (27.93)     3:10.18 (27.71)     3:37.99 (27.81)
        4:05.62 (27.63)     4:32.35 (26.73)                                        
 10 Stilley, J.T. T           17 MAC-NC               4:36.73    4:34.30 JR     
                  25.09       52.40 (27.31)     1:20.29 (27.89)     1:48.06 (27.77)
        2:15.46 (27.40)     2:43.33 (27.87)     3:11.26 (27.93)     3:38.93 (27.67)
        4:06.73 (27.80)     4:34.30 (27.57)                                        
 11 Wilson, Taylor G          16 BSC-SE               4:35.43    4:35.31 JR     
                  24.59       52.00 (27.41)     1:20.17 (28.17)     1:48.49 (28.32)
        2:17.03 (28.54)     2:45.42 (28.39)     3:13.63 (28.21)     3:41.70 (28.07)
        4:09.46 (27.76)     4:35.31 (25.85)                                        
 12 Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC               4:35.64    4:35.37 JR     
                  24.86       51.92 (27.06)     1:19.73 (27.81)     1:47.78 (28.05)
        2:16.03 (28.25)     2:44.12 (28.09)     3:12.18 (28.06)     3:40.43 (28.25)
        4:08.29 (27.86)     4:35.37 (27.08)                                        
 12 Harmon, Alex W            18 SCAT-GA              4:33.95    4:35.37 JR     
                  24.58       51.74 (27.16)     1:19.58 (27.84)     1:47.62 (28.04)
        2:15.69 (28.07)     2:43.82 (28.13)     3:11.95 (28.13)     3:40.30 (28.35)
        4:08.12 (27.82)     4:35.37 (27.25)                                        
 14 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                4:36.08    4:38.11 SECT   
                  25.22                             1:20.56 ( )     1:48.83 (28.27)
        2:17.02 (28.19)     2:45.34 (28.32)     3:13.81 (28.47)     3:42.39 (28.58)
        4:10.88 (28.49)     4:38.11 (27.23)                                        
 15 Vieth, Tom C              17 LAK-KY               4:35.36    4:38.68 SECT   
                  24.36       51.56 (27.20)     1:19.22 (27.66)     1:47.18 (27.96)
        2:15.11 (27.93)     2:43.38 (28.27)     3:12.04 (28.66)     3:41.13 (29.09)
        4:10.36 (29.23)     4:38.68 (28.32)                                        
 16 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA              4:36.25    4:42.85 SECT   
                  25.13       52.74 (27.61)     1:20.99 (28.25)     1:49.34 (28.35)
        2:17.97 (28.63)     2:47.13 (29.16)     3:16.24 (29.11)     3:45.20 (28.96)
        4:14.53 (29.33)     4:42.85 (28.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA              4:37.80    4:35.05 JR     
                  25.15       52.45 (27.30)     1:20.21 (27.76)     1:48.33 (28.12)
        2:16.40 (28.07)     2:44.32 (27.92)     3:12.17 (27.85)     3:40.15 (27.98)
        4:08.07 (27.92)     4:35.05 (26.98)                                        
 18 Wrightson, Nick A         15 WA-KY                4:39.21    4:35.92 JR     
                  25.13       52.45 (27.32)     1:20.37 (27.92)     1:48.47 (28.10)
        2:16.36 (27.89)     2:44.00 (27.64)     3:12.32 (28.32)     3:40.76 (28.44)
        4:09.21 (28.45)     4:35.92 (26.71)                                        
 19 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC               4:39.56    4:36.09 JR     
                  25.00       52.41 (27.41)     1:20.26 (27.85)     1:48.21 (27.95)
        2:16.40 (28.19)     2:44.56 (28.16)     3:12.96 (28.40)     3:41.36 (28.40)
        4:09.32 (27.96)     4:36.09 (26.77)                                        
 20 Aron, Scott S             18 SA-GA                4:39.31    4:36.84 SECT   
                  24.99       51.85 (26.86)     1:19.33 (27.48)     1:47.22 (27.89)
        2:15.37 (28.15)     2:43.82 (28.45)     3:12.36 (28.54)     3:40.94 (28.58)
        4:09.41 (28.47)     4:36.84 (27.43)                                        
 21 Bullock, John S           17 LAK-KY               4:37.89    4:37.36 SECT   
                  24.70       52.03 (27.33)     1:19.85 (27.82)     1:47.79 (27.94)
        2:16.01 (28.22)     2:44.48 (28.47)     3:13.02 (28.54)     3:41.73 (28.71)
        4:10.03 (28.30)     4:37.36 (27.33)                                        
 22 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:36.98    4:37.70 SECT   
                  25.40       53.09 (27.69)     1:20.93 (27.84)     1:49.52 (28.59)
        2:17.52 (28.00)     2:45.74 (28.22)     3:13.84 (28.10)     3:42.21 (28.37)
        4:10.36 (28.15)     4:37.70 (27.34)                                        
 23 Onken, Drew R             17 LINS-GA              4:37.06    4:40.13 SECT   
                  25.30       53.01 (27.71)     1:21.43 (28.42)     1:50.05 (28.62)
        2:18.24 (28.19)     2:46.81 (28.57)     3:15.04 (28.23)     3:43.47 (28.43)
        4:12.17 (28.70)     4:40.13 (27.96)                                        
 24 Kammer, Riley R           18 GSA-NC               4:40.01    4:41.83 SECT   
                  26.60       54.80 (28.20)     1:22.92 (28.12)     1:51.24 (28.32)
        2:20.00 (28.76)     2:48.88 (28.88)     3:17.80 (28.92)     3:46.69 (28.89)
        4:14.89 (28.20)     4:41.83 (26.94)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Mustert, Phil G           18 MBR-SC               4:38.90                   
                  25.35       52.80 (27.45)     1:20.56 (27.76)     1:48.59 (28.03)
        2:16.92 (28.33)     2:45.34 (28.42)     3:13.69 (28.35)     3:42.16 (28.47)
        4:10.88 (28.72)     4:38.90 (28.02)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Michael T       15 DYNA-GA              4:40.43                   
                  25.34       52.73 (27.39)     1:20.98 (28.25)     1:50.06 (29.08)
        2:19.17 (29.11)     2:48.83 (29.66)     3:17.24 (28.41)     3:45.78 (28.54)
        4:13.93 (28.15)     4:40.43 (26.50)                                        
 27 Yeatts, Christian A       16 MAC-NC               4:40.53                   
                  25.69       53.50 (27.81)     1:21.55 (28.05)     1:49.95 (28.40)
        2:18.42 (28.47)     2:47.22 (28.80)     3:15.82 (28.60)     3:44.74 (28.92)
        4:13.15 (28.41)     4:40.53 (27.38)                                        
 28 Purrman, Kyle C           17 SMAC-NC              4:40.55                   
                  25.43       53.63 (28.20)     1:21.56 (27.93)     1:49.90 (28.34)
        2:18.57 (28.67)     2:47.34 (28.77)     3:15.80 (28.46)     3:44.90 (29.10)
        4:13.55 (28.65)     4:40.55 (27.00)                                        
 29 Rowan, Ethan H            18 SA-NC                4:40.56                   
                  25.06       52.41 (27.35)     1:20.36 (27.95)     1:48.95 (28.59)
        2:17.34 (28.39)     2:46.18 (28.84)     3:15.18 (29.00)     3:43.71 (28.53)
        4:12.72 (29.01)     4:40.56 (27.84)                                        
 30 Anderson, Knox K          16 LAK-KY               4:40.58                   
                  25.34       53.25 (27.91)     1:21.57 (28.32)     1:50.19 (28.62)
        2:19.19 (29.00)     2:47.61 (28.42)     3:16.18 (28.57)     3:44.89 (28.71)
        4:13.31 (28.42)     4:40.58 (27.27)                                        
 31 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC              4:40.98                   
                  25.39       53.30 (27.91)     1:21.32 (28.02)     1:49.74 (28.42)
        2:18.31 (28.57)     2:46.88 (28.57)     3:15.43 (28.55)     3:43.99 (28.56)
        4:12.97 (28.98)     4:40.98 (28.01)                                        
 32 Nilsson, Andreas C        16 NSS-NC               4:41.01                   
                  25.48       53.60 (28.12)     1:22.16 (28.56)     1:50.76 (28.60)
        2:19.35 (28.59)     2:48.36 (29.01)     3:16.89 (28.53)     3:45.72 (28.83)
        4:13.96 (28.24)     4:41.01 (27.05)                                        
 32 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA              4:41.01                   
                  25.12       53.44 (28.32)     1:22.26 (28.82)     1:51.26 (29.00)
        2:19.77 (28.51)     2:47.12 (27.35)     3:16.09 (28.97)     3:44.67 (28.58)
        4:12.89 (28.22)     4:41.01 (28.12)                                        
 34 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC              4:41.46                   
                  25.92       53.93 (28.01)     1:22.56 (28.63)     1:51.41 (28.85)
        2:20.39 (28.98)     2:48.84 (28.45)     3:17.54 (28.70)     3:46.28 (28.74)
        4:14.35 (28.07)     4:41.46 (27.11)                                        
 35 Kekacs, Steven M          15 ASL-GA               4:41.50                   
                  25.62       53.33 (27.71)     1:21.59 (28.26)     1:49.94 (28.35)
        2:18.37 (28.43)     2:46.73 (28.36)     3:15.50 (28.77)     3:44.31 (28.81)
        4:13.05 (28.74)     4:41.50 (28.45)                                        
 36 Dutton, Cole C            18 CAC-SC               4:41.54                   
                  25.84       53.92 (28.08)     1:22.33 (28.41)     1:51.01 (28.68)
        2:19.73 (28.72)     2:48.46 (28.73)     3:16.44 (27.98)     3:44.94 (28.50)
        4:13.64 (28.70)     4:41.54 (27.90)                                        
 37 Greene, Collin C          16 UN-SA-GA             4:42.20                   
                  27.03       55.71 (28.68)     1:24.29 (28.58)     1:52.56 (28.27)
        2:21.07 (28.51)     2:49.52 (28.45)     3:18.12 (28.60)     3:46.67 (28.55)
        4:14.76 (28.09)     4:42.20 (27.44)                                        
 38 Creidler, Nick J          17 DUKE-NC              4:42.33                   
                  26.01       54.26 (28.25)     1:22.89 (28.63)     1:51.86 (28.97)
        2:20.23 (28.37)     2:48.91 (28.68)     3:16.78 (27.87)     3:45.35 (28.57)
        4:14.57 (29.22)     4:42.33 (27.76)                                        
 39 Williams, Taylor T        17 MAC-NC               4:42.53                   
                  25.38       52.65 (27.27)     1:20.68 (28.03)     1:49.28 (28.60)
        2:18.19 (28.91)     2:46.97 (28.78)     3:15.81 (28.84)     3:44.95 (29.14)
        4:14.16 (29.21)     4:42.53 (28.37)                                        
 40 Turpin, Zane Z            15 MAC-NC               4:42.70                   
                  25.48       53.36 (27.88)     1:22.22 (28.86)     1:51.27 (29.05)
        2:20.14 (28.87)     2:48.70 (28.56)     3:17.62 (28.92)     3:46.42 (28.80)
        4:15.08 (28.66)     4:42.70 (27.62)                                        
 41 Lorson, Elliott W         17 TWS-GA               4:42.81                   
                  25.13       52.46 (27.33)     1:20.64 (28.18)     1:49.57 (28.93)
        2:18.21 (28.64)     2:47.22 (29.01)     3:16.35 (29.13)     3:45.53 (29.18)
        4:14.65 (29.12)     4:42.81 (28.16)                                        
 42 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY               4:42.94                   
                  25.52       53.33 (27.81)     1:21.79 (28.46)     1:50.68 (28.89)
        2:19.59 (28.91)     2:48.54 (28.95)     3:17.61 (29.07)     3:46.74 (29.13)
        4:15.50 (28.76)     4:42.94 (27.44)                                        
 43 Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA               4:43.04                   
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)     1:22.40 (28.45)     1:51.18 (28.78)
        2:19.83 (28.65)     2:48.39 (28.56)     3:17.36 (28.97)     3:46.32 (28.96)
        4:15.31 (28.99)     4:43.04 (27.73)                                        
 44 Scrip, Robert J           17 HSA-SE               4:43.10                   
                  25.83       53.98 (28.15)     1:22.56 (28.58)     1:51.31 (28.75)
        2:20.02 (28.71)     2:48.71 (28.69)     3:17.17 (28.46)     3:45.86 (28.69)
        4:14.80 (28.94)     4:43.10 (28.30)                                        
 45 Blinn, Michael M          16 MAC-NC               4:43.30                   
                  26.59       54.86 (28.27)     1:23.45 (28.59)     1:52.01 (28.56)
        2:20.35 (28.34)     2:48.26 (27.91)     3:16.75 (28.49)     3:45.56 (28.81)
        4:14.81 (29.25)     4:43.30 (28.49)                                        
 46 Bagnal, Hunter B          16 CA-SC                4:43.57                   
                  26.58       54.95 (28.37)     1:23.52 (28.57)     1:52.14 (28.62)
        2:21.08 (28.94)     2:49.75 (28.67)     3:18.75 (29.00)     3:48.15 (29.40)
        4:16.35 (28.20)     4:43.57 (27.22)                                        
 47 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC               4:43.97                   
                  25.48       53.63 (28.15)     1:21.82 (28.19)     1:50.26 (28.44)
        2:19.33 (29.07)     2:48.85 (29.52)     3:17.11 (28.26)     3:45.95 (28.84)
        4:15.43 (29.48)     4:43.97 (28.54)                                        
 48 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                4:44.06                   
                  24.77       51.65 (26.88)     1:19.57 (27.92)     1:48.07 (28.50)
        2:17.43 (29.36)     2:46.72 (29.29)     3:16.35 (29.63)     3:46.12 (29.77)
        4:15.60 (29.48)     4:44.06 (28.46)                                        
 49 Rush, Christopher G       16 WA-KY                4:44.23                   
                  24.96       52.88 (27.92)     1:21.51 (28.63)     1:50.34 (28.83)
        2:19.00 (28.66)     2:47.93 (28.93)     3:16.80 (28.87)     3:45.84 (29.04)
        4:15.58 (29.74)     4:44.23 (28.65)                                        
 50 Fisher, Robert M          18 SWAT-MS              4:44.64                   
                  24.35       51.66 (27.31)     1:19.65 (27.99)     1:48.44 (28.79)
        2:17.90 (29.46)     2:47.48 (29.58)     3:17.16 (29.68)     3:47.14 (29.98)
        4:16.48 (29.34)     4:44.64 (28.16)                                        
 51 Cain, Max S               17 LAK-KY               4:44.71                   
                  25.50       54.08 (28.58)     1:23.33 (29.25)     1:52.30 (28.97)
        2:21.45 (29.15)     2:50.30 (28.85)     3:19.17 (28.87)     3:48.14 (28.97)
        4:16.70 (28.56)     4:44.71 (28.01)                                        
 52 Schaeffer, Blake D        16 TG-SC                4:45.00                   
                  26.02       54.73 (28.71)     1:23.59 (28.86)     1:52.81 (29.22)
        2:22.20 (29.39)     2:50.79 (28.59)     3:19.56 (28.77)     3:48.37 (28.81)
        4:17.50 (29.13)     4:45.00 (27.50)                                        
 53 Leasure, Robert W         14 LAK-KY               4:45.01                   
                  25.61       53.08 (27.47)     1:21.30 (28.22)     1:50.01 (28.71)
        2:19.07 (29.06)     2:48.28 (29.21)     3:17.50 (29.22)     3:47.05 (29.55)
        4:16.45 (29.40)     4:45.01 (28.56)                                        
 54 Shelbourne, Peter H       16 SMRT-SC              4:45.11                   
                  25.38       53.20 (27.82)     1:21.70 (28.50)     1:50.70 (29.00)
        2:20.31 (29.61)     2:49.93 (29.62)     3:20.08 (30.15)     3:50.53 (30.45)
        4:20.55 (30.02)     4:45.11 (24.56)                                        
 55 Nemetz, William J         17 DYNA-GA              4:45.42                   
                  25.80       53.90 (28.10)     1:22.96 (29.06)     1:51.61 (28.65)
        2:20.11 (28.50)     2:48.84 (28.73)     3:17.98 (29.14)     3:47.53 (29.55)
        4:16.95 (29.42)     4:45.42 (28.47)                                        
 56 Blackwell, John B         18 CA-SC                4:45.43                   
                  26.31       54.63 (28.32)     1:23.17 (28.54)     1:51.93 (28.76)
        2:20.62 (28.69)     2:49.55 (28.93)     3:18.68 (29.13)     3:47.87 (29.19)
        4:16.84 (28.97)     4:45.43 (28.59)                                        
 57 Bevier, Bryce D           16 SA-GA                4:45.61                   
                  26.24       54.35 (28.11)     1:22.76 (28.41)     1:51.49 (28.73)
        2:20.29 (28.80)     2:49.08 (28.79)     3:18.14 (29.06)     3:47.54 (29.40)
        4:17.01 (29.47)     4:45.61 (28.60)                                        
 58 Kase, Dylan S             16 DYNA-GA              4:45.71                   
                  24.66       52.31 (27.65)     1:20.78 (28.47)     1:49.84 (29.06)
        2:19.11 (29.27)     2:48.37 (29.26)     3:17.94 (29.57)     3:47.60 (29.66)
        4:17.05 (29.45)     4:45.71 (28.66)                                        
 59 Kirby, Graham H           16 NSS-NC               4:45.87                   
                  25.90       54.11 (28.21)     1:23.30 (29.19)     1:52.36 (29.06)
        2:21.27 (28.91)     2:50.09 (28.82)     3:18.94 (28.85)     3:48.03 (29.09)
        4:17.29 (29.26)     4:45.87 (28.58)                                        
 60 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC               4:46.23                   
                  25.77       54.23 (28.46)     1:23.60 (29.37)     1:53.23 (29.63)
        2:23.40 (30.17)     2:51.92 (28.52)     3:20.17 (28.25)     3:48.67 (28.50)
        4:17.33 (28.66)     4:46.23 (28.90)                                        
 61 Duggins, Matt C           15 MOR-NC               4:46.34                   
                  26.15       55.16 (29.01)     1:24.32 (29.16)     1:53.58 (29.26)
        2:22.74 (29.16)     2:52.16 (29.42)     3:21.56 (29.40)     3:50.48 (28.92)
        4:19.38 (28.90)     4:46.34 (26.96)                                        
 62 Braun, Andrew S           16 LAK-KY               4:46.59                   
                  25.98       53.69 (27.71)     1:22.78 (29.09)     1:52.09 (29.31)
        2:21.50 (29.41)     2:51.22 (29.72)     3:20.72 (29.50)     3:49.82 (29.10)
        4:18.81 (28.99)     4:46.59 (27.78)                                        
 63 Brumm, Pete J             15 MAC-NC               4:46.67                   
                  26.78       55.36 (28.58)     1:24.51 (29.15)     1:52.99 (28.48)
        2:21.58 (28.59)     2:50.47 (28.89)     3:19.54 (29.07)     3:49.63 (30.09)
        4:19.21 (29.58)     4:46.67 (27.46)                                        
 64 Hughes, DJ J              18 DAQ-GA               4:46.81                   
                  24.78       52.25 (27.47)     1:20.62 (28.37)     1:49.59 (28.97)
        2:18.87 (29.28)     2:48.23 (29.36)     3:18.04 (29.81)     3:48.01 (29.97)
        4:17.83 (29.82)     4:46.81 (28.98)                                        
 65 Beatty, George G          16 NCAC-NC              4:47.22                   
                  26.35       54.36 (28.01)     1:23.01 (28.65)     1:52.09 (29.08)
        2:21.30 (29.21)     2:50.68 (29.38)     3:20.14 (29.46)     3:49.65 (29.51)
        4:18.78 (29.13)     4:47.22 (28.44)                                        
 66 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              4:47.36                   
                  25.67       53.47 (27.80)     1:22.03 (28.56)     1:51.25 (29.22)
        2:20.72 (29.47)     2:50.32 (29.60)     3:20.00 (29.68)     3:49.58 (29.58)
        4:19.23 (29.65)     4:47.36 (28.13)                                        
 67 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC              4:47.41                   
                  25.57       53.76 (28.19)     1:51.69 (57.93)     2:21.24 (29.55)
                                2:50.97 ( )     3:20.28 (29.31)     3:49.45 (29.17)
        4:18.83 (29.38)     4:47.41 (28.58)                                        
 68 Brockelbank, Elliott M    16 DYNA-GA              4:47.89                   
                  25.53       53.77 (28.24)     1:22.86 (29.09)     1:51.83 (28.97)
        2:20.78 (28.95)     2:50.13 (29.35)     3:19.93 (29.80)     3:49.96 (30.03)
        4:19.72 (29.76)     4:47.89 (28.17)                                        
 69 Newland, Matthew S        16 RSA-NC               4:48.11                   
                  26.79       55.34 (28.55)     1:24.26 (28.92)     1:53.47 (29.21)
        2:22.69 (29.22)     2:51.96 (29.27)     3:21.37 (29.41)     3:50.76 (29.39)
        4:20.11 (29.35)     4:48.11 (28.00)                                        
 70 Ortiz, Pablo D            16 TG-SC                4:48.21                   
                  26.03       55.93 (29.90)     1:25.53 (29.60)     1:54.88 (29.35)
        2:24.39 (29.51)     2:53.72 (29.33)     3:23.28 (29.56)     3:53.28 (30.00)
        4:21.31 (28.03)     4:48.21 (26.90)                                        
 71 Onken, Derek T            15 LINS-GA              4:48.33                   
                  25.88       54.56 (28.68)     1:23.42 (28.86)     1:52.09 (28.67)
        2:21.29 (29.20)     2:50.77 (29.48)     3:20.30 (29.53)     3:49.99 (29.69)
        4:19.59 (29.60)     4:48.33 (28.74)                                        
 72 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC              4:48.37                   
                  26.35       55.09 (28.74)     1:24.07 (28.98)     1:53.40 (29.33)
        2:22.48 (29.08)     2:51.62 (29.14)     3:20.91 (29.29)     3:50.17 (29.26)
        4:19.55 (29.38)     4:48.37 (28.82)                                        
 73 Newell, John W            15 SA-NC                4:48.56                   
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)     1:24.38 (29.16)     1:53.73 (29.35)
        2:23.11 (29.38)     2:51.80 (28.69)     3:20.45 (28.65)     3:49.71 (29.26)
        4:19.42 (29.71)     4:48.56 (29.14)                                        
 74 Balenger, Corey A         17 DAQ-GA               4:48.72                   
                  25.68       53.74 (28.06)     1:22.72 (28.98)     1:51.97 (29.25)
        2:21.05 (29.08)     2:50.09 (29.04)     3:19.38 (29.29)     3:49.20 (29.82)
        4:18.88 (29.68)     4:48.72 (29.84)                                        
 74 DeForest, Mitch M         15 WAVE-NC              4:48.72                   
                  25.85       54.09 (28.24)     1:22.99 (28.90)     1:52.35 (29.36)
        2:21.58 (29.23)     2:50.88 (29.30)     3:20.38 (29.50)     3:49.85 (29.47)
        4:19.68 (29.83)     4:48.72 (29.04)                                        
 76 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                4:48.94                   
                  25.98       54.16 (28.18)     1:22.97 (28.81)     1:52.22 (29.25)
        2:21.22 (29.00)     2:50.62 (29.40)     3:19.78 (29.16)     3:49.80 (30.02)
        4:19.78 (29.98)     4:48.94 (29.16)                                        
 77 Esch, Ted R               18 LENR-NC              4:49.01                   
                  26.22       54.92 (28.70)     1:24.23 (29.31)     1:53.67 (29.44)
        2:22.20 (28.53)     2:52.07 (29.87)     3:21.49 (29.42)     3:51.42 (29.93)
        4:20.57 (29.15)     4:49.01 (28.44)                                        
 78 Hudgins, Heath H          16 NCAC-NC              4:49.63                   
                  26.09       55.75 (29.66)     1:25.79 (30.04)     1:55.40 (29.61)
        2:24.94 (29.54)     2:54.22 (29.28)     3:23.54 (29.32)     3:52.88 (29.34)
        4:21.94 (29.06)     4:49.63 (27.69)                                        
 79 Gorman, Nick S            18 DUKE-NC              4:49.90                   
                  26.41       55.03 (28.62)     1:24.15 (29.12)     1:53.47 (29.32)
        2:22.96 (29.49)     2:52.82 (29.86)     3:22.35 (29.53)     3:51.79 (29.44)
        4:21.22 (29.43)     4:49.90 (28.68)                                        
 80 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     15 ASL-GA               4:49.95                   
                  26.62       55.22 (28.60)     1:24.53 (29.31)     1:53.71 (29.18)
        2:23.22 (29.51)     2:52.60 (29.38)     3:22.27 (29.67)     3:51.96 (29.69)
        4:21.34 (29.38)     4:49.95 (28.61)                                        
 81 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                4:50.18                   
                  25.53       53.18 (27.65)     1:21.81 (28.63)     1:50.99 (29.18)
        2:20.85 (29.86)     2:50.74 (29.89)     3:21.19 (30.45)     3:51.78 (30.59)
        4:21.71 (29.93)     4:50.18 (28.47)                                        
 82 Curl, Kelly M             18 LAK-KY               4:50.46                   
                  25.75       54.45 (28.70)     1:23.14 (28.69)     1:52.46 (29.32)
        2:21.95 (29.49)     2:51.51 (29.56)     3:21.16 (29.65)     3:50.83 (29.67)
        4:21.02 (30.19)     4:50.46 (29.44)                                        
 83 Barrow, Ethan H           17 LSAM-MS              4:50.70                   
                  26.27       55.63 (29.36)     1:25.40 (29.77)     1:54.99 (29.59)
        2:24.37 (29.38)     2:53.84 (29.47)     3:23.72 (29.88)     3:53.69 (29.97)
        4:22.75 (29.06)     4:50.70 (27.95)                                        
 84 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               4:51.10                   
                  25.76       53.14 (27.38)     1:21.39 (28.25)     1:50.12 (28.73)
        2:19.66 (29.54)     2:49.69 (30.03)     3:20.17 (30.48)     3:50.75 (30.58)
        4:21.04 (30.29)     4:51.10 (30.06)                                        
 85 Hornikel, BJ              16 SMRT-SC              4:51.52                   
                  25.01       52.51 (27.50)     1:20.72 (28.21)     1:49.47 (28.75)
        2:18.77 (29.30)     2:48.83 (30.06)     3:19.44 (30.61)     3:50.43 (30.99)
        4:21.56 (31.13)     4:51.52 (29.96)                                        
 86 Vaughan, Ben C            16 MMST-MS              4:51.69                   
                  25.98       55.40 (29.42)     1:25.11 (29.71)     1:55.38 (30.27)
        2:25.28 (29.90)     2:55.24 (29.96)     3:25.02 (29.78)     3:54.87 (29.85)
        4:24.29 (29.42)     4:51.69 (27.40)                                        
 87 Renn, Evan N              17 NCAC-NC              4:51.99                   
                  26.54       55.22 (28.68)     1:24.05 (28.83)     1:53.56 (29.51)
        2:22.97 (29.41)     2:52.62 (29.65)     3:22.34 (29.72)     3:52.31 (29.97)
        4:22.60 (30.29)     4:51.99 (29.39)                                        
 88 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              4:52.46                   
                  26.73       55.66 (28.93)     1:25.20 (29.54)     1:54.72 (29.52)
        2:24.63 (29.91)     2:54.42 (29.79)     3:24.44 (30.02)     3:54.52 (30.08)
        4:24.03 (29.51)     4:52.46 (28.43)                                        
 89 Cherry, Reese R           16 DYNA-GA              4:53.27                   
                  26.12       54.85 (28.73)     1:23.93 (29.08)     1:53.59 (29.66)
        2:23.31 (29.72)                                                 3:53.45 ( )
        4:23.50 (30.05)     4:53.27 (29.77)                                        
 90 Beadle, Dustin W          17 WAVE-NC              4:53.52                   
                  25.76       53.74 (27.98)     1:22.55 (28.81)     1:51.66 (29.11)
        2:21.35 (29.69)     2:51.48 (30.13)     3:22.20 (30.72)     3:52.71 (30.51)
        4:23.49 (30.78)     4:53.52 (30.03)                                        
 91 Swanson, Sam J            15 DYNA-GA              4:53.53                   
                  25.77       54.43 (28.66)     1:23.87 (29.44)     1:54.05 (30.18)
        2:24.15 (30.10)     2:54.29 (30.14)     3:24.97 (30.68)     3:54.77 (29.80)
        4:24.79 (30.02)     4:53.53 (28.74)                                        
 92 Meece, Aaron C            16 WRA-GA               4:53.81                   
                  26.64       55.97 (29.33)     1:25.67 (29.70)     1:55.35 (29.68)
        2:25.03 (29.68)     2:54.88 (29.85)     3:24.79 (29.91)     3:54.79 (30.00)
        4:24.66 (29.87)     4:53.81 (29.15)                                        
 92 Withers, Andrew A         21 ABSC-GA              4:53.81                   
                  25.26       53.21 (27.95)     1:21.91 (28.70)     1:50.84 (28.93)
        2:20.38 (29.54)     2:50.61 (30.23)     3:20.77 (30.16)     3:51.68 (30.91)
        4:23.09 (31.41)     4:53.81 (30.72)                                        
 94 Moody, Christian E        18 LEXD-KY              4:53.99                   
                  26.51       55.99 (29.48)     1:25.99 (30.00)     1:55.80 (29.81)
        2:25.97 (30.17)     2:56.15 (30.18)     3:25.54 (29.39)     3:55.34 (29.80)
        4:25.47 (30.13)     4:53.99 (28.52)                                        
 95 Jacobi, James G           17 TWS-GA               4:54.16                   
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:24.58 (29.23)     1:53.80 (29.22)
        2:22.87 (29.07)     2:52.31 (29.44)     3:22.73 (30.42)     3:52.82 (30.09)
        4:23.70 (30.88)     4:54.16 (30.46)                                        
 96 Buchanan, Blake C         16 TG-SC                4:54.34                   
                  26.54       56.12 (29.58)     1:26.22 (30.10)     1:56.34 (30.12)
        2:26.67 (30.33)     2:56.18 (29.51)     3:26.08 (29.90)     3:56.25 (30.17)
        4:26.35 (30.10)     4:54.34 (27.99)                                        
 97 Adams, Tyler D            17 MOR-NC               4:54.61                   
                  26.78       55.57 (28.79)     1:23.78 (28.21)     1:52.78 (29.00)
        2:22.46 (29.68)     2:52.54 (30.08)     3:23.05 (30.51)     3:53.84 (30.79)
        4:24.75 (30.91)     4:54.61 (29.86)                                        
 98 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    15 TWS-GA               4:54.83                   
                  26.27       54.69 (28.42)     1:23.57 (28.88)     1:53.93 (30.36)
        2:24.81 (30.88)     2:55.25 (30.44)     3:25.71 (30.46)     3:56.15 (30.44)
        4:26.09 (29.94)     4:54.83 (28.74)                                        
 99 Leavenworth, Brandon M    16 GA-GA                4:55.03                   
                  26.02       54.71 (28.69)     1:23.89 (29.18)     1:53.46 (29.57)
        2:22.91 (29.45)     2:52.96 (30.05)     3:23.24 (30.28)     3:53.81 (30.57)
        4:24.82 (31.01)     4:55.03 (30.21)                                        
100 Crowder, Macon W          15 WAVE-NC              4:57.86                   
                  25.66       53.48 (27.82)     1:22.50 (29.02)     1:52.57 (30.07)
        2:22.67 (30.10)     2:53.27 (30.60)     3:24.34 (31.07)     3:55.79 (31.45)
        4:27.00 (31.21)     4:57.86 (30.86)                                        
101 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:58.92                   
                  25.93       54.58 (28.65)     1:24.64 (30.06)     1:55.52 (30.88)
        2:26.38 (30.86)     2:57.19 (30.81)     3:27.95 (30.76)     3:58.66 (30.71)
        4:28.99 (30.33)     4:58.92 (29.93)                                        
102 Bowers, Joel C            17 BSC-SE               5:00.10                   
                  26.58       55.92 (29.34)     1:25.23 (29.31)     1:55.00 (29.77)
      2:55.83 (1:00.83)     3:26.68 (30.85)     3:58.01 (31.33)                    
            4:29.07 ( )     5:00.10 (31.03)                                        
103 Browne, Trace T           17 TWS-GA               5:00.68                   
                  26.28       55.34 (29.06)     1:25.54 (30.20)     1:54.91 (29.37)
        2:25.59 (30.68)     2:56.22 (30.63)     3:27.06 (30.84)     3:58.26 (31.20)
        4:29.94 (31.68)     5:00.68 (30.74)                                        
104 Garner, Clark C           16 LSAM-MS              5:07.45                   
                  27.06       56.63 (29.57)     1:27.48 (30.85)     1:58.56 (31.08)
        2:29.98 (31.42)     3:01.67 (31.69)     3:33.55 (31.88)     4:05.19 (31.64)
        4:36.96 (31.77)     5:07.45 (30.49)                                        
 -- Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA                 DFS                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:22.69  WCT
        4:25.29  OPEN
        4:33.69  JRLC
        4:36.59  JR
        4:52.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reynolds, Michael T       15 DYNA-GA              4:40.67    4:40.85 SECT   
                  24.68       51.79 (27.11)     1:19.71 (27.92)     1:48.33 (28.62)
        2:17.34 (29.01)     2:46.34 (29.00)     3:15.49 (29.15)     3:44.40 (28.91)
        4:13.73 (29.33)     4:40.85 (27.12)                                        
  2 Adams, Tyler D            17 MOR-NC               4:50.00    4:49.72 SECT   
                  26.39       54.88 (28.49)     1:23.04 (28.16)     1:51.94 (28.90)
        2:20.75 (28.81)     2:50.11 (29.36)     3:20.08 (29.97)     3:50.41 (30.33)
        4:20.46 (30.05)     4:49.72 (29.26)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will R           17 SA-GA                4:23.72    4:24.90 OPEN   
                  25.42       52.96 (27.54)     1:19.83 (26.87)     1:46.91 (27.08)
        2:13.59 (26.68)     2:39.99 (26.40)     3:06.39 (26.40)     3:33.93 (27.54)
        3:59.93 (26.00)     4:24.90 (24.97)                                        
  2 Houser, Matt R            18 GSC-NC               4:32.71    4:27.24 JRLC   
                  23.76       49.97 (26.21)     1:16.85 (26.88)     1:44.02 (27.17)
        2:11.31 (27.29)     2:38.94 (27.63)     3:06.33 (27.39)     3:33.98 (27.65)
        4:01.27 (27.29)     4:27.24 (25.97)                                        
  3 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA              4:25.92    4:27.32 JRLC   
                  24.26       50.57 (26.31)     1:17.45 (26.88)     1:44.61 (27.16)
        2:11.98 (27.37)     2:39.19 (27.21)     3:06.49 (27.30)     3:34.15 (27.66)
        4:01.45 (27.30)     4:27.32 (25.87)                                        
  4 Montgomery, Mack M        17 MAC-NC               4:24.21    4:27.93 JRLC   
                  25.05       52.34 (27.29)     1:19.38 (27.04)     1:46.94 (27.56)
        2:14.71 (27.77)     2:42.09 (27.38)     3:09.74 (27.65)     3:36.55 (26.81)
        4:02.69 (26.14)     4:27.93 (25.24)                                        
  5 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC               4:32.58    4:29.05 JRLC   
                  25.02       52.29 (27.27)     1:19.85 (27.56)     1:47.32 (27.47)
        2:14.86 (27.54)     2:41.97 (27.11)     3:08.76 (26.79)     3:35.72 (26.96)
        4:02.86 (27.14)     4:29.05 (26.19)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                4:27.74    4:29.30 JRLC   
                  25.21       52.40 (27.19)     1:19.48 (27.08)     1:47.00 (27.52)
        2:14.74 (27.74)     2:42.22 (27.48)     3:09.67 (27.45)     3:36.85 (27.18)
        4:03.73 (26.88)     4:29.30 (25.57)                                        
  7 Santoli, Thomas W         17 MAC-NC               4:27.06    4:32.73 JRLC   
                  24.73       51.63 (26.90)     1:18.87 (27.24)     1:46.67 (27.80)
        2:14.37 (27.70)     2:42.06 (27.69)     3:09.83 (27.77)     3:37.63 (27.80)
        4:05.38 (27.75)     4:32.73 (27.35)                                        
  8 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                4:36.72    4:33.09 JRLC   
                  25.16       51.87 (26.71)     1:19.35 (27.48)     1:46.89 (27.54)
        2:14.64 (27.75)     2:42.29 (27.65)     3:10.28 (27.99)     3:38.04 (27.76)
        4:05.96 (27.92)     4:33.09 (27.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC               4:29.17    4:33.73 JR     
                  24.44       51.21 (26.77)     1:18.09 (26.88)     1:45.43 (27.34)
        2:13.05 (27.62)     2:40.85 (27.80)     3:09.04 (28.19)     3:37.47 (28.43)
        4:05.73 (28.26)     4:33.73 (28.00)                                        
 10 Harmon, Alex W            18 SCAT-GA              4:38.71    4:33.95 JR     
                  24.74       51.92 (27.18)     1:19.29 (27.37)     1:46.85 (27.56)
        2:14.92 (28.07)     2:42.85 (27.93)     3:10.97 (28.12)     3:39.09 (28.12)
        4:06.83 (27.74)     4:33.95 (27.12)                                        
 11 Vieth, Tom C              17 LAK-KY               4:41.73    4:35.36 JR     
                  24.66       51.76 (27.10)     1:19.39 (27.63)     1:47.01 (27.62)
        2:15.10 (28.09)     2:43.09 (27.99)     3:11.39 (28.30)     3:39.97 (28.58)
        4:08.64 (28.67)     4:35.36 (26.72)                                        
 12 Wilson, Taylor G          16 BSC-SE               4:40.30    4:35.43 JR     
                  25.46       53.09 (27.63)     1:20.98 (27.89)     1:49.08 (28.10)
        2:17.28 (28.20)     2:45.37 (28.09)     3:13.53 (28.16)     3:41.36 (27.83)
        4:08.77 (27.41)     4:35.43 (26.66)                                        
 13 Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC               4:40.51    4:35.64 JR     
                  25.03       52.19 (27.16)     1:19.96 (27.77)     1:48.02 (28.06)
        2:16.30 (28.28)     2:44.44 (28.14)     3:12.61 (28.17)     3:40.66 (28.05)
        4:08.84 (28.18)     4:35.64 (26.80)                                        
 14 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                4:39.62    4:36.08 JR     
                  25.61       52.94 (27.33)     1:20.84 (27.90)     1:48.85 (28.01)
        2:16.60 (27.75)     2:44.74 (28.14)     3:12.98 (28.24)     3:41.09 (28.11)
        4:09.00 (27.91)     4:36.08 (27.08)                                        
 15 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA              4:41.80    4:36.25 JR     
                  25.08       52.45 (27.37)     1:20.31 (27.86)     1:48.37 (28.06)
        2:16.80 (28.43)     2:44.85 (28.05)     3:13.50 (28.65)     3:41.91 (28.41)
        4:09.64 (27.73)     4:36.25 (26.61)                                        
 16 Stilley, J.T. T           17 MAC-NC               4:37.61    4:36.73 SECT   
                  25.08       52.02 (26.94)     1:19.34 (27.32)     1:46.85 (27.51)
        2:14.31 (27.46)     2:42.14 (27.83)     3:10.32 (28.18)     3:39.01 (28.69)
        4:08.19 (29.18)     4:36.73 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:38.34    4:36.98 SECT   
                  25.58       52.81 (27.23)     1:20.29 (27.48)     1:48.28 (27.99)
        2:16.43 (28.15)     2:44.52 (28.09)     3:12.76 (28.24)     3:41.11 (28.35)
        4:09.37 (28.26)     4:36.98 (27.61)                                        
 18 Onken, Drew R             17 LINS-GA              4:42.11    4:37.06 SECT   
                  24.98       52.57 (27.59)     1:20.44 (27.87)     1:48.12 (27.68)
        2:16.25 (28.13)     2:44.56 (28.31)     3:13.02 (28.46)     3:41.22 (28.20)
        4:09.58 (28.36)     4:37.06 (27.48)                                        
 19 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA              4:39.10    4:37.80 SECT   
                  25.35       53.22 (27.87)     1:21.54 (28.32)     1:49.90 (28.36)
        2:18.33 (28.43)     2:46.05 (27.72)     3:14.21 (28.16)     3:42.57 (28.36)
        4:10.48 (27.91)     4:37.80 (27.32)                                        
 20 Bullock, John S           17 LAK-KY               4:37.72    4:37.89 SECT   
                  25.32       52.95 (27.63)     1:20.85 (27.90)     1:48.76 (27.91)
        2:17.07 (28.31)     2:45.31 (28.24)     3:13.76 (28.45)     3:42.03 (28.27)
        4:10.17 (28.14)     4:37.89 (27.72)                                        
 21 Mustert, Phil G           18 MBR-SC               4:39.79    4:38.90 SECT   
                  25.35       52.80 (27.45)     1:20.56 (27.76)     1:48.59 (28.03)
        2:16.92 (28.33)     2:45.34 (28.42)     3:13.69 (28.35)     3:42.16 (28.47)
        4:10.88 (28.72)     4:38.90 (28.02)                                        
 22 Wrightson, Nick A         15 WA-KY                4:37.53    4:39.21 SECT   
                  24.56       51.80 (27.24)     1:19.64 (27.84)     1:47.79 (28.15)
        2:16.30 (28.51)     2:44.89 (28.59)     3:13.37 (28.48)     3:42.17 (28.80)
        4:11.09 (28.92)     4:39.21 (28.12)                                        
 23 Aron, Scott S             18 SA-GA                4:36.83    4:39.31 SECT   
                  24.78       51.92 (27.14)     1:19.44 (27.52)     1:47.40 (27.96)
        2:16.10 (28.70)     2:45.01 (28.91)     3:13.84 (28.83)     3:42.62 (28.78)
        4:11.40 (28.78)     4:39.31 (27.91)                                        
 24 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC               4:45.41    4:39.56 SECT   
                  25.20       52.47 (27.27)     1:20.64 (28.17)     1:49.05 (28.41)
        2:17.74 (28.69)     2:46.31 (28.57)     3:15.11 (28.80)     3:44.02 (28.91)
        4:12.65 (28.63)     4:39.56 (26.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kammer, Riley R           18 GSA-NC               4:38.71    4:40.01 SECT   
                  25.47       53.16 (27.69)     1:21.04 (27.88)     1:49.32 (28.28)
        2:18.08 (28.76)     2:46.68 (28.60)     3:15.63 (28.95)     3:44.47 (28.84)
        4:40.01 (55.54)                                                            
 26 Reynolds, Michael T       15 DYNA-GA              4:41.56    4:40.43 SECT   
                  25.34       52.73 (27.39)     1:20.98 (28.25)     1:50.06 (29.08)
        2:19.17 (29.11)     2:48.83 (29.66)     3:17.24 (28.41)     3:45.78 (28.54)
        4:13.93 (28.15)     4:40.43 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yeatts, Christian A       16 MAC-NC               4:48.79    4:40.53 SECT   
                  25.69       53.50 (27.81)     1:21.55 (28.05)     1:49.95 (28.40)
        2:18.42 (28.47)     2:47.22 (28.80)     3:15.82 (28.60)     3:44.74 (28.92)
        4:13.15 (28.41)     4:40.53 (27.38)                                        
 28 Purrman, Kyle C           17 SMAC-NC              4:42.86    4:40.55 SECT   
                  25.43       53.63 (28.20)     1:21.56 (27.93)     1:49.90 (28.34)
        2:18.57 (28.67)     2:47.34 (28.77)     3:15.80 (28.46)     3:44.90 (29.10)
        4:13.55 (28.65)     4:40.55 (27.00)                                        
 29 Rowan, Ethan H            18 SA-NC                4:41.75    4:40.56 SECT   
                  25.06       52.41 (27.35)     1:20.36 (27.95)     1:48.95 (28.59)
        2:17.34 (28.39)     2:46.18 (28.84)     3:15.18 (29.00)     3:43.71 (28.53)
        4:12.72 (29.01)     4:40.56 (27.84)                                        
 30 Anderson, Knox K          16 LAK-KY               4:37.39    4:40.58 SECT   
                  25.34       53.25 (27.91)     1:21.57 (28.32)     1:50.19 (28.62)
        2:19.19 (29.00)     2:47.61 (28.42)     3:16.18 (28.57)     3:44.89 (28.71)
        4:13.31 (28.42)     4:40.58 (27.27)                                        
 31 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC              4:43.81    4:40.98 SECT   
                  25.39       53.30 (27.91)     1:21.32 (28.02)     1:49.74 (28.42)
        2:18.31 (28.57)     2:46.88 (28.57)     3:15.43 (28.55)     3:43.99 (28.56)
        4:12.97 (28.98)     4:40.98 (28.01)                                        
 32 Nilsson, Andreas C        16 NSS-NC               4:42.25    4:41.01 SECT   
                  25.48       53.60 (28.12)     1:22.16 (28.56)     1:50.76 (28.60)
        2:19.35 (28.59)     2:48.36 (29.01)     3:16.89 (28.53)     3:45.72 (28.83)
        4:13.96 (28.24)     4:41.01 (27.05)                                        
 32 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA              4:49.15    4:41.01 SECT   
                  25.12       53.44 (28.32)     1:22.26 (28.82)     1:51.26 (29.00)
        2:19.77 (28.51)     2:47.12 (27.35)     3:16.09 (28.97)     3:44.67 (28.58)
        4:12.89 (28.22)     4:41.01 (28.12)                                        
 34 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC              4:43.59    4:41.46 SECT   
                  25.92       53.93 (28.01)     1:22.56 (28.63)     1:51.41 (28.85)
        2:20.39 (28.98)     2:48.84 (28.45)     3:17.54 (28.70)     3:46.28 (28.74)
        4:14.35 (28.07)     4:41.46 (27.11)                                        
 35 Kekacs, Steven M          15 ASL-GA               4:35.83    4:41.50 SECT   
                  25.62       53.33 (27.71)     1:21.59 (28.26)     1:49.94 (28.35)
        2:18.37 (28.43)     2:46.73 (28.36)     3:15.50 (28.77)     3:44.31 (28.81)
        4:13.05 (28.74)     4:41.50 (28.45)                                        
 36 Dutton, Cole C            18 CAC-SC               4:44.21    4:41.54 SECT   
                  25.84       53.92 (28.08)     1:22.33 (28.41)     1:51.01 (28.68)
        2:19.73 (28.72)     2:48.46 (28.73)     3:16.44 (27.98)     3:44.94 (28.50)
        4:13.64 (28.70)     4:41.54 (27.90)                                        
 37 Greene, Collin C          16 UN-SA-GA             4:46.90    4:42.20 SECT   
                  27.03       55.71 (28.68)     1:24.29 (28.58)     1:52.56 (28.27)
        2:21.07 (28.51)     2:49.52 (28.45)     3:18.12 (28.60)     3:46.67 (28.55)
        4:14.76 (28.09)     4:42.20 (27.44)                                        
 38 Creidler, Nick J          17 DUKE-NC              4:51.00    4:42.33 SECT   
                  26.01       54.26 (28.25)     1:22.89 (28.63)     1:51.86 (28.97)
        2:20.23 (28.37)     2:48.91 (28.68)     3:16.78 (27.87)     3:45.35 (28.57)
        4:14.57 (29.22)     4:42.33 (27.76)                                        
 39 Williams, Taylor T        17 MAC-NC               4:48.52    4:42.53 SECT   
                  25.38       52.65 (27.27)     1:20.68 (28.03)     1:49.28 (28.60)
        2:18.19 (28.91)     2:46.97 (28.78)     3:15.81 (28.84)     3:44.95 (29.14)
        4:14.16 (29.21)     4:42.53 (28.37)                                        
 40 Turpin, Zane Z            15 MAC-NC               4:44.26    4:42.70 SECT   
                  25.48       53.36 (27.88)     1:22.22 (28.86)     1:51.27 (29.05)
        2:20.14 (28.87)     2:48.70 (28.56)     3:17.62 (28.92)     3:46.42 (28.80)
        4:15.08 (28.66)     4:42.70 (27.62)                                        
 41 Lorson, Elliott W         17 TWS-GA               4:43.62    4:42.81 SECT   
                  25.13       52.46 (27.33)     1:20.64 (28.18)     1:49.57 (28.93)
        2:18.21 (28.64)     2:47.22 (29.01)     3:16.35 (29.13)     3:45.53 (29.18)
        4:14.65 (29.12)     4:42.81 (28.16)                                        
 42 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY               4:43.06    4:42.94 SECT   
                  25.52       53.33 (27.81)     1:21.79 (28.46)     1:50.68 (28.89)
        2:19.59 (28.91)     2:48.54 (28.95)     3:17.61 (29.07)     3:46.74 (29.13)
        4:15.50 (28.76)     4:42.94 (27.44)                                        
 43 Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA               4:42.13    4:43.04 SECT   
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)     1:22.40 (28.45)     1:51.18 (28.78)
        2:19.83 (28.65)     2:48.39 (28.56)     3:17.36 (28.97)     3:46.32 (28.96)
        4:15.31 (28.99)     4:43.04 (27.73)                                        
 44 Scrip, Robert J           17 HSA-SE               4:41.18    4:43.10 SECT   
                  25.83       53.98 (28.15)     1:22.56 (28.58)     1:51.31 (28.75)
        2:20.02 (28.71)     2:48.71 (28.69)     3:17.17 (28.46)     3:45.86 (28.69)
        4:14.80 (28.94)     4:43.10 (28.30)                                        
 45 Blinn, Michael M          16 MAC-NC               4:47.39    4:43.30 SECT   
                  26.59       54.86 (28.27)     1:23.45 (28.59)     1:52.01 (28.56)
        2:20.35 (28.34)     2:48.26 (27.91)     3:16.75 (28.49)     3:45.56 (28.81)
        4:14.81 (29.25)     4:43.30 (28.49)                                        
 46 Bagnal, Hunter B          16 CA-SC                4:46.11    4:43.57 SECT   
                  26.58       54.95 (28.37)     1:23.52 (28.57)     1:52.14 (28.62)
        2:21.08 (28.94)     2:49.75 (28.67)     3:18.75 (29.00)     3:48.15 (29.40)
        4:16.35 (28.20)     4:43.57 (27.22)                                        
 47 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC               4:51.96    4:43.97 SECT   
                  25.48       53.63 (28.15)     1:21.82 (28.19)     1:50.26 (28.44)
        2:19.33 (29.07)     2:48.85 (29.52)     3:17.11 (28.26)     3:45.95 (28.84)
        4:15.43 (29.48)     4:43.97 (28.54)                                        
 48 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                4:45.30    4:44.06 SECT   
                  24.77       51.65 (26.88)     1:19.57 (27.92)     1:48.07 (28.50)
        2:17.43 (29.36)     2:46.72 (29.29)     3:16.35 (29.63)     3:46.12 (29.77)
        4:15.60 (29.48)     4:44.06 (28.46)                                        
 49 Rush, Christopher G       16 WA-KY                4:51.36    4:44.23 SECT   
                  24.96       52.88 (27.92)     1:21.51 (28.63)     1:50.34 (28.83)
        2:19.00 (28.66)     2:47.93 (28.93)     3:16.80 (28.87)     3:45.84 (29.04)
        4:15.58 (29.74)     4:44.23 (28.65)                                        
 50 Fisher, Robert M          18 SWAT-MS              4:52.06    4:44.64 SECT   
                  24.35       51.66 (27.31)     1:19.65 (27.99)     1:48.44 (28.79)
        2:17.90 (29.46)     2:47.48 (29.58)     3:17.16 (29.68)     3:47.14 (29.98)
        4:16.48 (29.34)     4:44.64 (28.16)                                        
 51 Cain, Max S               17 LAK-KY               4:50.00    4:44.71 SECT   
                  25.50       54.08 (28.58)     1:23.33 (29.25)     1:52.30 (28.97)
        2:21.45 (29.15)     2:50.30 (28.85)     3:19.17 (28.87)     3:48.14 (28.97)
        4:16.70 (28.56)     4:44.71 (28.01)                                        
 52 Schaeffer, Blake D        16 TG-SC                4:44.09    4:45.00 SECT   
                  26.02       54.73 (28.71)     1:23.59 (28.86)     1:52.81 (29.22)
        2:22.20 (29.39)     2:50.79 (28.59)     3:19.56 (28.77)     3:48.37 (28.81)
        4:17.50 (29.13)     4:45.00 (27.50)                                        
 53 Leasure, Robert W         14 LAK-KY               4:52.59    4:45.01 SECT   
                  25.61       53.08 (27.47)     1:21.30 (28.22)     1:50.01 (28.71)
        2:19.07 (29.06)     2:48.28 (29.21)     3:17.50 (29.22)     3:47.05 (29.55)
        4:16.45 (29.40)     4:45.01 (28.56)                                        
 54 Shelbourne, Peter H       16 SMRT-SC              4:44.69    4:45.11 SECT   
                  25.38       53.20 (27.82)     1:21.70 (28.50)     1:50.70 (29.00)
        2:20.31 (29.61)     2:49.93 (29.62)     3:20.08 (30.15)     3:50.53 (30.45)
        4:20.55 (30.02)     4:45.11 (24.56)                                        
 55 Nemetz, William J         17 DYNA-GA              4:49.68    4:45.42 SECT   
                  25.80       53.90 (28.10)     1:22.96 (29.06)     1:51.61 (28.65)
        2:20.11 (28.50)     2:48.84 (28.73)     3:17.98 (29.14)     3:47.53 (29.55)
        4:16.95 (29.42)     4:45.42 (28.47)                                        
 56 Blackwell, John B         18 CA-SC                4:45.94    4:45.43 SECT   
                  26.31       54.63 (28.32)     1:23.17 (28.54)     1:51.93 (28.76)
        2:20.62 (28.69)     2:49.55 (28.93)     3:18.68 (29.13)     3:47.87 (29.19)
        4:16.84 (28.97)     4:45.43 (28.59)                                        
 57 Bevier, Bryce D           16 SA-GA                4:49.49    4:45.61 SECT   
                  26.24       54.35 (28.11)     1:22.76 (28.41)     1:51.49 (28.73)
        2:20.29 (28.80)     2:49.08 (28.79)     3:18.14 (29.06)     3:47.54 (29.40)
        4:17.01 (29.47)     4:45.61 (28.60)                                        
 58 Kase, Dylan S             16 DYNA-GA              4:44.36    4:45.71 SECT   
                  24.66       52.31 (27.65)     1:20.78 (28.47)     1:49.84 (29.06)
        2:19.11 (29.27)     2:48.37 (29.26)     3:17.94 (29.57)     3:47.60 (29.66)
        4:17.05 (29.45)     4:45.71 (28.66)                                        
 59 Kirby, Graham H           16 NSS-NC               4:44.50    4:45.87 SECT   
                  25.90       54.11 (28.21)     1:23.30 (29.19)     1:52.36 (29.06)
        2:21.27 (28.91)     2:50.09 (28.82)     3:18.94 (28.85)     3:48.03 (29.09)
        4:17.29 (29.26)     4:45.87 (28.58)                                        
 60 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC               4:51.11    4:46.23 SECT   
                  25.77       54.23 (28.46)     1:23.60 (29.37)     1:53.23 (29.63)
        2:23.40 (30.17)     2:51.92 (28.52)     3:20.17 (28.25)     3:48.67 (28.50)
        4:17.33 (28.66)     4:46.23 (28.90)                                        
 61 Duggins, Matt C           15 MOR-NC               4:51.96    4:46.34 SECT   
                  26.15       55.16 (29.01)     1:24.32 (29.16)     1:53.58 (29.26)
        2:22.74 (29.16)     2:52.16 (29.42)     3:21.56 (29.40)     3:50.48 (28.92)
        4:19.38 (28.90)     4:46.34 (26.96)                                        
 62 Braun, Andrew S           16 LAK-KY               4:52.42    4:46.59 SECT   
                  25.98       53.69 (27.71)     1:22.78 (29.09)     1:52.09 (29.31)
        2:21.50 (29.41)     2:51.22 (29.72)     3:20.72 (29.50)     3:49.82 (29.10)
        4:18.81 (28.99)     4:46.59 (27.78)                                        
 63 Brumm, Pete J             15 MAC-NC               4:51.72    4:46.67 SECT   
                  26.78       55.36 (28.58)     1:24.51 (29.15)     1:52.99 (28.48)
        2:21.58 (28.59)     2:50.47 (28.89)     3:19.54 (29.07)     3:49.63 (30.09)
        4:19.21 (29.58)     4:46.67 (27.46)                                        
 64 Hughes, DJ J              18 DAQ-GA               4:48.89    4:46.81 SECT   
                  24.78       52.25 (27.47)     1:20.62 (28.37)     1:49.59 (28.97)
        2:18.87 (29.28)     2:48.23 (29.36)     3:18.04 (29.81)     3:48.01 (29.97)
        4:17.83 (29.82)     4:46.81 (28.98)                                        
 65 Beatty, George G          16 NCAC-NC              4:48.71    4:47.22 SECT   
                  26.35       54.36 (28.01)     1:23.01 (28.65)     1:52.09 (29.08)
        2:21.30 (29.21)     2:50.68 (29.38)     3:20.14 (29.46)     3:49.65 (29.51)
        4:18.78 (29.13)     4:47.22 (28.44)                                        
 66 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              4:48.57    4:47.36 SECT   
                  25.67       53.47 (27.80)     1:22.03 (28.56)     1:51.25 (29.22)
        2:20.72 (29.47)     2:50.32 (29.60)     3:20.00 (29.68)     3:49.58 (29.58)
        4:19.23 (29.65)     4:47.36 (28.13)                                        
 67 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC              4:47.85    4:47.41 SECT   
                  25.57       53.76 (28.19)     1:51.69 (57.93)     2:21.24 (29.55)
                                2:50.97 ( )     3:20.28 (29.31)     3:49.45 (29.17)
        4:18.83 (29.38)     4:47.41 (28.58)                                        
 68 Brockelbank, Elliott M    16 DYNA-GA              4:47.86    4:47.89 SECT   
                  25.53       53.77 (28.24)     1:22.86 (29.09)     1:51.83 (28.97)
        2:20.78 (28.95)     2:50.13 (29.35)     3:19.93 (29.80)     3:49.96 (30.03)
        4:19.72 (29.76)     4:47.89 (28.17)                                        
 69 Newland, Matthew S        16 RSA-NC               4:51.15    4:48.11 SECT   
                  26.79       55.34 (28.55)     1:24.26 (28.92)     1:53.47 (29.21)
        2:22.69 (29.22)     2:51.96 (29.27)     3:21.37 (29.41)     3:50.76 (29.39)
        4:20.11 (29.35)     4:48.11 (28.00)                                        
 70 Ortiz, Pablo D            16 TG-SC                4:50.67    4:48.21 SECT   
                  26.03       55.93 (29.90)     1:25.53 (29.60)     1:54.88 (29.35)
        2:24.39 (29.51)     2:53.72 (29.33)     3:23.28 (29.56)     3:53.28 (30.00)
        4:21.31 (28.03)     4:48.21 (26.90)                                        
 71 Onken, Derek T            15 LINS-GA              4:48.72    4:48.33 SECT   
                  25.88       54.56 (28.68)     1:23.42 (28.86)     1:52.09 (28.67)
        2:21.29 (29.20)     2:50.77 (29.48)     3:20.30 (29.53)     3:49.99 (29.69)
        4:19.59 (29.60)     4:48.33 (28.74)                                        
 72 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC              4:50.18    4:48.37 SECT   
                  26.35       55.09 (28.74)     1:24.07 (28.98)     1:53.40 (29.33)
        2:22.48 (29.08)     2:51.62 (29.14)     3:20.91 (29.29)     3:50.17 (29.26)
        4:19.55 (29.38)     4:48.37 (28.82)                                        
 73 Newell, John W            15 SA-NC                4:51.18    4:48.56 SECT   
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)     1:24.38 (29.16)     1:53.73 (29.35)
        2:23.11 (29.38)     2:51.80 (28.69)     3:20.45 (28.65)     3:49.71 (29.26)
        4:19.42 (29.71)     4:48.56 (29.14)                                        
 74 Balenger, Corey A         17 DAQ-GA               4:49.28    4:48.72 SECT   
                  25.68       53.74 (28.06)     1:22.72 (28.98)     1:51.97 (29.25)
        2:21.05 (29.08)     2:50.09 (29.04)     3:19.38 (29.29)     3:49.20 (29.82)
        4:18.88 (29.68)     4:48.72 (29.84)                                        
 74 DeForest, Mitch M         15 WAVE-NC              4:50.97    4:48.72 SECT   
                  25.85       54.09 (28.24)     1:22.99 (28.90)     1:52.35 (29.36)
        2:21.58 (29.23)     2:50.88 (29.30)     3:20.38 (29.50)     3:49.85 (29.47)
        4:19.68 (29.83)     4:48.72 (29.04)                                        
 76 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                4:43.83    4:48.94 SECT   
                  25.98       54.16 (28.18)     1:22.97 (28.81)     1:52.22 (29.25)
        2:21.22 (29.00)     2:50.62 (29.40)     3:19.78 (29.16)     3:49.80 (30.02)
        4:19.78 (29.98)     4:48.94 (29.16)                                        
 77 Esch, Ted R               18 LENR-NC              4:47.67    4:49.01 SECT   
                  26.22       54.92 (28.70)     1:24.23 (29.31)     1:53.67 (29.44)
        2:22.20 (28.53)     2:52.07 (29.87)     3:21.49 (29.42)     3:51.42 (29.93)
        4:20.57 (29.15)     4:49.01 (28.44)                                        
 78 Hudgins, Heath H          16 NCAC-NC              4:50.61    4:49.63 SECT   
                  26.09       55.75 (29.66)     1:25.79 (30.04)     1:55.40 (29.61)
        2:24.94 (29.54)     2:54.22 (29.28)     3:23.54 (29.32)     3:52.88 (29.34)
        4:21.94 (29.06)     4:49.63 (27.69)                                        
 79 Gorman, Nick S            18 DUKE-NC              4:47.45    4:49.90 SECT   
                  26.41       55.03 (28.62)     1:24.15 (29.12)     1:53.47 (29.32)
        2:22.96 (29.49)     2:52.82 (29.86)     3:22.35 (29.53)     3:51.79 (29.44)
        4:21.22 (29.43)     4:49.90 (28.68)                                        
 80 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     15 ASL-GA               4:50.91    4:49.95 SECT   
                  26.62       55.22 (28.60)     1:24.53 (29.31)     1:53.71 (29.18)
        2:23.22 (29.51)     2:52.60 (29.38)     3:22.27 (29.67)     3:51.96 (29.69)
        4:21.34 (29.38)     4:49.95 (28.61)                                        
 81 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                4:50.63    4:50.18 SECT   
                  25.53       53.18 (27.65)     1:21.81 (28.63)     1:50.99 (29.18)
        2:20.85 (29.86)     2:50.74 (29.89)     3:21.19 (30.45)     3:51.78 (30.59)
        4:21.71 (29.93)     4:50.18 (28.47)                                        
 82 Curl, Kelly M             18 LAK-KY               4:52.17    4:50.46 SECT   
                  25.75       54.45 (28.70)     1:23.14 (28.69)     1:52.46 (29.32)
        2:21.95 (29.49)     2:51.51 (29.56)     3:21.16 (29.65)     3:50.83 (29.67)
        4:21.02 (30.19)     4:50.46 (29.44)                                        
 83 Barrow, Ethan H           17 LSAM-MS              4:52.52    4:50.70 SECT   
                  26.27       55.63 (29.36)     1:25.40 (29.77)     1:54.99 (29.59)
        2:24.37 (29.38)     2:53.84 (29.47)     3:23.72 (29.88)     3:53.69 (29.97)
        4:22.75 (29.06)     4:50.70 (27.95)                                        
 84 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               4:52.20    4:51.10 SECT   
                  25.76       53.14 (27.38)     1:21.39 (28.25)     1:50.12 (28.73)
        2:19.66 (29.54)     2:49.69 (30.03)     3:20.17 (30.48)     3:50.75 (30.58)
        4:21.04 (30.29)     4:51.10 (30.06)                                        
 85 Hornikel, BJ              16 SMRT-SC              4:45.33    4:51.52 SECT   
                  25.01       52.51 (27.50)     1:20.72 (28.21)     1:49.47 (28.75)
        2:18.77 (29.30)     2:48.83 (30.06)     3:19.44 (30.61)     3:50.43 (30.99)
        4:21.56 (31.13)     4:51.52 (29.96)                                        
 86 Vaughan, Ben C            16 MMST-MS              4:48.51    4:51.69 SECT   
                  25.98       55.40 (29.42)     1:25.11 (29.71)     1:55.38 (30.27)
        2:25.28 (29.90)     2:55.24 (29.96)     3:25.02 (29.78)     3:54.87 (29.85)
        4:24.29 (29.42)     4:51.69 (27.40)                                        
 87 Renn, Evan N              17 NCAC-NC              4:51.21    4:51.99 SECT   
                  26.54       55.22 (28.68)     1:24.05 (28.83)     1:53.56 (29.51)
        2:22.97 (29.41)     2:52.62 (29.65)     3:22.34 (29.72)     3:52.31 (29.97)
        4:22.60 (30.29)     4:51.99 (29.39)                                        
 88 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              4:52.29    4:52.46 SECT   
                  26.73       55.66 (28.93)     1:25.20 (29.54)     1:54.72 (29.52)
        2:24.63 (29.91)     2:54.42 (29.79)     3:24.44 (30.02)     3:54.52 (30.08)
        4:24.03 (29.51)     4:52.46 (28.43)                                        
 89 Cherry, Reese R           16 DYNA-GA              4:52.25    4:53.27        
                  26.12       54.85 (28.73)     1:23.93 (29.08)     1:53.59 (29.66)
        2:23.31 (29.72)                                                 3:53.45 ( )
        4:23.50 (30.05)     4:53.27 (29.77)                                        
 90 Beadle, Dustin W          17 WAVE-NC              4:51.26    4:53.52        
                  25.76       53.74 (27.98)     1:22.55 (28.81)     1:51.66 (29.11)
        2:21.35 (29.69)     2:51.48 (30.13)     3:22.20 (30.72)     3:52.71 (30.51)
        4:23.49 (30.78)     4:53.52 (30.03)                                        
 91 Swanson, Sam J            15 DYNA-GA              4:52.55    4:53.53        
                  25.77       54.43 (28.66)     1:23.87 (29.44)     1:54.05 (30.18)
        2:24.15 (30.10)     2:54.29 (30.14)     3:24.97 (30.68)     3:54.77 (29.80)
        4:24.79 (30.02)     4:53.53 (28.74)                                        
 92 Meece, Aaron C            16 WRA-GA               4:50.69    4:53.81        
                  26.64       55.97 (29.33)     1:25.67 (29.70)     1:55.35 (29.68)
        2:25.03 (29.68)     2:54.88 (29.85)     3:24.79 (29.91)     3:54.79 (30.00)
        4:24.66 (29.87)     4:53.81 (29.15)                                        
 92 Withers, Andrew A         21 ABSC-GA              4:52.59    4:53.81        
                  25.26       53.21 (27.95)     1:21.91 (28.70)     1:50.84 (28.93)
        2:20.38 (29.54)     2:50.61 (30.23)     3:20.77 (30.16)     3:51.68 (30.91)
        4:23.09 (31.41)     4:53.81 (30.72)                                        
 94 Moody, Christian E        18 LEXD-KY              4:50.52    4:53.99        
                  26.51       55.99 (29.48)     1:25.99 (30.00)     1:55.80 (29.81)
        2:25.97 (30.17)     2:56.15 (30.18)     3:25.54 (29.39)     3:55.34 (29.80)
        4:25.47 (30.13)     4:53.99 (28.52)                                        
 95 Jacobi, James G           17 TWS-GA               4:49.02    4:54.16        
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:24.58 (29.23)     1:53.80 (29.22)
        2:22.87 (29.07)     2:52.31 (29.44)     3:22.73 (30.42)     3:52.82 (30.09)
        4:23.70 (30.88)     4:54.16 (30.46)                                        
 96 Buchanan, Blake C         16 TG-SC                4:52.26    4:54.34        
                  26.54       56.12 (29.58)     1:26.22 (30.10)     1:56.34 (30.12)
        2:26.67 (30.33)     2:56.18 (29.51)     3:26.08 (29.90)     3:56.25 (30.17)
        4:26.35 (30.10)     4:54.34 (27.99)                                        
 97 Adams, Tyler D            17 MOR-NC               4:50.36    4:54.61        
                  26.78       55.57 (28.79)     1:23.78 (28.21)     1:52.78 (29.00)
        2:22.46 (29.68)     2:52.54 (30.08)     3:23.05 (30.51)     3:53.84 (30.79)
        4:24.75 (30.91)     4:54.61 (29.86)                                        
 98 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    15 TWS-GA               4:52.41    4:54.83        
                  26.27       54.69 (28.42)     1:23.57 (28.88)     1:53.93 (30.36)
        2:24.81 (30.88)     2:55.25 (30.44)     3:25.71 (30.46)     3:56.15 (30.44)
        4:26.09 (29.94)     4:54.83 (28.74)                                        
 99 Leavenworth, Brandon M    16 GA-GA                4:48.73    4:55.03        
                  26.02       54.71 (28.69)     1:23.89 (29.18)     1:53.46 (29.57)
        2:22.91 (29.45)     2:52.96 (30.05)     3:23.24 (30.28)     3:53.81 (30.57)
        4:24.82 (31.01)     4:55.03 (30.21)                                        
100 Crowder, Macon W          15 WAVE-NC              4:52.59    4:57.86        
                  25.66       53.48 (27.82)     1:22.50 (29.02)     1:52.57 (30.07)
        2:22.67 (30.10)     2:53.27 (30.60)     3:24.34 (31.07)     3:55.79 (31.45)
        4:27.00 (31.21)     4:57.86 (30.86)                                        
101 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:36.00    4:58.92        
                  25.93       54.58 (28.65)     1:24.64 (30.06)     1:55.52 (30.88)
        2:26.38 (30.86)     2:57.19 (30.81)     3:27.95 (30.76)     3:58.66 (30.71)
        4:28.99 (30.33)     4:58.92 (29.93)                                        
102 Bowers, Joel C            17 BSC-SE               4:50.77    5:00.10        
                  26.58       55.92 (29.34)     1:25.23 (29.31)     1:55.00 (29.77)
      2:55.83 (1:00.83)     3:26.68 (30.85)     3:58.01 (31.33)                    
            4:29.07 ( )     5:00.10 (31.03)                                        
103 Browne, Trace T           17 TWS-GA               4:50.52    5:00.68        
                  26.28       55.34 (29.06)     1:25.54 (30.20)     1:54.91 (29.37)
        2:25.59 (30.68)     2:56.22 (30.63)     3:27.06 (30.84)     3:58.26 (31.20)
        4:29.94 (31.68)     5:00.68 (30.74)                                        
104 Garner, Clark C           16 LSAM-MS              4:52.59    5:07.45        
                  27.06       56.63 (29.57)     1:27.48 (30.85)     1:58.56 (31.08)
        2:29.98 (31.42)     3:01.67 (31.69)     3:33.55 (31.88)     4:05.19 (31.64)
        4:36.96 (31.77)     5:07.45 (30.49)                                        
 -- Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA              4:28.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:16.89  OPEN
        9:17.29  WCT
        9:26.09  JRLC
        9:36.29  JR
       10:14.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  10:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will R           17 SA-GA                9:12.97    8:55.87 OPEN   
                  25.35       52.37 (27.02)     1:19.59 (27.22)     1:47.00 (27.41)
        2:14.07 (27.07)     2:40.95 (26.88)     3:07.93 (26.98)     3:34.71 (26.78)
        4:01.98 (27.27)     4:28.56 (26.58)     4:55.28 (26.72)     5:22.13 (26.85)
        5:48.63 (26.50)     6:15.67 (27.04)     6:42.45 (26.78)     7:09.45 (27.00)
        7:36.00 (26.55)     8:03.19 (27.19)     8:29.96 (26.77)     8:55.87 (25.91)
  2 Montgomery, Mack M        17 MAC-NC               9:35.18    9:09.42 OPEN   
                                                    1:32.88 ( )                    
                                2:42.30 ( )                             3:37.80 ( )
        4:05.92 (28.12)     4:33.92 (28.00)     5:00.91 (26.99)     5:28.65 (27.74)
        5:56.62 (27.97)                                                 7:21.23 ( )
        7:48.12 (26.89)     8:15.53 (27.41)     8:43.34 (27.81)     9:09.42 (26.08)
  3 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA              9:37.07    9:11.38 OPEN   
                  24.64       51.70 (27.06)     1:19.03 (27.33)     1:46.48 (27.45)
        2:14.00 (27.52)     2:41.42 (27.42)     3:08.48 (27.06)     3:35.71 (27.23)
        4:03.33 (27.62)     4:30.89 (27.56)     4:58.49 (27.60)     5:26.10 (27.61)
        5:54.00 (27.90)     6:22.10 (28.10)     6:50.46 (28.36)     7:18.59 (28.13)
        7:47.36 (28.77)     8:16.03 (28.67)     8:44.21 (28.18)     9:11.38 (27.17)
  4 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC               9:27.68    9:13.61 OPEN   
                  25.36       52.63 (27.27)     1:20.39 (27.76)     1:48.19 (27.80)
        2:15.63 (27.44)     2:43.06 (27.43)     3:10.49 (27.43)     3:37.87 (27.38)
        4:05.28 (27.41)     4:32.92 (27.64)     5:00.83 (27.91)     5:28.29 (27.46)
        5:56.10 (27.81)     6:24.43 (28.33)     6:52.54 (28.11)     7:20.93 (28.39)
        7:49.22 (28.29)     8:17.74 (28.52)     8:45.92 (28.18)     9:13.61 (27.69)
  5 Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC               9:44.35    9:23.69 JRLC   
                  25.26       52.55 (27.29)     1:20.61 (28.06)     1:48.46 (27.85)
        2:16.99 (28.53)     2:45.38 (28.39)     3:14.00 (28.62)     3:42.44 (28.44)
        4:11.31 (28.87)     4:39.96 (28.65)     5:08.61 (28.65)     5:37.28 (28.67)
        6:05.85 (28.57)     6:34.44 (28.59)     7:02.82 (28.38)     7:31.07 (28.25)
        7:59.60 (28.53)     8:27.98 (28.38)     8:56.44 (28.46)     9:23.69 (27.25)
  6 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA              9:37.79    9:28.88 JR     
                  25.54       53.64 (28.10)     1:22.37 (28.73)     1:51.15 (28.78)
        2:19.70 (28.55)     2:48.80 (29.10)     3:17.38 (28.58)     3:46.12 (28.74)
        4:15.35 (29.23)     4:44.67 (29.32)     5:13.68 (29.01)     5:42.53 (28.85)
        6:11.41 (28.88)     6:39.88 (28.47)     7:08.78 (28.90)     7:37.39 (28.61)
        8:06.03 (28.64)     8:34.49 (28.46)     9:02.47 (27.98)     9:28.88 (26.41)
  7 Kekacs, Steven M          15 ASL-GA               9:35.86    9:30.52 JR     
                  25.70       53.59 (27.89)     1:21.75 (28.16)     1:50.04 (28.29)
        2:18.51 (28.47)     2:46.99 (28.48)     3:15.47 (28.48)     3:43.90 (28.43)
        4:12.43 (28.53)     4:41.35 (28.92)     5:10.10 (28.75)     5:38.88 (28.78)
        6:08.01 (29.13)     6:37.41 (29.40)     7:06.50 (29.09)     7:35.51 (29.01)
        8:04.79 (29.28)     8:33.67 (28.88)     9:02.36 (28.69)     9:30.52 (28.16)
  8 Turpin, Zane Z            15 MAC-NC               9:50.95    9:31.30 JR     
                  25.20       53.19 (27.99)     1:21.96 (28.77)     1:51.06 (29.10)
        2:20.23 (29.17)     2:49.43 (29.20)     3:18.31 (28.88)     3:47.47 (29.16)
        4:16.25 (28.78)     4:45.22 (28.97)     5:13.73 (28.51)     5:42.47 (28.74)
        6:11.30 (28.83)     6:39.94 (28.64)     7:08.87 (28.93)     7:37.73 (28.86)
        8:06.59 (28.86)     8:35.71 (29.12)     9:04.49 (28.78)     9:31.30 (26.81)
  9 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC              10:03.49    9:31.44 JR     
                  25.15       52.67 (27.52)     1:20.85 (28.18)     1:49.38 (28.53)
        2:18.16 (28.78)     2:47.10 (28.94)     3:15.98 (28.88)     3:45.33 (29.35)
        4:14.41 (29.08)     4:43.64 (29.23)     5:12.76 (29.12)     5:41.79 (29.03)
        6:10.83 (29.04)     6:39.95 (29.12)     7:08.91 (28.96)     7:37.90 (28.99)
        8:06.80 (28.90)     8:36.03 (29.23)     9:04.75 (28.72)     9:31.44 (26.69)
 10 Reynolds, Michael T       15 DYNA-GA              9:58.51    9:33.73 JR     
                  24.58       51.83 (27.25)     1:20.09 (28.26)     1:48.73 (28.64)
        2:17.70 (28.97)     2:46.85 (29.15)     3:16.22 (29.37)     3:45.46 (29.24)
        4:14.72 (29.26)     4:44.24 (29.52)     5:13.58 (29.34)     5:42.89 (29.31)
        6:11.97 (29.08)     6:41.66 (29.69)     7:10.56 (28.90)     7:39.60 (29.04)
        8:08.49 (28.89)     8:37.56 (29.07)     9:06.33 (28.77)     9:33.73 (27.40)
 11 Lorson, Elliott W         17 TWS-GA              10:01.15    9:36.54 SECT   
                  25.76       53.85 (28.09)     1:22.16 (28.31)     1:51.15 (28.99)
        2:20.15 (29.00)     2:49.10 (28.95)     3:18.21 (29.11)     3:47.04 (28.83)
        4:16.52 (29.48)     4:45.73 (29.21)     5:15.28 (29.55)     5:44.30 (29.02)
        6:13.24 (28.94)     6:42.30 (29.06)     7:11.72 (29.42)     7:41.02 (29.30)
        8:10.26 (29.24)     8:39.56 (29.30)     9:08.72 (29.16)     9:36.54 (27.82)
 12 Rowan, Ethan H            18 SA-NC                9:46.81    9:36.63 SECT   
                  26.03       54.57 (28.54)     1:23.49 (28.92)     1:52.28 (28.79)
        2:21.41 (29.13)     2:50.30 (28.89)     3:19.45 (29.15)     3:48.54 (29.09)
        4:18.15 (29.61)     4:47.42 (29.27)     5:16.77 (29.35)     5:45.78 (29.01)
        6:14.74 (28.96)     6:43.93 (29.19)     7:13.40 (29.47)     7:42.45 (29.05)
        8:11.44 (28.99)     8:40.33 (28.89)     9:09.32 (28.99)     9:36.63 (27.31)
 13 Bagnal, Hunter B          16 CA-SC                9:54.94    9:37.72 SECT   
                  26.08       54.41 (28.33)     1:23.25 (28.84)     1:52.37 (29.12)
        2:21.32 (28.95)     2:50.82 (29.50)     3:20.09 (29.27)     3:49.52 (29.43)
        4:18.44 (28.92)     4:47.53 (29.09)     5:16.33 (28.80)     5:45.56 (29.23)
        6:14.71 (29.15)     6:43.54 (28.83)     7:12.42 (28.88)     7:42.05 (29.63)
        8:11.75 (29.70)     8:41.34 (29.59)     9:09.89 (28.55)     9:37.72 (27.83)
 14 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY               9:56.04    9:37.99 SECT   
                  25.48       53.73 (28.25)     1:22.52 (28.79)     1:51.66 (29.14)
        2:20.74 (29.08)     2:49.79 (29.05)     3:19.08 (29.29)     3:48.33 (29.25)
        4:17.77 (29.44)     4:47.02 (29.25)     5:16.29 (29.27)     5:45.77 (29.48)
        6:15.39 (29.62)     6:44.83 (29.44)     7:14.17 (29.34)     7:43.69 (29.52)
        8:12.91 (29.22)     8:42.12 (29.21)     9:10.91 (28.79)     9:37.99 (27.08)
 15 Schaeffer, Blake D        16 TG-SC                9:55.96    9:38.27 SECT   
                  26.00       55.11 (29.11)     1:24.79 (29.68)     1:54.63 (29.84)
        2:24.43 (29.80)     2:54.21 (29.78)     3:23.52 (29.31)     3:52.16 (28.64)
        4:21.37 (29.21)     4:50.44 (29.07)     5:19.37 (28.93)     5:48.63 (29.26)
        6:17.68 (29.05)     6:46.63 (28.95)     7:15.76 (29.13)     7:45.14 (29.38)
        8:14.42 (29.28)     8:43.04 (28.62)     9:11.23 (28.19)     9:38.27 (27.04)
 16 Nilsson, Andreas C        16 NSS-NC               9:38.11    9:39.14 SECT   
                  25.69       53.14 (27.45)     1:21.70 (28.56)     1:50.30 (28.60)
        2:19.23 (28.93)     2:48.06 (28.83)     3:17.38 (29.32)     3:46.50 (29.12)
        4:15.76 (29.26)     4:44.83 (29.07)     5:13.78 (28.95)     5:43.22 (29.44)
        6:12.91 (29.69)     6:42.40 (29.49)     7:11.67 (29.27)     7:41.26 (29.59)
        8:10.81 (29.55)     8:40.53 (29.72)     9:10.20 (29.67)     9:39.14 (28.94)
 17 Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA               9:58.89    9:40.12 SECT   
                  26.30       54.82 (28.52)     1:23.30 (28.48)     1:51.64 (28.34)
        2:20.56 (28.92)     2:49.43 (28.87)     3:18.18 (28.75)     3:47.21 (29.03)
        4:16.37 (29.16)     4:46.13 (29.76)     5:15.65 (29.52)     5:45.18 (29.53)
        6:14.59 (29.41)     6:44.17 (29.58)     7:13.62 (29.45)     7:43.92 (30.30)
        8:13.29 (29.37)     8:43.10 (29.81)     9:12.33 (29.23)     9:40.12 (27.79)
 18 Yeatts, Christian A       16 MAC-NC               9:51.75    9:40.47 SECT   
                  26.00       54.12 (28.12)     1:22.80 (28.68)     1:51.94 (29.14)
        2:20.61 (28.67)     2:49.65 (29.04)     3:18.85 (29.20)     3:47.80 (28.95)
        4:17.01 (29.21)     4:46.13 (29.12)     5:15.40 (29.27)     5:44.65 (29.25)
        6:14.29 (29.64)     6:44.04 (29.75)     7:13.53 (29.49)     7:43.13 (29.60)
        8:12.40 (29.27)     8:42.19 (29.79)     9:11.76 (29.57)     9:40.47 (28.71)
 19 Scrip, Robert J           17 HSA-SE               9:39.59    9:41.41 SECT   
                  26.63       55.09 (28.46)     1:24.20 (29.11)     1:53.29 (29.09)
        2:22.55 (29.26)     2:51.48 (28.93)     3:20.65 (29.17)     3:49.90 (29.25)
        4:19.29 (29.39)     4:48.88 (29.59)     5:18.23 (29.35)     5:47.53 (29.30)
        6:16.80 (29.27)     6:46.02 (29.22)     7:15.26 (29.24)     7:44.65 (29.39)
        8:14.05 (29.40)     8:43.40 (29.35)     9:12.69 (29.29)     9:41.41 (28.72)
 20 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC              9:43.85    9:42.24 SECT   
                  25.75       54.00 (28.25)     1:22.67 (28.67)     1:51.49 (28.82)
        2:20.46 (28.97)     2:49.50 (29.04)     3:18.74 (29.24)     3:48.24 (29.50)
        4:17.79 (29.55)     4:47.18 (29.39)     5:16.73 (29.55)     5:46.34 (29.61)
        6:15.43 (29.09)     6:44.88 (29.45)     7:14.23 (29.35)     7:43.41 (29.18)
        8:12.53 (29.12)     8:42.33 (29.80)     9:12.65 (30.32)     9:42.24 (29.59)
 21 Bevier, Bryce D           16 SA-GA                9:56.89    9:43.92 SECT   
                  26.33       54.22 (27.89)     1:22.62 (28.40)     1:51.36 (28.74)
        2:19.99 (28.63)     2:48.75 (28.76)     3:17.47 (28.72)     3:46.42 (28.95)
        4:15.36 (28.94)     4:44.89 (29.53)     5:14.29 (29.40)     5:43.91 (29.62)
        6:14.04 (30.13)     6:43.94 (29.90)     7:13.94 (30.00)     7:44.01 (30.07)
        8:14.16 (30.15)     8:44.41 (30.25)     9:14.65 (30.24)     9:43.92 (29.27)
 22 Kirby, Graham H           16 NSS-NC               9:43.08    9:44.43 SECT   
                  25.86       53.99 (28.13)     1:22.59 (28.60)     1:51.58 (28.99)
        2:20.60 (29.02)     2:49.78 (29.18)     3:19.20 (29.42)     3:48.63 (29.43)
        4:18.25 (29.62)     4:47.96 (29.71)     5:17.39 (29.43)     5:47.03 (29.64)
        6:16.88 (29.85)     6:47.09 (30.21)     7:17.16 (30.07)     7:46.83 (29.67)
        8:16.41 (29.58)     8:46.00 (29.59)     9:15.43 (29.43)     9:44.43 (29.00)
 23 Rush, Christopher G       16 WA-KY               10:11.77    9:44.89 SECT   
                  25.49       53.92 (28.43)     1:23.41 (29.49)     1:52.91 (29.50)
        2:22.21 (29.30)     2:51.49 (29.28)     3:20.92 (29.43)     3:50.06 (29.14)
        4:19.53 (29.47)     4:49.03 (29.50)     5:18.22 (29.19)     5:47.82 (29.60)
        6:17.29 (29.47)     6:46.93 (29.64)     7:17.00 (30.07)     7:47.19 (30.19)
        8:17.00 (29.81)     8:46.66 (29.66)     9:15.98 (29.32)     9:44.89 (28.91)
 24 Purrman, Kyle C           17 SMAC-NC              9:51.77    9:45.16 SECT   
                  26.13       54.64 (28.51)     1:23.20 (28.56)     1:51.95 (28.75)
        2:20.80 (28.85)     2:49.86 (29.06)     3:18.66 (28.80)     3:47.82 (29.16)
        4:17.19 (29.37)     4:46.56 (29.37)     5:15.88 (29.32)     5:45.66 (29.78)
        6:15.82 (30.16)     6:46.06 (30.24)     7:16.04 (29.98)     7:46.18 (30.14)
        8:16.32 (30.14)     8:46.37 (30.05)     9:16.60 (30.23)     9:45.16 (28.56)
 25 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC             10:10.80    9:45.48 SECT   
                  25.85       53.49 (27.64)     1:22.11 (28.62)     1:51.22 (29.11)
        2:20.61 (29.39)     2:50.33 (29.72)     3:20.26 (29.93)     3:49.60 (29.34)
        4:19.61 (30.01)     4:49.22 (29.61)     5:18.30 (29.08)     5:47.58 (29.28)
        6:17.29 (29.71)     6:47.31 (30.02)     7:17.64 (30.33)     7:47.47 (29.83)
        8:17.13 (29.66)     8:46.78 (29.65)     9:16.54 (29.76)     9:45.48 (28.94)
 26 Onken, Derek T            15 LINS-GA             10:05.52    9:45.63 SECT   
                  26.17       54.42 (28.25)     1:23.38 (28.96)     1:52.38 (29.00)
        2:20.93 (28.55)     2:50.12 (29.19)     3:19.54 (29.42)     3:49.13 (29.59)
        4:18.78 (29.65)     4:48.59 (29.81)     5:18.31 (29.72)     5:48.24 (29.93)
        6:18.02 (29.78)     6:47.95 (29.93)     7:17.80 (29.85)     7:47.22 (29.42)
        8:17.14 (29.92)     8:47.00 (29.86)     9:16.46 (29.46)     9:45.63 (29.17)
 27 Greene, Collin C          16 UN-SA-GA            10:02.10    9:46.15 SECT   
                  27.19       56.07 (28.88)     1:25.23 (29.16)     1:54.13 (28.90)
        2:23.63 (29.50)     2:53.10 (29.47)     3:22.46 (29.36)     3:52.51 (30.05)
        4:21.97 (29.46)     4:51.64 (29.67)     5:21.07 (29.43)     5:50.50 (29.43)
        6:19.86 (29.36)     6:49.46 (29.60)     7:19.40 (29.94)     7:49.36 (29.96)
        8:18.56 (29.20)     8:48.27 (29.71)     9:17.77 (29.50)     9:46.15 (28.38)
 28 Dutton, Cole C            18 CAC-SC               9:50.08    9:47.13 SECT   
                  25.94       53.87 (27.93)     1:22.89 (29.02)     1:51.63 (28.74)
        2:20.76 (29.13)     2:49.93 (29.17)     3:19.05 (29.12)     3:48.14 (29.09)
        4:17.27 (29.13)     4:46.53 (29.26)     5:15.10 (28.57)     5:44.96 (29.86)
        6:14.86 (29.90)     6:44.60 (29.74)     7:15.10 (30.50)     7:45.47 (30.37)
        8:15.68 (30.21)     8:46.20 (30.52)     9:17.02 (30.82)     9:47.13 (30.11)
 29 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA              9:57.77    9:47.14 SECT   
                  26.34       54.77 (28.43)     1:23.05 (28.28)     1:51.79 (28.74)
        2:20.69 (28.90)     2:49.67 (28.98)     3:19.05 (29.38)     3:48.68 (29.63)
        4:18.52 (29.84)     4:48.56 (30.04)     5:18.72 (30.16)     5:48.41 (29.69)
        6:18.95 (30.54)     6:48.81 (29.86)     7:19.18 (30.37)     7:49.17 (29.99)
        8:19.48 (30.31)     8:49.66 (30.18)     9:18.62 (28.96)     9:47.14 (28.52)
 30 Kase, Dylan S             16 DYNA-GA              9:58.77    9:47.80 SECT   
                  25.29       53.20 (27.91)     1:21.82 (28.62)     1:50.97 (29.15)
        2:20.51 (29.54)     2:49.83 (29.32)     3:19.49 (29.66)     3:49.13 (29.64)
        4:18.92 (29.79)     4:48.94 (30.02)     5:18.99 (30.05)     5:48.87 (29.88)
        6:18.98 (30.11)     6:49.14 (30.16)     7:19.02 (29.88)     7:49.16 (30.14)
        8:19.15 (29.99)     8:49.23 (30.08)     9:18.90 (29.67)     9:47.80 (28.90)
 31 Newell, John W            15 SA-NC               10:04.90    9:49.59 SECT   
                  27.03       56.82 (29.79)     1:25.98 (29.16)     1:55.58 (29.60)
        2:25.22 (29.64)     2:54.67 (29.45)     3:24.21 (29.54)     3:53.68 (29.47)
        4:23.37 (29.69)     4:52.83 (29.46)     5:22.28 (29.45)     5:51.80 (29.52)
        6:21.36 (29.56)     6:51.22 (29.86)     7:21.04 (29.82)     7:50.82 (29.78)
        8:20.47 (29.65)     8:50.33 (29.86)     9:20.55 (30.22)     9:49.59 (29.04)
 32 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA             10:07.23    9:49.90 SECT   
                  26.07       54.09 (28.02)     1:22.45 (28.36)     1:51.33 (28.88)
        2:20.62 (29.29)     2:49.86 (29.24)     3:19.41 (29.55)     3:49.38 (29.97)
        4:19.34 (29.96)     4:49.18 (29.84)     5:19.70 (30.52)     5:50.02 (30.32)
        6:20.29 (30.27)     6:50.57 (30.28)     7:20.47 (29.90)     7:50.54 (30.07)
        8:20.84 (30.30)     8:51.26 (30.42)     9:21.22 (29.96)     9:49.90 (28.68)
 33 Cain, Max S               17 LAK-KY              10:08.82    9:50.99 SECT   
                  25.64       54.28 (28.64)     1:23.78 (29.50)     1:53.39 (29.61)
        2:23.25 (29.86)     2:53.19 (29.94)     3:23.25 (30.06)     3:53.35 (30.10)
        4:23.53 (30.18)     4:53.83 (30.30)     5:24.27 (30.44)     5:54.26 (29.99)
        6:24.58 (30.32)     6:54.70 (30.12)     7:24.93 (30.23)     7:54.72 (29.79)
        8:24.52 (29.80)     8:54.14 (29.62)     9:23.48 (29.34)     9:50.99 (27.51)
 34 Brockelbank, Elliott M    16 DYNA-GA             10:04.71    9:51.25 SECT   
                  25.56       54.54 (28.98)     1:23.45 (28.91)     1:52.76 (29.31)
        2:22.06 (29.30)     2:51.62 (29.56)     3:21.60 (29.98)     3:50.97 (29.37)
        4:21.12 (30.15)     4:51.49 (30.37)     5:21.28 (29.79)     5:51.13 (29.85)
        6:21.31 (30.18)     6:51.53 (30.22)     7:21.37 (29.84)     7:51.52 (30.15)
        8:21.43 (29.91)     8:52.03 (30.60)     9:22.01 (29.98)     9:51.25 (29.24)
 35 Blackwell, John B         18 CA-SC               10:00.64    9:51.40 SECT   
                  26.03       54.50 (28.47)     1:22.94 (28.44)     1:51.94 (29.00)
        2:21.22 (29.28)     2:50.50 (29.28)     3:19.88 (29.38)     3:49.46 (29.58)
        4:19.22 (29.76)     4:49.29 (30.07)     5:19.40 (30.11)     5:49.43 (30.03)
        6:19.54 (30.11)     6:49.52 (29.98)     7:20.05 (30.53)     7:50.23 (30.18)
        8:20.65 (30.42)     8:50.83 (30.18)     9:21.18 (30.35)     9:51.40 (30.22)
 36 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA              10:09.31    9:51.43 SECT   
                  26.44       55.15 (28.71)     1:24.13 (28.98)     1:53.67 (29.54)
        2:23.38 (29.71)     2:53.20 (29.82)     3:23.05 (29.85)     3:52.65 (29.60)
        4:22.08 (29.43)     4:51.87 (29.79)     5:21.61 (29.74)     5:51.59 (29.98)
        6:21.91 (30.32)     6:52.28 (30.37)     7:22.59 (30.31)     7:52.61 (30.02)
        8:22.88 (30.27)     8:52.80 (29.92)     9:22.79 (29.99)     9:51.43 (28.64)
 37 Beatty, George G          16 NCAC-NC              9:55.89    9:52.63 SECT   
                  26.68       55.31 (28.63)     1:24.47 (29.16)     1:54.06 (29.59)
        2:23.72 (29.66)     2:53.39 (29.67)     3:23.14 (29.75)     3:53.00 (29.86)
        4:23.18 (30.18)     4:52.95 (29.77)     5:22.73 (29.78)     5:52.49 (29.76)
        6:22.22 (29.73)     6:51.76 (29.54)     7:21.80 (30.04)     7:51.90 (30.10)
        8:22.20 (30.30)     8:52.57 (30.37)     9:22.98 (30.41)     9:52.63 (29.65)
 38 Newland, Matthew S        16 RSA-NC               9:57.52    9:52.77 SECT   
                  26.93       55.72 (28.79)     1:25.14 (29.42)     1:54.92 (29.78)
        2:24.84 (29.92)     2:54.70 (29.86)     3:24.59 (29.89)     3:54.38 (29.79)
        4:24.06 (29.68)     4:53.99 (29.93)     5:24.12 (30.13)     5:54.58 (30.46)
        6:24.65 (30.07)     6:54.81 (30.16)     7:24.45 (29.64)     7:54.26 (29.81)
        8:24.45 (30.19)     8:54.70 (30.25)     9:24.30 (29.60)     9:52.77 (28.47)
 39 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     15 ASL-GA              10:12.35    9:53.62 SECT   
                  26.41       55.19 (28.78)     1:24.79 (29.60)     1:54.62 (29.83)
        2:24.09 (29.47)     2:53.68 (29.59)     3:23.50 (29.82)     3:53.47 (29.97)
        4:23.66 (30.19)     4:53.64 (29.98)     5:23.63 (29.99)     5:53.68 (30.05)
        6:23.64 (29.96)     6:53.96 (30.32)     7:24.27 (30.31)     7:54.40 (30.13)
        8:24.52 (30.12)     8:54.76 (30.24)     9:24.71 (29.95)     9:53.62 (28.91)
 40 Bond, Nate S              14 LAK-KY              10:12.17    9:53.89 SECT   
                  27.32       56.35 (29.03)     1:26.14 (29.79)     1:55.84 (29.70)
        2:25.74 (29.90)     2:55.64 (29.90)     3:25.65 (30.01)     3:55.63 (29.98)
        4:25.96 (30.33)     4:56.08 (30.12)     5:25.75 (29.67)     5:55.63 (29.88)
        6:25.51 (29.88)     6:55.56 (30.05)     7:25.59 (30.03)     7:55.55 (29.96)
        8:25.70 (30.15)     8:55.86 (30.16)     9:25.51 (29.65)     9:53.89 (28.38)
 41 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                9:56.50    9:54.80 SECT   
                  25.71       53.95 (28.24)     1:23.12 (29.17)     1:52.10 (28.98)
        2:21.49 (29.39)     2:51.18 (29.69)     3:21.12 (29.94)     3:51.02 (29.90)
        4:20.60 (29.58)     4:50.85 (30.25)     5:20.56 (29.71)     5:50.80 (30.24)
        6:21.20 (30.40)     6:51.65 (30.45)     7:22.35 (30.70)     7:53.11 (30.76)
        8:23.84 (30.73)     8:54.52 (30.68)     9:25.23 (30.71)     9:54.80 (29.57)
 42 Mason, Christian D        15 WAVE-NC             10:11.89    9:55.48 SECT   
                  25.92       55.04 (29.12)     1:24.77 (29.73)     1:54.81 (30.04)
        2:24.50 (29.69)     2:54.56 (30.06)     3:24.72 (30.16)     3:55.29 (30.57)
        4:25.81 (30.52)     4:55.65 (29.84)     5:25.54 (29.89)     5:55.98 (30.44)
        6:26.18 (30.20)     6:56.60 (30.42)     7:26.79 (30.19)     7:57.19 (30.40)
        8:27.40 (30.21)     8:57.53 (30.13)     9:26.99 (29.46)     9:55.48 (28.49)
 43 Balenger, Corey A         17 DAQ-GA              10:06.94    9:56.79 SECT   
                  26.47       55.56 (29.09)     1:24.86 (29.30)     1:54.23 (29.37)
        2:23.93 (29.70)     2:53.45 (29.52)     3:23.46 (30.01)     3:53.14 (29.68)
        4:22.89 (29.75)     4:53.12 (30.23)     5:23.09 (29.97)     5:53.27 (30.18)
        6:23.30 (30.03)     6:53.82 (30.52)     7:24.83 (31.01)     7:54.95 (30.12)
        8:25.60 (30.65)     8:56.24 (30.64)     9:27.21 (30.97)     9:56.79 (29.58)
 44 Moody, Christian E        18 LEXD-KY              9:58.76    9:57.50 SECT   
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)     1:24.76 (29.38)     1:53.53 (28.77)
        2:23.30 (29.77)     2:53.20 (29.90)     3:22.80 (29.60)     3:53.27 (30.47)
        4:23.51 (30.24)     4:53.82 (30.31)     5:24.33 (30.51)     5:55.15 (30.82)
        6:25.88 (30.73)     6:56.77 (30.89)     7:27.04 (30.27)     7:57.69 (30.65)
        8:28.15 (30.46)     8:58.75 (30.60)     9:28.57 (29.82)     9:57.50 (28.93)
 45 Duggins, Matt C           15 MOR-NC              10:06.62    9:57.82 SECT   
                  26.76       55.70 (28.94)     1:25.04 (29.34)     1:54.99 (29.95)
        2:24.81 (29.82)     2:54.74 (29.93)     3:24.48 (29.74)     3:54.63 (30.15)
        4:24.66 (30.03)     4:55.06 (30.40)     5:25.31 (30.25)     5:55.86 (30.55)
        6:26.52 (30.66)     6:57.54 (31.02)     7:28.29 (30.75)     7:59.02 (30.73)
        8:29.49 (30.47)     9:00.01 (30.52)     9:29.94 (29.93)     9:57.82 (27.88)
 46 Nemetz, William J         17 DYNA-GA             10:04.38    9:58.96 SECT   
                  26.09       54.75 (28.66)     1:24.18 (29.43)     1:53.35 (29.17)
        2:22.69 (29.34)     2:52.21 (29.52)     3:21.72 (29.51)     3:51.89 (30.17)
        4:21.78 (29.89)     4:52.25 (30.47)     5:22.86 (30.61)     5:53.31 (30.45)
        6:23.96 (30.65)     6:54.69 (30.73)     7:25.43 (30.74)     7:56.26 (30.83)
        8:27.28 (31.02)     8:58.01 (30.73)     9:29.07 (31.06)     9:58.96 (29.89)
 47 Ortiz, Pablo D            16 TG-SC               10:09.31    9:59.36 SECT   
                  26.10       55.40 (29.30)     1:25.04 (29.64)     1:55.23 (30.19)
        2:24.91 (29.68)     2:55.01 (30.10)     3:25.17 (30.16)     3:55.89 (30.72)
        4:26.63 (30.74)     4:57.07 (30.44)     5:27.62 (30.55)     5:58.07 (30.45)
        6:28.58 (30.51)     6:59.42 (30.84)     7:30.25 (30.83)     8:00.58 (30.33)
        8:31.35 (30.77)     9:01.95 (30.60)     9:30.93 (28.98)     9:59.36 (28.43)
 48 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA             10:12.39   10:00.13 SECT   
                  27.55       57.31 (29.76)     1:27.43 (30.12)     1:57.51 (30.08)
        2:27.62 (30.11)     2:57.74 (30.12)     3:28.02 (30.28)     3:58.20 (30.18)
        4:28.47 (30.27)     4:58.83 (30.36)     5:29.03 (30.20)     5:59.32 (30.29)
        6:29.34 (30.02)     6:59.45 (30.11)     7:29.40 (29.95)     7:59.49 (30.09)
        8:29.62 (30.13)     9:00.34 (30.72)     9:30.49 (30.15)    10:00.13 (29.64)
 49 Gorman, Nick S            18 DUKE-NC              9:50.67   10:00.32 SECT   
                  26.83       56.20 (29.37)     1:26.03 (29.83)     1:55.89 (29.86)
        2:25.77 (29.88)     2:55.82 (30.05)     3:25.82 (30.00)     3:56.10 (30.28)
        4:26.37 (30.27)     4:56.58 (30.21)     5:27.02 (30.44)     5:57.53 (30.51)
        6:27.98 (30.45)     6:58.31 (30.33)     7:28.76 (30.45)     7:59.40 (30.64)
        8:29.71 (30.31)     9:00.28 (30.57)     9:30.68 (30.40)    10:00.32 (29.64)
 50 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              9:39.80   10:00.80 SECT   
                  25.68       53.62 (27.94)     1:21.98 (28.36)     1:50.85 (28.87)
        2:19.92 (29.07)     2:49.02 (29.10)     3:18.30 (29.28)     3:47.91 (29.61)
        4:16.88 (28.97)     4:46.38 (29.50)     5:16.46 (30.08)     5:47.35 (30.89)
        6:18.77 (31.42)     6:50.60 (31.83)     7:22.43 (31.83)     7:54.45 (32.02)
        8:26.47 (32.02)     8:58.41 (31.94)     9:30.11 (31.70)    10:00.80 (30.69)
 51 Adams, Tyler D            17 MOR-NC              10:14.20   10:01.22 SECT   
                  25.96       54.70 (28.74)     1:23.93 (29.23)     1:53.48 (29.55)
        2:23.21 (29.73)     2:52.98 (29.77)     3:22.69 (29.71)     3:52.97 (30.28)
        4:23.48 (30.51)     4:54.39 (30.91)     5:25.22 (30.83)     5:56.50 (31.28)
        6:27.90 (31.40)     6:59.35 (31.45)     7:29.42 (30.07)     8:00.05 (30.63)
        8:30.89 (30.84)     9:01.81 (30.92)     9:32.64 (30.83)    10:01.22 (28.58)
 52 Leasure, Robert W         14 LAK-KY              10:08.50   10:01.56 SECT   
                  26.75       55.52 (28.77)     1:25.50 (29.98)     1:55.46 (29.96)
        2:25.58 (30.12)     2:55.96 (30.38)     3:26.54 (30.58)     3:56.80 (30.26)
        4:27.55 (30.75)     4:58.35 (30.80)     5:29.21 (30.86)     6:00.31 (31.10)
        6:31.25 (30.94)     7:01.88 (30.63)     7:32.36 (30.48)     8:02.63 (30.27)
        8:32.98 (30.35)     9:03.24 (30.26)     9:33.30 (30.06)    10:01.56 (28.26)
 53 Levinson, Ethan S         16 MAC-NC              10:03.36   10:01.67 SECT   
                  26.00       54.95 (28.95)     1:24.67 (29.72)     1:54.64 (29.97)
        2:24.85 (30.21)     2:55.39 (30.54)     3:26.08 (30.69)     3:56.43 (30.35)
        4:27.12 (30.69)     4:57.73 (30.61)     5:28.42 (30.69)     5:59.19 (30.77)
        6:29.81 (30.62)     7:00.61 (30.80)     7:31.36 (30.75)     8:01.50 (30.14)
        8:32.08 (30.58)     9:02.57 (30.49)     9:32.61 (30.04)    10:01.67 (29.06)
 54 Love, Dillon H            16 MAC-NC              10:06.08   10:01.68 SECT   
                  26.55       55.98 (29.43)     1:26.19 (30.21)     1:56.24 (30.05)
        2:26.65 (30.41)     2:57.03 (30.38)     3:27.68 (30.65)     3:58.27 (30.59)
        4:28.68 (30.41)     4:59.49 (30.81)     5:30.08 (30.59)     6:00.70 (30.62)
        6:30.89 (30.19)     7:01.11 (30.22)     7:31.73 (30.62)     8:02.31 (30.58)
        8:32.79 (30.48)     9:03.20 (30.41)     9:33.20 (30.00)    10:01.68 (28.48)
 55 Vaughan, Ben C            16 MMST-MS             10:14.29   10:01.97 SECT   
                  26.15       56.12 (29.97)     1:26.52 (30.40)     1:57.24 (30.72)
        2:27.90 (30.66)     2:58.54 (30.64)     3:28.94 (30.40)     3:59.31 (30.37)
        4:30.07 (30.76)     5:00.40 (30.33)     5:30.80 (30.40)     6:01.61 (30.81)
        6:31.83 (30.22)     7:02.22 (30.39)     7:32.72 (30.50)     8:02.93 (30.21)
        8:33.11 (30.18)     9:03.89 (30.78)     9:33.76 (29.87)    10:01.97 (28.21)
 56 Butler, Reilly T          16 DUKE-NC             10:13.42   10:04.01 SECT   
                  27.92       56.97 (29.05)     1:26.90 (29.93)     1:56.95 (30.05)
        2:27.39 (30.44)     2:57.60 (30.21)     3:27.88 (30.28)     3:58.23 (30.35)
        4:28.92 (30.69)     4:59.29 (30.37)     5:29.91 (30.62)     6:00.77 (30.86)
        6:31.21 (30.44)     7:02.02 (30.81)     7:32.46 (30.44)     8:02.69 (30.23)
        8:32.99 (30.30)     9:03.73 (30.74)     9:34.27 (30.54)    10:04.01 (29.74)
 57 Hurley, Matthew W         15 MOR-NC              10:11.36   10:04.03 SECT   
                  26.36       54.59 (28.23)     1:23.65 (29.06)     1:53.32 (29.67)
        2:23.31 (29.99)     2:53.42 (30.11)     3:23.84 (30.42)     3:54.32 (30.48)
        4:25.01 (30.69)     4:55.68 (30.67)     5:26.33 (30.65)     5:57.04 (30.71)
        6:27.64 (30.60)     6:58.45 (30.81)     7:29.52 (31.07)     8:00.50 (30.98)
        8:31.39 (30.89)     9:02.77 (31.38)     9:33.89 (31.12)    10:04.03 (30.14)
 58 Swanson, Sam J            15 DYNA-GA             10:12.63   10:05.53 SECT   
                  25.88       54.86 (28.98)     1:24.99 (30.13)     1:55.03 (30.04)
        2:25.25 (30.22)     2:55.41 (30.16)     3:25.96 (30.55)     3:56.49 (30.53)
        4:26.96 (30.47)     4:57.47 (30.51)     5:28.65 (31.18)     5:59.33 (30.68)
        6:30.32 (30.99)     7:00.89 (30.57)     7:31.62 (30.73)     8:02.41 (30.79)
        8:33.95 (31.54)     9:05.14 (31.19)     9:35.88 (30.74)    10:05.53 (29.65)
 59 Warner, Alex B            16 SA-GA               10:05.09   10:06.33 SECT   
                  27.35       57.06 (29.71)     1:26.82 (29.76)     1:57.05 (30.23)
        2:26.70 (29.65)     2:56.58 (29.88)     3:27.41 (30.83)     3:57.64 (30.23)
        4:27.59 (29.95)     4:58.07 (30.48)     5:28.56 (30.49)     5:59.64 (31.08)
        6:30.32 (30.68)     7:01.41 (31.09)     7:32.40 (30.99)     8:03.58 (31.18)
        8:34.45 (30.87)     9:05.93 (31.48)     9:37.03 (31.10)    10:06.33 (29.30)
 60 Cram, Alex I              16 PALM-SC             10:13.13   10:06.54 SECT   
                  27.66       57.65 (29.99)     1:27.93 (30.28)     1:58.71 (30.78)
        2:29.07 (30.36)     2:59.76 (30.69)     3:30.76 (31.00)     4:01.82 (31.06)
        4:32.71 (30.89)     5:03.48 (30.77)     5:34.19 (30.71)     6:04.95 (30.76)
        6:35.52 (30.57)     7:06.21 (30.69)     7:36.96 (30.75)     8:07.47 (30.51)
        8:37.87 (30.40)     9:07.90 (30.03)     9:37.78 (29.88)    10:06.54 (28.76)
 61 Meece, Aaron C            16 WRA-GA              10:08.65   10:07.13 SECT   
                  26.35       55.34 (28.99)     1:24.95 (29.61)     1:54.94 (29.99)
        2:25.16 (30.22)     2:55.52 (30.36)     3:25.75 (30.23)     3:56.30 (30.55)
        4:26.79 (30.49)     4:57.29 (30.50)     5:27.69 (30.40)     5:58.33 (30.64)
        6:29.28 (30.95)     6:59.99 (30.71)     7:30.79 (30.80)     8:01.85 (31.06)
        8:33.29 (31.44)     9:04.77 (31.48)     9:36.25 (31.48)    10:07.13 (30.88)
 62 Renn, Evan N              17 NCAC-NC             10:11.68   10:07.27 SECT   
                  27.23       56.88 (29.65)     1:27.18 (30.30)     1:57.50 (30.32)
        2:27.90 (30.40)     2:58.34 (30.44)     3:28.67 (30.33)     3:59.34 (30.67)
        4:29.80 (30.46)     5:00.32 (30.52)     5:30.79 (30.47)     6:01.41 (30.62)
        6:32.05 (30.64)     7:02.74 (30.69)     7:33.33 (30.59)     8:04.23 (30.90)
        8:35.04 (30.81)     9:06.28 (31.24)     9:37.19 (30.91)    10:07.27 (30.08)
 63 Buchanan, Blake C         16 TG-SC               10:11.78   10:07.63 SECT   
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)     1:29.60 (30.82)     2:00.50 (30.90)
        2:31.22 (30.72)     3:01.78 (30.56)     3:32.20 (30.42)     4:02.57 (30.37)
        4:33.12 (30.55)     5:03.60 (30.48)     5:33.53 (29.93)     6:03.97 (30.44)
        6:34.26 (30.29)     7:04.98 (30.72)     7:35.77 (30.79)     8:06.48 (30.71)
        8:38.07 (31.59)     9:08.95 (30.88)     9:39.06 (30.11)    10:07.63 (28.57)
 64 DeForest, Mitch M         15 WAVE-NC             10:02.77   10:07.65 SECT   
                  27.23       56.92 (29.69)     1:26.97 (30.05)     1:57.25 (30.28)
        2:27.75 (30.50)     2:58.06 (30.31)     3:28.38 (30.32)     3:58.75 (30.37)
        4:29.21 (30.46)     4:59.45 (30.24)     5:30.41 (30.96)     6:01.67 (31.26)
        6:32.59 (30.92)     7:03.59 (31.00)     7:34.67 (31.08)     8:05.21 (30.54)
        8:36.13 (30.92)     9:06.30 (30.17)     9:37.51 (31.21)    10:07.65 (30.14)
 65 Ewing, Andrew A           16 CA-SC               10:04.38   10:08.58 SECT   
                  26.85       56.80 (29.95)     1:26.67 (29.87)     1:57.25 (30.58)
        2:27.73 (30.48)     2:58.32 (30.59)     3:29.10 (30.78)     3:59.88 (30.78)
        4:30.75 (30.87)     5:01.82 (31.07)     5:32.95 (31.13)     6:04.00 (31.05)
        6:34.92 (30.92)     7:05.82 (30.90)     7:36.63 (30.81)     8:07.54 (30.91)
        8:38.44 (30.90)     9:09.44 (31.00)     9:39.91 (30.47)    10:08.58 (28.67)
 66 Leavenworth, Brandon M    16 GA-GA               10:14.29   10:09.01 SECT   
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)     1:27.31 (30.71)     1:58.21 (30.90)
        2:28.78 (30.57)     2:59.16 (30.38)     3:30.06 (30.90)     4:01.16 (31.10)
        4:31.78 (30.62)     5:03.29 (31.51)     5:34.27 (30.98)     6:05.13 (30.86)
        6:36.40 (31.27)     7:06.98 (30.58)     7:37.68 (30.70)     8:08.54 (30.86)
        8:39.35 (30.81)     9:09.73 (30.38)     9:40.04 (30.31)    10:09.01 (28.97)
 67 Roach, Henry D            15 RSA-NC              10:09.46   10:10.95 SECT   
                  26.63       55.79 (29.16)     1:25.69 (29.90)     1:56.04 (30.35)
        2:26.77 (30.73)     2:57.56 (30.79)     3:28.32 (30.76)     3:59.14 (30.82)
        4:30.06 (30.92)     5:00.85 (30.79)     5:31.68 (30.83)     6:02.64 (30.96)
        6:33.66 (31.02)     7:04.61 (30.95)     7:35.81 (31.20)     8:06.79 (30.98)
        8:38.06 (31.27)     9:09.41 (31.35)     9:40.60 (31.19)    10:10.95 (30.35)
 68 Hickey, Cole C            17 BAD-NC              10:10.34   10:12.30 SECT   
                  26.32       55.30 (28.98)     1:25.25 (29.95)     1:55.74 (30.49)
        2:26.20 (30.46)     2:56.37 (30.17)     3:26.68 (30.31)     3:57.26 (30.58)
        4:27.79 (30.53)     4:58.33 (30.54)     5:28.98 (30.65)     5:59.71 (30.73)
        6:30.89 (31.18)     7:01.87 (30.98)     7:33.18 (31.31)     8:05.14 (31.96)
        8:37.00 (31.86)     9:09.35 (32.35)     9:41.27 (31.92)    10:12.30 (31.03)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       15:24.49  WCT
       15:30.69  OPEN
       15:51.49  JRLC
       16:03.49  JR
       17:03.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  17:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Butler, Reilly T          16 DUKE-NC             17:11.03   16:54.52 SECT   
                  27.54       57.51 (29.97)     1:27.67 (30.16)     1:58.23 (30.56)
        2:28.84 (30.61)     2:59.47 (30.63)     3:30.27 (30.80)     4:01.08 (30.81)
        4:31.98 (30.90)     5:02.54 (30.56)     5:33.57 (31.03)     6:04.50 (30.93)
        6:35.34 (30.84)     7:06.47 (31.13)     7:37.45 (30.98)     8:08.46 (31.01)
        8:40.01 (31.55)     9:10.48 (30.47)     9:41.55 (31.07)    10:12.62 (31.07)
       10:43.71 (31.09)    11:14.46 (30.75)    11:45.14 (30.68)    12:16.10 (30.96)
       12:47.39 (31.29)    13:18.63 (31.24)    13:49.41 (30.78)    14:20.64 (31.23)
       14:51.20 (30.56)    15:22.14 (30.94)    15:53.36 (31.22)    16:24.15 (30.79)
       16:54.52 (30.37)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:24.49  WCT
       15:30.69  OPEN
       15:51.49  JRLC
       16:03.49  JR
       17:03.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  17:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will R           17 SA-GA               15:15.52   14:45.71 WCT    
                  25.43       52.68 (27.25)     1:19.91 (27.23)     1:46.93 (27.02)
        2:13.80 (26.87)     2:41.08 (27.28)     3:08.46 (27.38)     3:35.58 (27.12)
        4:02.59 (27.01)     4:29.77 (27.18)     4:56.63 (26.86)     5:22.93 (26.30)
        5:49.85 (26.92)     6:16.39 (26.54)     6:43.07 (26.68)     7:09.72 (26.65)
        7:36.58 (26.86)     8:03.57 (26.99)     8:31.02 (27.45)     8:58.20 (27.18)
        9:25.40 (27.20)     9:51.94 (26.54)    10:18.34 (26.40)    10:45.11 (26.77)
       11:11.71 (26.60)    11:38.61 (26.90)    12:05.56 (26.95)    12:32.81 (27.25)
       12:59.77 (26.96)    13:26.91 (27.14)    13:53.26 (26.35)    14:19.97 (26.71)
       14:45.71 (25.74)
  2 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC              16:00.32   15:44.52 JRLC   
                  25.83       53.55 (27.72)     1:21.58 (28.03)     1:49.95 (28.37)
        2:18.23 (28.28)     2:46.97 (28.74)     3:15.88 (28.91)     3:44.30 (28.42)
        4:12.98 (28.68)     4:41.79 (28.81)     5:10.34 (28.55)     5:38.89 (28.55)
        6:07.48 (28.59)     6:36.10 (28.62)     7:04.85 (28.75)     7:33.76 (28.91)
        8:02.77 (29.01)     8:31.40 (28.63)     8:59.81 (28.41)     9:28.57 (28.76)
        9:57.35 (28.78)    10:25.61 (28.26)    10:54.59 (28.98)    11:23.49 (28.90)
       11:52.50 (29.01)    12:21.72 (29.22)    12:50.82 (29.10)    13:20.33 (29.51)
       13:49.61 (29.28)    14:19.06 (29.45)    14:47.43 (28.37)    15:16.66 (29.23)
       15:44.52 (27.86)
  3 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA             15:33.09   15:46.62 JRLC   
                  25.02       52.82 (27.80)     1:21.31 (28.49)     1:50.00 (28.69)
        2:18.53 (28.53)     2:47.61 (29.08)     3:15.68 (28.07)     3:44.27 (28.59)
        4:12.86 (28.59)     4:41.63 (28.77)     5:10.10 (28.47)     5:38.85 (28.75)
        6:07.50 (28.65)     6:36.23 (28.73)     7:05.26 (29.03)     7:33.95 (28.69)
        8:02.53 (28.58)     8:31.33 (28.80)     9:00.38 (29.05)     9:29.37 (28.99)
        9:58.09 (28.72)    10:27.03 (28.94)    10:56.10 (29.07)    11:25.04 (28.94)
       11:54.40 (29.36)    12:23.41 (29.01)    12:52.70 (29.29)    13:22.46 (29.76)
       13:51.74 (29.28)    14:20.98 (29.24)    14:50.27 (29.29)    15:19.14 (28.87)
       15:46.62 (27.48)
  4 Wilson, Taylor G          16 BSC-SE              15:55.33   15:47.90 JRLC   
                  25.83       54.17 (28.34)     1:22.81 (28.64)     1:51.47 (28.66)
        2:20.51 (29.04)     2:49.30 (28.79)     3:18.03 (28.73)     3:46.91 (28.88)
        4:15.75 (28.84)     4:44.71 (28.96)     5:13.70 (28.99)     5:42.65 (28.95)
        6:11.71 (29.06)     6:40.71 (29.00)     7:09.82 (29.11)     7:39.05 (29.23)
        8:07.94 (28.89)     8:36.92 (28.98)     9:05.92 (29.00)     9:34.78 (28.86)
       10:03.80 (29.02)    10:32.59 (28.79)    11:01.34 (28.75)    11:30.15 (28.81)
       11:59.14 (28.99)    12:27.88 (28.74)    12:56.77 (28.89)    13:25.57 (28.80)
       13:54.45 (28.88)    14:23.42 (28.97)    14:51.95 (28.53)    15:20.39 (28.44)
       15:47.90 (27.51)
  5 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA             15:52.75   15:52.48 JR     
                  26.27       54.77 (28.50)     1:23.43 (28.66)     1:52.47 (29.04)
        2:21.53 (29.06)     2:50.40 (28.87)     3:19.29 (28.89)     3:48.29 (29.00)
        4:17.20 (28.91)     4:46.06 (28.86)     5:14.98 (28.92)     5:44.08 (29.10)
        6:12.85 (28.77)     6:41.65 (28.80)     7:10.44 (28.79)     7:39.57 (29.13)
        8:08.54 (28.97)     8:37.79 (29.25)     9:06.74 (28.95)     9:35.94 (29.20)
       10:05.23 (29.29)    10:34.39 (29.16)    11:03.69 (29.30)    11:32.95 (29.26)
       12:02.45 (29.50)    12:31.13 (28.68)    13:00.32 (29.19)    13:29.64 (29.32)
       13:58.76 (29.12)    14:27.50 (28.74)    14:56.42 (28.92)    15:25.15 (28.73)
       15:52.48 (27.33)
  6 Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC              16:42.55   15:53.66 JR     
                  26.80       55.35 (28.55)     1:24.66 (29.31)     1:53.84 (29.18)
        2:23.26 (29.42)     2:52.77 (29.51)     3:22.07 (29.30)     3:51.26 (29.19)
        4:20.56 (29.30)     4:49.75 (29.19)     5:18.81 (29.06)     5:47.84 (29.03)
        6:16.98 (29.14)     6:45.96 (28.98)     7:15.04 (29.08)     7:44.38 (29.34)
        8:13.52 (29.14)     8:42.71 (29.19)     9:11.58 (28.87)     9:40.48 (28.90)
       10:09.50 (29.02)    10:38.43 (28.93)    11:07.57 (29.14)    11:36.52 (28.95)
       12:05.18 (28.66)    12:33.74 (28.56)    13:02.49 (28.75)    13:31.23 (28.74)
       14:00.06 (28.83)    14:28.86 (28.80)    14:57.74 (28.88)    15:26.28 (28.54)
       15:53.66 (27.38)
  7 Hoffer, Luke M            17 NCAC-NC             16:49.60   15:54.94 JR     
                  25.99       54.28 (28.29)     1:22.76 (28.48)     1:51.61 (28.85)
        2:20.14 (28.53)     2:49.04 (28.90)     3:18.17 (29.13)     3:47.00 (28.83)
        4:16.00 (29.00)     4:44.98 (28.98)     5:14.12 (29.14)     5:43.24 (29.12)
        6:12.49 (29.25)     6:41.93 (29.44)     7:11.20 (29.27)     7:40.33 (29.13)
        8:09.48 (29.15)     8:38.90 (29.42)     9:08.17 (29.27)     9:37.61 (29.44)
       10:06.91 (29.30)    10:36.05 (29.14)    11:05.64 (29.59)    11:34.69 (29.05)
       12:04.07 (29.38)    12:33.61 (29.54)    13:02.50 (28.89)    13:31.57 (29.07)
       14:00.86 (29.29)    14:30.04 (29.18)    14:58.95 (28.91)    15:27.87 (28.92)
       15:54.94 (27.07)
  8 Kekacs, Steven M          15 ASL-GA              15:43.74   16:01.47 JR     
                  26.56       55.24 (28.68)     1:24.41 (29.17)     1:53.62 (29.21)
        2:22.97 (29.35)     2:52.28 (29.31)     3:21.89 (29.61)     3:51.40 (29.51)
        4:21.02 (29.62)     4:50.70 (29.68)     5:19.79 (29.09)     5:48.95 (29.16)
        6:18.27 (29.32)     6:47.53 (29.26)     7:16.79 (29.26)     7:46.07 (29.28)
        8:15.10 (29.03)     8:44.30 (29.20)     9:13.54 (29.24)     9:42.75 (29.21)
       10:11.49 (28.74)    10:40.30 (28.81)    11:09.27 (28.97)    11:38.45 (29.18)
       12:07.55 (29.10)    12:36.86 (29.31)    13:05.92 (29.06)    13:35.14 (29.22)
       14:04.40 (29.26)    14:33.66 (29.26)    15:02.96 (29.30)    15:32.66 (29.70)
       16:01.47 (28.81)
  9 Dutton, Cole C            18 CAC-SC              16:04.48   16:02.58 JR     
                  26.01       54.48 (28.47)     1:23.25 (28.77)     1:52.00 (28.75)
        2:21.33 (29.33)     2:50.43 (29.10)     3:19.57 (29.14)     3:48.84 (29.27)
        4:18.36 (29.52)     4:47.84 (29.48)     5:17.31 (29.47)     5:47.04 (29.73)
        6:16.64 (29.60)     6:46.34 (29.70)     7:15.90 (29.56)     7:45.33 (29.43)
        8:14.87 (29.54)     8:44.17 (29.30)     9:13.50 (29.33)     9:42.71 (29.21)
       10:11.87 (29.16)    10:41.20 (29.33)    11:10.69 (29.49)    11:40.04 (29.35)
       12:09.22 (29.18)    12:38.97 (29.75)    13:08.84 (29.87)    13:38.34 (29.50)
       14:07.85 (29.51)    14:37.42 (29.57)    15:06.14 (28.72)    15:35.08 (28.94)
       16:02.58 (27.50)
 10 Anderson, Knox K          16 LAK-KY              16:13.21   16:03.70 SECT   
                  26.02       54.36 (28.34)     1:23.26 (28.90)     1:52.61 (29.35)
        2:21.59 (28.98)     2:50.59 (29.00)     3:19.65 (29.06)     3:48.72 (29.07)
        4:18.13 (29.41)     4:47.45 (29.32)     5:16.70 (29.25)     5:45.79 (29.09)
        6:15.22 (29.43)     6:44.64 (29.42)     7:14.21 (29.57)     7:43.68 (29.47)
        8:12.96 (29.28)     8:42.37 (29.41)     9:11.81 (29.44)     9:41.14 (29.33)
       10:10.65 (29.51)    10:40.41 (29.76)    11:10.22 (29.81)    11:39.82 (29.60)
       12:09.29 (29.47)    12:38.92 (29.63)    13:08.71 (29.79)    13:38.46 (29.75)
       14:08.16 (29.70)    14:37.34 (29.18)    15:06.92 (29.58)    15:36.04 (29.12)
       16:03.70 (27.66)
 11 Nilsson, Andreas C        16 NSS-NC              16:51.29   16:09.00 SECT   
                  26.52       56.00 (29.48)     1:25.55 (29.55)     1:55.33 (29.78)
        2:24.68 (29.35)     2:54.04 (29.36)     3:24.10 (30.06)     3:53.89 (29.79)
        4:23.74 (29.85)     4:53.42 (29.68)     5:23.20 (29.78)     5:52.69 (29.49)
        6:22.32 (29.63)     6:51.91 (29.59)     7:21.70 (29.79)     7:51.02 (29.32)
        8:20.30 (29.28)     8:49.91 (29.61)     9:19.37 (29.46)     9:48.68 (29.31)
       10:17.88 (29.20)    10:47.42 (29.54)    11:16.74 (29.32)    11:45.86 (29.12)
       12:15.30 (29.44)    12:44.68 (29.38)    13:14.13 (29.45)    13:43.41 (29.28)
       14:12.73 (29.32)    14:42.03 (29.30)    15:11.21 (29.18)    15:40.75 (29.54)
       16:09.00 (28.25)
 12 Stilley, J.T. T           17 MAC-NC              16:24.25   16:09.39 SECT   
                  25.91       54.02 (28.11)     1:22.87 (28.85)     1:51.87 (29.00)
        2:20.86 (28.99)     2:49.86 (29.00)     3:18.99 (29.13)     3:48.25 (29.26)
        4:17.67 (29.42)     4:46.92 (29.25)     5:16.30 (29.38)     5:45.75 (29.45)
        6:15.09 (29.34)     6:44.48 (29.39)     7:13.95 (29.47)     7:43.64 (29.69)
        8:13.17 (29.53)     8:42.80 (29.63)     9:12.53 (29.73)     9:42.22 (29.69)
       10:11.94 (29.72)    10:41.47 (29.53)    11:11.51 (30.04)    11:41.22 (29.71)
       12:11.26 (30.04)    12:41.44 (30.18)    13:11.35 (29.91)    13:41.30 (29.95)
       14:11.24 (29.94)    14:41.23 (29.99)    15:11.08 (29.85)    15:40.77 (29.69)
       16:09.39 (28.62)
 13 Scrip, Robert J           17 HSA-SE              16:17.35   16:11.56 SECT   
                  27.04       56.18 (29.14)     1:25.72 (29.54)     1:55.40 (29.68)
        2:25.30 (29.90)     2:55.04 (29.74)     3:24.75 (29.71)     3:54.44 (29.69)
        4:24.25 (29.81)     4:54.02 (29.77)     5:23.35 (29.33)     5:52.86 (29.51)
        6:22.38 (29.52)     6:52.07 (29.69)     7:21.56 (29.49)     7:51.01 (29.45)
        8:20.50 (29.49)     8:50.00 (29.50)     9:19.50 (29.50)     9:48.89 (29.39)
       10:18.14 (29.25)    10:47.40 (29.26)    11:16.72 (29.32)    11:46.27 (29.55)
       12:15.54 (29.27)    12:44.95 (29.41)    13:14.50 (29.55)    13:44.13 (29.63)
       14:13.66 (29.53)    14:43.33 (29.67)    15:12.94 (29.61)    15:42.58 (29.64)
       16:11.56 (28.98)
 14 Bagnal, Hunter B          16 CA-SC               16:23.32   16:12.90 SECT   
                  27.61       56.71 (29.10)     1:26.34 (29.63)     1:55.73 (29.39)
        2:24.86 (29.13)     2:54.79 (29.93)     3:24.94 (30.15)     3:54.78 (29.84)
        4:24.31 (29.53)     4:54.08 (29.77)     5:24.03 (29.95)     5:53.98 (29.95)
        6:23.89 (29.91)     6:53.55 (29.66)     7:23.06 (29.51)     7:52.72 (29.66)
        8:22.34 (29.62)     8:52.03 (29.69)     9:21.50 (29.47)     9:51.07 (29.57)
       10:21.11 (30.04)    10:50.65 (29.54)    11:19.84 (29.19)    11:49.47 (29.63)
       12:19.33 (29.86)    12:48.58 (29.25)    13:18.47 (29.89)    13:48.30 (29.83)
       14:18.09 (29.79)    14:47.95 (29.86)    15:17.52 (29.57)    15:45.77 (28.25)
       16:12.90 (27.13)
 15 Foltz, Wes A              18 UN-NC               17:02.75   16:13.38 SECT   
                  25.83     1:23.13 (57.30)     1:52.66 (29.53)     2:22.50 (29.84)
        2:52.24 (29.74)     3:22.08 (29.84)     3:51.92 (29.84)     4:21.47 (29.55)
        4:51.10 (29.63)                             5:20.90 ( )     5:50.38 (29.48)
        6:20.00 (29.62)     6:49.74 (29.74)     7:19.50 (29.76)     7:49.32 (29.82)
        8:18.98 (29.66)     8:48.54 (29.56)     9:18.13 (29.59)     9:47.83 (29.70)
       10:17.29 (29.46)    10:47.06 (29.77)    11:17.29 (30.23)    11:47.08 (29.79)
       12:16.94 (29.86)    12:46.75 (29.81)    13:16.52 (29.77)    13:46.40 (29.88)
       14:16.05 (29.65)    14:45.67 (29.62)                            15:15.11 ( )
       16:13.38 (58.27)
 16 Yeatts, Christian A       16 MAC-NC              16:40.24   16:13.86 SECT   
                  26.75       55.92 (29.17)     1:25.32 (29.40)     1:54.47 (29.15)
        2:23.73 (29.26)     2:53.05 (29.32)     3:22.66 (29.61)     3:52.89 (30.23)
        4:22.51 (29.62)     4:52.05 (29.54)     5:21.63 (29.58)     5:51.73 (30.10)
        6:21.83 (30.10)     6:51.71 (29.88)     7:21.65 (29.94)     7:51.68 (30.03)
        8:21.33 (29.65)     8:51.03 (29.70)     9:20.68 (29.65)     9:50.35 (29.67)
       10:19.96 (29.61)    10:49.65 (29.69)    11:19.42 (29.77)    11:49.39 (29.97)
       12:19.43 (30.04)    12:48.96 (29.53)    13:18.28 (29.32)    13:47.93 (29.65)
       14:17.91 (29.98)    14:47.95 (30.04)    15:17.28 (29.33)    15:46.71 (29.43)
       16:13.86 (27.15)
 17 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA             16:46.00   16:14.20 SECT   
                  26.23       54.70 (28.47)     1:23.76 (29.06)     1:53.35 (29.59)
        2:23.03 (29.68)     2:52.68 (29.65)     3:22.49 (29.81)     3:52.63 (30.14)
        4:22.63 (30.00)     4:52.80 (30.17)     5:22.92 (30.12)     5:52.73 (29.81)
        6:22.48 (29.75)     6:52.10 (29.62)     7:21.53 (29.43)     7:50.84 (29.31)
        8:20.09 (29.25)     8:49.55 (29.46)     9:18.77 (29.22)     9:48.14 (29.37)
       10:17.81 (29.67)    10:47.53 (29.72)    11:17.34 (29.81)    11:47.37 (30.03)
       12:17.34 (29.97)    12:47.17 (29.83)    13:17.39 (30.22)    13:47.00 (29.61)
       14:16.46 (29.46)    14:46.19 (29.73)    15:15.82 (29.63)    15:45.69 (29.87)
       16:14.20 (28.51)
 18 Turpin, Zane Z            15 MAC-NC              16:36.20   16:14.34 SECT   
                  26.34       54.93 (28.59)     1:24.01 (29.08)     1:53.73 (29.72)
        2:23.16 (29.43)     2:52.62 (29.46)     3:22.32 (29.70)     3:52.02 (29.70)
        4:21.82 (29.80)     4:51.81 (29.99)     5:21.60 (29.79)     5:51.33 (29.73)
        6:20.92 (29.59)     6:50.87 (29.95)     7:20.80 (29.93)     7:50.60 (29.80)
        8:20.39 (29.79)     8:50.02 (29.63)     9:19.69 (29.67)     9:49.56 (29.87)
       10:19.27 (29.71)    10:49.04 (29.77)    11:18.71 (29.67)    11:48.61 (29.90)
       12:18.47 (29.86)    12:48.29 (29.82)    13:17.87 (29.58)    13:47.61 (29.74)
       14:17.38 (29.77)    14:47.19 (29.81)    15:16.68 (29.49)    15:46.02 (29.34)
       16:14.34 (28.32)
 19 Greene, Collin C          16 UN-SA-GA            16:55.50   16:15.73 SECT   
                  27.86       57.26 (29.40)     1:27.00 (29.74)     1:56.46 (29.46)
        2:25.97 (29.51)     2:55.92 (29.95)     3:25.67 (29.75)     3:55.58 (29.91)
        4:25.31 (29.73)     4:55.24 (29.93)     5:24.66 (29.42)     5:54.28 (29.62)
        6:24.08 (29.80)     6:54.22 (30.14)     7:23.88 (29.66)     7:53.46 (29.58)
        8:23.27 (29.81)     8:53.09 (29.82)     9:22.99 (29.90)     9:53.03 (30.04)
       10:22.26 (29.23)    10:52.28 (30.02)    11:22.10 (29.82)    11:51.93 (29.83)
       12:21.45 (29.52)    12:51.04 (29.59)    13:20.79 (29.75)    13:50.61 (29.82)
       14:20.33 (29.72)    14:50.30 (29.97)    15:19.44 (29.14)    15:48.23 (28.79)
       16:15.73 (27.50)
 20 Sweeney, David M          15 TWS-GA              16:16.88   16:16.60 SECT   
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)     1:25.83 (29.51)     1:55.41 (29.58)
        2:23.90 (28.49)     2:53.05 (29.15)     3:22.36 (29.31)     3:52.24 (29.88)
        4:21.67 (29.43)     4:51.68 (30.01)     5:20.82 (29.14)     5:51.13 (30.31)
        6:20.96 (29.83)     6:51.16 (30.20)     7:21.12 (29.96)     7:50.44 (29.32)
        8:20.22 (29.78)     8:50.22 (30.00)     9:20.01 (29.79)     9:49.61 (29.60)
       10:19.17 (29.56)    10:48.65 (29.48)    11:18.49 (29.84)    11:48.60 (30.11)
       12:18.13 (29.53)    12:48.09 (29.96)    13:18.25 (30.16)    13:48.36 (30.11)
       14:18.22 (29.86)    14:48.23 (30.01)    15:18.36 (30.13)    15:47.96 (29.60)
       16:16.60 (28.64)
 21 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA             16:30.82   16:17.80 SECT   
                  26.57       56.16 (29.59)     1:25.97 (29.81)     1:55.97 (30.00)
        2:25.87 (29.90)     2:55.93 (30.06)     3:25.97 (30.04)     3:56.20 (30.23)
        4:26.13 (29.93)     4:56.27 (30.14)     5:26.42 (30.15)     5:56.57 (30.15)
        6:26.47 (29.90)     6:56.58 (30.11)     7:26.80 (30.22)     7:56.55 (29.75)
        8:26.32 (29.77)     8:56.17 (29.85)     9:26.06 (29.89)     9:55.98 (29.92)
       10:25.87 (29.89)    10:54.86 (28.99)    11:24.17 (29.31)    11:53.49 (29.32)
       12:23.09 (29.60)    12:52.62 (29.53)    13:22.18 (29.56)    13:51.01 (28.83)
       14:20.59 (29.58)    14:50.26 (29.67)    15:20.06 (29.80)    15:49.55 (29.49)
       16:17.80 (28.25)
 22 Onken, Derek T            15 LINS-GA             16:32.09   16:19.47 SECT   
                  26.36       55.33 (28.97)     1:24.41 (29.08)     1:53.83 (29.42)
        2:23.51 (29.68)     2:53.16 (29.65)     3:23.15 (29.99)     3:52.92 (29.77)
        4:22.60 (29.68)     4:52.75 (30.15)     5:22.83 (30.08)     5:52.91 (30.08)
        6:23.33 (30.42)     6:53.42 (30.09)     7:23.49 (30.07)     7:53.68 (30.19)
        8:23.71 (30.03)     8:53.63 (29.92)     9:23.69 (30.06)     9:53.55 (29.86)
       10:23.17 (29.62)    10:52.95 (29.78)    11:22.82 (29.87)    11:52.62 (29.80)
       12:22.31 (29.69)    12:52.09 (29.78)    13:21.80 (29.71)    13:51.59 (29.79)
       14:21.52 (29.93)    14:51.25 (29.73)    15:21.08 (29.83)    15:50.72 (29.64)
       16:19.47 (28.75)
 23 Rush, Christopher G       16 WA-KY               16:55.64   16:19.83 SECT   
                  25.38       54.48 (29.10)     1:23.84 (29.36)     1:53.38 (29.54)
        2:22.97 (29.59)     2:52.52 (29.55)     3:22.16 (29.64)     3:51.80 (29.64)
        4:21.58 (29.78)     4:51.36 (29.78)     5:21.16 (29.80)     5:51.26 (30.10)
        6:21.01 (29.75)     6:50.57 (29.56)     7:20.06 (29.49)     7:49.85 (29.79)
        8:19.99 (30.14)     8:49.40 (29.41)     9:19.14 (29.74)     9:49.13 (29.99)
       10:18.75 (29.62)    10:48.54 (29.79)    11:18.40 (29.86)    11:49.08 (30.68)
       12:19.16 (30.08)    12:49.12 (29.96)    13:19.73 (30.61)    13:50.17 (30.44)
       14:20.24 (30.07)    14:50.46 (30.22)    15:20.77 (30.31)    15:50.43 (29.66)
       16:19.83 (29.40)
 24 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC             16:30.62   16:20.92 SECT   
                  27.03       55.96 (28.93)     1:25.32 (29.36)     1:55.04 (29.72)
        2:25.03 (29.99)     2:54.98 (29.95)     3:24.91 (29.93)     3:54.86 (29.95)
        4:24.74 (29.88)     4:54.96 (30.22)     5:24.91 (29.95)     5:55.12 (30.21)
        6:25.24 (30.12)     6:55.43 (30.19)     7:25.38 (29.95)     7:55.59 (30.21)
        8:25.76 (30.17)     8:55.65 (29.89)     9:25.78 (30.13)     9:55.60 (29.82)
       10:25.41 (29.81)    10:55.41 (30.00)    11:25.22 (29.81)    11:54.77 (29.55)
       12:24.49 (29.72)    12:54.48 (29.99)    13:24.44 (29.96)    13:54.27 (29.83)
       14:23.99 (29.72)    14:53.74 (29.75)    15:23.28 (29.54)    15:52.60 (29.32)
       16:20.92 (28.32)
 25 Reynolds, Michael T       15 DYNA-GA             16:47.90   16:21.34 SECT   
                  25.44       53.62 (28.18)     1:22.26 (28.64)     1:51.32 (29.06)
        2:20.80 (29.48)     2:49.88 (29.08)     3:19.32 (29.44)     3:48.88 (29.56)
        4:18.97 (30.09)     4:48.96 (29.99)     5:19.27 (30.31)     5:49.59 (30.32)
        6:19.23 (29.64)     6:49.26 (30.03)     7:19.32 (30.06)     7:49.68 (30.36)
        8:19.66 (29.98)     8:49.38 (29.72)     9:19.01 (29.63)     9:48.82 (29.81)
       10:18.84 (30.02)    10:48.86 (30.02)    11:18.96 (30.10)    11:48.78 (29.82)
       12:19.15 (30.37)    12:49.09 (29.94)    13:19.83 (30.74)    13:50.09 (30.26)
       14:20.47 (30.38)    14:51.15 (30.68)    15:22.18 (31.03)    15:52.49 (30.31)
       16:21.34 (28.85)
 26 Schaeffer, Blake D        16 TG-SC               16:19.46   16:22.68 SECT   
                  26.53       56.18 (29.65)     1:26.06 (29.88)     1:56.35 (30.29)
        2:26.65 (30.30)     2:57.25 (30.60)     3:27.69 (30.44)     3:57.86 (30.17)
        4:28.07 (30.21)     4:58.54 (30.47)     5:28.32 (29.78)     5:58.60 (30.28)
        6:28.70 (30.10)     6:58.75 (30.05)     7:28.84 (30.09)     7:58.57 (29.73)
        8:28.39 (29.82)     8:58.29 (29.90)     9:28.20 (29.91)     9:58.20 (30.00)
       10:27.95 (29.75)    10:57.57 (29.62)    11:27.04 (29.47)    11:56.75 (29.71)
       12:26.83 (30.08)    12:56.94 (30.11)    13:27.24 (30.30)    13:57.23 (29.99)
       14:26.94 (29.71)    14:56.53 (29.59)    15:25.86 (29.33)    15:54.87 (29.01)
       16:22.68 (27.81)
 27 Rowan, Ethan H            18 SA-NC               16:22.08   16:23.38 SECT   
                  25.92       54.76 (28.84)     1:24.21 (29.45)     1:53.30 (29.09)
        2:23.04 (29.74)     2:52.13 (29.09)     3:21.98 (29.85)     3:52.15 (30.17)
        4:21.74 (29.59)     4:51.59 (29.85)     5:21.78 (30.19)     5:51.24 (29.46)
        6:20.92 (29.68)     6:51.33 (30.41)     7:21.59 (30.26)     7:50.94 (29.35)
        8:20.91 (29.97)     8:51.24 (30.33)     9:21.59 (30.35)     9:52.00 (30.41)
       10:22.14 (30.14)    10:52.29 (30.15)    11:22.43 (30.14)    11:52.58 (30.15)
       12:23.07 (30.49)    12:53.31 (30.24)    13:23.24 (29.93)    13:53.76 (30.52)
       14:24.02 (30.26)    14:54.45 (30.43)    15:24.78 (30.33)    15:54.74 (29.96)
       16:23.38 (28.64)
 28 Kirby, Graham H           16 NSS-NC              16:40.01   16:24.65 SECT   
                  26.64       56.05 (29.41)     1:25.93 (29.88)     1:55.82 (29.89)
        2:26.25 (30.43)     2:56.44 (30.19)     3:26.66 (30.22)     3:56.77 (30.11)
        4:27.15 (30.38)     4:57.64 (30.49)     5:28.09 (30.45)     5:58.10 (30.01)
        6:28.36 (30.26)     6:58.88 (30.52)     7:28.88 (30.00)     7:58.93 (30.05)
        8:28.96 (30.03)     8:58.74 (29.78)     9:28.57 (29.83)     9:58.47 (29.90)
       10:28.28 (29.81)    10:58.16 (29.88)    11:28.26 (30.10)    11:58.16 (29.90)
       12:28.12 (29.96)    12:57.80 (29.68)    13:27.62 (29.82)    13:57.19 (29.57)
       14:26.98 (29.79)    14:57.00 (30.02)    15:27.27 (30.27)    15:56.43 (29.16)
       16:24.65 (28.22)
 29 Beatty, George G          16 NCAC-NC             16:27.94   16:25.12 SECT   
                  27.21       56.19 (28.98)     1:25.71 (29.52)     1:55.47 (29.76)
        2:25.28 (29.81)     2:55.23 (29.95)     3:25.33 (30.10)     3:55.50 (30.17)
        4:25.58 (30.08)     4:55.82 (30.24)     5:26.05 (30.23)     5:56.24 (30.19)
        6:26.30 (30.06)     6:56.50 (30.20)     7:26.58 (30.08)     7:56.73 (30.15)
        8:26.69 (29.96)     8:56.86 (30.17)     9:26.99 (30.13)     9:56.97 (29.98)
       10:26.95 (29.98)    10:56.99 (30.04)    11:27.18 (30.19)    11:57.11 (29.93)
       12:27.13 (30.02)    12:57.15 (30.02)    13:27.26 (30.11)    13:57.33 (30.07)
       14:26.96 (29.63)    14:57.01 (30.05)    15:26.80 (29.79)    15:56.51 (29.71)
       16:25.12 (28.61)
 30 Newell, John W            15 SA-NC               17:01.96   16:29.46 SECT   
                  27.34       57.46 (30.12)     1:27.55 (30.09)     1:57.75 (30.20)
        2:27.69 (29.94)     2:58.06 (30.37)     3:28.07 (30.01)     3:58.53 (30.46)
        4:28.84 (30.31)     4:59.23 (30.39)     5:29.67 (30.44)     6:00.07 (30.40)
        6:30.11 (30.04)     7:00.04 (29.93)     7:30.14 (30.10)     8:00.40 (30.26)
        8:30.88 (30.48)     9:00.84 (29.96)     9:30.79 (29.95)    10:00.87 (30.08)
       10:30.92 (30.05)    11:00.94 (30.02)    11:31.15 (30.21)    12:00.89 (29.74)
       12:30.79 (29.90)    13:00.53 (29.74)    13:30.45 (29.92)    14:00.54 (30.09)
       14:30.65 (30.11)    15:00.85 (30.20)    15:30.97 (30.12)    16:01.26 (30.29)
       16:29.46 (28.20)
 31 Mason, Christian D        15 WAVE-NC             16:51.08   16:29.93 SECT   
                  26.81       56.23 (29.42)     1:26.32 (30.09)     1:56.60 (30.28)
        2:26.76 (30.16)     2:57.12 (30.36)     3:27.53 (30.41)     3:57.92 (30.39)
        4:28.11 (30.19)     4:58.52 (30.41)     5:28.70 (30.18)     5:58.94 (30.24)
        6:29.27 (30.33)     6:59.56 (30.29)     7:30.20 (30.64)     8:00.18 (29.98)
        8:30.57 (30.39)     9:00.95 (30.38)     9:30.82 (29.87)    10:00.62 (29.80)
       10:30.54 (29.92)    11:00.83 (30.29)    11:30.84 (30.01)    12:00.99 (30.15)
       12:31.37 (30.38)    13:01.52 (30.15)    13:31.69 (30.17)    14:01.75 (30.06)
       14:32.14 (30.39)    15:02.04 (29.90)    15:32.09 (30.05)    16:01.29 (29.20)
       16:29.93 (28.64)
 32 Cain, Max S               17 LAK-KY              16:46.61   16:33.54 SECT   
                  26.58       55.72 (29.14)     1:25.85 (30.13)     1:55.89 (30.04)
        2:25.92 (30.03)     2:55.89 (29.97)     3:25.99 (30.10)     3:56.12 (30.13)
        4:26.45 (30.33)     4:56.60 (30.15)     5:26.72 (30.12)     5:56.90 (30.18)
        6:26.96 (30.06)     6:57.16 (30.20)     7:27.64 (30.48)     7:58.15 (30.51)
        8:28.49 (30.34)     8:58.82 (30.33)     9:29.44 (30.62)    10:00.33 (30.89)
       10:30.79 (30.46)    11:01.59 (30.80)    11:32.03 (30.44)    12:02.66 (30.63)
       12:32.95 (30.29)    13:03.45 (30.50)    13:33.82 (30.37)    14:04.14 (30.32)
       14:34.42 (30.28)    15:05.07 (30.65)    15:35.18 (30.11)    16:04.82 (29.64)
       16:33.54 (28.72)
 33 Lorson, Elliott W         17 TWS-GA              16:25.88   16:33.90 SECT   
                  26.05       54.88 (28.83)     1:24.05 (29.17)     1:53.46 (29.41)
        2:23.10 (29.64)     2:52.76 (29.66)     3:22.35 (29.59)     3:52.52 (30.17)
        4:22.34 (29.82)     4:52.31 (29.97)     5:22.14 (29.83)     5:52.45 (30.31)
        6:22.30 (29.85)     6:52.18 (29.88)     7:22.10 (29.92)     7:52.25 (30.15)
        8:22.99 (30.74)     8:53.70 (30.71)     9:24.18 (30.48)     9:54.86 (30.68)
       10:25.58 (30.72)    10:55.82 (30.24)    11:26.40 (30.58)    11:57.49 (31.09)
       12:28.29 (30.80)    12:59.52 (31.23)    13:30.47 (30.95)    14:01.74 (31.27)
       14:32.81 (31.07)    15:03.80 (30.99)    15:34.02 (30.22)    16:04.36 (30.34)
       16:33.90 (29.54)
 34 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC             16:18.85   16:33.99 SECT   
                  25.93       54.78 (28.85)     1:24.70 (29.92)     1:54.56 (29.86)
        2:24.31 (29.75)     2:54.41 (30.10)     3:24.81 (30.40)     3:55.06 (30.25)
        4:25.72 (30.66)     4:55.88 (30.16)     5:25.91 (30.03)     5:56.06 (30.15)
        6:26.04 (29.98)     6:56.51 (30.47)     7:26.81 (30.30)     7:57.21 (30.40)
        8:28.00 (30.79)     8:58.72 (30.72)     9:29.16 (30.44)     9:59.53 (30.37)
       10:30.33 (30.80)    11:01.02 (30.69)    11:31.43 (30.41)    12:01.43 (30.00)
       12:32.44 (31.01)    13:02.62 (30.18)    13:33.14 (30.52)    14:03.55 (30.41)
       14:34.19 (30.64)    15:04.66 (30.47)    15:34.78 (30.12)    16:04.86 (30.08)
       16:33.99 (29.13)
 35 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC               16:19.35   16:34.58 SECT   
                  27.95       57.84 (29.89)     1:28.27 (30.43)     1:58.28 (30.01)
        2:28.52 (30.24)     2:58.38 (29.86)     3:28.71 (30.33)     3:58.98 (30.27)
        4:29.53 (30.55)     4:59.67 (30.14)     5:30.01 (30.34)     6:00.63 (30.62)
        6:31.13 (30.50)     7:01.56 (30.43)     7:32.01 (30.45)     8:02.27 (30.26)
        8:32.67 (30.40)     9:02.69 (30.02)     9:33.11 (30.42)    10:03.28 (30.17)
       10:33.67 (30.39)    11:03.81 (30.14)    11:33.91 (30.10)    12:04.17 (30.26)
       12:34.30 (30.13)    13:04.50 (30.20)    13:34.64 (30.14)    14:05.08 (30.44)
       14:35.64 (30.56)    15:05.69 (30.05)    15:35.62 (29.93)    16:05.61 (29.99)
       16:34.58 (28.97)
 36 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA              16:59.85   16:35.62 SECT   
                  27.89       58.50 (30.61)     1:28.29 (29.79)     1:58.36 (30.07)
        2:28.32 (29.96)     2:58.47 (30.15)     3:28.99 (30.52)     3:59.72 (30.73)
        4:30.32 (30.60)     5:00.68 (30.36)     5:30.64 (29.96)     6:00.97 (30.33)
        6:31.22 (30.25)     7:01.71 (30.49)     7:32.03 (30.32)     8:02.53 (30.50)
        8:33.54 (31.01)     9:03.75 (30.21)     9:33.81 (30.06)    10:04.12 (30.31)
       10:34.07 (29.95)    11:04.15 (30.08)    11:34.24 (30.09)    12:04.48 (30.24)
       12:34.90 (30.42)    13:04.96 (30.06)    13:34.97 (30.01)    14:05.10 (30.13)
       14:35.49 (30.39)    15:05.75 (30.26)    15:36.22 (30.47)    16:06.46 (30.24)
       16:35.62 (29.16)
 37 Blinn, Michael M          16 MAC-NC              17:03.89   16:36.96 SECT   
                  27.67       57.67 (30.00)     1:27.83 (30.16)     1:58.22 (30.39)
        2:28.51 (30.29)     2:59.17 (30.66)     3:29.75 (30.58)     4:00.53 (30.78)
        4:31.45 (30.92)     5:01.90 (30.45)     5:31.87 (29.97)     6:01.93 (30.06)
        6:32.19 (30.26)     7:02.40 (30.21)     7:32.86 (30.46)     8:03.41 (30.55)
        8:33.75 (30.34)     9:04.08 (30.33)     9:34.61 (30.53)    10:05.43 (30.82)
       10:35.57 (30.14)    11:05.72 (30.15)    11:36.22 (30.50)    12:05.89 (29.67)
       12:36.36 (30.47)    13:06.52 (30.16)    13:36.68 (30.16)    14:06.61 (29.93)
       14:36.86 (30.25)    15:07.85 (30.99)    15:37.62 (29.77)    16:07.96 (30.34)
       16:36.96 (29.00)
 38 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA             17:03.89   16:37.48 SECT   
                  26.08       54.78 (28.70)     1:24.15 (29.37)     1:53.80 (29.65)
        2:23.64 (29.84)     2:53.28 (29.64)     3:23.29 (30.01)     3:53.15 (29.86)
        4:22.54 (29.39)     4:52.48 (29.94)     5:21.17 (28.69)     5:50.46 (29.29)
        6:20.22 (29.76)     6:50.63 (30.41)     7:21.70 (31.07)     7:52.77 (31.07)
        8:23.77 (31.00)     8:54.95 (31.18)     9:26.03 (31.08)     9:57.16 (31.13)
       10:28.15 (30.99)    10:59.44 (31.29)    11:30.20 (30.76)    12:01.07 (30.87)
       12:32.04 (30.97)    13:03.00 (30.96)    13:34.02 (31.02)    14:04.98 (30.96)
       14:35.87 (30.89)    15:05.97 (30.10)    15:37.10 (31.13)    16:08.04 (30.94)
       16:37.48 (29.44)
 39 Gaston, Hyatt H           17 LAK-KY              16:20.93   16:37.82 SECT   
                  25.74       54.61 (28.87)     1:24.28 (29.67)     1:53.82 (29.54)
        2:23.70 (29.88)     2:53.65 (29.95)     3:23.85 (30.20)     3:53.86 (30.01)
        4:24.27 (30.41)     4:54.63 (30.36)     5:25.04 (30.41)     5:55.45 (30.41)
        6:26.04 (30.59)     6:56.94 (30.90)     7:27.66 (30.72)     7:58.74 (31.08)
        8:29.59 (30.85)     9:00.60 (31.01)     9:31.64 (31.04)    10:02.49 (30.85)
       10:33.24 (30.75)    11:04.01 (30.77)    11:34.68 (30.67)    12:05.27 (30.59)
       12:35.88 (30.61)    13:06.24 (30.36)    13:36.79 (30.55)    14:07.51 (30.72)
       14:38.16 (30.65)    15:08.86 (30.70)    15:39.03 (30.17)    16:08.93 (29.90)
       16:37.82 (28.89)
 40 Duggins, Matt C           15 MOR-NC              16:59.71   16:38.33 SECT   
                  26.67       56.36 (29.69)     1:26.45 (30.09)     1:56.33 (29.88)
        2:26.31 (29.98)     2:56.58 (30.27)     3:26.80 (30.22)     3:57.10 (30.30)
        4:27.29 (30.19)     4:57.74 (30.45)     5:28.25 (30.51)     5:58.62 (30.37)
        6:29.44 (30.82)     7:00.46 (31.02)     7:30.89 (30.43)     8:01.62 (30.73)
        8:32.13 (30.51)     9:02.79 (30.66)     9:33.26 (30.47)    10:03.86 (30.60)
       10:34.19 (30.33)    11:04.71 (30.52)    11:35.19 (30.48)    12:05.68 (30.49)
       12:36.07 (30.39)    13:06.76 (30.69)    13:37.36 (30.60)    14:08.13 (30.77)
       14:38.58 (30.45)    15:09.09 (30.51)    15:39.54 (30.45)    16:09.54 (30.00)
       16:38.33 (28.79)
 41 Boland, Jonathan P        13 CA-SC               16:56.74   16:39.78 SECT   
                  27.09       56.59 (29.50)     1:26.81 (30.22)     1:56.94 (30.13)
        2:26.83 (29.89)     2:56.95 (30.12)     3:27.22 (30.27)     3:57.77 (30.55)
        4:28.03 (30.26)     4:58.45 (30.42)     5:28.90 (30.45)     5:59.43 (30.53)
        6:30.07 (30.64)     7:00.41 (30.34)     7:30.84 (30.43)     8:01.43 (30.59)
        8:32.04 (30.61)     9:02.34 (30.30)     9:32.80 (30.46)    10:03.28 (30.48)
       10:33.83 (30.55)    11:04.41 (30.58)    11:34.90 (30.49)    12:05.59 (30.69)
       12:36.43 (30.84)    13:06.90 (30.47)    13:37.50 (30.60)    14:08.33 (30.83)
       14:38.72 (30.39)    15:09.37 (30.65)    15:40.18 (30.81)    16:10.43 (30.25)
       16:39.78 (29.35)
 42 Kase, Dylan S             16 DYNA-GA             16:37.92   16:40.80 SECT   
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)     1:26.45 (29.88)     1:56.19 (29.74)
        2:26.26 (30.07)     2:56.46 (30.20)     3:26.66 (30.20)     3:56.89 (30.23)
        4:26.50 (29.61)     4:56.38 (29.88)     5:26.76 (30.38)     5:57.30 (30.54)
        6:27.57 (30.27)     6:57.83 (30.26)     7:28.08 (30.25)     7:58.30 (30.22)
        8:28.91 (30.61)     8:59.00 (30.09)     9:29.07 (30.07)     9:59.58 (30.51)
       10:30.26 (30.68)    11:01.35 (31.09)    11:32.54 (31.19)    12:03.63 (31.09)
       12:34.68 (31.05)    13:05.53 (30.85)    13:36.77 (31.24)    14:07.96 (31.19)
       14:38.97 (31.01)    15:09.81 (30.84)    15:40.28 (30.47)    16:10.78 (30.50)
       16:40.80 (30.02)
 43 Nemetz, William J         17 DYNA-GA             16:58.21   16:44.29 SECT   
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.03 (30.19)     1:57.32 (30.29)
        2:27.32 (30.00)     2:57.32 (30.00)     3:27.37 (30.05)     3:57.70 (30.33)
        4:28.18 (30.48)     4:58.34 (30.16)     5:28.52 (30.18)     5:58.99 (30.47)
        6:29.35 (30.36)     6:59.75 (30.40)     7:30.43 (30.68)     8:01.31 (30.88)
        8:32.54 (31.23)     9:03.46 (30.92)     9:34.29 (30.83)    10:04.85 (30.56)
       10:35.19 (30.34)    11:05.66 (30.47)    11:36.23 (30.57)    12:07.06 (30.83)
       12:37.80 (30.74)    13:08.49 (30.69)    13:39.51 (31.02)    14:10.50 (30.99)
       14:41.58 (31.08)    15:12.72 (31.14)    15:43.62 (30.90)    16:14.42 (30.80)
       16:44.29 (29.87)
 44 Leavenworth, Brandon M    16 GA-GA               16:55.33   16:44.54 SECT   
                  26.71       55.89 (29.18)     1:25.82 (29.93)     1:55.88 (30.06)
        2:25.77 (29.89)     2:55.60 (29.83)     3:25.56 (29.96)     3:55.60 (30.04)
        4:26.05 (30.45)     4:56.60 (30.55)     5:27.32 (30.72)     5:57.75 (30.43)
        6:28.33 (30.58)     6:59.04 (30.71)     7:30.04 (31.00)     8:01.27 (31.23)
        8:32.56 (31.29)     9:03.99 (31.43)     9:34.80 (30.81)    10:05.98 (31.18)
       10:37.04 (31.06)    11:08.00 (30.96)    11:39.00 (31.00)    12:10.04 (31.04)
       12:40.86 (30.82)    13:11.62 (30.76)    13:42.71 (31.09)    14:13.79 (31.08)
       14:44.78 (30.99)    15:16.22 (31.44)    15:46.62 (30.40)    16:15.96 (29.34)
       16:44.54 (28.58)
 45 Bond, Nate S              14 LAK-KY              17:03.89   16:45.71 SECT   
                  27.38       57.01 (29.63)     1:27.30 (30.29)     1:57.87 (30.57)
        2:28.27 (30.40)     2:58.77 (30.50)     3:29.37 (30.60)     4:00.21 (30.84)
        4:30.91 (30.70)     5:02.14 (31.23)     5:32.30 (30.16)     6:02.76 (30.46)
        6:33.03 (30.27)     7:03.73 (30.70)     7:34.64 (30.91)     8:05.10 (30.46)
        8:35.62 (30.52)     9:06.46 (30.84)     9:37.21 (30.75)    10:07.75 (30.54)
       10:38.81 (31.06)    11:09.78 (30.97)    11:39.97 (30.19)    12:10.10 (30.13)
       12:40.80 (30.70)    13:11.23 (30.43)    13:42.44 (31.21)    14:13.23 (30.79)
       14:44.17 (30.94)    15:15.14 (30.97)    15:45.86 (30.72)    16:16.21 (30.35)
       16:45.71 (29.50)
 46 Vaughan, Ben C            16 MMST-MS             16:30.33   16:46.36 SECT   
                  26.93       56.54 (29.61)     1:26.72 (30.18)     1:56.95 (30.23)
        2:27.25 (30.30)     2:58.04 (30.79)     3:28.92 (30.88)     3:59.72 (30.80)
        4:30.71 (30.99)     5:01.33 (30.62)     5:32.27 (30.94)     6:03.10 (30.83)
        6:33.69 (30.59)     7:04.40 (30.71)     7:35.21 (30.81)     8:06.10 (30.89)
        8:36.90 (30.80)     9:07.85 (30.95)     9:39.15 (31.30)    10:10.21 (31.06)
       10:41.14 (30.93)    11:12.32 (31.18)    11:42.75 (30.43)    12:13.38 (30.63)
       12:44.10 (30.72)    13:14.90 (30.80)    13:45.38 (30.48)    14:16.37 (30.99)
       14:47.14 (30.77)    15:18.08 (30.94)    15:48.51 (30.43)    16:17.51 (29.00)
       16:46.36 (28.85)
 47 Brockelbank, Elliott M    16 DYNA-GA             16:48.40   16:46.41 SECT   
                  26.32       55.18 (28.86)     1:24.60 (29.42)     1:54.69 (30.09)
        2:24.65 (29.96)     2:54.64 (29.99)     3:25.05 (30.41)     3:55.64 (30.59)
        4:25.58 (29.94)     4:56.39 (30.81)     5:26.47 (30.08)     5:56.74 (30.27)
        6:26.96 (30.22)     6:57.13 (30.17)     7:27.84 (30.71)     7:58.37 (30.53)
        8:28.76 (30.39)     8:59.21 (30.45)     9:29.96 (30.75)    10:00.48 (30.52)
       10:31.00 (30.52)    11:02.19 (31.19)    11:32.61 (30.42)    12:03.73 (31.12)
       12:34.87 (31.14)    13:06.08 (31.21)    13:37.99 (31.91)    14:09.60 (31.61)
       14:41.15 (31.55)    15:13.11 (31.96)    15:44.81 (31.70)    16:16.29 (31.48)
       16:46.41 (30.12)
 48 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    15 TWS-GA              16:53.28   16:46.67 SECT   
                  26.89       55.49 (28.60)     1:24.39 (28.90)     1:54.24 (29.85)
        2:23.77 (29.53)     2:53.93 (30.16)     3:23.97 (30.04)     3:54.22 (30.25)
        4:24.47 (30.25)     4:55.14 (30.67)     5:26.05 (30.91)     5:56.93 (30.88)
        6:28.45 (31.52)     6:59.73 (31.28)     7:30.95 (31.22)     8:02.01 (31.06)
        8:33.05 (31.04)     9:04.34 (31.29)     9:35.29 (30.95)    10:06.42 (31.13)
       10:37.13 (30.71)    11:07.96 (30.83)    11:39.53 (31.57)    12:10.45 (30.92)
       12:41.63 (31.18)    13:12.06 (30.43)    13:42.94 (30.88)    14:14.34 (31.40)
       14:45.42 (31.08)    15:16.83 (31.41)    15:47.19 (30.36)    16:17.15 (29.96)
       16:46.67 (29.52)
 49 Gorman, Nick S            18 DUKE-NC             16:34.54   16:49.51 SECT   
                  27.51       57.02 (29.51)     1:27.58 (30.56)     1:58.31 (30.73)
        2:28.76 (30.45)     2:59.36 (30.60)     3:30.03 (30.67)     4:00.74 (30.71)
        4:31.54 (30.80)     5:02.24 (30.70)     5:32.86 (30.62)     6:03.88 (31.02)
        6:34.55 (30.67)     7:05.27 (30.72)     7:36.17 (30.90)     8:07.17 (31.00)
        8:38.32 (31.15)     9:09.07 (30.75)     9:40.01 (30.94)    10:10.89 (30.88)
       10:41.61 (30.72)    11:12.45 (30.84)    11:43.11 (30.66)    12:13.97 (30.86)
       12:44.64 (30.67)    13:15.22 (30.58)    13:46.22 (31.00)    14:17.15 (30.93)
       14:48.08 (30.93)    15:18.90 (30.82)    15:49.61 (30.71)    16:19.84 (30.23)
       16:49.51 (29.67)
 50 DeForest, Mitch M         15 WAVE-NC             16:38.34   16:51.34 SECT   
                  27.43       57.38 (29.95)     1:27.73 (30.35)     1:58.21 (30.48)
        2:28.67 (30.46)     2:59.53 (30.86)     3:30.10 (30.57)     4:01.06 (30.96)
        4:31.82 (30.76)     5:02.68 (30.86)     5:33.56 (30.88)     6:04.68 (31.12)
        6:35.51 (30.83)     7:06.23 (30.72)     7:37.21 (30.98)     8:08.24 (31.03)
        8:39.20 (30.96)     9:10.04 (30.84)     9:40.93 (30.89)    10:11.79 (30.86)
       10:42.83 (31.04)    11:13.72 (30.89)    11:44.93 (31.21)    12:16.33 (31.40)
       12:47.43 (31.10)    13:18.11 (30.68)    13:48.97 (30.86)    14:19.84 (30.87)
       14:50.86 (31.02)    15:21.68 (30.82)    15:52.58 (30.90)    16:23.20 (30.62)
       16:51.34 (28.14)
 51 Newland, Matthew S        16 RSA-NC              16:40.01   16:51.37 SECT   
                  27.93       57.95 (30.02)     1:28.21 (30.26)     1:59.13 (30.92)
        2:29.24 (30.11)     3:00.19 (30.95)     3:30.60 (30.41)     4:00.77 (30.17)
        4:31.04 (30.27)     5:01.37 (30.33)     5:32.04 (30.67)     6:02.46 (30.42)
        6:33.30 (30.84)     7:03.62 (30.32)     7:34.69 (31.07)     8:06.14 (31.45)
        8:37.22 (31.08)     9:08.23 (31.01)     9:39.37 (31.14)    10:10.11 (30.74)
       10:40.26 (30.15)    11:11.39 (31.13)    11:42.53 (31.14)    12:14.21 (31.68)
       12:44.52 (30.31)    13:15.65 (31.13)    13:46.64 (30.99)    14:17.37 (30.73)
       14:48.34 (30.97)    15:19.55 (31.21)    15:50.54 (30.99)    16:21.46 (30.92)
       16:51.37 (29.91)
 52 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     15 ASL-GA              17:03.89   16:53.09 SECT   
                  27.29       57.26 (29.97)     1:27.15 (29.89)     1:57.80 (30.65)
        2:28.28 (30.48)     2:59.14 (30.86)     3:29.82 (30.68)     4:00.66 (30.84)
        4:31.50 (30.84)     5:02.28 (30.78)     5:32.43 (30.15)     6:02.84 (30.41)
        6:33.64 (30.80)     7:04.34 (30.70)     7:35.40 (31.06)     8:05.93 (30.53)
        8:36.88 (30.95)     9:07.95 (31.07)     9:38.73 (30.78)    10:09.66 (30.93)
       10:40.46 (30.80)    11:11.42 (30.96)    11:42.64 (31.22)    12:13.40 (30.76)
       12:44.96 (31.56)    13:16.26 (31.30)    13:47.77 (31.51)    14:18.47 (30.70)
       14:49.73 (31.26)    15:21.00 (31.27)    15:51.88 (30.88)    16:23.07 (31.19)
       16:53.09 (30.02)
 53 Stilley, Jake M           16 MAC-NC              16:52.80   16:56.93 SECT   
                  26.46       56.23 (29.77)     1:26.92 (30.69)     1:56.98 (30.06)
        2:27.13 (30.15)     2:57.24 (30.11)     3:27.64 (30.40)     3:58.23 (30.59)
        4:29.15 (30.92)     5:00.17 (31.02)     5:31.20 (31.03)     6:02.35 (31.15)
        6:33.57 (31.22)     7:04.71 (31.14)     7:35.95 (31.24)     8:07.18 (31.23)
        8:38.68 (31.50)     9:09.82 (31.14)     9:41.07 (31.25)    10:12.61 (31.54)
       10:44.29 (31.68)    11:15.45 (31.16)    11:46.81 (31.36)    12:18.20 (31.39)
       12:48.87 (30.67)    13:19.69 (30.82)    13:50.86 (31.17)    14:21.78 (30.92)
       14:52.74 (30.96)    15:23.83 (31.09)    15:55.41 (31.58)    16:26.51 (31.10)
       16:56.93 (30.42)
 54 Meece, Aaron C            16 WRA-GA              16:59.73   16:59.02 SECT   
                  27.15       56.61 (29.46)     1:26.61 (30.00)     1:57.06 (30.45)
        2:27.36 (30.30)     2:57.70 (30.34)     3:28.28 (30.58)     3:59.09 (30.81)
        4:29.68 (30.59)     5:00.50 (30.82)     5:31.53 (31.03)     6:02.04 (30.51)
        6:33.08 (31.04)     7:03.80 (30.72)     7:34.71 (30.91)   8:37.36 (1:02.65)
        9:08.58 (31.22)     9:39.81 (31.23)    10:11.07 (31.26)    10:42.33 (31.26)
       11:13.98 (31.65)    11:45.66 (31.68)    12:17.24 (31.58)    12:49.01 (31.77)
       13:20.41 (31.40)    13:51.59 (31.18)    14:23.18 (31.59)    14:54.92 (31.74)
       15:26.27 (31.35)    15:57.19 (30.92)    16:28.71 (31.52)    16:59.02 (30.31)
 55 Leasure, Robert W         14 LAK-KY              17:03.27   17:01.60 SECT   
                  27.34       57.14 (29.80)     1:27.76 (30.62)     1:58.76 (31.00)
        2:29.80 (31.04)     3:01.06 (31.26)     3:32.53 (31.47)     4:04.11 (31.58)
        4:35.68 (31.57)     5:07.26 (31.58)     5:39.10 (31.84)     6:10.50 (31.40)
        6:42.37 (31.87)     7:13.66 (31.29)     7:45.08 (31.42)     8:16.40 (31.32)
        8:47.72 (31.32)     9:18.52 (30.80)     9:49.81 (31.29)    10:21.53 (31.72)
       10:52.35 (30.82)    11:23.25 (30.90)    11:54.22 (30.97)    12:25.27 (31.05)
       12:56.22 (30.95)    13:27.15 (30.93)    13:58.22 (31.07)    14:28.93 (30.71)
       14:59.94 (31.01)    15:30.60 (30.66)    16:01.38 (30.78)    16:32.06 (30.68)
       17:01.60 (29.54)
 -- Hurley, Matthew W         15 MOR-NC              17:01.65  x17:05.11        
                  27.01       56.30 (29.29)     1:26.07 (29.77)     1:56.43 (30.36)
        2:26.96 (30.53)     2:57.33 (30.37)     3:27.88 (30.55)     3:58.44 (30.56)
        4:28.83 (30.39)     4:59.65 (30.82)     5:30.76 (31.11)     6:01.88 (31.12)
        6:33.17 (31.29)     7:04.40 (31.23)     7:35.41 (31.01)     8:07.16 (31.75)
        8:38.74 (31.58)     9:09.91 (31.17)     9:41.55 (31.64)    10:13.29 (31.74)
       10:45.35 (32.06)    11:17.64 (32.29)    11:49.54 (31.90)    12:21.20 (31.66)
       12:53.40 (32.20)    13:25.33 (31.93)    13:57.06 (31.73)    14:28.93 (31.87)
       15:00.41 (31.48)    15:32.32 (31.91)    16:03.82 (31.50)    16:35.35 (31.53)
       17:05.11 (29.76)
 -- Beadle, Dustin W          17 WAVE-NC             16:57.91  x17:05.71        
                  26.98       56.47 (29.49)     1:26.79 (30.32)     1:57.38 (30.59)
        2:27.76 (30.38)     2:58.31 (30.55)     3:29.18 (30.87)     4:00.36 (31.18)
        4:31.62 (31.26)     5:02.73 (31.11)     5:34.04 (31.31)     6:05.88 (31.84)
        6:37.84 (31.96)     7:08.92 (31.08)     7:40.71 (31.79)     8:12.33 (31.62)
        8:44.42 (32.09)     9:15.99 (31.57)     9:47.61 (31.62)    10:19.11 (31.50)
       10:50.25 (31.14)    11:21.49 (31.24)    11:53.12 (31.63)    12:25.21 (32.09)
       12:56.33 (31.12)    13:28.25 (31.92)    14:00.02 (31.77)    14:31.14 (31.12)
       15:02.38 (31.24)    15:33.94 (31.56)    16:04.95 (31.01)    16:36.40 (31.45)
       17:05.71 (29.31)
 -- Ortiz, Pablo D            16 TG-SC               16:57.02  x17:06.41        
                  26.63       56.36 (29.73)     1:26.51 (30.15)     1:57.15 (30.64)
        2:27.55 (30.40)     2:57.86 (30.31)     3:28.53 (30.67)     3:59.43 (30.90)
        4:30.28 (30.85)     5:01.38 (31.10)     5:32.23 (30.85)     6:03.33 (31.10)
        6:34.60 (31.27)     7:06.02 (31.42)     7:36.94 (30.92)     8:08.13 (31.19)
        8:39.65 (31.52)     9:10.88 (31.23)     9:42.63 (31.75)    10:14.19 (31.56)
       10:46.17 (31.98)    11:17.98 (31.81)    11:49.59 (31.61)    12:21.78 (32.19)
       12:53.73 (31.95)    13:25.60 (31.87)    13:57.69 (32.09)    14:29.88 (32.19)
       15:01.92 (32.04)    15:33.87 (31.95)    16:05.79 (31.92)    16:36.96 (31.17)
       17:06.41 (29.45)
 -- Swanson, Sam J            15 DYNA-GA             16:53.59  x17:11.15        
                  27.55       57.76 (30.21)     1:28.87 (31.11)     1:59.90 (31.03)
        2:30.79 (30.89)     3:02.05 (31.26)     3:33.02 (30.97)     4:04.04 (31.02)
        4:35.16 (31.12)     5:06.43 (31.27)     5:37.67 (31.24)     6:09.01 (31.34)
        6:40.42 (31.41)     7:11.80 (31.38)     7:43.13 (31.33)     8:14.58 (31.45)
        8:46.47 (31.89)     9:18.15 (31.68)     9:49.37 (31.22)    10:20.72 (31.35)
       10:52.00 (31.28)    11:23.12 (31.12)    11:55.07 (31.95)    12:26.78 (31.71)
       12:58.44 (31.66)    13:30.01 (31.57)    14:02.03 (32.02)    14:33.40 (31.37)
       15:05.05 (31.65)    15:36.83 (31.78)    16:08.28 (31.45)    16:40.04 (31.76)
       17:11.15 (31.11)
 -- Ley, Ryan S               15 H2A-SC              17:02.37  x17:11.96        
                  28.26       59.29 (31.03)     1:30.53 (31.24)     2:02.28 (31.75)
        2:33.67 (31.39)     3:04.88 (31.21)     3:36.72 (31.84)     4:08.24 (31.52)
        4:39.76 (31.52)     5:11.17 (31.41)     5:43.18 (32.01)     6:14.67 (31.49)
        6:46.64 (31.97)     7:18.24 (31.60)     7:49.38 (31.14)     8:20.03 (30.65)
        8:51.02 (30.99)     9:22.03 (31.01)     9:52.93 (30.90)    10:24.27 (31.34)
       10:55.55 (31.28)    11:26.77 (31.22)    11:58.21 (31.44)    12:29.56 (31.35)
       13:01.06 (31.50)    13:32.66 (31.60)    14:04.40 (31.74)    14:36.37 (31.97)
       15:08.08 (31.71)    15:39.95 (31.87)    16:11.75 (31.80)    16:43.14 (31.39)
       17:11.96 (28.82)
 -- Adams, Tyler D            17 MOR-NC              16:58.64  x17:17.45        
                  27.12       56.49 (29.37)     1:26.49 (30.00)     1:56.84 (30.35)
        2:27.61 (30.77)     2:59.26 (31.65)     3:30.79 (31.53)     4:02.40 (31.61)
        4:34.10 (31.70)     5:06.04 (31.94)     5:37.60 (31.56)     6:09.52 (31.92)
        6:41.98 (32.46)     7:13.87 (31.89)     7:45.24 (31.37)     8:17.34 (32.10)
        8:49.45 (32.11)     9:21.01 (31.56)     9:52.47 (31.46)    10:24.31 (31.84)
       10:56.60 (32.29)    11:28.36 (31.76)    12:00.54 (32.18)    12:32.26 (31.72)
       13:04.33 (32.07)    13:36.23 (31.90)    14:08.21 (31.98)    14:39.98 (31.77)
       15:11.59 (31.61)    15:43.60 (32.01)    16:15.62 (32.02)    16:47.47 (31.85)
       17:17.45 (29.98)
 -- Ewing, Andrew A           16 CA-SC               16:50.08  x17:21.66        
                  27.96       58.37 (30.41)     1:29.56 (31.19)     2:00.65 (31.09)
        2:32.06 (31.41)     3:03.50 (31.44)     3:35.15 (31.65)     4:06.92 (31.77)
        4:38.65 (31.73)     5:10.67 (32.02)     5:42.50 (31.83)     6:14.01 (31.51)
        6:45.88 (31.87)     7:17.81 (31.93)     7:49.48 (31.67)     8:21.07 (31.59)
        8:52.92 (31.85)     9:24.97 (32.05)     9:56.58 (31.61)    10:28.30 (31.72)
       11:00.46 (32.16)    11:32.62 (32.16)    12:04.20 (31.58)    12:36.47 (32.27)
       13:08.36 (31.89)    13:40.35 (31.99)    14:12.30 (31.95)    14:44.56 (32.26)
       15:16.83 (32.27)    15:48.70 (31.87)    16:20.59 (31.89)    16:51.51 (30.92)
       17:21.66 (30.15)
 -- Crowder, Macon W          15 WAVE-NC             17:03.25  x17:30.27        
                  26.94       55.88 (28.94)     1:25.98 (30.10)     1:56.59 (30.61)
        2:27.30 (30.71)     2:58.50 (31.20)     3:29.73 (31.23)     4:00.86 (31.13)
        4:31.80 (30.94)     5:03.09 (31.29)     5:34.86 (31.77)     6:07.02 (32.16)
        6:38.89 (31.87)     7:11.15 (32.26)     7:43.93 (32.78)     8:16.18 (32.25)
        8:49.15 (32.97)     9:22.07 (32.92)     9:53.78 (31.71)    10:25.59 (31.81)
       10:58.86 (33.27)    11:31.63 (32.77)    12:04.76 (33.13)    12:37.34 (32.58)
       13:09.73 (32.39)    13:42.77 (33.04)    14:15.42 (32.65)    14:48.42 (33.00)
       15:21.02 (32.60)    15:53.59 (32.57)    16:26.59 (33.00)    16:58.89 (32.30)
       17:30.27 (31.38)
 -- Harmon, Alex W            18 SCAT-GA             16:20.41         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  WCT
          49.59  OPEN
          51.39  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          55.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC                 53.19      53.11 SECT   
                  25.77       53.11 (27.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  WCT
          49.59  OPEN
          51.39  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          55.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Layne, Walker W           16 PALM-SC                50.95      50.59 JRLC   
                  24.57       50.59 (26.02)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  WCT
          49.59  OPEN
          51.39  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          55.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hale, Chris T             17 DUKE-NC                57.50     x57.43        
                  28.15       57.43 (29.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.59  WCT
          49.59  OPEN
          51.39  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          55.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darmody, Kip P            16 MAC-NC                 49.19      47.72 WCT    
                  23.18       47.72 (24.54)                                        
  2 Duda, Andrejs             27 SA-GA                  48.98      48.20 WCT    
                  23.47       48.20 (24.73)                                        
  3 Owens, Kyle S             18 BSC-SE                 48.91      48.54 WCT    
                  23.97       48.54 (24.57)                                        
  4 Lamb, Andy S              17 RSA-NC                 50.08      49.19 OPEN   
                  24.18       49.19 (25.01)                                        
  5 Browning, Allen A         15 DYNA-GA                50.73      50.36 JRLC   
                  24.56       50.36 (25.80)                                        
  6 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC                 50.94      50.39 JRLC   
                  24.10       50.39 (26.29)                                        
  7 Ruffing, Andrew M         18 GA-GA                  50.93      50.53 JRLC   
                  24.48       50.53 (26.05)                                        
  8 Layne, Walker W           16 PALM-SC                50.95      51.03 JRLC   
                  25.02       51.03 (26.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Higgins, Collin N         15 MAC-NC                 51.01      50.43 JRLC   
                  24.49       50.43 (25.94)                                        
 10 Duggins, Lee L            17 LAK-KY                 51.67      51.21 JRLC   
                  24.95       51.21 (26.26)                                        
 11 Berry, Jordan M           18 MAC-NC                 51.30      51.26 JRLC   
                  24.94       51.26 (26.32)                                        
 12 Denmark, Jordan D         17 WAVE-NC                51.04      51.33 JRLC   
                  24.93       51.33 (26.40)                                        
 13 Dasinger, Timmy M         18 SUNS-MS                51.67      51.57 JR     
                  25.09       51.57 (26.48)                                        
 14 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS                51.66      51.61 JR     
                  25.14       51.61 (26.47)                                        
 15 Simpson, Maclin R         17 LAK-KY                 51.19      51.93 JR     
                  25.36       51.93 (26.57)                                        
 16 Bondurant, Ben S          17 SA-GA                  51.93      52.90 SECT   
                  25.83       52.90 (27.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                  52.25      51.44 JR     
                  25.32       51.44 (26.12)                                        
 18 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC                52.42      51.57 JR     
                  25.22       51.57 (26.35)                                        
 19 Mendelson, Willie A       16 GSA-NC                 52.12      51.95 JR     
                  25.23       51.95 (26.72)                                        
 20 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC                 52.32      52.07 JR     
                  25.22       52.07 (26.85)                                        
 21 Richter, Andy P           18 MAC-NC                 51.95      52.15 JR     
                  25.09       52.15 (27.06)                                        
 22 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC                 52.36      52.73 SECT   
                  26.00       52.73 (26.73)                                        
 23 Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC                 52.64      54.12 SECT   
                  25.99       54.12 (28.13)                                        
 24 Wilson, Chris G           17 SA-GA                  52.49      55.15 SECT   
                  26.30       55.15 (28.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                  52.33                   
                  25.41       52.33 (26.92)                                        
 25 Saunders, Ryker E         16 XCEL-SE                52.59                   
                  25.99       52.59 (26.60)                                        
 27 Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                  52.72                   
                  25.32       52.72 (27.40)                                        
 28 Baucom, Tyler S           16 SA-NC                  52.81                   
                  25.63       52.81 (27.18)                                        
 29 Dissette, Kristopher L    18 SA-GA                  53.09         J         
                  25.71       53.09 (27.38)                                        
 30 Yacynych, Kenny J         16 WAVE-NC                53.09         J         
                  26.27       53.09 (26.82)                                        
 31 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA                53.10                   
                  25.76       53.10 (27.34)                                        
 32 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                  53.18                   
                  26.14       53.18 (27.04)                                        
 33 Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC                 53.19                   
 34 Williams, Taylor T        17 MAC-NC                 53.20                   
                  26.21       53.20 (26.99)                                        
 34 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA                 53.20                   
                  26.17       53.20 (27.03)                                        
 34 Brogden, Harrison L       15 STAR-NC                53.20                   
                  25.66       53.20 (27.54)                                        
 37 Ramsay, George E          17 WAVE-NC                53.22                   
                  26.18       53.22 (27.04)                                        
 38 Helms, Russell T          17 GOLD-GA                53.24                   
                  25.49       53.24 (27.75)                                        
 39 Reynolds, Doug C          17 SUMM-GA                53.28                   
                  27.44       53.28 (25.84)                                        
 40 Lambert, Zack T           16 SA-NC                  53.36                   
                  26.39       53.36 (26.97)                                        
 41 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   16 WRA-GA                 53.47                   
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)                                        
 42 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC                53.53                   
                  26.32       53.53 (27.21)                                        
 43 Iannuzzi, Luke A          17 AUB-SE                 53.62                   
                  25.28       53.62 (28.34)                                        
 44 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA                53.65                   
                  26.14       53.65 (27.51)                                        
 45 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                53.67                   
                  25.56       53.67 (28.11)                                        
 46 Peribonio, Mike T         17 SA-GA                  53.68                   
                  26.16       53.68 (27.52)                                        
 47 Dalton, Sam S             16 SA-GA                  53.69                   
                  26.15       53.69 (27.54)                                        
 48 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                  53.73                   
                  26.48       53.73 (27.25)                                        
 49 Bohon, Elijah R           16 SMRT-SC                53.82                   
                  26.29       53.82 (27.53)                                        
 50 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  53.85                   
                  26.02       53.85 (27.83)                                        
 50 Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                  53.85                   
                  26.15       53.85 (27.70)                                        
 52 Williams, Michael H       17 RSA-NC                 53.89                   
                  26.12       53.89 (27.77)                                        
 53 Dempsey, Alex A           17 ABSC-GA                53.94                   
                  26.31       53.94 (27.63)                                        
 54 Markey, Nick N            31 LINS-GA                54.08                   
                  26.57       54.08 (27.51)                                        
 55 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                  54.15                   
                  26.87       54.15 (27.28)                                        
 56 Love, Dillon H            16 MAC-NC                 54.16                   
                  26.52       54.16 (27.64)                                        
 57 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA                54.24                   
                  26.71       54.24 (27.53)                                        
 57 Upchurch, Luke L          16 SA-GA                  54.24                   
                  25.99       54.24 (28.25)                                        
 59 Takas, Stephen A          17 SUMM-GA                54.29                   
                  25.80       54.29 (28.49)                                        
 60 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC                54.31                   
                  26.36       54.31 (27.95)                                        
 61 Ramer, Kurt M             18 XCEL-SE                54.37                   
                  26.25       54.37 (28.12)                                        
 62 Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC                54.40                   
                  26.31       54.40 (28.09)                                        
 62 Kent, Zach M              14 XCEL-SE                54.40                   
                  26.62       54.40 (27.78)                                        
 64 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA                54.45                   
                  26.25       54.45 (28.20)                                        
 65 Purrman, Kyle C           17 SMAC-NC                54.56                   
                  26.37       54.56 (28.19)                                        
 66 Thomson, Michael D        15 DUKE-NC                54.59                   
                  26.34       54.59 (28.25)                                        
 67 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC                54.65                   
                  26.71       54.65 (27.94)                                        
 68 Wellford, Crews L         16 MTS-SE                 54.67                   
                  27.10       54.67 (27.57)                                        
 69 Eiden, Alex J             15 MOR-NC                 54.70                   
 70 Henry, Andrew G           14 RSA-NC                 54.74                   
                  26.73       54.74 (28.01)                                        
 71 Tilque, Chris P           16 NMA-NC                 54.75                   
                  26.54       54.75 (28.21)                                        
 72 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA                54.77                   
                  26.65       54.77 (28.12)                                        
 73 Schaper, Alex A           17 LAK-KY                 54.98                   
                  27.20       54.98 (27.78)                                        
 74 Cartner, Sam M            17 MCAL-SE                55.11                   
                  26.83       55.11 (28.28)                                        
 75 Spiwak, Kevin A           17 DYNA-GA                55.13                   
                  26.89       55.13 (28.24)                                        
 76 Kendall, Mike R           17 WA-KY                  55.15                   
                  26.85       55.15 (28.30)                                        
 77 Dumas, Russell R          17 SUNS-MS                55.20                   
                  26.18       55.20 (29.02)                                        
 78 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC                55.30                   
                  27.17       55.30 (28.13)                                        
 79 Cown, Chad C              17 ABSC-GA                55.36                   
                  26.88       55.36 (28.48)                                        
 80 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY                 55.43                   
                  26.91       55.43 (28.52)                                        
 81 Nguyen, Thomas Y          16 SA-GA                  55.45                   
                  26.96       55.45 (28.49)                                        
 82 Self, Matthew C           18 ABT-GA                 55.47                   
                  26.58       55.47 (28.89)                                        
 83 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC                55.52                   
                  26.47       55.52 (29.05)                                        
 84 Warner, Alex B            16 SA-GA                  55.53                   
                  27.00       55.53 (28.53)                                        
 85 Jones, Stephen T          16 CCAC-GA                55.60                   
                  26.11       55.60 (29.49)                                        
 86 Curl, Kelly M             18 LAK-KY                 55.64                   
                  27.04       55.64 (28.60)                                        
 87 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC                55.66                   
                  27.45       55.66 (28.21)                                        
 88 Faux, Chris H             18 DYNA-GA                55.71                   
                  27.07       55.71 (28.64)                                        
 89 Kinney, John P            17 LAK-KY                 55.80                   
                  27.21       55.80 (28.59)                                        
 90 Bruck, Eric L             18 LEXD-KY                55.93                   
                  25.82       55.93 (30.11)                                        
 91 Elek, Krisztian           18 LINS-GA                56.17                   
                  27.48       56.17 (28.69)                                        
 92 Sloat, Ryan C             18 SA-GA                  56.63                   
                  27.21       56.63 (29.42)                                        
 93 Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                  56.73                   
                  27.26       56.73 (29.47)                                        
 94 Janzen, Bruce B           18 SA-GA                  57.50                   
                  27.39       57.50 (30.11)                                        
 95 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA                58.73                   
                  27.94       58.73 (30.79)                                        
 96 Blackwell, John B         18 CA-SC                  58.84                   
                  28.86       58.84 (29.98)                                        
 -- Gangloff, Mark D          26 MAC-NC                   DQ                    
                  23.96          DQ (25.40)                                        
 -- Yeager, Rob J             26 UN-NC                   DFS                    
 -- Long, John S              21 UN-SE                    NS                    
 -- Davydotchkin, Philipp A   22 LINS-GA                  NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  WCT
          49.59  OPEN
          51.39  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          55.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Talley, JT A              15 DAQ-GA                 55.61      54.16 SECT   
                  26.69       54.16 (27.47)                                        
  2 Magliaro, Gene A          18 TG-SC                  55.89      55.16 SECT   
                  26.34       55.16 (28.82)                                        
 -- Russell, Richard B        18 CBF-GA                 55.29     x55.65        
                  26.86       55.65 (28.79)                                        
 -- Corley, Andrew A          16 NMA-NC                 55.60     x55.72        
                  27.06       55.72 (28.66)                                        
 -- Gorman, Nick S            18 DUKE-NC                56.00     x58.06        
                  28.69       58.06 (29.37)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  WCT
          49.59  OPEN
          51.39  JRLC
          52.19  JR
          55.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wellford, Crews L         16 MTS-SE                 54.30      54.13 SECT   
                  26.64       54.13 (27.49)                                        
 -- Skinker, Cole C           16 TS-KY                  56.00     x58.92        
                  28.71       58.92 (30.21)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Kyle S             18 BSC-SE                 48.11      48.91 OPEN   
                  23.96       48.91 (24.95)                                        
  2 Duda, Andrejs             27 SA-GA                  50.00      48.98 OPEN   
                  24.00       48.98 (24.98)                                        
  3 Darmody, Kip P            16 MAC-NC                 49.29      49.19 OPEN   
                  23.91       49.19 (25.28)                                        
  4 Lamb, Andy S              17 RSA-NC                 50.93      50.08 JRLC   
                  24.51       50.08 (25.57)                                        
  5 Browning, Allen A         15 DYNA-GA                51.00      50.73 JRLC   
                  25.09       50.73 (25.64)                                        
  6 Ruffing, Andrew M         18 GA-GA                  50.53      50.93 JRLC   
                  24.70       50.93 (26.23)                                        
  7 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC                 51.61      50.94 JRLC   
                  24.47       50.94 (26.47)                                        
  8 Layne, Walker W           16 PALM-SC                50.74      50.95 JRLC   
                  24.83       50.95 (26.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Higgins, Collin N         15 MAC-NC                 51.60      51.01 JRLC   
                  24.85       51.01 (26.16)                                        
 10 Denmark, Jordan D         17 WAVE-NC                50.93      51.04 JRLC   
                  24.98       51.04 (26.06)                                        
 11 Simpson, Maclin R         17 LAK-KY                 53.48      51.19 JRLC   
                  24.96       51.19 (26.23)                                        
 12 Berry, Jordan M           18 MAC-NC                 52.04      51.30 JRLC   
                  24.87       51.30 (26.43)                                        
 13 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS                52.87      51.66 JR     
                  24.97       51.66 (26.69)                                        
 14 Duggins, Lee L            17 LAK-KY                 50.49      51.67 JR     
                  25.19       51.67 (26.48)                                        
 14 Dasinger, Timmy M         18 SUNS-MS                51.11      51.67 JR     
                  24.94       51.67 (26.73)                                        
 16 Bondurant, Ben S          17 SA-GA                  52.17      51.93 JR     
                  25.46       51.93 (26.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richter, Andy P           18 MAC-NC                 54.08      51.95 JR     
                  25.17       51.95 (26.78)                                        
 18 Mendelson, Willie A       16 GSA-NC                 54.00      52.12 JR     
                  25.29       52.12 (26.83)                                        
 19 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                  53.12      52.25 SECT   
                  25.74       52.25 (26.51)                                        
 20 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC                 51.26      52.32 SECT   
                  25.57       52.32 (26.75)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                  52.51      52.33 SECT   
                  25.41       52.33 (26.92)                                        
 22 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC                 53.92      52.36 SECT   
                  25.82       52.36 (26.54)                                        
 23 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC                51.84      52.42 SECT   
                  25.33       52.42 (27.09)                                        
 24 Wilson, Chris G           17 SA-GA                  53.24      52.49 SECT   
                  25.86       52.49 (26.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saunders, Ryker E         16 XCEL-SE                54.39      52.59 SECT   
                  25.99       52.59 (26.60)                                        
 26 Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC                 53.90      52.64 SECT   
                  25.62       52.64 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                  52.39      52.72 SECT   
                  25.32       52.72 (27.40)                                        
 28 Baucom, Tyler S           16 SA-NC                  54.27      52.81 SECT   
                  25.63       52.81 (27.18)                                        
 29 Dissette, Kristopher L    18 SA-GA                  52.50     J53.09 SECT   
                  25.71       53.09 (27.38)                                        
 30 Yacynych, Kenny J         16 WAVE-NC                53.34     J53.09 SECT   
                  26.27       53.09 (26.82)                                        
 31 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA                52.99      53.10 SECT   
                  25.76       53.10 (27.34)                                        
 32 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                  53.77      53.18 SECT   
                  26.14       53.18 (27.04)                                        
 33 Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC                 54.06      53.19 SECT   
 34 Williams, Taylor T        17 MAC-NC                 53.85      53.20 SECT   
                  26.21       53.20 (26.99)                                        
 34 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA                 53.31      53.20 SECT   
                  26.17       53.20 (27.03)                                        
 34 Brogden, Harrison L       15 STAR-NC                51.37      53.20 SECT   
                  25.66       53.20 (27.54)                                        
 37 Ramsay, George E          17 WAVE-NC                51.99      53.22 SECT   
                  26.18       53.22 (27.04)                                        
 38 Helms, Russell T          17 GOLD-GA                54.56      53.24 SECT   
                  25.49       53.24 (27.75)                                        
 39 Reynolds, Doug C          17 SUMM-GA                54.62      53.28 SECT   
                  27.44       53.28 (25.84)                                        
 40 Lambert, Zack T           16 SA-NC                  53.55      53.36 SECT   
                  26.39       53.36 (26.97)                                        
 41 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   16 WRA-GA                 55.25      53.47 SECT   
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)                                        
 42 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC                53.54      53.53 SECT   
                  26.32       53.53 (27.21)                                        
 43 Iannuzzi, Luke A          17 AUB-SE                 53.95      53.62 SECT   
                  25.28       53.62 (28.34)                                        
 44 Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA                55.02      53.65 SECT   
                  26.14       53.65 (27.51)                                        
 45 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                53.69      53.67 SECT   
                  25.56       53.67 (28.11)                                        
 46 Peribonio, Mike T         17 SA-GA                  53.91      53.68 SECT   
                  26.16       53.68 (27.52)                                        
 47 Dalton, Sam S             16 SA-GA                  53.79      53.69 SECT   
                  26.15       53.69 (27.54)                                        
 48 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                  54.26      53.73 SECT   
                  26.48       53.73 (27.25)                                        
 49 Bohon, Elijah R           16 SMRT-SC                54.35      53.82 SECT   
                  26.29       53.82 (27.53)                                        
 50 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  55.29      53.85 SECT   
                  26.02       53.85 (27.83)                                        
 50 Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                  53.46      53.85 SECT   
                  26.15       53.85 (27.70)                                        
 52 Williams, Michael H       17 RSA-NC                 53.98      53.89 SECT   
                  26.12       53.89 (27.77)                                        
 53 Dempsey, Alex A           17 ABSC-GA                53.39      53.94 SECT   
                  26.31       53.94 (27.63)                                        
 54 Markey, Nick N            31 LINS-GA                55.20      54.08 SECT   
                  26.57       54.08 (27.51)                                        
 55 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                  54.91      54.15 SECT   
                  26.87       54.15 (27.28)                                        
 56 Love, Dillon H            16 MAC-NC                 54.36      54.16 SECT   
                  26.52       54.16 (27.64)                                        
 57 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA                54.65      54.24 SECT   
                  26.71       54.24 (27.53)                                        
 57 Upchurch, Luke L          16 SA-GA                  54.00      54.24 SECT   
                  25.99       54.24 (28.25)                                        
 59 Takas, Stephen A          17 SUMM-GA                55.29      54.29 SECT   
                  25.80       54.29 (28.49)                                        
 60 Chen, Anthony T           18 STAR-NC                54.09      54.31 SECT   
                  26.36       54.31 (27.95)                                        
 61 Ramer, Kurt M             18 XCEL-SE                53.83      54.37 SECT   
                  26.25       54.37 (28.12)                                        
 62 Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC                53.70      54.40 SECT   
                  26.31       54.40 (28.09)                                        
 62 Kent, Zach M              14 XCEL-SE                55.28      54.40 SECT   
                  26.62       54.40 (27.78)                                        
 64 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA                54.24      54.45 SECT   
                  26.25       54.45 (28.20)                                        
 65 Purrman, Kyle C           17 SMAC-NC                54.21      54.56 SECT   
                  26.37       54.56 (28.19)                                        
 66 Thomson, Michael D        15 DUKE-NC                54.61      54.59 SECT   
                  26.34       54.59 (28.25)                                        
 67 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC                55.29      54.65 SECT   
                  26.71       54.65 (27.94)                                        
 68 Wellford, Crews L         16 MTS-SE                 55.02      54.67 SECT   
                  27.10       54.67 (27.57)                                        
 69 Eiden, Alex J             15 MOR-NC                 54.98      54.70 SECT   
 70 Henry, Andrew G           14 RSA-NC                 54.66      54.74 SECT   
                  26.73       54.74 (28.01)                                        
 71 Tilque, Chris P           16 NMA-NC                 54.76      54.75 SECT   
                  26.54       54.75 (28.21)                                        
 72 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA                54.61      54.77 SECT   
                  26.65       54.77 (28.12)                                        
 73 Schaper, Alex A           17 LAK-KY                 55.29      54.98 SECT   
                  27.20       54.98 (27.78)                                        
 74 Cartner, Sam M            17 MCAL-SE                54.72      55.11 SECT   
                  26.83       55.11 (28.28)                                        
 75 Spiwak, Kevin A           17 DYNA-GA                55.29      55.13 SECT   
                  26.89       55.13 (28.24)                                        
 76 Kendall, Mike R           17 WA-KY                  54.98      55.15 SECT   
                  26.85       55.15 (28.30)                                        
 77 Dumas, Russell R          17 SUNS-MS                54.14      55.20 SECT   
                  26.18       55.20 (29.02)                                        
 78 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC                54.52      55.30        
                  27.17       55.30 (28.13)                                        
 79 Cown, Chad C              17 ABSC-GA                54.81      55.36        
                  26.88       55.36 (28.48)                                        
 80 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY                 54.23      55.43        
                  26.91       55.43 (28.52)                                        
 81 Nguyen, Thomas Y          16 SA-GA                  54.95      55.45        
                  26.96       55.45 (28.49)                                        
 82 Self, Matthew C           18 ABT-GA                 54.74      55.47        
                  26.58       55.47 (28.89)                                        
 83 Miller, Taylor G          17 STAR-NC                54.86      55.52        
                  26.47       55.52 (29.05)                                        
 84 Warner, Alex B            16 SA-GA                  55.20      55.53        
                  27.00       55.53 (28.53)                                        
 85 Jones, Stephen T          16 CCAC-GA                53.05      55.60        
                  26.11       55.60 (29.49)                                        
 86 Curl, Kelly M             18 LAK-KY                 54.81      55.64        
                  27.04       55.64 (28.60)                                        
 87 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC                54.46      55.66        
                  27.45       55.66 (28.21)                                        
 88 Faux, Chris H             18 DYNA-GA                55.29      55.71        
                  27.07       55.71 (28.64)                                        
 89 Kinney, John P            17 LAK-KY                 54.49      55.80        
                  27.21       55.80 (28.59)                                        
 90 Bruck, Eric L             18 LEXD-KY                53.35      55.93        
                  25.82       55.93 (30.11)                                        
 91 Elek, Krisztian           18 LINS-GA                55.00      56.17        
                  27.48       56.17 (28.69)                                        
 92 Sloat, Ryan C             18 SA-GA                  55.29      56.63        
                  27.21       56.63 (29.42)                                        
 93 Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                  55.20      56.73        
                  27.26       56.73 (29.47)                                        
 94 Janzen, Bruce B           18 SA-GA                  55.29      57.50        
                  27.39       57.50 (30.11)                                        
 95 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA                55.26      58.73        
                  27.94       58.73 (30.79)                                        
 96 Blackwell, John B         18 CA-SC                  55.29      58.84        
                  28.86       58.84 (29.98)                                        
 -- Gangloff, Mark D          26 MAC-NC                 53.00         DQ        
                  23.96          DQ (25.40)                                        
 -- Yeager, Rob J             26 UN-NC                  55.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Long, John S              21 UN-SE                  50.00         NS        
 -- Davydotchkin, Philipp A   22 LINS-GA                55.29         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:45.89  WCT
        1:47.89  OPEN
        1:51.39  JRLC
        1:53.09  JR
        2:00.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Vosburgh, Tom A           14 DUKE-NC              2:12.00   x2:08.94        
                  29.67     1:02.23 (32.56)     1:35.95 (33.72)     2:08.94 (32.99)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:45.89  WCT
        1:47.89  OPEN
        1:51.39  JRLC
        1:53.09  JR
        2:00.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darmody, Kip P            16 MAC-NC               1:48.74    1:44.82 WCT    
                  24.51       51.51 (27.00)     1:18.18 (26.67)     1:44.82 (26.64)
  2 Duggins, Lee L            17 LAK-KY               1:49.76    1:48.23 JRLC   
                  25.47       52.98 (27.51)     1:20.83 (27.85)     1:48.23 (27.40)
  3 Harris, Taylor T          17 MOR-NC               1:49.67    1:49.69 JRLC   
                  26.18       53.62 (27.44)     1:21.71 (28.09)     1:49.69 (27.98)
  4 Dasinger, Timmy M         18 SUNS-MS              1:50.67    1:49.84 JRLC   
                  25.71       53.31 (27.60)     1:21.21 (27.90)     1:49.84 (28.63)
  5 Higgins, Collin N         15 MAC-NC               1:50.85    1:50.51 JRLC   
                  25.95       53.65 (27.70)     1:22.07 (28.42)     1:50.51 (28.44)
  6 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC               1:50.34    1:50.66 JRLC   
                  26.01       53.54 (27.53)     1:22.26 (28.72)     1:50.66 (28.40)
  7 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC              1:51.85    1:50.94 JRLC   
                  26.32       53.91 (27.59)     1:22.37 (28.46)     1:50.94 (28.57)
  8 Browning, Allen A         15 DYNA-GA              1:50.31    1:52.23 JR     
                  25.64       53.61 (27.97)     1:22.54 (28.93)     1:52.23 (29.69)
B - Final
  9 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS              1:52.05    1:49.42 JRLC   
                  25.98       53.67 (27.69)     1:21.55 (27.88)     1:49.42 (27.87)
 10 Simpson, Maclin R         17 LAK-KY               1:52.92    1:52.25 JR     
                  26.50       55.12 (28.62)     1:23.82 (28.70)     1:52.25 (28.43)
 10 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC               1:53.48    1:52.25 JR     
                  26.94       55.73 (28.79)     1:24.50 (28.77)     1:52.25 (27.75)
 12 Brogden, Harrison L       15 STAR-NC              1:52.90    1:52.68 JR     
                  26.87       55.40 (28.53)     1:24.34 (28.94)     1:52.68 (28.34)
 13 Layne, Walker W           16 PALM-SC              1:53.08    1:52.75 JR     
                  26.39       54.73 (28.34)     1:24.12 (29.39)     1:52.75 (28.63)
 14 Williams, Taylor T        17 MAC-NC               1:51.88    1:53.09 JR     
                  26.41       54.20 (27.79)     1:23.14 (28.94)     1:53.09 (29.95)
 15 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC               1:52.60    1:53.32 SECT   
                  26.67       55.27 (28.60)     1:24.23 (28.96)     1:53.32 (29.09)
 16 Onken, Drew R             17 LINS-GA              1:53.55    1:54.97 SECT   
                  27.26       55.99 (28.73)     1:25.78 (29.79)     1:54.97 (29.19)
C - Final
 17 Dissette, Kristopher L    18 SA-GA                1:54.57    1:51.30 JRLC   
                  26.07       53.88 (27.81)     1:22.68 (28.80)     1:51.30 (28.62)
 18 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA               1:54.85    1:54.41 SECT   
                  27.23       56.22 (28.99)     1:25.67 (29.45)     1:54.41 (28.74)
 19 Dalton, Sam S             16 SA-GA                1:54.97    1:54.42 SECT   
                  26.42       54.53 (28.11)     1:24.34 (29.81)     1:54.42 (30.08)
 20 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                1:54.49    1:54.89 SECT   
                  27.58       56.51 (28.93)     1:25.89 (29.38)     1:54.89 (29.00)
 21 Dempsey, Alex A           17 ABSC-GA              1:54.10    1:55.00 SECT   
                  27.09       56.09 (29.00)     1:26.19 (30.10)     1:55.00 (28.81)
 22 Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC               1:55.57    1:55.96 SECT   
                  26.97       56.25 (29.28)     1:26.46 (30.21)     1:55.96 (29.50)
 23 Ramsay, George E          17 WAVE-NC              1:54.70    1:57.00 SECT   
                  27.59       56.95 (29.36)     1:26.93 (29.98)     1:57.00 (30.07)
 24 Mendelson, Willie A       16 GSA-NC               1:55.63    1:57.16 SECT   
                  27.11       56.28 (29.17)     1:26.46 (30.18)     1:57.16 (30.70)
Preliminaries
  4 Owens, Kyle S             18 BSC-SE               1:50.11                   
                  25.93       53.89 (27.96)     1:22.31 (28.42)     1:50.11 (27.80)
 24 Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                1:55.43                   
                  26.81       55.57 (28.76)     1:25.04 (29.47)     1:55.43 (30.39)
 27 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                1:55.86                   
                  27.01       56.00 (28.99)     1:25.66 (29.66)     1:55.86 (30.20)
 28 Peribonio, Mike T         17 SA-GA                1:56.15                   
                  27.75       56.97 (29.22)     1:26.69 (29.72)     1:56.15 (29.46)
 29 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC              1:56.21                   
                  27.41       56.63 (29.22)     1:26.41 (29.78)     1:56.21 (29.80)
 30 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA              1:56.28                   
                  26.22       55.22 (29.00)     1:25.68 (30.46)     1:56.28 (30.60)
 31 Love, Dillon H            16 MAC-NC               1:56.35                   
                  27.74       56.77 (29.03)     1:26.79 (30.02)     1:56.35 (29.56)
 32 Harmon, Alex W            18 SCAT-GA              1:56.53                   
                  27.83       57.09 (29.26)     1:27.01 (29.92)     1:56.53 (29.52)
 33 Leasure, Robert W         14 LAK-KY               1:57.11                   
                  28.49       57.99 (29.50)     1:27.63 (29.64)     1:57.11 (29.48)
 34 Saunders, Ryker E         16 XCEL-SE              1:57.18                   
                  28.16       58.06 (29.90)     1:27.88 (29.82)     1:57.18 (29.30)
 35 Yeatts, Christian A       16 MAC-NC               1:57.50                   
                  28.10       58.02 (29.92)     1:28.09 (30.07)     1:57.50 (29.41)
 36 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC              1:57.55                   
                  27.84       56.96 (29.12)     1:27.10 (30.14)     1:57.55 (30.45)
 37 Wellford, Crews L         16 MTS-SE               1:57.73                   
                  28.45       58.35 (29.90)     1:28.42 (30.07)     1:57.73 (29.31)
 38 Nguyen, Thomas Y          16 SA-GA                1:57.85                   
                  27.92       57.44 (29.52)     1:27.39 (29.95)     1:57.85 (30.46)
 39 Buchanan, Blake C         16 TG-SC                1:57.87                   
                  27.96       57.22 (29.26)     1:27.51 (30.29)     1:57.87 (30.36)
 40 Kendall, Mike R           17 WA-KY                1:57.99                   
                  27.80       57.45 (29.65)     1:27.75 (30.30)     1:57.99 (30.24)
 41 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                1:58.09                   
                  28.19       57.42 (29.23)     1:27.72 (30.30)     1:58.09 (30.37)
 42 Purrman, Kyle C           17 SMAC-NC              1:58.12                   
                  27.93       57.85 (29.92)     1:27.89 (30.04)     1:58.12 (30.23)
 43 Eiden, Alex J             15 MOR-NC               1:58.16                   
                  28.09       57.84 (29.75)     1:28.61 (30.77)     1:58.16 (29.55)
 44 Lambert, Zack T           16 SA-NC                1:58.26                   
                  28.21       58.12 (29.91)     1:28.76 (30.64)     1:58.26 (29.50)
 45 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC              1:58.29                   
                  28.56       58.53 (29.97)     1:28.54 (30.01)     1:58.29 (29.75)
 46 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   16 WRA-GA               1:58.42                   
                  27.37       57.74 (30.37)     1:28.16 (30.42)     1:58.42 (30.26)
 47 Talley, JT A              15 DAQ-GA               1:58.63                   
                  28.61       58.87 (30.26)     1:28.60 (29.73)     1:58.63 (30.03)
 48 Baric, Michael J          16 NCAC-NC              1:58.71                   
                  28.14       57.49 (29.35)     1:27.98 (30.49)     1:58.71 (30.73)
 49 Thomson, Michael D        15 DUKE-NC              1:58.74                   
                  27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.97 (30.93)     1:58.74 (30.77)
 50 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC              1:58.89                   
                  28.13       58.08 (29.95)     1:28.64 (30.56)     1:58.89 (30.25)
 51 Donnalley, Mike G         15 GSA-NC               1:58.91                   
                  28.72       58.54 (29.82)     1:29.08 (30.54)     1:58.91 (29.83)
 52 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               1:58.92                   
                  29.09       59.24 (30.15)     1:29.55 (30.31)     1:58.92 (29.37)
 53 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA              1:59.06                   
                  29.10       58.91 (29.81)     1:29.41 (30.50)     1:59.06 (29.65)
 54 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                1:59.14                   
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)   1:59.14 (1:01.75)                    
 55 Mendes, Bryce T           17 NCAC-NC              1:59.15                   
                  28.30       58.26 (29.96)     1:28.94 (30.68)     1:59.15 (30.21)
 56 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                1:59.18                   
                  27.82       57.79 (29.97)     1:28.53 (30.74)     1:59.18 (30.65)
 57 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA              1:59.32                   
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)     1:28.01 (30.49)     1:59.32 (31.31)
 58 Warner, Alex B            16 SA-GA                1:59.37                   
                  28.10       58.04 (29.94)     1:28.68 (30.64)     1:59.37 (30.69)
 59 Curl, Kelly M             18 LAK-KY               1:59.74                   
                  28.42       58.70 (30.28)     1:29.20 (30.50)     1:59.74 (30.54)
 60 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC               1:59.92                   
                  26.97       56.67 (29.70)     1:28.23 (31.56)     1:59.92 (31.69)
 61 Spiwak, Kevin A           17 DYNA-GA              1:59.93                   
                  28.47       58.77 (30.30)     1:29.52 (30.75)     1:59.93 (30.41)
 62 Dumas, Russell R          17 SUNS-MS              2:00.24                   
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)     1:29.29 (31.51)     2:00.24 (30.95)
 63 Kekacs, Steven M          15 ASL-GA               2:00.47                   
                  29.11       59.76 (30.65)     1:30.15 (30.39)     2:00.47 (30.32)
 64 Janzen, Bruce B           18 SA-GA                2:00.49                   
                  28.10       57.68 (29.58)     1:28.63 (30.95)     2:00.49 (31.86)
 65 Kent, Zach M              14 XCEL-SE              2:00.77                   
                  28.86       59.65 (30.79)     1:30.70 (31.05)     2:00.77 (30.07)
 66 DeForest, Mitch M         15 WAVE-NC              2:00.87                   
                  28.48       58.29 (29.81)     1:29.59 (31.30)     2:00.87 (31.28)
 67 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                2:01.16                   
                  28.68       58.77 (30.09)     1:30.12 (31.35)     2:01.16 (31.04)
 68 Gorman, Nick S            18 DUKE-NC              2:01.18                   
                  28.72       58.83 (30.11)     1:30.19 (31.36)     2:01.18 (30.99)
 69 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY               2:01.39                   
                  28.01       58.46 (30.45)     1:30.18 (31.72)     2:01.39 (31.21)
 70 Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC              2:01.54                   
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)     1:30.01 (31.41)     2:01.54 (31.53)
 71 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA              2:02.21                   
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)     1:30.87 (30.52)     2:02.21 (31.34)
 72 Browne, Trace T           17 TWS-GA               2:02.65                   
                  29.48     1:00.00 (30.52)     1:31.19 (31.19)     2:02.65 (31.46)
 73 Hudgins, Heath H          16 NCAC-NC              2:02.71                   
                  28.50       58.80 (30.30)     1:30.42 (31.62)     2:02.71 (32.29)
 74 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC               2:02.92                   
                  28.77       59.23 (30.46)     1:30.97 (31.74)     2:02.92 (31.95)
 75 Elek, Krisztian           18 LINS-GA              2:03.09                   
                  28.96     1:00.17 (31.21)     1:31.37 (31.20)     2:03.09 (31.72)
 76 Jones, Stephen T          16 CCAC-GA              2:04.65                   
                  27.87       59.04 (31.17)     1:32.10 (33.06)     2:04.65 (32.55)
 77 Lowers, Joshua R          18 RAYS-GA              2:07.44                   
                  29.91     1:01.66 (31.75)     1:34.81 (33.15)     2:07.44 (32.63)
 -- Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Calado, Gustavo M         25 CAC-SC                   NS                    
 -- Ruffing, Andrew M         18 GA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Wilson, Chris G           17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Ramer, Kurt M             18 XCEL-SE                  NS                    
 -- Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC                   NS                    
 -- Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Berry, Jordan M           18 MAC-NC                   NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Darmody, Kip P            16 MAC-NC               1:49.35    1:48.74 JRLC   
                  25.67       52.91 (27.24)     1:21.41 (28.50)     1:48.74 (27.33)
  2 Harris, Taylor T          17 MOR-NC               1:50.12    1:49.67 JRLC   
                  26.20       53.39 (27.19)     1:21.52 (28.13)     1:49.67 (28.15)
  3 Duggins, Lee L            17 LAK-KY               1:51.73    1:49.76 JRLC   
                  26.04       54.08 (28.04)     1:22.05 (27.97)     1:49.76 (27.71)
  4 Owens, Kyle S             18 BSC-SE               1:51.03    1:50.11 JRLC   
                  25.93       53.89 (27.96)     1:22.31 (28.42)     1:50.11 (27.80)
  5 Browning, Allen A         15 DYNA-GA              1:51.13    1:50.31 JRLC   
                  26.25       53.98 (27.73)     1:22.07 (28.09)     1:50.31 (28.24)
  6 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC               1:50.49    1:50.34 JRLC   
                  25.73       53.18 (27.45)     1:22.05 (28.87)     1:50.34 (28.29)
  7 Dasinger, Timmy M         18 SUNS-MS              1:48.79    1:50.67 JRLC   
                  25.57       53.22 (27.65)     1:21.87 (28.65)     1:50.67 (28.80)
  8 Higgins, Collin N         15 MAC-NC               1:56.12    1:50.85 JRLC   
                  26.34       54.59 (28.25)     1:23.01 (28.42)     1:50.85 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGinnis, Zachary S       18 YOTA-NC              1:52.97    1:51.85 JR     
                  27.22       54.99 (27.77)     1:23.37 (28.38)     1:51.85 (28.48)
 10 Williams, Taylor T        17 MAC-NC               1:51.87    1:51.88 JR     
                  26.92       54.79 (27.87)     1:23.23 (28.44)     1:51.88 (28.65)
 11 Servati, John A           16 SWAT-MS              1:53.51    1:52.05 JR     
                  26.17       54.26 (28.09)     1:23.09 (28.83)     1:52.05 (28.96)
 12 Boston, Brett A           17 NSS-NC               1:53.15    1:52.60 JR     
                  26.64       55.01 (28.37)     1:23.51 (28.50)     1:52.60 (29.09)
 13 Brogden, Harrison L       15 STAR-NC              1:57.06    1:52.90 JR     
                  26.91       55.43 (28.52)     1:23.93 (28.50)     1:52.90 (28.97)
 14 Simpson, Maclin R         17 LAK-KY               1:55.28    1:52.92 JR     
                  26.50       55.05 (28.55)     1:23.93 (28.88)     1:52.92 (28.99)
 15 Layne, Walker W           16 PALM-SC              1:54.92    1:53.08 JR     
                  26.67       55.04 (28.37)     1:23.79 (28.75)     1:53.08 (29.29)
 16 Hill, Tyler B             16 MAC-NC               1:55.06    1:53.48 SECT   
                  26.84       55.94 (29.10)     1:24.74 (28.80)     1:53.48 (28.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Onken, Drew R             17 LINS-GA              1:52.33    1:53.55 SECT   
                  26.84       55.57 (28.73)     1:24.36 (28.79)     1:53.55 (29.19)
 18 Dempsey, Alex A           17 ABSC-GA              1:56.23    1:54.10 SECT   
                  27.29       56.31 (29.02)     1:25.46 (29.15)     1:54.10 (28.64)
 19 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                1:57.86    1:54.49 SECT   
                  27.30       55.99 (28.69)     1:25.41 (29.42)     1:54.49 (29.08)
 20 Dissette, Kristopher L    18 SA-GA                1:53.23    1:54.57 SECT   
                  26.73       55.02 (28.29)     1:24.97 (29.95)     1:54.57 (29.60)
 21 Ramsay, George E          17 WAVE-NC              1:51.55    1:54.70 SECT   
                  27.59       56.51 (28.92)     1:25.98 (29.47)     1:54.70 (28.72)
 22 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA               1:56.04    1:54.85 SECT   
                  27.40       56.12 (28.72)     1:25.75 (29.63)     1:54.85 (29.10)
 23 Dalton, Sam S             16 SA-GA                1:56.75    1:54.97 SECT   
                  26.46       55.19 (28.73)     1:25.17 (29.98)     1:54.97 (29.80)
 24 Maxwell, David L          18 SA-NC                1:54.59    1:55.43 SECT   
                  26.81       55.57 (28.76)     1:25.04 (29.47)     1:55.43 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Quarles, William G        18 SAC-NC               1:58.99    1:55.57 SECT   
                  27.60       56.93 (29.33)     1:26.49 (29.56)     1:55.57 (29.08)
 26 Mendelson, Willie A       16 GSA-NC               1:58.37    1:55.63 SECT   
                  27.30       56.37 (29.07)     1:25.86 (29.49)     1:55.63 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sweeney, Conor M          16 SA-GA                1:57.24    1:55.86 SECT   
                  27.01       56.00 (28.99)     1:25.66 (29.66)     1:55.86 (30.20)
 28 Peribonio, Mike T         17 SA-GA                1:56.42    1:56.15 SECT   
                  27.75       56.97 (29.22)     1:26.69 (29.72)     1:56.15 (29.46)
 29 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC              1:56.17    1:56.21 SECT   
                  27.41       56.63 (29.22)     1:26.41 (29.78)     1:56.21 (29.80)
 30 Cohen, Alec W             15 RAYS-GA              1:55.41    1:56.28 SECT   
                  26.22       55.22 (29.00)     1:25.68 (30.46)     1:56.28 (30.60)
 31 Love, Dillon H            16 MAC-NC               1:58.29    1:56.35 SECT   
                  27.74       56.77 (29.03)     1:26.79 (30.02)     1:56.35 (29.56)
 32 Harmon, Alex W            18 SCAT-GA              1:56.48    1:56.53 SECT   
                  27.83       57.09 (29.26)     1:27.01 (29.92)     1:56.53 (29.52)
 33 Leasure, Robert W         14 LAK-KY               1:56.70    1:57.11 SECT   
                  28.49       57.99 (29.50)     1:27.63 (29.64)     1:57.11 (29.48)
 34 Saunders, Ryker E         16 XCEL-SE              1:59.80    1:57.18 SECT   
                  28.16       58.06 (29.90)     1:27.88 (29.82)     1:57.18 (29.30)
 35 Yeatts, Christian A       16 MAC-NC               1:59.94    1:57.50 SECT   
                  28.10       58.02 (29.92)     1:28.09 (30.07)     1:57.50 (29.41)
 36 Lierley, Jonathan D       16 MPSC-SC              1:58.35    1:57.55 SECT   
                  27.84       56.96 (29.12)     1:27.10 (30.14)     1:57.55 (30.45)
 37 Wellford, Crews L         16 MTS-SE               1:58.88    1:57.73 SECT   
                  28.45       58.35 (29.90)     1:28.42 (30.07)     1:57.73 (29.31)
 38 Nguyen, Thomas Y          16 SA-GA                1:58.19    1:57.85 SECT   
                  27.92       57.44 (29.52)     1:27.39 (29.95)     1:57.85 (30.46)
 39 Buchanan, Blake C         16 TG-SC                1:57.55    1:57.87 SECT   
                  27.96       57.22 (29.26)     1:27.51 (30.29)     1:57.87 (30.36)
 40 Kendall, Mike R           17 WA-KY                1:59.40    1:57.99 SECT   
                  27.80       57.45 (29.65)     1:27.75 (30.30)     1:57.99 (30.24)
 41 Murray, Brent E           15 SA-GA                1:56.42    1:58.09 SECT   
                  28.19       57.42 (29.23)     1:27.72 (30.30)     1:58.09 (30.37)
 42 Purrman, Kyle C           17 SMAC-NC              1:59.27    1:58.12 SECT   
                  27.93       57.85 (29.92)     1:27.89 (30.04)     1:58.12 (30.23)
 43 Eiden, Alex J             15 MOR-NC               2:00.19    1:58.16 SECT   
                  28.09       57.84 (29.75)     1:28.61 (30.77)     1:58.16 (29.55)
 44 Lambert, Zack T           16 SA-NC                1:59.55    1:58.26 SECT   
                  28.21       58.12 (29.91)     1:28.76 (30.64)     1:58.26 (29.50)
 45 Speight, Kevin T          17 DUKE-NC              1:58.78    1:58.29 SECT   
                  28.56       58.53 (29.97)     1:28.54 (30.01)     1:58.29 (29.75)
 46 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   16 WRA-GA               1:59.26    1:58.42 SECT   
                  27.37       57.74 (30.37)     1:28.16 (30.42)     1:58.42 (30.26)
 47 Talley, JT A              15 DAQ-GA               2:00.23    1:58.63 SECT   
                  28.61       58.87 (30.26)     1:28.60 (29.73)     1:58.63 (30.03)
 48 Baric, Michael J          16 NCAC-NC              2:00.29    1:58.71 SECT   
                  28.14       57.49 (29.35)     1:27.98 (30.49)     1:58.71 (30.73)
 49 Thomson, Michael D        15 DUKE-NC              1:56.65    1:58.74 SECT   
                  27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.97 (30.93)     1:58.74 (30.77)
 50 Duskey, Andy P            17 DUKE-NC              1:57.81    1:58.89 SECT   
                  28.13       58.08 (29.95)     1:28.64 (30.56)     1:58.89 (30.25)
 51 Donnalley, Mike G         15 GSA-NC               1:58.81    1:58.91 SECT   
                  28.72       58.54 (29.82)     1:29.08 (30.54)     1:58.91 (29.83)
 52 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               1:59.96    1:58.92 SECT   
                  29.09       59.24 (30.15)     1:29.55 (30.31)     1:58.92 (29.37)
 53 Price, Hayden M           16 RAYS-GA              1:59.80    1:59.06 SECT   
                  29.10       58.91 (29.81)     1:29.41 (30.50)     1:59.06 (29.65)
 54 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                2:00.29    1:59.14 SECT   
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)   1:59.14 (1:01.75)                    
 55 Mendes, Bryce T           17 NCAC-NC              2:00.29    1:59.15 SECT   
                  28.30       58.26 (29.96)     1:28.94 (30.68)     1:59.15 (30.21)
 56 Stickney, Connor C        17 SA-GA                1:58.37    1:59.18 SECT   
                  27.82       57.79 (29.97)     1:28.53 (30.74)     1:59.18 (30.65)
 57 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA              1:59.77    1:59.32 SECT   
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)     1:28.01 (30.49)     1:59.32 (31.31)
 58 Warner, Alex B            16 SA-GA                1:58.78    1:59.37 SECT   
                  28.10       58.04 (29.94)     1:28.68 (30.64)     1:59.37 (30.69)
 59 Curl, Kelly M             18 LAK-KY               1:59.07    1:59.74 SECT   
                  28.42       58.70 (30.28)     1:29.20 (30.50)     1:59.74 (30.54)
 60 Bittner, Bobby L          15 CCS-NC               1:58.62    1:59.92 SECT   
                  26.97       56.67 (29.70)     1:28.23 (31.56)     1:59.92 (31.69)
 61 Spiwak, Kevin A           17 DYNA-GA              1:58.54    1:59.93 SECT   
                  28.47       58.77 (30.30)     1:29.52 (30.75)     1:59.93 (30.41)
 62 Dumas, Russell R          17 SUNS-MS              1:59.49    2:00.24 SECT   
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)     1:29.29 (31.51)     2:00.24 (30.95)
 63 Kekacs, Steven M          15 ASL-GA               1:58.15    2:00.47        
                  29.11       59.76 (30.65)     1:30.15 (30.39)     2:00.47 (30.32)
 64 Janzen, Bruce B           18 SA-GA                1:55.89    2:00.49        
                  28.10       57.68 (29.58)     1:28.63 (30.95)     2:00.49 (31.86)
 65 Kent, Zach M              14 XCEL-SE              1:59.05    2:00.77        
                  28.86       59.65 (30.79)     1:30.70 (31.05)     2:00.77 (30.07)
 66 DeForest, Mitch M         15 WAVE-NC              1:59.19    2:00.87        
                  28.48       58.29 (29.81)     1:29.59 (31.30)     2:00.87 (31.28)
 67 Bundschuh, Ross G         17 SA-GA                1:58.12    2:01.16        
                  28.68       58.77 (30.09)     1:30.12 (31.35)     2:01.16 (31.04)
 68 Gorman, Nick S            18 DUKE-NC              1:57.80    2:01.18        
                  28.72       58.83 (30.11)     1:30.19 (31.36)     2:01.18 (30.99)
 69 Stamm, Daniel P           16 LAK-KY               1:59.47    2:01.39        
                  28.01       58.46 (30.45)     1:30.18 (31.72)     2:01.39 (31.21)
 70 Ryan, Ken A               18 NCAC-NC              1:56.86    2:01.54        
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)     1:30.01 (31.41)     2:01.54 (31.53)
 71 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA              1:59.01    2:02.21        
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)     1:30.87 (30.52)     2:02.21 (31.34)
 72 Browne, Trace T           17 TWS-GA               1:57.18    2:02.65        
                  29.48     1:00.00 (30.52)     1:31.19 (31.19)     2:02.65 (31.46)
 73 Hudgins, Heath H          16 NCAC-NC              1:59.19    2:02.71        
                  28.50       58.80 (30.30)     1:30.42 (31.62)     2:02.71 (32.29)
 74 Berens, Tim H             17 MAC-NC               1:59.56    2:02.92        
                  28.77       59.23 (30.46)     1:30.97 (31.74)     2:02.92 (31.95)
 75 Elek, Krisztian           18 LINS-GA              1:59.78    2:03.09        
                  28.96     1:00.17 (31.21)     1:31.37 (31.20)     2:03.09 (31.72)
 76 Jones, Stephen T          16 CCAC-GA              2:00.29    2:04.65        
                  27.87       59.04 (31.17)     1:32.10 (33.06)     2:04.65 (32.55)
 77 Lowers, Joshua R          18 RAYS-GA              2:00.09    2:07.44        
                  29.91     1:01.66 (31.75)     1:34.81 (33.15)     2:07.44 (32.63)
 -- Howe, Teddy D             15 SA-GA                2:00.21         NS        
 -- Lane, Jack B              16 DYNA-GA              1:59.68         NS        
 -- Stephens, Jake M          17 DYNA-GA              1:59.85         NS        
 -- Calado, Gustavo M         25 CAC-SC               1:56.86         NS        
 -- Ruffing, Andrew M         18 GA-GA                1:57.15         NS        
 -- Wilson, Chris G           17 SA-GA                1:58.09         NS        
 -- Ramer, Kurt M             18 XCEL-SE              1:56.23         NS        
 -- Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA              1:56.89         NS        
 -- Day, Corey M              19 MAC-NC               1:55.44         NS        
 -- Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                1:57.73         NS        
 -- Berry, Jordan M           18 MAC-NC               1:54.27         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.89  WCT
          55.89  OPEN
          57.89  JRLC
          58.69  JR
        1:02.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clark, Carter M           15 XCEL-SE              1:00.40    1:00.73 SECT   
                  28.69     1:00.73 (32.04)                                        
 -- Elliott, Marcus Q         18 SSS-SC               1:01.40         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  28.91          DQ (32.72)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.89  WCT
          55.89  OPEN
          57.89  JRLC
          58.69  JR
        1:02.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Matt T          16 SWAT-MS              1:00.48    1:00.09 SECT   
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)                                        
  2 Sanders, Michael R        17 WAVE-NC                59.73    1:00.55 SECT   
                  28.50     1:00.55 (32.05)                                        
  3 Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC                 59.70    1:00.78 SECT   
                  28.62     1:00.78 (32.16)                                        
  4 Dozier, Daniel A          14 WAVE-NC              1:00.93    1:00.90 SECT   
                  28.42     1:00.90 (32.48)                                        
  5 Ewing, Andrew A           16 CA-SC                1:01.49    1:01.78 SECT   
                  28.72     1:01.78 (33.06)                                        
 -- Salmon, Ryan A            16 GCAT-GA              1:00.37         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          54.89  WCT
          55.89  OPEN
          57.89  JRLC
          58.69  JR
        1:02.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gangloff, Mark D          26 MAC-NC                 55.54      53.47 WCT    
                  24.98       53.47 (28.49)                                        
  2 Houser, Matt R            18 GSC-NC                 56.11      55.40 OPEN   
                  26.24       55.40 (29.16)                                        
  3 Terry, Devan R            17 LAK-KY                 55.71      56.11 JRLC   
                  26.05       56.11 (30.06)                                        
  4 Forsythe, Dan T           20 UN-SE                  57.01      56.47 JRLC   
                  26.16       56.47 (30.31)                                        
  5 Thomas, Chandler P        19 UN-NC                  57.04      56.73 JRLC   
                  26.62       56.73 (30.11)                                        
  6 Feeney, Andrew K          17 SA-GA                  56.65      56.77 JRLC   
                  26.94       56.77 (29.83)                                        
  7 Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY                 57.61      58.36 JR     
                  28.19       58.36 (30.17)                                        
  8 Harris, Taylor T          17 MOR-NC                 57.81      58.80 SECT   
                  27.58       58.80 (31.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yeager, Rob J             26 UN-NC                  58.36      56.80 JRLC   
                  26.72       56.80 (30.08)                                        
 10 Floyd, Lawson E           20 ABSC-GA                57.87      57.35 JRLC   
                  27.32       57.35 (30.03)                                        
 11 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA                58.40      58.02 JR     
                  27.23       58.02 (30.79)                                        
 12 Fethe, Bo J               18 UN-SE                  58.78      58.20 JR     
                  27.45       58.20 (30.75)                                        
 13 Burnett, Zackary S        16 SAC-SE                 58.56      58.28 JR     
                  27.23       58.28 (31.05)                                        
 14 Doran, Kevin F            17 SA-GA                  57.91      58.31 JR     
                  27.65       58.31 (30.66)                                        
 15 Saporiti, Gianni O        18 SA-GA                  58.57      58.94 SECT   
                  27.95       58.94 (30.99)                                        
 16 Staben, Cal A             17 WA-KY                  57.83      59.18 SECT   
                  27.40       59.18 (31.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gibbons, Andy E           18 SA-GA                  58.87      57.75 JRLC   
                  27.37       57.75 (30.38)                                        
 18 Hawes, Lucas M            18 ATOM-NC                59.67      57.97 JR     
                  27.11       57.97 (30.86)                                        
 19 Strauss, Joe J            18 SA-GA                  58.89      59.38 SECT   
                  28.26       59.38 (31.12)                                        
 20 Bevier, Bryce D           16 SA-GA                  59.50      59.45 SECT   
                  28.56       59.45 (30.89)                                        
 21 Upchurch, Luke L          16 SA-GA                  59.12      59.50 SECT   
                  27.83       59.50 (31.67)                                        
 22 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA                58.97      59.51 SECT   
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)                                        
 23 Dong, Christopher         15 DUKE-NC                58.93      59.52 SECT   
                  28.26       59.52 (31.26)                                        
 24 Dalton, Sam S             16 SA-GA                  59.54      59.78 SECT   
                  28.27       59.78 (31.51)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Hites, Kyle V             17 LENR-NC                59.78                   
                  28.21       59.78 (31.57)                                        
 26 Wohlrab, Kurt P           15 SSS-NC                 59.82                   
                  28.02       59.82 (31.80)                                        
 27 Matysek, Jake B           17 MAC-NC                 59.83                   
                  28.30       59.83 (31.53)                                        
 28 Cottingham, Garrett G     15 SA-GA                  59.84                   
                  28.03       59.84 (31.81)                                        
 29 Stewart, Rick J           18 LT-KY                  59.95                   
                  28.33       59.95 (31.62)                                        
 30 Clay, Brandon E           17 SA-GA                  59.98                   
                  28.04       59.98 (31.94)                                        
 31 Boliek, Wyatt W           16 TG-SC                  59.99                   
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)                                        
 32 Braun, Andrew S           16 LAK-KY               1:00.09                   
                  28.49     1:00.09 (31.60)                                        
 33 Connor, Seth A            15 RSA-NC               1:00.12                   
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)                                        
 34 Dockery, Philip W         17 CTA-SE               1:00.22                   
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)                                        
 35 Onken, Drew R             17 LINS-GA              1:00.28                   
                  28.28     1:00.28 (32.00)                                        
 36 Baucom, Tyler S           16 SA-NC                1:00.45                   
                  28.33     1:00.45 (32.12)                                        
 37 Smith, Derrick C          16 GCAT-GA              1:00.46                   
                  28.12     1:00.46 (32.34)                                        
 38 Williams, Matt T          16 SWAT-MS              1:00.48                   
                  28.69     1:00.48 (31.79)                                        
 39 Jackson, Trey R           17 WAVE-NC              1:00.53                   
                  28.33     1:00.53 (32.20)                                        
 40 Anderson, Knox K          16 LAK-KY               1:00.58                   
                  28.40     1:00.58 (32.18)                                        
 41 Hughes, Devyn J           14 DAQ-GA               1:00.67                   
                  28.80     1:00.67 (31.87)                                        
 42 Howe, David A             17 SA-GA                1:00.72                   
                  28.62     1:00.72 (32.10)                                        
 43 Crockett, Sam             15 LAK-KY               1:00.74                   
                  28.70     1:00.74 (32.04)                                        
 44 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA              1:00.76                   
                  28.49     1:00.76 (32.27)                                        
 45 Cellini, Thomas J         20 ABSC-GA              1:00.85                   
                  28.47     1:00.85 (32.38)                                        
 46 Duggins, Lee L            17 LAK-KY               1:00.87                   
                  28.76     1:00.87 (32.11)                                        
 46 Bigham, Thomas E          17 ASL-GA               1:00.87                   
                  28.82     1:00.87 (32.05)                                        
 48 Wrist, Andrew H           16 MAC-NC               1:00.89                   
                  28.55     1:00.89 (32.34)                                        
 49 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC              1:01.02                   
                  28.93     1:01.02 (32.09)                                        
 50 Turner, Jordan A          16 LINS-GA              1:01.08                   
                  28.51     1:01.08 (32.57)                                        
 51 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                1:01.10                   
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)                                        
 52 Clark, Carter M           15 XCEL-SE              1:01.11                   
                  28.87     1:01.11 (32.24)                                        
 53 Salmon, Ryan A            16 GCAT-GA              1:01.16                   
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)                                        
 54 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA              1:01.18                   
                  28.54     1:01.18 (32.64)                                        
 55 Hindman, Jonathan K       16 SKY-KY               1:01.27                   
                  28.52     1:01.27 (32.75)                                        
 56 Upton, Richard W          17 WAVE-NC              1:01.28                   
                  28.47     1:01.28 (32.81)                                        
 57 Dozier, Daniel A          14 WAVE-NC              1:01.53                   
                  28.80     1:01.53 (32.73)                                        
 58 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA               1:01.63                   
                  28.73     1:01.63 (32.90)                                        
 59 Ewing, Andrew A           16 CA-SC                1:01.78                   
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)                                        
 60 Magliaro, Gene A          18 TG-SC                1:01.80                   
                  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)                                        
 61 Edmonds, Mason M          17 BSC-SE               1:01.92                   
                  29.36     1:01.92 (32.56)                                        
 61 Walker, Elijah C          16 MAC-NC               1:01.92                   
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)                                        
 63 Staley, Christopher A     15 DYNA-GA              1:02.06                   
                  28.90     1:02.06 (33.16)                                        
 64 Stranick, Andrew J        16 MAC-NC               1:02.11                   
                  29.19     1:02.11 (32.92)                                        
 65 Chavez, Jose A            15 RSA-NC               1:02.21                   
                  29.84     1:02.21 (32.37)                                        
 66 Henry, Andrew G           14 RSA-NC               1:02.30                   
                  29.27     1:02.30 (33.03)                                        
 67 Stilley, Jake M           16 MAC-NC               1:02.36                   
                  28.92     1:02.36 (33.44)                                        
 68 Walker, Adam A            18 WA-KY                1:02.53                   
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)                                        
 69 Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                1:02.60                   
                  29.17     1:02.60 (33.43)                                        
 70 Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                1:02.65                   
                  29.83     1:02.65 (32.82)                                        
 71 McMorris, Brody R         19 ASL-GA               1:03.18                   
                  29.44     1:03.18 (33.74)                                        
 72 Steltenpohl, Greg F       15 AUB-SE               1:03.36                   
                  29.93     1:03.36 (33.43)                                        
 73 Iannuzzi, Luke A          17 AUB-SE               1:03.44                   
                  29.06     1:03.44 (34.38)                                        
 73 Elek, Krisztian           18 LINS-GA              1:03.44                   
                  29.62     1:03.44 (33.82)                                        
 75 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    15 TWS-GA               1:03.48                   
                  30.12     1:03.48 (33.36)                                        
 76 Meece, Nathan L           17 WRA-GA               1:04.03                   
                  29.70     1:04.03 (34.33)                                        
 77 Fullerton, Adam W         15 NCAC-NC              1:04.79                   
                  29.67     1:04.79 (35.12)                                        
 78 Laning, Nathaniel G       14 ACAC-SE              1:04.81                   
                  30.55     1:04.81 (34.26)                                        
 79 Slinkard, Jake A          15 SUNS-MS              1:06.41                   
                  31.40     1:06.41 (35.01)                                        
 -- Blom, Zach T              16 DUKE-NC                  DQ                    
                  26.94          DQ (31.20)                                        
 -- Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC                   DQ                    
                  28.50          DQ (31.22)                                        
 -- Rabin, Zack J             17 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.89  WCT
          55.89  OPEN
          57.89  JRLC
          58.69  JR
        1:02.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wohlrab, Kurt P           15 SSS-NC                 59.84      59.36 SECT   
                  27.79       59.36 (31.57)                                        
  2 Sanders, Michael R        17 WAVE-NC              1:00.14      59.74 SECT   
                  28.07       59.74 (31.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.89  WCT
          55.89  OPEN
          57.89  JRLC
          58.69  JR
        1:02.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Zach T              16 DUKE-NC                58.14      59.01 SECT   
                  27.78       59.01 (31.23)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.89  WCT
          55.89  OPEN
          57.89  JRLC
          58.69  JR
        1:02.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Derrick C          16 GCAT-GA              1:00.38    1:00.55 SECT   
                  28.10     1:00.55 (32.45)                                        
  2 Salmon, Ryan A            16 GCAT-GA                   NT    1:00.79 SECT   
                  28.68     1:00.79 (32.11)                                        
  3 Hughes, Devyn J           14 DAQ-GA               1:00.22    1:01.41 SECT   
                  29.27     1:01.41 (32.14)                                        
  4 Jackson, Trey R           17 WAVE-NC              1:00.50    1:02.05 SECT   
                  29.39     1:02.05 (32.66)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gangloff, Mark D          26 MAC-NC                 52.13      55.54 OPEN   
                  26.23       55.54 (29.31)                                        
  2 Terry, Devan R            17 LAK-KY                 57.31      55.71 OPEN   
                  26.03       55.71 (29.68)                                        
  3 Houser, Matt R            18 GSC-NC                 56.30      56.11 JRLC   
                  26.83       56.11 (29.28)                                        
  4 Feeney, Andrew K          17 SA-GA                  56.65      56.65 JRLC   
                  27.09       56.65 (29.56)                                        
  5 Forsythe, Dan T           20 UN-SE                1:02.49      57.01 JRLC   
                  27.40       57.01 (29.61)                                        
  6 Thomas, Chandler P        19 UN-NC                  57.41      57.04 JRLC   
                  27.03       57.04 (30.01)                                        
  7 Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY                 57.24      57.61 JRLC   
                  27.77       57.61 (29.84)                                        
  8 Harris, Taylor T          17 MOR-NC                 58.32      57.81 JRLC   
                  27.03       57.81 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Staben, Cal A             17 WA-KY                  58.13      57.83 JRLC   
                  27.07       57.83 (30.76)                                        
 10 Floyd, Lawson E           20 ABSC-GA                58.57      57.87 JRLC   
                  27.57       57.87 (30.30)                                        
 11 Doran, Kevin F            17 SA-GA                  56.24      57.91 JR     
                  27.47       57.91 (30.44)                                        
 12 Yeager, Rob J             26 UN-NC                  56.90      58.36 JR     
                  27.66       58.36 (30.70)                                        
 13 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA              1:00.08      58.40 JR     
                  27.28       58.40 (31.12)                                        
 14 Burnett, Zackary S        16 SAC-SE                 58.43      58.56 JR     
                  27.18       58.56 (31.38)                                        
 15 Saporiti, Gianni O        18 SA-GA                  59.20      58.57 JR     
                  28.10       58.57 (30.47)                                        
 16 Fethe, Bo J               18 UN-SE                  58.95      58.78 SECT   
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibbons, Andy E           18 SA-GA                  58.39      58.87 SECT   
                  28.21       58.87 (30.66)                                        
 18 Strauss, Joe J            18 SA-GA                  59.90      58.89 SECT   
                  28.45       58.89 (30.44)                                        
 19 Dong, Christopher         15 DUKE-NC              1:00.43      58.93 SECT   
                  27.81       58.93 (31.12)                                        
 20 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA              1:00.17      58.97 SECT   
                  27.79       58.97 (31.18)                                        
 21 Upchurch, Luke L          16 SA-GA                1:00.00      59.12 SECT   
                  27.61       59.12 (31.51)                                        
 22 Bevier, Bryce D           16 SA-GA                1:00.25      59.50 SECT   
                  28.45       59.50 (31.05)                                        
 23 Dalton, Sam S             16 SA-GA                  59.58      59.54 SECT   
                  28.20       59.54 (31.34)                                        
 24 Hawes, Lucas M            18 ATOM-NC                58.31      59.67 SECT   
                  28.03       59.67 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hites, Kyle V             17 LENR-NC              1:00.43      59.78 SECT   
                  28.21       59.78 (31.57)                                        
 26 Wohlrab, Kurt P           15 SSS-NC               1:00.75      59.82 SECT   
                  28.02       59.82 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Matysek, Jake B           17 MAC-NC               1:01.12      59.83 SECT   
                  28.30       59.83 (31.53)                                        
 28 Cottingham, Garrett G     15 SA-GA                  59.88      59.84 SECT   
                  28.03       59.84 (31.81)                                        
 29 Stewart, Rick J           18 LT-KY                  59.26      59.95 SECT   
                  28.33       59.95 (31.62)                                        
 30 Clay, Brandon E           17 SA-GA                  59.08      59.98 SECT   
                  28.04       59.98 (31.94)                                        
 31 Boliek, Wyatt W           16 TG-SC                  59.33      59.99 SECT   
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)                                        
 32 Braun, Andrew S           16 LAK-KY               1:00.30    1:00.09 SECT   
                  28.49     1:00.09 (31.60)                                        
 33 Connor, Seth A            15 RSA-NC               1:01.26    1:00.12 SECT   
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)                                        
 34 Dockery, Philip W         17 CTA-SE                 59.93    1:00.22 SECT   
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)                                        
 35 Onken, Drew R             17 LINS-GA                58.48    1:00.28 SECT   
                  28.28     1:00.28 (32.00)                                        
 36 Baucom, Tyler S           16 SA-NC                1:01.13    1:00.45 SECT   
                  28.33     1:00.45 (32.12)                                        
 37 Smith, Derrick C          16 GCAT-GA              1:00.82    1:00.46 SECT   
                  28.12     1:00.46 (32.34)                                        
 38 Williams, Matt T          16 SWAT-MS              1:00.39    1:00.48 SECT   
                  28.69     1:00.48 (31.79)                                        
 39 Jackson, Trey R           17 WAVE-NC              1:02.04    1:00.53 SECT   
                  28.33     1:00.53 (32.20)                                        
 40 Anderson, Knox K          16 LAK-KY               1:00.97    1:00.58 SECT   
                  28.40     1:00.58 (32.18)                                        
 41 Hughes, Devyn J           14 DAQ-GA               1:00.22    1:00.67 SECT   
                  28.80     1:00.67 (31.87)                                        
 42 Howe, David A             17 SA-GA                1:00.79    1:00.72 SECT   
                  28.62     1:00.72 (32.10)                                        
 43 Crockett, Sam             15 LAK-KY               1:02.46    1:00.74 SECT   
                  28.70     1:00.74 (32.04)                                        
 44 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA              1:00.49    1:00.76 SECT   
                  28.49     1:00.76 (32.27)                                        
 45 Cellini, Thomas J         20 ABSC-GA                58.90    1:00.85 SECT   
                  28.47     1:00.85 (32.38)                                        
 46 Duggins, Lee L            17 LAK-KY               1:02.30    1:00.87 SECT   
                  28.76     1:00.87 (32.11)                                        
 46 Bigham, Thomas E          17 ASL-GA               1:02.05    1:00.87 SECT   
                  28.82     1:00.87 (32.05)                                        
 48 Wrist, Andrew H           16 MAC-NC               1:01.61    1:00.89 SECT   
                  28.55     1:00.89 (32.34)                                        
 49 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC              1:00.99    1:01.02 SECT   
                  28.93     1:01.02 (32.09)                                        
 50 Turner, Jordan A          16 LINS-GA              1:00.55    1:01.08 SECT   
                  28.51     1:01.08 (32.57)                                        
 51 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                  59.77    1:01.10 SECT   
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)                                        
 52 Clark, Carter M           15 XCEL-SE              1:01.10    1:01.11 SECT   
                  28.87     1:01.11 (32.24)                                        
 53 Salmon, Ryan A            16 GCAT-GA              1:01.29    1:01.16 SECT   
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)                                        
 54 Browning, Ryan P          16 ABSC-GA              1:02.26    1:01.18 SECT   
                  28.54     1:01.18 (32.64)                                        
 55 Hindman, Jonathan K       16 SKY-KY               1:00.78    1:01.27 SECT   
                  28.52     1:01.27 (32.75)                                        
 56 Upton, Richard W          17 WAVE-NC                59.89    1:01.28 SECT   
                  28.47     1:01.28 (32.81)                                        
 57 Dozier, Daniel A          14 WAVE-NC              1:00.93    1:01.53 SECT   
                  28.80     1:01.53 (32.73)                                        
 58 Bryant, Kristopher A      15 TWS-GA               1:02.04    1:01.63 SECT   
                  28.73     1:01.63 (32.90)                                        
 59 Ewing, Andrew A           16 CA-SC                1:01.49    1:01.78 SECT   
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)                                        
 60 Magliaro, Gene A          18 TG-SC                1:01.21    1:01.80 SECT   
                  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)                                        
 61 Edmonds, Mason M          17 BSC-SE               1:01.51    1:01.92 SECT   
                  29.36     1:01.92 (32.56)                                        
 61 Walker, Elijah C          16 MAC-NC               1:00.95    1:01.92 SECT   
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)                                        
 63 Staley, Christopher A     15 DYNA-GA              1:02.49    1:02.06 SECT   
                  28.90     1:02.06 (33.16)                                        
 64 Stranick, Andrew J        16 MAC-NC               1:02.31    1:02.11 SECT   
                  29.19     1:02.11 (32.92)                                        
 65 Chavez, Jose A            15 RSA-NC               1:01.34    1:02.21 SECT   
                  29.84     1:02.21 (32.37)                                        
 66 Henry, Andrew G           14 RSA-NC               1:01.07    1:02.30 SECT   
                  29.27     1:02.30 (33.03)                                        
 67 Stilley, Jake M           16 MAC-NC               1:01.93    1:02.36 SECT   
                  28.92     1:02.36 (33.44)                                        
 68 Walker, Adam A            18 WA-KY                1:02.32    1:02.53        
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)                                        
 69 Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                1:01.13    1:02.60        
                  29.17     1:02.60 (33.43)                                        
 70 Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                1:00.52    1:02.65        
                  29.83     1:02.65 (32.82)                                        
 71 McMorris, Brody R         19 ASL-GA               1:02.32    1:03.18        
                  29.44     1:03.18 (33.74)                                        
 72 Steltenpohl, Greg F       15 AUB-SE               1:02.25    1:03.36        
                  29.93     1:03.36 (33.43)                                        
 73 Iannuzzi, Luke A          17 AUB-SE               1:02.49    1:03.44        
                  29.06     1:03.44 (34.38)                                        
 73 Elek, Krisztian           18 LINS-GA              1:02.46    1:03.44        
                  29.62     1:03.44 (33.82)                                        
 75 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    15 TWS-GA               1:02.24    1:03.48        
                  30.12     1:03.48 (33.36)                                        
 76 Meece, Nathan L           17 WRA-GA               1:02.48    1:04.03        
                  29.70     1:04.03 (34.33)                                        
 77 Fullerton, Adam W         15 NCAC-NC              1:02.18    1:04.79        
                  29.67     1:04.79 (35.12)                                        
 78 Laning, Nathaniel G       14 ACAC-SE              1:02.32    1:04.81        
                  30.55     1:04.81 (34.26)                                        
 79 Slinkard, Jake A          15 SUNS-MS              1:02.17    1:06.41        
                  31.40     1:06.41 (35.01)                                        
 -- Blom, Zach T              16 DUKE-NC                58.85         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  26.94          DQ (31.20)                                        
 -- Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC               1:01.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  28.50          DQ (31.22)                                        
 -- Rabin, Zack J             17 DYNA-GA                59.21         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:59.89  WCT
        2:01.69  OPEN
        2:06.29  JRLC
        2:07.99  JR
        2:16.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dalton, Sam S             16 SA-GA                     NT    2:08.84 SECT   
                  28.89     1:01.28 (32.39)     1:34.87 (33.59)     2:08.84 (33.97)
  2 Turner, Jordan A          16 LINS-GA                   NT    2:09.20 SECT   
                  28.95     1:00.96 (32.01)     1:35.12 (34.16)     2:09.20 (34.08)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:59.89  WCT
        2:01.69  OPEN
        2:06.29  JRLC
        2:07.99  JR
        2:16.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gangloff, Mark D          26 MAC-NC               2:01.91    1:58.12 WCT    
                  26.64       56.56 (29.92)     1:26.94 (30.38)     1:58.12 (31.18)
  2 Houser, Matt R            18 GSC-NC               2:02.83    2:00.09 OPEN   
                  27.34       57.78 (30.44)     1:28.93 (31.15)     2:00.09 (31.16)
  3 Yeager, Rob J             26 UN-NC                2:05.60    2:02.12 JRLC   
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)     1:30.06 (31.71)     2:02.12 (32.06)
  4 Terry, Devan R            17 LAK-KY               2:04.15    2:03.85 JRLC   
                  27.15       58.71 (31.56)     1:30.99 (32.28)     2:03.85 (32.86)
  5 Thomas, Chandler P        19 UN-NC                2:05.05    2:04.04 JRLC   
                  27.33       58.51 (31.18)     1:30.96 (32.45)     2:04.04 (33.08)
  6 Braun, Andrew S           16 LAK-KY               2:05.64    2:05.67 JRLC   
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:32.34 (32.24)     2:05.67 (33.33)
  7 Feeney, Andrew K          17 SA-GA                2:05.59    2:06.50 JR     
                  28.01       59.34 (31.33)     1:31.99 (32.65)     2:06.50 (34.51)
  8 Hoffer, Luke M            17 NCAC-NC              2:05.74    2:06.63 JR     
                  28.83     1:00.59 (31.76)     1:33.36 (32.77)     2:06.63 (33.27)
B - Final
  9 Doran, Kevin F            17 SA-GA                2:07.37    2:04.91 JRLC   
                  28.29       59.90 (31.61)     1:32.44 (32.54)     2:04.91 (32.47)
 10 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA              2:06.30    2:05.75 JRLC   
                  28.34       59.92 (31.58)     1:32.63 (32.71)     2:05.75 (33.12)
 11 Floyd, Lawson E           20 ABSC-GA              2:07.40    2:05.87 JRLC   
                  28.25     1:00.05 (31.80)     1:33.06 (33.01)     2:05.87 (32.81)
 12 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC               2:06.83    2:06.25 JRLC   
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:32.95 (32.84)     2:06.25 (33.30)
 13 Blom, Zach T              16 DUKE-NC              2:06.17    2:06.68 JR     
                  28.68     1:00.49 (31.81)     1:33.06 (32.57)     2:06.68 (33.62)
 14 Hawes, Lucas M            18 ATOM-NC              2:07.56    2:07.66 JR     
                  29.16     1:01.47 (32.31)     1:33.85 (32.38)     2:07.66 (33.81)
 15 Onken, Drew R             17 LINS-GA              2:07.15    2:08.94 SECT   
                  28.83     1:01.18 (32.35)     1:34.72 (33.54)     2:08.94 (34.22)
 16 Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY               2:06.11    2:10.79 SECT   
                  29.60     1:02.28 (32.68)     1:36.43 (34.15)     2:10.79 (34.36)
C - Final
 17 Fethe, Bo J               18 UN-SE                2:08.05    2:05.94 JRLC   
                  28.43     1:00.36 (31.93)     1:33.10 (32.74)     2:05.94 (32.84)
 18 Strauss, Joe J            18 SA-GA                2:07.72    2:06.06 JRLC   
                  28.85     1:00.40 (31.55)     1:32.81 (32.41)     2:06.06 (33.25)
 19 Dalton, Sam S             16 SA-GA                2:09.54    2:07.44 JR     
                  28.36     1:00.06 (31.70)     1:33.52 (33.46)     2:07.44 (33.92)
 20 Boliek, Wyatt W           16 TG-SC                2:09.14    2:08.44 SECT   
                  29.34     1:01.60 (32.26)     1:34.60 (33.00)     2:08.44 (33.84)
 21 Dockery, Philip W         17 CTA-SE               2:09.13    2:08.58 SECT   
                  29.19     1:02.04 (32.85)     1:35.53 (33.49)     2:08.58 (33.05)
 22 Baric, Michael J          16 NCAC-NC              2:09.48    2:08.93 SECT   
                  28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)     1:35.25 (33.35)     2:08.93 (33.68)
 23 Matysek, Jake B           17 MAC-NC               2:09.19    2:09.34 SECT   
                  28.64     1:01.21 (32.57)     1:35.00 (33.79)     2:09.34 (34.34)
 24 Saporiti, Gianni O        18 SA-GA                2:09.11    2:10.62 SECT   
                  29.38     1:02.53 (33.15)     1:36.33 (33.80)     2:10.62 (34.29)
Preliminaries
 19 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA              2:08.54                   
                  29.04     1:01.22 (32.18)     1:34.63 (33.41)     2:08.54 (33.91)
 26 Turner, Jordan A          16 LINS-GA              2:09.54         J         
                  29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)     1:35.33 (34.05)     2:09.54 (34.21)
 27 Berry, Jordan M           18 MAC-NC               2:09.68                   
                  29.61     1:02.28 (32.67)     1:35.76 (33.48)     2:09.68 (33.92)
 28 Gibbons, Andy E           18 SA-GA                2:09.96                   
                  28.95     1:01.72 (32.77)     1:36.21 (34.49)     2:09.96 (33.75)
 29 Cottingham, Garrett G     15 SA-GA                2:09.99                   
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)     1:34.59 (33.59)     2:09.99 (35.40)
 30 Dong, Christopher         15 DUKE-NC              2:10.25                   
                  29.21     1:01.58 (32.37)     1:35.24 (33.66)     2:10.25 (35.01)
 30 Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC               2:10.25                   
                  29.42     1:02.40 (32.98)     1:36.42 (34.02)     2:10.25 (33.83)
 32 Jackson, Trey R           17 WAVE-NC              2:10.28                   
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)     1:36.22 (33.82)     2:10.28 (34.06)
 33 Harris, Taylor T          17 MOR-NC               2:10.41                   
                  28.78     1:02.12 (33.34)     1:35.93 (33.81)     2:10.41 (34.48)
 34 Anderson, Knox K          16 LAK-KY               2:10.61                   
                  28.96     1:02.48 (33.52)     1:36.68 (34.20)     2:10.61 (33.93)
 35 Onken, Derek T            15 LINS-GA              2:10.83                   
                  29.71     1:02.85 (33.14)     1:36.72 (33.87)     2:10.83 (34.11)
 36 Clay, Brandon E           17 SA-GA                2:10.90                   
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)     1:36.87 (33.90)     2:10.90 (34.03)
 37 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    15 TWS-GA               2:11.08                   
                  29.44     1:02.26 (32.82)     1:36.38 (34.12)     2:11.08 (34.70)
 38 Wohlrab, Kurt P           15 SSS-NC               2:11.35                   
                  29.14     1:02.56 (33.42)     1:37.24 (34.68)     2:11.35 (34.11)
 39 Hites, Kyle V             17 LENR-NC              2:11.70                   
                  29.49     1:02.64 (33.15)     1:37.13 (34.49)     2:11.70 (34.57)
 40 Magliaro, Gene A          18 TG-SC                2:11.79                   
                  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)     1:36.76 (34.35)     2:11.79 (35.03)
 41 Stewart, Rick J           18 LT-KY                2:12.18                   
                  29.17     1:02.50 (33.33)     1:37.40 (34.90)     2:12.18 (34.78)
 42 Hughes, Devyn J           14 DAQ-GA               2:12.31                   
                  29.35     1:02.40 (33.05)     1:37.17 (34.77)     2:12.31 (35.14)
 43 Stranick, Andrew J        16 MAC-NC               2:12.43                   
                  29.66     1:02.63 (32.97)     1:36.66 (34.03)     2:12.43 (35.77)
 44 Chavez, Jose A            15 RSA-NC               2:12.57                   
                  29.78     1:02.87 (33.09)     1:37.24 (34.37)     2:12.57 (35.33)
 45 Salmon, Ryan A            16 GCAT-GA              2:12.63                   
                  29.76     1:03.39 (33.63)     1:37.73 (34.34)     2:12.63 (34.90)
 46 Williams, Matt T          16 SWAT-MS              2:12.72                   
                  29.28     1:03.56 (34.28)     1:38.79 (35.23)     2:12.72 (33.93)
 47 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC              2:12.74                   
                  29.98     1:03.28 (33.30)     1:37.78 (34.50)     2:12.74 (34.96)
 48 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA              2:12.76                   
                  29.50     1:02.45 (32.95)     1:37.16 (34.71)     2:12.76 (35.60)
 49 Sanders, Michael R        17 WAVE-NC              2:12.84                   
                  29.35     1:03.14 (33.79)     1:37.63 (34.49)     2:12.84 (35.21)
 50 Walker, Elijah C          16 MAC-NC               2:13.12                   
                  30.21     1:03.56 (33.35)     1:38.38 (34.82)     2:13.12 (34.74)
 51 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      15 SA-GA                2:13.15                   
                  30.05     1:03.20 (33.15)     1:38.06 (34.86)     2:13.15 (35.09)
 52 Bigham, Thomas E          17 ASL-GA               2:13.40                   
                  30.32     1:03.96 (33.64)     1:38.45 (34.49)     2:13.40 (34.95)
 53 Bevier, Bryce D           16 SA-GA                2:13.44                   
                  30.99     1:04.59 (33.60)     1:38.97 (34.38)     2:13.44 (34.47)
 54 Crockett, Sam             15 LAK-KY               2:13.75                   
                  31.07     1:04.84 (33.77)     1:39.16 (34.32)     2:13.75 (34.59)
 55 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                2:13.83                   
                  29.75     1:03.51 (33.76)     1:38.35 (34.84)     2:13.83 (35.48)
 56 Harmon, Alex W            18 SCAT-GA              2:13.94                   
                  30.36     1:04.32 (33.96)     1:39.13 (34.81)     2:13.94 (34.81)
 57 Dozier, Daniel A          14 WAVE-NC              2:13.99                   
                  30.19     1:03.84 (33.65)     1:38.32 (34.48)     2:13.99 (35.67)
 58 Cellini, Thomas J         20 ABSC-GA              2:14.61                   
                  30.25     1:04.65 (34.40)     1:39.90 (35.25)     2:14.61 (34.71)
 59 Staben, Cal A             17 WA-KY                2:14.68                   
                  29.54     1:02.89 (33.35)     1:38.14 (35.25)     2:14.68 (36.54)
 60 Howe, David A             17 SA-GA                2:14.99                   
                  29.99     1:03.87 (33.88)     1:39.06 (35.19)     2:14.99 (35.93)
 61 Connor, Seth A            15 RSA-NC               2:15.57                   
                  29.63     1:03.60 (33.97)     1:39.20 (35.60)     2:15.57 (36.37)
 62 Lowman, Tanner T          17 RACY-NC              2:15.74                   
                  29.99     1:04.19 (34.20)     1:39.92 (35.73)     2:15.74 (35.82)
 63 Mendes, Bryce T           17 NCAC-NC              2:16.04                   
                  16.91     1:04.89 (47.98)     1:40.64 (35.75)     2:16.04 (35.40)
 64 Clark, Carter M           15 XCEL-SE              2:16.33                   
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)     1:39.61 (35.65)     2:16.33 (36.72)
 65 Walker, Adam A            18 WA-KY                2:16.70                   
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)     1:40.42 (36.04)     2:16.70 (36.28)
 66 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                2:16.99                   
                  30.80     1:05.99 (35.19)     1:41.88 (35.89)     2:16.99 (35.11)
 67 Burnett, Zackary S        16 SAC-SE               2:17.53                   
                  29.32     1:03.54 (34.22)     1:40.13 (36.59)     2:17.53 (37.40)
 68 Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                2:17.59                   
                  31.36     1:05.47 (34.11)     1:41.23 (35.76)     2:17.59 (36.36)
 69 Laning, Nathaniel G       14 ACAC-SE              2:17.63                   
                  30.66     1:05.43 (34.77)     1:41.38 (35.95)     2:17.63 (36.25)
 70 Loong, Henry W            14 LINS-GA              2:18.03                   
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)     1:42.51 (35.76)     2:18.03 (35.52)
 71 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC               2:18.10                   
                  30.00     1:04.20 (34.20)     1:40.75 (36.55)     2:18.10 (37.35)
 72 Edmonds, Mason M          17 BSC-SE               2:19.59                   
                  30.97     1:04.70 (33.73)     1:41.23 (36.53)     2:19.59 (38.36)
 73 Fullerton, Adam W         15 NCAC-NC              2:20.43                   
                  31.07     1:06.89 (35.82)     1:43.15 (36.26)     2:20.43 (37.28)
 74 Staley, Christopher A     15 DYNA-GA              2:23.36                   
                  31.35     1:07.83 (36.48)     1:45.53 (37.70)     2:23.36 (37.83)
 -- Rabin, Zack J             17 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Forsythe, Dan T           20 UN-SE                    NS                    
 -- Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Elliott, Marcus Q         18 SSS-SC                   NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.89  WCT
        2:01.69  OPEN
        2:06.29  JRLC
        2:07.99  JR
        2:16.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jackson, Trey R           17 WAVE-NC              2:10.28    2:10.10 SECT   
                  28.65     1:01.21 (32.56)     1:35.43 (34.22)     2:10.10 (34.67)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gangloff, Mark D          26 MAC-NC               1:56.26    2:01.91 JRLC   
                  26.96       57.92 (30.96)     1:30.03 (32.11)     2:01.91 (31.88)
  2 Houser, Matt R            18 GSC-NC               2:13.00    2:02.83 JRLC   
                  28.39       59.80 (31.41)     1:31.37 (31.57)     2:02.83 (31.46)
  3 Terry, Devan R            17 LAK-KY               2:07.42    2:04.15 JRLC   
                  27.72       59.48 (31.76)     1:31.37 (31.89)     2:04.15 (32.78)
  4 Thomas, Chandler P        19 UN-NC                2:05.57    2:05.05 JRLC   
                  27.87       59.65 (31.78)     1:32.15 (32.50)     2:05.05 (32.90)
  5 Feeney, Andrew K          17 SA-GA                2:05.73    2:05.59 JRLC   
                  28.64     1:00.64 (32.00)     1:32.79 (32.15)     2:05.59 (32.80)
  6 Yeager, Rob J             26 UN-NC                2:03.50    2:05.60 JRLC   
                  28.82     1:00.92 (32.10)     1:33.13 (32.21)     2:05.60 (32.47)
  7 Braun, Andrew S           16 LAK-KY               2:09.85    2:05.64 JRLC   
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)     1:33.01 (32.71)     2:05.64 (32.63)
  8 Hoffer, Luke M            17 NCAC-NC              2:04.89    2:05.74 JRLC   
                  28.82     1:01.21 (32.39)     1:34.09 (32.88)     2:05.74 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kemme, Patrick P          17 LAK-KY               2:07.85    2:06.11 JRLC   
                  29.48     1:02.62 (33.14)     1:34.96 (32.34)     2:06.11 (31.15)
 10 Blom, Zach T              16 DUKE-NC              2:04.57    2:06.17 JRLC   
                  28.60       59.93 (31.33)     1:32.73 (32.80)     2:06.17 (33.44)
 11 Haas, Peter H             17 DYNA-GA              2:10.19    2:06.30 JR     
                  28.90     1:00.53 (31.63)     1:32.98 (32.45)     2:06.30 (33.32)
 12 Correll, Ben J            18 MAC-NC               2:10.76    2:06.83 JR     
                  28.16       59.81 (31.65)     1:33.05 (33.24)     2:06.83 (33.78)
 13 Onken, Drew R             17 LINS-GA              2:04.18    2:07.15 JR     
                  29.03     1:00.86 (31.83)     1:33.95 (33.09)     2:07.15 (33.20)
 14 Doran, Kevin F            17 SA-GA                2:04.67    2:07.37 JR     
                  28.78     1:00.79 (32.01)     1:34.06 (33.27)     2:07.37 (33.31)
 15 Floyd, Lawson E           20 ABSC-GA              2:13.28    2:07.40 JR     
                  28.77     1:01.88 (33.11)     1:34.64 (32.76)     2:07.40 (32.76)
 16 Hawes, Lucas M            18 ATOM-NC              2:06.91    2:07.56 JR     
                  28.63     1:01.17 (32.54)     1:33.72 (32.55)     2:07.56 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strauss, Joe J            18 SA-GA                2:10.67    2:07.72 JR     
                  29.48     1:01.67 (32.19)     1:34.88 (33.21)     2:07.72 (32.84)
 18 Fethe, Bo J               18 UN-SE                2:07.63    2:08.05 SECT   
                  29.17     1:01.80 (32.63)     1:34.96 (33.16)     2:08.05 (33.09)
 19 Munger, Graham E          18 DYNA-GA              2:09.48    2:08.54 SECT   
                  29.04     1:01.22 (32.18)     1:34.63 (33.41)     2:08.54 (33.91)
 20 Saporiti, Gianni O        18 SA-GA                2:13.00    2:09.11 SECT   
                  28.88     1:01.68 (32.80)     1:35.27 (33.59)     2:09.11 (33.84)
 21 Dockery, Philip W         17 CTA-SE               2:12.51    2:09.13 SECT   
                  29.14     1:01.29 (32.15)     1:35.19 (33.90)     2:09.13 (33.94)
 22 Boliek, Wyatt W           16 TG-SC                2:09.49    2:09.14 SECT   
                  29.76     1:02.12 (32.36)     1:35.42 (33.30)     2:09.14 (33.72)
 23 Matysek, Jake B           17 MAC-NC               2:13.82    2:09.19 SECT   
                  29.24     1:01.68 (32.44)     1:35.37 (33.69)     2:09.19 (33.82)
 24 Baric, Michael J          16 NCAC-NC              2:16.09    2:09.48 SECT   
                  28.85     1:01.52 (32.67)     1:35.13 (33.61)     2:09.48 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dalton, Sam S             16 SA-GA                2:08.28   J2:09.54 SECT   
                  28.76     1:00.96 (32.20)     1:35.09 (34.13)     2:09.54 (34.45)
 26 Turner, Jordan A          16 LINS-GA              2:11.67   J2:09.54 SECT   
                  29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)     1:35.33 (34.05)     2:09.54 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Berry, Jordan M           18 MAC-NC               2:12.21    2:09.68 SECT   
                  29.61     1:02.28 (32.67)     1:35.76 (33.48)     2:09.68 (33.92)
 28 Gibbons, Andy E           18 SA-GA                2:08.05    2:09.96 SECT   
                  28.95     1:01.72 (32.77)     1:36.21 (34.49)     2:09.96 (33.75)
 29 Cottingham, Garrett G     15 SA-GA                2:09.86    2:09.99 SECT   
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)     1:34.59 (33.59)     2:09.99 (35.40)
 30 Dong, Christopher         15 DUKE-NC              2:10.11    2:10.25 SECT   
                  29.21     1:01.58 (32.37)     1:35.24 (33.66)     2:10.25 (35.01)
 30 Knop, Walker W            17 NSS-NC               2:15.38    2:10.25 SECT   
                  29.42     1:02.40 (32.98)     1:36.42 (34.02)     2:10.25 (33.83)
 32 Jackson, Trey R           17 WAVE-NC              2:14.52    2:10.28 SECT   
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)     1:36.22 (33.82)     2:10.28 (34.06)
 33 Harris, Taylor T          17 MOR-NC               2:09.03    2:10.41 SECT   
                  28.78     1:02.12 (33.34)     1:35.93 (33.81)     2:10.41 (34.48)
 34 Anderson, Knox K          16 LAK-KY               2:16.09    2:10.61 SECT   
                  28.96     1:02.48 (33.52)     1:36.68 (34.20)     2:10.61 (33.93)
 35 Onken, Derek T            15 LINS-GA              2:10.94    2:10.83 SECT   
                  29.71     1:02.85 (33.14)     1:36.72 (33.87)     2:10.83 (34.11)
 36 Clay, Brandon E           17 SA-GA                2:10.28    2:10.90 SECT   
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)     1:36.87 (33.90)     2:10.90 (34.03)
 37 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    15 TWS-GA               2:14.84    2:11.08 SECT   
                  29.44     1:02.26 (32.82)     1:36.38 (34.12)     2:11.08 (34.70)
 38 Wohlrab, Kurt P           15 SSS-NC               2:15.06    2:11.35 SECT   
                  29.14     1:02.56 (33.42)     1:37.24 (34.68)     2:11.35 (34.11)
 39 Hites, Kyle V             17 LENR-NC              2:11.52    2:11.70 SECT   
                  29.49     1:02.64 (33.15)     1:37.13 (34.49)     2:11.70 (34.57)
 40 Magliaro, Gene A          18 TG-SC                2:14.26    2:11.79 SECT   
                  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)     1:36.76 (34.35)     2:11.79 (35.03)
 41 Stewart, Rick J           18 LT-KY                2:12.61    2:12.18 SECT   
                  29.17     1:02.50 (33.33)     1:37.40 (34.90)     2:12.18 (34.78)
 42 Hughes, Devyn J           14 DAQ-GA               2:12.38    2:12.31 SECT   
                  29.35     1:02.40 (33.05)     1:37.17 (34.77)     2:12.31 (35.14)
 43 Stranick, Andrew J        16 MAC-NC               2:13.28    2:12.43 SECT   
                  29.66     1:02.63 (32.97)     1:36.66 (34.03)     2:12.43 (35.77)
 44 Chavez, Jose A            15 RSA-NC               2:16.09    2:12.57 SECT   
                  29.78     1:02.87 (33.09)     1:37.24 (34.37)     2:12.57 (35.33)
 45 Salmon, Ryan A            16 GCAT-GA              2:12.62    2:12.63 SECT   
                  29.76     1:03.39 (33.63)     1:37.73 (34.34)     2:12.63 (34.90)
 46 Williams, Matt T          16 SWAT-MS              2:16.09    2:12.72 SECT   
                  29.28     1:03.56 (34.28)     1:38.79 (35.23)     2:12.72 (33.93)
 47 Lierley, Zach W           14 MPSC-SC              2:12.63    2:12.74 SECT   
                  29.98     1:03.28 (33.30)     1:37.78 (34.50)     2:12.74 (34.96)
 48 Staber, Karl K            17 DYNA-GA              2:15.67    2:12.76 SECT   
                  29.50     1:02.45 (32.95)     1:37.16 (34.71)     2:12.76 (35.60)
 49 Sanders, Michael R        17 WAVE-NC              2:10.28    2:12.84 SECT   
                  29.35     1:03.14 (33.79)     1:37.63 (34.49)     2:12.84 (35.21)
 50 Walker, Elijah C          16 MAC-NC               2:13.28    2:13.12 SECT   
                  30.21     1:03.56 (33.35)     1:38.38 (34.82)     2:13.12 (34.74)
 51 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      15 SA-GA                2:14.11    2:13.15 SECT   
                  30.05     1:03.20 (33.15)     1:38.06 (34.86)     2:13.15 (35.09)
 52 Bigham, Thomas E          17 ASL-GA               2:15.78    2:13.40 SECT   
                  30.32     1:03.96 (33.64)     1:38.45 (34.49)     2:13.40 (34.95)
 53 Bevier, Bryce D           16 SA-GA                2:10.67    2:13.44 SECT   
                  30.99     1:04.59 (33.60)     1:38.97 (34.38)     2:13.44 (34.47)
 54 Crockett, Sam             15 LAK-KY               2:16.09    2:13.75 SECT   
                  31.07     1:04.84 (33.77)     1:39.16 (34.32)     2:13.75 (34.59)
 55 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                2:14.99    2:13.83 SECT   
                  29.75     1:03.51 (33.76)     1:38.35 (34.84)     2:13.83 (35.48)
 56 Harmon, Alex W            18 SCAT-GA              2:12.63    2:13.94 SECT   
                  30.36     1:04.32 (33.96)     1:39.13 (34.81)     2:13.94 (34.81)
 57 Dozier, Daniel A          14 WAVE-NC              2:13.47    2:13.99 SECT   
                  30.19     1:03.84 (33.65)     1:38.32 (34.48)     2:13.99 (35.67)
 58 Cellini, Thomas J         20 ABSC-GA              2:16.09    2:14.61 SECT   
                  30.25     1:04.65 (34.40)     1:39.90 (35.25)     2:14.61 (34.71)
 59 Staben, Cal A             17 WA-KY                2:08.30    2:14.68 SECT   
                  29.54     1:02.89 (33.35)     1:38.14 (35.25)     2:14.68 (36.54)
 60 Howe, David A             17 SA-GA                2:13.49    2:14.99 SECT   
                  29.99     1:03.87 (33.88)     1:39.06 (35.19)     2:14.99 (35.93)
 61 Connor, Seth A            15 RSA-NC               2:14.29    2:15.57 SECT   
                  29.63     1:03.60 (33.97)     1:39.20 (35.60)     2:15.57 (36.37)
 62 Lowman, Tanner T          17 RACY-NC              2:07.91    2:15.74 SECT   
                  29.99     1:04.19 (34.20)     1:39.92 (35.73)     2:15.74 (35.82)
 63 Mendes, Bryce T           17 NCAC-NC              2:13.64    2:16.04 SECT   
                  16.91     1:04.89 (47.98)     1:40.64 (35.75)     2:16.04 (35.40)
 64 Clark, Carter M           15 XCEL-SE              2:16.07    2:16.33        
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)     1:39.61 (35.65)     2:16.33 (36.72)
 65 Walker, Adam A            18 WA-KY                2:14.80    2:16.70        
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)     1:40.42 (36.04)     2:16.70 (36.28)
 66 Tanzey, Andrew J          17 TG-SC                2:15.63    2:16.99        
                  30.80     1:05.99 (35.19)     1:41.88 (35.89)     2:16.99 (35.11)
 67 Burnett, Zackary S        16 SAC-SE               2:15.29    2:17.53        
                  29.32     1:03.54 (34.22)     1:40.13 (36.59)     2:17.53 (37.40)
 68 Boone, Adam H             16 SA-NC                2:14.58    2:17.59        
                  31.36     1:05.47 (34.11)     1:41.23 (35.76)     2:17.59 (36.36)
 69 Laning, Nathaniel G       14 ACAC-SE              2:12.52    2:17.63        
                  30.66     1:05.43 (34.77)     1:41.38 (35.95)     2:17.63 (36.25)
 70 Loong, Henry W            14 LINS-GA              2:15.89    2:18.03        
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)     1:42.51 (35.76)     2:18.03 (35.52)
 71 Guthmann, Joseph H        17 MAC-NC               2:12.53    2:18.10        
                  30.00     1:04.20 (34.20)     1:40.75 (36.55)     2:18.10 (37.35)
 72 Edmonds, Mason M          17 BSC-SE               2:16.00    2:19.59        
                  30.97     1:04.70 (33.73)     1:41.23 (36.53)     2:19.59 (38.36)
 73 Fullerton, Adam W         15 NCAC-NC              2:16.04    2:20.43        
                  31.07     1:06.89 (35.82)     1:43.15 (36.26)     2:20.43 (37.28)
 74 Staley, Christopher A     15 DYNA-GA              2:16.09    2:23.36        
                  31.35     1:07.83 (36.48)     1:45.53 (37.70)     2:23.36 (37.83)
 -- Rabin, Zack J             17 DYNA-GA              2:14.00         NS        
 -- Forsythe, Dan T           20 UN-SE                2:16.09         NS        
 -- Pate, Wesley R            16 SA-GA                2:14.14         NS        
 -- Elliott